Scores Listing for Fernley, NV TE #2(08/11/2017-Fernley, NV)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BOWDEN, RICKEY (50) ONTARIO, OR 100.000 0.00 0.00
40-59 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BREWER, MIKE (60) (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 19.200 62.00 62.00
2. MORRILL, TY (50) (HL) AUBURN, CA 19.200 62.00 62.00
3. HERRERA, R.C. (50) (HD) FERNLEY, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (50) (HL) SANTA ROSA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (50) (HD) SANTA ROSA, CA 11.200 63.00 63.00
2. HALIKAS, DAWN (50) (HL) SANTA ROSA, CA 11.200 63.00 63.00
3. HERRERA, R.C. (50) (HD) FERNLEY, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. HERRERA, DONNIA (50) (HL) FERNLEY, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HENCRATT, DAVID (50) (HD) RED BLUFF, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HENCRATT, LAQUIN (50) (HL) RED BLUFF, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MELIN, CHUCK (60) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. MADDOX, DAVE (50) WEISER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. BOWDEN, RICKEY (50) ONTARIO, OR 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HENCRATT, DAVID (50) RED BLUFF, CA 16.100 65.00 65.00
2. HERRERA, R.C. (50) FERNLEY, NV 20.700 55.00 55.00
3. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (50) SANTA ROSA, CA 23.800 45.00 45.00
4. ESTILL, JIM (50) (N/M) LOVELOCK, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. RYDALCH, TIM (50) STOCKTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. YOUNG, CAROL (60) BLACKFOOT, ID 19.380 65.00 65.00
2. HARMON, SUZANNE (60) (N/M) RENO, NV 19.390 0.00 0.00
3. CAMPBELL, CAROL (60) EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 20.200 45.00 45.00
4. STONE, KATHY (60) ST. GEORGE, UT 20.860 35.00 35.00
5. WELBORN, CORINNE (60) DILLON, MT 24.860 25.00 25.00
6. PICKENS, COOKIE (60) CORTEZ, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 23.900 62.00 62.00
2. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 23.900 62.00 62.00
3. OVERSTREET, JIM (60) (HD) BIG TIMBER, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. CLEMONS, KATHY (60) (HL) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MOSHER, KENT (60) (HD) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WELBORN, CORINNE (60) (HL) DILLON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 15.100 63.00 63.00
2. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 15.100 63.00 63.00
3. BREWER, MIKE (60) (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. MOSHER, KENT (60) (HL) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. STODDARD, BOB (60) (HD) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CAMPBELL, STEVE (60) (HL) EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 11.200 64.00 64.00
2. LOVETT, RANDY (60) (N/M) SANTA ROSA, CA 12.500 0.00 0.00
3. ZAPPETINI, MATT (60) RED BLUFF, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. MOSHER, KENT (60) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. OVERSTREET, JIM (60) BIG TIMBER, MT 13.000 63.00 0.00
2. CLEMONS, BUD (60) KERSEY, CO 15.500 53.00 0.00
3. STONE, DANA (60) ST GEORGE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HOWARD, MACHELE (40) FALLON, NV 3.000 62.00 62.00
2. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 4.000 52.00 52.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 2.800 66.00 66.00
2. STODDARD, BOB (60) DOUGLAS, WY 4.300 56.00 56.00
3. OVERSTREET, JIM (60) BIG TIMBER, MT 4.500 46.00 46.00
4. RISING, DALE (60) CRAWFORD, NE 10.300 36.00 36.00
5. CAMPBELL, STEVE (60) EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. JOHNSON, GARY (60) WINDSOR, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00