Scores Listing for Fernley, NV TE #1(08/10/2017-Fernley, NV)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BOWDEN, RICKEY (50) ONTARIO, OR 100.000 0.00 0.00
40-59 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BREWER, MIKE (60) (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. MORRILL, TY (50) (HL) AUBURN, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. HERRERA, R.C. (50) (HD) FERNLEY, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (50) (HL) SANTA ROSA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HERRERA, R.C. (50) (HD) FERNLEY, NV 19.600 63.00 63.00
2. HERRERA, DONNIA (50) (HL) FERNLEY, NV 19.600 63.00 63.00
3. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (50) (HD) SANTA ROSA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. HALIKAS, DAWN (50) (HL) SANTA ROSA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HENCRATT, DAVID (50) (HD) RED BLUFF, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HENCRATT, LAQUIN (50) (HL) RED BLUFF, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MELIN, CHUCK (60) DOUGLAS, WY 18.700 61.00 61.00
2. BOWDEN, RICKEY (50) ONTARIO, OR 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. MADDOX, DAVE (50) WEISER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (50) SANTA ROSA, CA 16.400 65.00 65.00
2. HERRERA, R.C. (50) FERNLEY, NV 20.700 55.00 55.00
3. RYDALCH, TIM (50) STOCKTON, UT 26.200 45.00 45.00
4. ESTILL, JIM (50) (N/M) LOVELOCK, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HENCRATT, DAVID (50) RED BLUFF, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CAMPBELL, CAROL (60) EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 19.200 65.00 65.00
2. HARMON, SUZANNE (60) (N/M) RENO, NV 19.470 0.00 0.00
3. YOUNG, CAROL (60) BLACKFOOT, ID 19.470 50.00 50.00
4. STONE, KATHY (60) ST. GEORGE, UT 21.120 35.00 35.00
5. WELBORN, CORINNE (60) DILLON, MT 25.030 25.00 25.00
6. PICKENS, COOKIE (60) CORTEZ, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MOSHER, KENT (60) (HD) AUGUSTA, MT 16.900 62.00 62.00
2. WELBORN, CORINNE (60) (HL) DILLON, MT 16.900 62.00 62.00
3. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 18.200 52.00 52.00
4. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 18.200 52.00 52.00
5. OVERSTREET, JIM (60) (HD) BIG TIMBER, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CLEMONS, KATHY (60) (HL) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 13.200 63.00 63.00
2. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 13.200 63.00 63.00
3. BREWER, MIKE (60) (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 15.000 53.00 53.00
4. MOSHER, KENT (60) (HL) AUGUSTA, MT 15.000 53.00 53.00
5. STODDARD, BOB (60) (HD) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CAMPBELL, STEVE (60) (HL) EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LOVETT, RANDY (60) (N/M) SANTA ROSA, CA 10.900 0.00 0.00
2. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 35.200 54.00 54.00
3. ZAPPETINI, MATT (60) RED BLUFF, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. MOSHER, KENT (60) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. OVERSTREET, JIM (60) BIG TIMBER, MT 26.300 63.00 0.00
2. CLEMONS, BUD (60) KERSEY, CO 35.500 53.00 0.00
3. STONE, DANA (60) ST GEORGE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HOWARD, MACHELE (40) FALLON, NV 5.700 62.00 62.00
2. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 4.000 66.00 66.00
2. CAMPBELL, STEVE (60) EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 4.500 56.00 56.00
3. RISING, DALE (60) CRAWFORD, NE 13.600 46.00 46.00
4. JOHNSON, GARY (60) WINDSOR, CA 17.700 36.00 36.00
5. OVERSTREET, JIM (60) BIG TIMBER, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. STODDARD, BOB (60) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00