Scores Listing for Fernley, NV #5(08/13/2017-Fernley, NV)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Pts. AA Pts.
1. STONEY, JACKSON (40) BRIGHAM CITY, UT 72.0 61.00 61.00
2. CARSON, KYLE (40) WELLS, NV 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. HICKS, GW (40) RIVERTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
40 SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Pts. AA Pts.
1. MILLER, LANCE (40) PANGUITCH, UT 66.0 62.00 62.00
2. ARNOLD, JIM (40) LORDSBURG, NM 0.0 0.00 0.00
40 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BOWDEN, RICKEY (50) ONTARIO, OR 100.000 0.00 0.00
40-59 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BREWER, MIKE (60) (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. MORRILL, TY (50) (HL) AUBURN, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. HERRERA, R.C. (50) (HD) FERNLEY, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (50) (HL) SANTA ROSA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Pts. AA Pts.
1. JENKINS, BILL (50) LINCOLN, CA 0.0 0.00 0.00
50 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HERRERA, R.C. (50) (HD) FERNLEY, NV 11.500 63.00 63.00
2. HERRERA, DONNIA (50) (HL) FERNLEY, NV 11.500 63.00 63.00
3. HENCRATT, DAVID (50) (HD) RED BLUFF, CA 12.400 53.00 53.00
4. HENCRATT, LAQUIN (50) (HL) RED BLUFF, CA 12.440 53.00 53.00
5. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (50) (HD) SANTA ROSA, CA 13.100 43.00 43.00
6. HALIKAS, DAWN (50) (HL) SANTA ROSA, CA 13.100 43.00 43.00
50 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MELIN, CHUCK (60) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. BOWDEN, RICKEY (50) ONTARIO, OR 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. MADDOX, DAVE (50) WEISER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HERRERA, R.C. (50) FERNLEY, NV 13.300 65.00 65.00
2. HENCRATT, DAVID (50) RED BLUFF, CA 16.400 55.00 55.00
3. RYDALCH, TIM (50) STOCKTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (50) SANTA ROSA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. ESTILL, JIM (50) (N/M) LOVELOCK, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. YOUNG, CAROL (60) BLACKFOOT, ID 19.190 64.00 64.00
2. CAMPBELL, CAROL (60) EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 19.360 54.00 54.00
3. WELBORN, CORINNE (60) DILLON, MT 19.740 44.00 44.00
4. STONE, KATHY (60) ST. GEORGE, UT 20.300 34.00 34.00
5. PICKENS, COOKIE (60) CORTEZ, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MOSHER, KENT (60) (HD) AUGUSTA, MT 15.600 62.00 62.00
2. WELBORN, CORINNE (60) (HL) DILLON, MT 15.600 62.00 62.00
3. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 17.700 52.00 52.00
4. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 17.700 52.00 52.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. BREWER, JERRY (60) (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. MOSHER, KENT (60) (HL) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. STODDARD, BOB (60) (HD) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CAMPBELL, STEVE (60) (HL) EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LOVETT, RANDY (60) (N/M) SANTA ROSA, CA 10.600 0.00 0.00
2. ZAPPETINI, MATT (60) RED BLUFF, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. MOSHER, KENT (60) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. STONE, DANA (60) ST GEORGE, UT 31.700 62.00 0.00
2. OVERSTREET, JIM (60) BIG TIMBER, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HOWARD, MACHELE (40) FALLON, NV 3.200 62.00 62.00
2. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 3.600 52.00 52.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. OVERSTREET, JIM (60) BIG TIMBER, MT 3.400 66.00 66.00
2. STODDARD, BOB (60) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. RISING, DALE (60) CRAWFORD, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. JOHNSON, GARY (60) WINDSOR, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CAMPBELL, STEVE (60) EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00