Scores Listing for Twin Bridges TE #2(06/25/2017-Twin Bridges, MT)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40-59 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BREWER, MIKE (60) (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 8.200 64.00 64.00
2. MORRILL, TY (50) (HL) AUBURN, CA 8.200 64.00 64.00
3. STEPHENS, JOEL (50) (HD) (N/M) YELLOWHEADCOUNTY, AB 8.200 0.00 0.00
4. GERING, RON (50) (HL) (N/M) , 8.200 0.00 0.00
5. NEVILL, BILL (60) (HD) IOLA, TX 10.000 49.00 49.00
6. BASSETT, JOHN (60) (HL) DEWEY, AZ 10.000 49.00 49.00
7. REYNOLDS, ROOSTER (50) (HD) (N/M) TWIN BRIDGES, MT 12.100 0.00 0.00
8. NOVITCH, PETE (50) (HL) (N/M) TWIN BRIDGES, MT 12.100 0.00 0.00
9. ODDAN, BLAINE (50) (HD) SWIFT CURRENT SASKAT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (60) (HL) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LEVINE, DAN (60) (HD) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. TURCATO, LYNN (50) (HL) (N/M) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. FLYNN, VINCE (50) (HD) CAMROSE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. VAILE, GUS (60) (HL) BABB, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DELL, KARI (50) (HD) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DELL, GREG (50) (HL) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. VAILE, TRACY (50) (HD) (N/M) BABB, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. FLYNN, ANN (50) (HL) (N/M) CAMROSE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. GOODINE, JUDY (50) (N/M) CARBON, AB 18.830 0.00 0.00
2. ECKERT, MARINA (50) (N/M) , 18.860 0.00 0.00
3. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (50) (N/M) TABER, AB 18.900 0.00 0.00
4. PEROZAK, ROSE (40) (N/M) KIPP, AB 18.990 0.00 0.00
5. DOUGLAS, DIANA (50) BROOKS, AB 19.420 30.00 30.00
6. EATON, DANAYE (50) IDAHO FALLS, ID 20.200 20.00 20.00
7. HALWA, CHERYL (50) (N/M) ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE 20.390 0.00 0.00
8. CALLAWAY, MARILYN (50) FOOTHILLS, AB 20.750 0.00 0.00
9. STEPHENS, TERRY (50) (N/M) YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, A 21.040 0.00 0.00
10. BROOKS, DAWN (50) (N/M) CARSTAIRS, AB 26.980 0.00 0.00
11. WELSH, BEV (50) CARSTAIRS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MORTON, EVERETT (60) (HD) DEL BONITA, AB 12.400 64.00 64.00
2. WELSH, BEV (50) (HL) CARSTAIRS, AB 12.400 64.00 64.00
3. HENCRATT, DAVID (50) (HD) RED BLUFF, CA 14.200 54.00 54.00
4. HENCRATT, LAQUIN (50) (HL) RED BLUFF, CA 14.200 54.00 54.00
5. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (50) (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 20.300 44.00 44.00
6. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (50) (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 20.300 44.00 44.00
7. TURCATO, LYNN (50) (HD) (N/M) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (50) (HL) (N/M) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. GODDARD, GLEN (50) MAPLE CREEK, SK 13.600 63.00 63.00
2. MELIN, CHUCK (60) DOUGLAS, WY 24.500 53.00 53.00
3. HOTCHKISS, JON (60) (N/M) BALLANTINE, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. MOSHER, KENT (60) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HENCRATT, DAVID (50) RED BLUFF, CA 12.700 69.00 69.00
2. HERRERA, R.C. (50) FERNLEY, NV 12.800 59.00 59.00
3. TURCATO, LYNN (50) (N/M) TABER, AB 15.300 0.00 0.00
4. TREADWAY, PHIL (50) RICHLAND, WA 23.500 39.00 39.00
5. CONTWAY, ROSS (50) FT SHAW, MT 25.800 29.00 29.00
6. MARTIN, JERRY (60) CARPENTER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. PETTINGILL, MARTY (50) IDAHO FALLS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. DELL, GREG (50) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (50) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PITTS, TERRY (60) DIXON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BUTTERFIELD, MARIA (60) (N/M) MARICOPA, AZ 18.700 0.00 0.00
2. MYERS, HOLLY (60) (N/M) DEWINTON, AB 18.760 0.00 0.00
3. HYDE, ELAINE (60) (N/M) PINCHER CREEK, AB 18.860 0.00 0.00
4. VIETOR, CAROLYNN (60) PHILIPSBURG, MT 18.870 38.00 38.00
5. BASSETT, ANN (60) DEWEY, AZ 18.920 28.00 28.00
6. WATT, ELAINE (60) CLARESHOLM, AB 19.060 18.00 18.00
7. CRAWFORD, CAROL (60) (N/M) HIGH RIVER, AB 20.430 0.00 0.00
8. WELBORN, CORINNE (60) DILLON, MT 20.750 0.00 0.00
9. FLUNDRA, KATHY (60) (N/M) PINCHER CREEK, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SHOEMAKER, ROBIN (60) PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. VAILE, GUS (60) (HD) BABB, MT 9.200 68.00 68.00
2. FLUNDRA, KATHY (60) (HL) (N/M) PINCHER CREEK, AB 9.200 0.00 0.00
3. TYLER, KARL (60) (HD) MISSOULA, MT 10.400 58.00 58.00
4. TYLER, DONNA (60) (HL) MISSOULA, MT 10.400 58.00 58.00
5. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (60) (HD) MISSOULA, MT 12.100 48.00 48.00
6. VIETOR, KAREN (60) (HL) MISSOULA, MT 12.100 48.00 48.00
7. HOWARD, NEIL (60) (HD) (N/M) ALDERSYDE, AB 12.200 0.00 0.00
8. COCKBURN, LAURETTE (60) (HL) AIRDRIE, AB 12.200 38.00 38.00
9. CLEMONS, BUD (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 14.500 28.00 28.00
10. CLEMONS, KATHY (60) (HL) KERSEY, CO 14.500 28.00 28.00
11. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 14.600 18.00 18.00
12. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 14.600 18.00 18.00
13. LEVINE, DAN (60) (HD) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LEVINE, BOBBI (60) (HL) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MOSHER, KENT (60) (HD) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WELBORN, CORINNE (60) (HL) DILLON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. TYLER, KARL (60) (HD) MISSOULA, MT 8.900 71.00 71.00
2. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (60) (HL) MISSOULA, MT 8.900 71.00 71.00
3. HOWARD, NEIL (60) (HD) (N/M) ALDERSYDE, AB 16.200 0.00 0.00
4. MOSHER, KENT (60) (HL) AUGUSTA, MT 16.200 61.00 61.00
5. HOUGHAM, JOHN (60) (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 17.900 51.00 51.00
6. KLASSEN, BRUCE (60) (HD) (N/M) SWIFT CURRENT, S 17.900 0.00 0.00
7. ROMEO, KENNY (60) (HD) (N/M) MAYERTHORPE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BARTLETT, JOE (60) (HL) QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. NEVILL, BILL (60) (HD) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BASSETT, JOHN (60) (HL) DEWEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BARTLETT, PAULA (60) (HD) QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SCHARA, BUTCH (60) (HL) FORT LUPTON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LYNCH, SCOTT (60) (HD) (N/M) RONAN, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. STODDARD, BOB (60) (HD) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. REEDER, BILL (60) (HL) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. JOHNSON, ARNIE (60) (HD) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WOODWARD, GARY (60) (HL) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MARSHALL, JESSE (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. RISING, DALE (60) (HL) CRAWFORD, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. GILLIS, BRIAN (60) (HL) (N/M) SWIFT CURRENT, SA 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MOSHER, KENT (60) AUGUSTA, MT 12.400 67.00 67.00
2. LEVINE, DAN (60) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 13.400 0.00 0.00
3. MORTON, EVERETT (60) DEL BONITA, AB 16.200 47.00 47.00
4. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 17.500 37.00 37.00
5. HOWARD, NEIL (60) (N/M) ALDERSYDE, AB 20.000 0.00 0.00
6. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 21.000 17.00 17.00
7. PITTS, TERRY (60) DIXON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MARTIN, JERRY (60) CARPENTER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. REEDER, BILL (60) CARDSTON, AB 11.400 69.00 0.00
2. KOILE, JERRY (60) TUCUMCARI, NM 11.700 59.00 0.00
3. LYNCH, SCOTT (60) (N/M) RONAN, MT 12.100 0.00 0.00
4. JOHNSON, ARNIE (60) CUT BANK, MT 12.400 39.00 0.00
5. CLEMONS, BUD (60) KERSEY, CO 13.200 29.00 0.00
6. OVERSTREET, JIM (60) BIG TIMBER, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BARTLETT, JOE (60) QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. TYLER, KARL (60) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. VAILE, TRACY (50) (N/M) BABB, MT 3.000 0.00 0.00
2. DELL, KARI (50) CUT BANK, MT 3.300 61.00 61.00
3. EATON, DANAYE (50) IDAHO FALLS, ID 3.800 46.00 46.00
4. CAMPBELL, CAROL (60) EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 3.800 46.00 46.00
5. PETTINGILL, DONNA (50) IDAHO FALLS, ID 4.000 31.00 31.00
6. WILLIAMS, SHIRLEY (60) IDAHO FALLS, ID 4.200 21.00 21.00
7. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 4.300 0.00 0.00
8. BARTLETT, PAULA (60) QUILCENE, WA 4.400 0.00 0.00
9. CALLAWAY, MARILYN (50) FOOTHILLS, AB 4.700 0.00 0.00
10. FLYNN, ANN (50) (N/M) CAMROSE, AB 5.500 0.00 0.00
11. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (50) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (60) MISSOULA, MT 2.500 74.00 74.00
2. KOILE, JERRY (60) TUCUMCARI, NM 2.800 64.00 64.00
3. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 2.900 54.00 54.00
4. OVERSTREET, JIM (60) BIG TIMBER, MT 3.700 44.00 44.00
5. CAMPBELL, STEVE (60) EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 4.700 34.00 34.00
6. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 12.800 24.00 24.00
7. TYLER, KARL (60) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. LEVINE, DAN (60) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. STODDARD, BOB (60) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. JOHNSON, ARNIE (60) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. FLYNN, LARRY (60) ENUMCLAW, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LYNCH, SCOTT (60) (N/M) RONAN, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. RISING, DALE (60) CRAWFORD, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. REEDER, BILL (60) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00