Scores Listing for Fernley, NV TE #3(08/12/2017-Fernley, NV)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BOWDEN, RICKEY (50) ONTARIO, OR 100.000 0.00 0.00
40-59 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HERRERA, R.C. (50) (HD) FERNLEY, NV 15.500 62.00 62.00
2. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (50) (HL) SANTA ROSA, CA 15.500 62.00 62.00
3. BREWER, MIKE (60) (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. MORRILL, TY (50) (HL) AUBURN, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HERRERA, R.C. (50) (HD) FERNLEY, NV 10.900 63.00 63.00
2. HERRERA, DONNIA (50) (HL) FERNLEY, NV 10.900 63.00 63.00
3. HENCRATT, DAVID (50) (HD) RED BLUFF, CA 11.800 53.00 53.00
4. HENCRATT, LAQUIN (50) (HL) RED BLUFF, CA 11.800 53.00 53.00
5. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (50) (HD) SANTA ROSA, CA 14.000 43.00 43.00
6. HALIKAS, DAWN (50) (HL) SANTA ROSA, CA 14.000 43.00 43.00
50 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MADDOX, DAVE (50) WEISER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. MELIN, CHUCK (60) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. BOWDEN, RICKEY (50) ONTARIO, OR 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HERRERA, R.C. (50) FERNLEY, NV 12.700 65.00 65.00
2. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (50) SANTA ROSA, CA 13.300 50.00 50.00
3. HENCRATT, DAVID (50) RED BLUFF, CA 13.300 50.00 50.00
4. ESTILL, JIM (50) (N/M) LOVELOCK, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. RYDALCH, TIM (50) STOCKTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. YOUNG, CAROL (60) BLACKFOOT, ID 18.940 64.00 64.00
2. CAMPBELL, CAROL (60) EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 19.500 54.00 54.00
3. WELBORN, CORINNE (60) DILLON, MT 19.790 44.00 44.00
4. STONE, KATHY (60) ST. GEORGE, UT 20.930 34.00 34.00
5. PICKENS, COOKIE (60) CORTEZ, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MOSHER, KENT (60) (HD) AUGUSTA, MT 19.600 62.00 62.00
2. WELBORN, CORINNE (60) (HL) DILLON, MT 19.600 62.00 62.00
3. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 23.900 52.00 52.00
4. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 23.900 52.00 52.00
5. OVERSTREET, JIM (60) (HD) BIG TIMBER, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CLEMONS, KATHY (60) (HL) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 14.200 63.00 63.00
2. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 14.200 63.00 63.00
3. BREWER, JERRY (60) (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. MOSHER, KENT (60) (HL) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. STODDARD, BOB (60) (HD) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CAMPBELL, STEVE (60) (HL) EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 12.700 64.00 64.00
2. LOVETT, RANDY (60) (N/M) SANTA ROSA, CA 14.900 0.00 0.00
3. ZAPPETINI, MATT (60) RED BLUFF, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. MOSHER, KENT (60) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. OVERSTREET, JIM (60) BIG TIMBER, MT 29.900 63.00 0.00
2. CLEMONS, BUD (60) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. STONE, DANA (60) ST GEORGE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HOWARD, MACHELE (40) FALLON, NV 4.200 62.00 62.00
2. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 4.400 52.00 52.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 4.900 66.00 66.00
2. STODDARD, BOB (60) DOUGLAS, WY 7.000 56.00 56.00
3. JOHNSON, GARY (60) WINDSOR, CA 13.000 46.00 46.00
4. CAMPBELL, STEVE (60) EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. RISING, DALE (60) CRAWFORD, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. OVERSTREET, JIM (60) BIG TIMBER, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00