Scores Listing for Twin Bridges TE #1(06/24/2017-Twin Bridges, MT)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40-59 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. ODDAN, BLAINE (50) (HD) SWIFT CURRENT SASKAT 7.700 69.00 69.00
2. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (60) (HL) MISSOULA, MT 7.700 69.00 69.00
3. NEVILL, BILL (60) (HD) IOLA, TX 9.900 59.00 59.00
4. BASSETT, JOHN (60) (HL) DEWEY, AZ 9.900 59.00 59.00
5. FLYNN, VINCE (50) (HD) CAMROSE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. VAILE, GUS (60) (HL) BABB, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. LEVINE, DAN (60) (HD) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. TURCATO, LYNN (50) (HL) (N/M) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. REYNOLDS, ROOSTER (50) (HD) (N/M) TWIN BRIDGES, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. NOVITCH, PETE (50) (HL) (N/M) TWIN BRIDGES, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. STEPHENS, JOEL (50) (HD) (N/M) YELLOWHEADCOUNTY, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. GERING, RON (50) (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BREWER, MIKE (60) (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MORRILL, TY (50) (HL) AUBURN, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. VAILE, TRACY (50) (HD) (N/M) BABB, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. FLYNN, ANN (50) (HL) (N/M) CAMROSE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. DELL, KARI (50) (HD) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. DELL, GREG (50) (HL) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. ECKERT, MARINA (50) (N/M) , 18.830 0.00 0.00
2. GOODINE, JUDY (50) (N/M) CARBON, AB 19.050 0.00 0.00
3. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (50) (N/M) TABER, AB 19.230 0.00 0.00
4. PEROZAK, ROSE (40) (N/M) KIPP, AB 19.370 0.00 0.00
5. DOUGLAS, DIANA (50) BROOKS, AB 19.520 30.00 30.00
6. CALLAWAY, MARILYN (50) FOOTHILLS, AB 19.910 20.00 20.00
7. HALWA, CHERYL (50) (N/M) ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE 20.220 0.00 0.00
8. EATON, DANAYE (50) IDAHO FALLS, ID 20.710 0.00 0.00
9. BROOKS, DAWN (50) (N/M) CARSTAIRS, AB 21.260 0.00 0.00
10. STEPHENS, TERRY (50) (N/M) YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, A 21.860 0.00 0.00
11. WELSH, BEV (50) CARSTAIRS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. TURCATO, LYNN (50) (HD) (N/M) TABER, AB 12.300 0.00 0.00
2. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (50) (HL) (N/M) TABER, AB 12.300 0.00 0.00
3. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (50) (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 15.100 54.00 54.00
4. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (50) (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 15.100 54.00 54.00
5. MORTON, EVERETT (60) (HD) DEL BONITA, AB 15.700 44.00 44.00
6. WELSH, BEV (50) (HL) CARSTAIRS, AB 15.700 44.00 44.00
7. HENCRATT, DAVID (50) (HD) RED BLUFF, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HENCRATT, LAQUIN (50) (HL) RED BLUFF, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HOTCHKISS, JON (60) (N/M) BALLANTINE, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. MELIN, CHUCK (60) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. MOSHER, KENT (60) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. GODDARD, GLEN (50) MAPLE CREEK, SK 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. DELL, GREG (50) CUT BANK, MT 13.000 69.00 69.00
2. TURCATO, LYNN (50) (N/M) TABER, AB 13.300 0.00 0.00
3. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (50) OKOTOKS, AB 14.300 49.00 49.00
4. TREADWAY, PHIL (50) RICHLAND, WA 15.300 39.00 39.00
5. CONTWAY, ROSS (50) FT SHAW, MT 15.600 29.00 29.00
6. MARTIN, JERRY (60) CARPENTER, WY 17.600 19.00 19.00
7. HERRERA, R.C. (50) FERNLEY, NV 19.100 0.00 0.00
8. HENCRATT, DAVID (50) RED BLUFF, CA 25.200 0.00 0.00
9. PITTS, TERRY (60) DIXON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PETTINGILL, MARTY (50) IDAHO FALLS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BUTTERFIELD, MARIA (60) (N/M) MARICOPA, AZ 18.450 0.00 0.00
2. WATT, ELAINE (60) CLARESHOLM, AB 18.470 59.00 59.00
3. MYERS, HOLLY (60) (N/M) DEWINTON, AB 18.500 0.00 0.00
4. VIETOR, CAROLYNN (60) PHILIPSBURG, MT 19.000 39.00 39.00
5. HYDE, ELAINE (60) (N/M) PINCHER CREEK, AB 19.110 0.00 0.00
6. CRAWFORD, CAROL (60) (N/M) HIGH RIVER, AB 20.090 0.00 0.00
7. WELBORN, CORINNE (60) DILLON, MT 20.350 0.00 0.00
8. FLUNDRA, KATHY (60) (N/M) PINCHER CREEK, AB 21.890 0.00 0.00
9. BASSETT, ANN (60) DEWEY, AZ 23.970 0.00 0.00
10. SHOEMAKER, ROBIN (60) PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. VAILE, GUS (60) (HD) BABB, MT 8.800 68.00 68.00
2. FLUNDRA, KATHY (60) (HL) (N/M) PINCHER CREEK, AB 8.800 0.00 0.00
3. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (60) (HD) MISSOULA, MT 10.700 58.00 58.00
4. VIETOR, KAREN (60) (HL) MISSOULA, MT 10.700 58.00 58.00
5. TYLER, KARL (60) (HD) MISSOULA, MT 11.000 48.00 48.00
6. TYLER, DONNA (60) (HL) MISSOULA, MT 11.000 48.00 48.00
7. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 12.000 38.00 38.00
8. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 12.000 38.00 38.00
9. HOWARD, NEIL (60) (HD) (N/M) ALDERSYDE, AB 20.000 0.00 0.00
10. COCKBURN, LAURETTE (60) (HL) AIRDRIE, AB 20.000 28.00 28.00
11. CLEMONS, BUD (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 24.700 18.00 18.00
12. CLEMONS, KATHY (60) (HL) KERSEY, CO 24.700 18.00 18.00
13. MOSHER, KENT (60) (HD) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WELBORN, CORINNE (60) (HL) DILLON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. LEVINE, DAN (60) (HD) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. LEVINE, BOBBI (60) (HL) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. NEVILL, BILL (60) (HD) IOLA, TX 8.200 71.00 71.00
2. BASSETT, JOHN (60) (HL) DEWEY, AZ 8.200 71.00 71.00
3. ROMEO, KENNY (60) (HD) (N/M) MAYERTHORPE, AB 13.900 0.00 0.00
4. RISING, DALE (60) (HL) CRAWFORD, NE 13.900 61.00 61.00
5. STODDARD, BOB (60) (HD) DOUGLAS, WY 14.000 51.00 51.00
6. WOODWARD, GARY (60) (HL) CARDSTON, AB 14.000 51.00 51.00
7. HOWARD, NEIL (60) (HD) (N/M) ALDERSYDE, AB 17.200 0.00 0.00
8. MOSHER, KENT (60) (HL) AUGUSTA, MT 17.200 41.00 41.00
9. LYNCH, SCOTT (60) (HD) (N/M) RONAN, MT 17.600 0.00 0.00
10. GILLIS, BRIAN (60) (HL) (N/M) SWIFT CURRENT, SA 17.600 0.00 0.00
11. MARSHALL, JESSE (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 22.900 21.00 21.00
12. SCHARA, BUTCH (60) (HL) FORT LUPTON, CO 22.900 21.00 21.00
13. BARTLETT, PAULA (60) (HD) QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BARTLETT, JOE (60) (HL) QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. TYLER, KARL (60) (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (60) (HL) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. VIETOR, WILLY (60) (HD) PHILIPSBURG, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. REEDER, BILL (60) (HL) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. KLASSEN, BRUCE (60) (HD) (N/M) SWIFT CURRENT, S 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HOUGHAM, JOHN (60) (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MARTIN, JERRY (60) CARPENTER, WY 11.600 62.00 62.00
2. HOWARD, NEIL (60) (N/M) ALDERSYDE, AB 11.600 0.00 0.00
3. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 17.100 47.00 47.00
4. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 23.000 37.00 37.00
5. PITTS, TERRY (60) DIXON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MORTON, EVERETT (60) DEL BONITA, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. LEVINE, DAN (60) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MOSHER, KENT (60) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. OVERSTREET, JIM (60) BIG TIMBER, MT 10.100 69.00 0.00
2. KOILE, JERRY (60) TUCUMCARI, NM 10.400 59.00 0.00
3. REEDER, BILL (60) CARDSTON, AB 16.500 49.00 0.00
4. YAMAUCHI, RAY (60) GRACE, ID 16.900 39.00 0.00
5. TYLER, KARL (60) MISSOULA, MT 17.900 29.00 0.00
6. BARTLETT, JOE (60) QUILCENE, WA 22.000 19.00 0.00
7. LYNCH, SCOTT (60) (N/M) RONAN, MT 25.900 0.00 0.00
8. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 30.700 0.00 0.00
9. CLEMONS, BUD (60) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. PETTINGILL, DONNA (50) IDAHO FALLS, ID 4.100 71.00 71.00
2. EATON, DANAYE (50) IDAHO FALLS, ID 4.500 61.00 61.00
3. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 4.900 51.00 51.00
4. BARTLETT, PAULA (60) QUILCENE, WA 6.100 41.00 41.00
5. DELL, KARI (50) CUT BANK, MT 12.900 31.00 31.00
6. WILLIAMS, SHIRLEY (60) IDAHO FALLS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. VAILE, TRACY (50) (N/M) BABB, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (50) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CAMPBELL, CAROL (60) EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CALLAWAY, MARILYN (50) FOOTHILLS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. FLYNN, ANN (50) (N/M) CAMROSE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (60) MISSOULA, MT 3.000 69.00 69.00
2. LEVINE, DAN (60) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 3.000 0.00 0.00
3. TYLER, KARL (60) MISSOULA, MT 3.200 54.00 54.00
4. LYNCH, SCOTT (60) (N/M) RONAN, MT 3.400 0.00 0.00
5. REEDER, BILL (60) CARDSTON, AB 3.500 34.00 34.00
6. YAMAUCHI, RAY (60) GRACE, ID 3.900 24.00 24.00
7. FLYNN, LARRY (60) ENUMCLAW, WA 5.300 0.00 0.00
8. OVERSTREET, JIM (60) BIG TIMBER, MT 12.500 0.00 0.00
9. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 12.500 0.00 0.00
10. RISING, DALE (60) CRAWFORD, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KOILE, JERRY (60) TUCUMCARI, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. STODDARD, BOB (60) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CAMPBELL, STEVE (60) EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00