Scores Listing for Panguitch August #1(08/03/2017-Panguitch, UT)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BARNSON, JACKIE (40) WASHINGTON, UT 15.610 64.00 64.00
2. PENROD, TERYE (40) PHOENIX, AZ 15.950 54.00 54.00
3. BARTON, KIM (40) PANGUITCH, UT 16.070 44.00 44.00
4. ARNOLD, TAMMY (40) BENSON, AZ 17.160 34.00 34.00
5. HESTERMAN, ZEANNE (40) BOULDER CITY, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SANDERS, HOMER (40) PAYSON, AZ 13.200 65.00 65.00
2. TIDWELL, TRENT (40) GILBERT, AZ 13.700 55.00 55.00
3. HASTINGS, SHAWN (40) GILBERT, AZ 23.800 45.00 45.00
4. PARKER, WES (40) TOOELE, UT 25.000 35.00 35.00
5. TOLBERT, TYLER (40) HINCKLEY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40-59 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HUBBARD, LEX (50) (HD) DEWEY, AZ 8.200 66.00 66.00
2. GOODMAN, VERN (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 8.200 66.00 66.00
3. MOTES, LARRY (60) (HD) KALISPELL, MT 8.800 56.00 56.00
4. BASSETT, JOHN (60) (HL) DEWEY, AZ 8.800 56.00 56.00
5. CHEATHAM, KELLY (50) (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 9.500 46.00 46.00
6. HASTINGS, SHAWN (40) (HL) GILBERT, AZ 9.500 46.00 46.00
7. ANDERSON, BRUCE (40) (HD) CEDAR CITY, UT 12.500 36.00 36.00
8. BARNSON, SHAWN (40) (HL) WASHINGTON, UT 12.500 36.00 36.00
9. NENNA, GUY (50) (HD) CLEVELAND, UT 13.800 26.00 26.00
10. WAKLEY, FORDE (50) (HL) LYMAN, WY 13.800 26.00 26.00
11. THOMAS, MARK (60) (HD) TUCSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BAXTER, WALTER BOB (60) (HL) CORNVILLE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOHNSON, SHELLY (50) CEDAR CITY, UT 15.920 67.00 67.00
2. BUSK, CHRISTINE (50) CEDARFORT, UT 16.080 57.00 57.00
3. RAY, LYNN (50) WICKENBURG, AZ 16.340 47.00 47.00
4. RELYEA, KATHY (50) HENDERSON, NV 16.520 37.00 37.00
5. EATON, DANAYE (50) IDAHO FALLS, ID 16.610 27.00 27.00
6. CORNELLA, PAM (50) PENROSE, CO 17.260 17.00 17.00
7. NEAL, LIBBY (50) NEW CASTLE, CO 22.830 0.00 0.00
8. MILLHISER, KATHY (50) HENDERSON, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. FRAZIER, TONA (50) HUNTINGTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HERRERA, R.C. (50) (HD) FERNLEY, NV 1.320 62.00 62.00
2. RAY, LYNN (50) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 12.300 62.00 62.00
3. PETTINGILL, MARTY (50) (HD) IDAHO FALLS, ID 16.600 52.00 52.00
4. PETTINGILL, DONNA (50) (HL) IDAHO FALLS, ID 16.600 52.00 52.00
50 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HERRERA, R.C. (50) FERNLEY, NV 14.000 64.00 64.00
2. CONNER, MARTY (50) OLATHE, CO 14.400 54.00 54.00
3. RYDALCH, TIM (50) STOCKTON, UT 15.000 44.00 44.00
4. PETTINGILL, MARTY (50) IDAHO FALLS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. DECARLO, MARGIE (60) (N/M) HENDERSON, NV 16.050 0.00 0.00
2. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (60) BROKEN BOW, NE 16.370 57.00 57.00
3. STONE, KATHY (60) ST. GEORGE, UT 18.040 47.00 47.00
4. CAMPBELL, CAROL (60) EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 18.640 37.00 37.00
5. BASSETT, ANN (60) DEWEY, AZ 21.190 27.00 27.00
6. PICKENS, COOKIE (60) CORTEZ, CO 21.420 17.00 17.00
7. CARTER, VICKIE (60) RICHFIELD, UT 21.640 0.00 0.00
8. MORIN, ROSA (60) HENDERSON, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MOTES, LARRY (60) (HD) KALISPELL, MT 8.500 65.00 65.00
2. BASSETT, JOHN (60) (HL) DEWEY, AZ 8.500 65.00 65.00
3. THOMAS, MARK (60) (HD) TUCSON, AZ 12.300 55.00 55.00
4. BAXTER, WALTER BOB (60) (HL) CORNVILLE, AZ 12.300 55.00 55.00
5. HYDE, HEBER (60) (HD) CEDAR FORT, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BUSK, DAVID (60) (HL) CEDARFORT, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. PERKINS, GARY (60) (HD) FARMINGTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SIDES, DONALD (60) (HL) SCIPIO, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BISHOP, JACK (60) (HD) IVINS, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SIDES, LAURIE (60) (HL) SCIPIO, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. OVERSTREET, JIM (60) BIG TIMBER, MT 33.700 64.00 0.00
2. CLEMONS, BUD (60) KERSEY, CO 43.700 54.00 0.00
3. YAMAUCHI, RAY (60) GRACE, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. STONE, DANA (60) ST GEORGE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. EATON, DANAYE (50) IDAHO FALLS, ID 2.700 65.00 65.00
2. PETTINGILL, DONNA (50) IDAHO FALLS, ID 3.300 55.00 55.00
3. RAY, LYNN (50) WICKENBURG, AZ 4.100 45.00 45.00
4. CONNER, TANA (40) OLATHE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CORNELLA, PAM (50) PENROSE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. RISING, DALE (60) CRAWFORD, NE 3.800 64.00 64.00
2. YAMAUCHI, RAY (60) GRACE, ID 4.600 54.00 54.00
3. CAMPBELL, STEVE (60) EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. OVERSTREET, JIM (60) BIG TIMBER, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00