Scores Listing for Estes Park, CO #1(08/12/2017-Estes Park, CO)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Pts. AA Pts.
1. EVANS, COREY (40) VALENTINE, NE 71.0 61.00 61.00
40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. ADAMS, CHRISTIE (40) ESTES PARK, CO 25.120 61.00 61.00
40 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Pts. AA Pts.
1. PATTERSON, KANE (40) MINERAL WELLS, TX 76.0 65.00 65.00
2. FULTZ, DALE (40) MANSFIELD, TX 71.0 55.00 55.00
3. STRATTON, RICK (40) DUCHESNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. KIMBRO, KENNY PAUL (40) LAKEWOOD, CO 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. WARD, RONNIE (40) SOUTHWEST CITY, MO 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. BRAYBROOK, ROY (40) OLBSSUNDRE, AB 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. HALL, TODD (40) BUCKEYE, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.00
40 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. TERRELL, DIRT (40) (HD) LASALLE, CO 12.900 62.00 62.00
2. TERRELL, SHERRY (40) (HL) LASALLE, CO 12.900 62.00 62.00
3. MOTLEY, JOSH (50) (HD) FORT MORGAN, CO 20.100 52.00 52.00
4. MOTLEY, JEANE (50) (HL) (N/M) FORT MORGAN, CO 20.100 0.00 0.00
40 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. PATTERSON, KANE (40) MINERAL WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. TERRELL, DIRT (40) LASALLE, CO 13.400 62.00 62.00
2. MOTLEY, JOSH (50) FORT MORGAN, CO 26.900 52.00 52.00
40-59 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. TERRELL, DIRT (40) (HD) LASALLE, CO 8.700 63.00 63.00
2. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) (HL) MORRISTOWN, AZ 8.700 63.00 63.00
3. NEVILL, BILL (60) (HD) IOLA, TX 9.100 53.00 53.00
4. BASSETT, JOHN (60) (HL) DEWEY, AZ 9.100 53.00 53.00
5. HANSON, STEVE (60) (HD) ELSIE, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. RASNER, ROGER (60) (HL) FALCON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Pts. AA Pts.
1. ALLEN, CASEY (60) COLUMBIA FALLS, MT 0.0 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. OWENS, DEBBIE (50) PLATTEVILLE, CO 17.370 63.00 63.00
2. CORNELLA, PAM (50) PENROSE, CO 17.970 53.00 53.00
3. NEAL, LIBBY (50) NEW CASTLE, CO 19.460 43.00 43.00
50 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Pts. AA Pts.
1. HOGUE, LYLE (60) MANDAH, ND 69.0 63.00 63.00
2. LOYD, DUANE (50) CHEYENNE, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. DURGIN, SHANE (50) FT WASHAKE, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
50 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MOTLEY, JOSH (50) (HD) FORT MORGAN, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. MOTLEY, JEANE (50) (HL) (N/M) FORT MORGAN, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (50) (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (50) (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. PERSINGER, JIM (50) OGALLALA, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. DENSON, JOHN (50) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD (60) GROESBECK, TX 10.900 66.00 66.00
2. OWENS, TOMM (60) PLATTEVILLE, CO 11.280 56.00 56.00
3. GOSS, MIKE (50) MERINO, CO 12.800 46.00 46.00
4. MOTLEY, JOSH (50) FORT MORGAN, CO 16.100 36.00 36.00
5. CONNER, MARTY (50) OLATHE, CO 20.100 26.00 26.00
6. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (50) OKOTOKS, AB 24.400 16.00 16.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BOYLES, KAY (60) JUNCTION, TX 17.630 64.00 64.00
2. BASSETT, ANN (60) DEWEY, AZ 17.660 54.00 54.00
3. WATT, ELAINE (60) CLARESHOLM, AB 17.700 44.00 44.00
4. SHOEMAKER, ROBIN (60) PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 18.310 34.00 34.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) (HD) EATON, CO 10.000 64.00 64.00
2. JOHNSTON, ROSE (60) (HL) (N/M) EATON, CO 10.000 0.00 0.00
3. JOHNSON, DOUG (60) (HD) PETYTON, CO 12.400 54.00 54.00
4. JOHNSON, KATHY (60) (HL) PEYTON, CO 12.400 54.00 54.00
5. JOHNSON, DAN (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 18.300 44.00 44.00
6. MARSHALL, VIVIAN (60) (HL) BOULDER, CO 18.300 44.00 44.00
7. SWANSON, LARRY (60) (HD) COLON, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SWANSON, JEAN (60) (HL) COLON, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. NEVILL, BILL (60) (HD) IOLA, TX 13.800 65.00 65.00
2. BASSETT, JOHN (60) (HL) DEWEY, AZ 13.800 65.00 65.00
3. HANSON, STEVE (60) (HD) ELSIE, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. RASNER, ROGER (60) (HL) FALCON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. COX, WAYNE (60) (HD) PLATTEVILLE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WOODWARD, GARY (60) (HL) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. GOULD, JERRY (60) (HD) ROGGEN, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SCHARA, BUTCH (60) (HL) FORT LUPTON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. JOHNSON, DAN (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) (HL) EATON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOHNSON, DOUG (60) PETYTON, CO 10.800 62.00 62.00
2. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) EATON, CO 10.800 62.00 62.00
3. OWENS, TOMM (60) PLATTEVILLE, CO 11.300 47.00 47.00
4. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD (60) GROESBECK, TX 16.900 37.00 37.00
5. JOHNSON, DAN (60) KERSEY, CO 18.900 27.00 27.00
6. WATT, NEIL (60) CLARESHOLM, AB 26.400 17.00 17.00
7. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HOLLENBECK, GLEN (60) CLEARFIELD, SD 20.700 64.00 0.00
2. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) MORRISTOWN, AZ 87.400 54.00 0.00
3. SWANSON, LARRY (60) COLON, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CONNER, TANA (40) OLATHE, CO 4.200 64.00 64.00
2. CORNELLA, PAM (50) PENROSE, CO 13.200 54.00 54.00
3. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (50) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. OWENS, DEBBIE (50) PLATTEVILLE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOHNSON, DOUG (60) PETYTON, CO 4.800 64.00 64.00
2. HOLLENBECK, GLEN (60) CLEARFIELD, SD 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00