Scores Listing for Panguitch August #4(08/07/2017-Panguitch, UT)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BARNSON, JACKIE (40) WASHINGTON, UT 15.600 64.00 64.00
2. PENROD, TERYE (40) PHOENIX, AZ 16.010 54.00 54.00
3. BARTON, KIM (40) PANGUITCH, UT 16.820 44.00 44.00
4. JOLLEY, JEANNE (40) NEW CASTLE, CO 17.230 34.00 34.00
5. HESTERMAN, ZEANNE (40) BOULDER CITY, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SANDERS, HOMER (40) PAYSON, AZ 13.900 60.00 60.00
2. PARKER, WES (40) TOOELE, UT 13.900 60.00 60.00
3. HASTINGS, SHAWN (40) GILBERT, AZ 15.600 45.00 45.00
4. TIDWELL, TRENT (40) GILBERT, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. TOLBERT, TYLER (40) HINCKLEY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40-59 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HUBBARD, LEX (50) (HD) DEWEY, AZ 7.400 66.00 66.00
2. GOODMAN, VERN (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 7.400 66.00 66.00
3. THOMAS, MARK (60) (HD) TUCSON, AZ 10.600 56.00 56.00
4. BAXTER, WALTER BOB (60) (HL) CORNVILLE, AZ 10.600 56.00 56.00
5. ANDERSON, BRUCE (40) (HD) CEDAR CITY, UT 11.300 46.00 46.00
6. BARNSON, SHAWN (40) (HL) WASHINGTON, UT 11.300 46.00 46.00
7. MOTES, LARRY (60) (HD) KALISPELL, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BASSETT, JOHN (60) (HL) DEWEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CHEATHAM, KELLY (50) (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HASTINGS, SHAWN (40) (HL) GILBERT, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. NENNA, GUY (50) (HD) CLEVELAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WAKLEY, FORDE (50) (HL) LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BUSK, CHRISTINE (50) CEDARFORT, UT 16.010 64.00 64.00
2. JOHNSON, SHELLY (50) CEDAR CITY, UT 16.110 54.00 54.00
3. RAY, LYNN (50) WICKENBURG, AZ 16.600 44.00 44.00
4. CORNELLA, PAM (50) PENROSE, CO 17.270 34.00 34.00
5. MILLHISER, KATHY (50) HENDERSON, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. FRAZIER, TONA (50) HUNTINGTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HERRERA, R.C. (50) FERNLEY, NV 10.700 63.00 63.00
2. CONNER, MARTY (50) OLATHE, CO 12.500 53.00 53.00
3. RYDALCH, TIM (50) STOCKTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CARTER, VICKIE (60) RICHFIELD, UT 15.920 69.00 69.00
2. DECARLO, MARGIE (60) (N/M) HENDERSON, NV 15.980 0.00 0.00
3. BASSETT, ANN (60) DEWEY, AZ 16.000 49.00 49.00
4. PICKENS, COOKIE (60) CORTEZ, CO 16.130 39.00 39.00
5. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (60) BROKEN BOW, NE 16.340 29.00 29.00
6. MASTRONARDI, SUSAN (60) ODGEN, UT 16.550 19.00 19.00
7. CAMPBELL, CAROL (60) EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 17.140 0.00 0.00
8. STONE, KATHY (60) ST. GEORGE, UT 17.220 0.00 0.00
9. MORIN, ROSA (60) HENDERSON, NV 21.230 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. THOMAS, MARK (60) (HD) TUCSON, AZ 10.000 65.00 65.00
2. BISHOP, JACK (60) (HD) IVINS, UT 14.800 55.00 55.00
3. SIDES, LAURIE (60) (HL) SCIPIO, UT 14.800 55.00 55.00
4. HYDE, HEBER (60) (HD) CEDAR FORT, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BUSK, DAVID (60) (HL) CEDARFORT, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MOTES, LARRY (60) (HD) KALISPELL, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BASSETT, JOHN (60) (HL) DEWEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BAXTER, WALTER BOB (60) (HL) CORNVILLE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PERKINS, GARY (60) (HD) FARMINGTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SIDES, DONALD (60) (HL) SCIPIO, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. OVERSTREET, JIM (60) BIG TIMBER, MT 13.300 62.00 62.00
2. BUSK, DAVID (60) CEDARFORT, UT 13.600 52.00 52.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. YAMAUCHI, RAY (60) GRACE, ID 14.000 64.00 0.00
2. OVERSTREET, JIM (60) BIG TIMBER, MT 16.300 54.00 0.00
3. CLEMONS, BUD (60) KERSEY, CO 19.400 44.00 0.00
4. STONE, DANA (60) ST GEORGE, UT 30.400 34.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CORNELLA, PAM (50) PENROSE, CO 13.100 63.00 63.00
2. CONNER, TANA (40) OLATHE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. RAY, LYNN (50) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. YAMAUCHI, RAY (60) GRACE, ID 4.100 64.00 64.00
2. RISING, DALE (60) CRAWFORD, NE 5.800 54.00 54.00
3. CAMPBELL, STEVE (60) EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. OVERSTREET, JIM (60) BIG TIMBER, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00