Scores Listing for Fernley, NV #5(08/13/2017-Fernley, NV)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BULL RIDING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. CARSON, KYLE (40) WELLS, NV PERF 1
2. HICKS, GW (40) RIVERTON, UT PERF 1
3. STONEY, JACKSON (40) BRIGHAM CITY, UT PERF 1
40 SADDLE BRONC
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. ARNOLD, JIM (40) LORDSBURG, NM PERF 1
2. MILLER, LANCE (40) PANGUITCH, UT PERF 1
40 STEER WRESTLING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. BOWDEN, RICKEY (50) ONTARIO, OR PERF 1
40-59 TEAM ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. BREWER, MIKE (60) (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA PERF 1
1. MORRILL, TY (50) (HL) AUBURN, CA PERF 1
2. HERRERA, R.C. (50) (HD) FERNLEY, NV PERF 1
2. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (50) (HL) SANTA ROSA, CA PERF 1
50 BULL RIDING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. JENKINS, BILL (50) LINCOLN, CA PERF 1
50 RIBBON ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. HENCRATT, DAVID (50) (HD) RED BLUFF, CA PERF 1
1. HENCRATT, LAQUIN (50) (HL) RED BLUFF, CA PERF 1
2. HERRERA, R.C. (50) (HD) FERNLEY, NV PERF 1
2. HERRERA, DONNIA (50) (HL) FERNLEY, NV PERF 1
3. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (50) (HD) SANTA ROSA, CA PERF 1
3. HALIKAS, DAWN (50) (HL) SANTA ROSA, CA PERF 1
50 STEER WRESTLING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. MELIN, CHUCK (60) DOUGLAS, WY PERF 1
2. BOWDEN, RICKEY (50) ONTARIO, OR PERF 1
3. MADDOX, DAVE (50) WEISER, ID PERF 1
50 TIEDOWN
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. HERRERA, R.C. (50) FERNLEY, NV PERF 1
2. RYDALCH, TIM (50) STOCKTON, UT PERF 1
3. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (50) SANTA ROSA, CA PERF 1
4. ESTILL, JIM (50) (N/M) LOVELOCK, NV PERF 1
5. HENCRATT, DAVID (50) RED BLUFF, CA PERF 1
60 BARREL RACING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. STONE, KATHY (60) ST. GEORGE, UT PERF 1
2. CAMPBELL, CAROL (60) EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT PERF 1
3. PICKENS, COOKIE (60) CORTEZ, CO PERF 1
4. WELBORN, CORINNE (60) DILLON, MT PERF 1
5. YOUNG, CAROL (60) BLACKFOOT, ID PERF 1
60 RIBBON ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. MOSHER, KENT (60) (HD) AUGUSTA, MT PERF 1
1. WELBORN, CORINNE (60) (HL) DILLON, MT PERF 1
2. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ PERF 1
2. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ PERF 1
60 TEAM ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ PERF 1
1. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ PERF 1
2. BREWER, JERRY (60) (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA PERF 1
2. MOSHER, KENT (60) (HL) AUGUSTA, MT PERF 1
3. STODDARD, BOB (60) (HD) DOUGLAS, WY PERF 1
3. CAMPBELL, STEVE (60) (HL) EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT PERF 1
60 TIEDOWN
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. ZAPPETINI, MATT (60) RED BLUFF, CA PERF 1
2. LOVETT, RANDY (60) (N/M) SANTA ROSA, CA PERF 1
3. MOSHER, KENT (60) AUGUSTA, MT PERF 1
4. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) WICKENBURG, AZ PERF 1
68 TIEDOWN
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. STONE, DANA (60) ST GEORGE, UT PERF 1
2. OVERSTREET, JIM (60) BIG TIMBER, MT PERF 1
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) WICKENBURG, AZ PERF 1
2. HOWARD, MACHELE (40) FALLON, NV PERF 1
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. STODDARD, BOB (60) DOUGLAS, WY PERF 1
2. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) WICKENBURG, AZ PERF 1
3. RISING, DALE (60) CRAWFORD, NE PERF 1
4. OVERSTREET, JIM (60) BIG TIMBER, MT PERF 1
5. JOHNSON, GARY (60) WINDSOR, CA PERF 1
6. CAMPBELL, STEVE (60) EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT PERF 1