Scores Listing for Darby, MT TE #3(06/22/2017-Darby, MT)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40-59 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BREWER, MIKE (60) (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 8.400 70.00 70.00
2. MORRILL, TY (50) (HL) AUBURN, CA 8.400 70.00 70.00
3. ODDAN, BLAINE (50) (HD) SWIFT CURRENT SASKAT 13.800 60.00 60.00
4. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (60) (HL) MISSOULA, MT 13.800 60.00 60.00
5. DEMEARS, JOE (50) (HD) (N/M) PHILLIPSBURG, MT 14.200 0.00 0.00
6. VIETOR, WILLY (60) (HL) PHILIPSBURG, MT 14.200 50.00 50.00
7. YEARIAN, BRAD (40) (HD) (N/M) CORVALLIS, MT 16.600 0.00 0.00
8. RENNAKER, LLOYD (40) (HL) (N/M) HAMILTON, MT 16.600 0.00 0.00
9. FLYNN, VINCE (50) (HD) CAMROSE, AB 16.800 30.00 30.00
10. VAILE, GUS (60) (HL) BABB, MT 16.800 30.00 30.00
11. LEVINE, DAN (60) (HD) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 19.500 0.00 0.00
12. TURCATO, LYNN (50) (HL) (N/M) TABER, AB 19.500 0.00 0.00
13. DELL, KARI LYNN (50) (HD) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DELL, GREG (50) (HL) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. TERRILL, PAT (60) (HD) CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) (HL) MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. VAILE, TRACY (50) (HD) (N/M) BABB, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. FLYNN, ANN (50) (HL) (N/M) CAMROSE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. NEVILL, BILL (60) (HD) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BASSETT, JOHN (60) (HL) DEWEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BRANDER, JENNIFER (40) (HD) (N/M) ST. IGNATIUS, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BRANDER, JEFF (40) (HL) (N/M) ST. IGNATIUS, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. PEROZAK, ROSE (40) (N/M) KIPP, AB 18.110 0.00 0.00
2. DOUGLAS, DIANA (50) BROOKS, AB 18.220 57.00 57.00
3. BROOKS, DAWN (50) (N/M) CARSTAIRS, AB 19.130 0.00 0.00
4. EATON, DANAYE (50) IDAHO FALLS, ID 19.600 37.00 37.00
5. HALWA, CHERYL (50) (N/M) ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE 20.020 0.00 0.00
6. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (50) (N/M) TABER, AB 23.790 0.00 0.00
7. CALLAWAY, MARILYN (50) FOOTHILLS, AB 25.170 0.00 0.00
8. WELSH, BEV (50) COCHRAN, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. TURCATO, LYNN (50) (HD) (N/M) TABER, AB 11.500 0.00 0.00
2. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (50) (HL) (N/M) TABER, AB 11.500 0.00 0.00
3. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (50) (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 18.200 54.00 54.00
4. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (50) (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 18.200 54.00 54.00
5. HENCRATT, DAVID (50) (HD) RED BLUFF, CA 27.400 44.00 44.00
6. HENCRATT, LAQUIN (50) (HL) RED BLUFF, CA 27.400 44.00 44.00
7. MORTON, EVERETT (60) (HD) DEL BONITA, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WELSH, BEV (50) (HL) COCHRAN, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MELIN, CHUCK (60) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. GODDARD, GLEN (50) MAPLE CREEK, SK 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. MOSHER, KENT (60) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HERRERA, R.C. (50) FERNLEY, NV 12.800 71.00 71.00
2. HENCRATT, DAVID (50) RED BLUFF, CA 14.300 61.00 61.00
3. TURCATO, LYNN (50) (N/M) TABER, AB 14.800 0.00 0.00
4. PITTS, TERRY (60) DIXON, MT 15.300 41.00 41.00
5. TREADWAY, PHIL (50) RICHLAND, WA 16.100 31.00 31.00
6. CONTWAY, ROSS (50) FT SHAW, MT 21.400 21.00 21.00
7. ADIE, GLEN (50) KATHRYN, AB 27.700 0.00 0.00
8. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (50) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MARTIN, JERRY (60) CARPENTER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PETTINGILL, MARTY (50) IDAHO FALLS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DELL, GREG (50) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BASSETT, ANN (60) DEWEY, AZ 18.050 69.00 69.00
2. VIETOR, CAROLYNN (60) PHILIPSBURG, MT 18.260 59.00 59.00
3. WATT, ELAINE (60) CLARESHOLM, AB 18.430 49.00 49.00
4. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (60) BROKEN BOW, NE 18.570 39.00 39.00
5. MYERS, HOLLY (60) (N/M) DEWINTON, AB 19.140 0.00 0.00
6. SHOEMAKER, ROBIN (60) PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 19.410 19.00 19.00
7. WELBORN, CORINNE (60) DILLON, MT 19.550 0.00 0.00
8. CRAWFORD, CAROL (60) (N/M) HIGH RIVER, AB 19.570 0.00 0.00
9. HYDE, ELAINE (60) (N/M) PINCHER CREEK, AB 20.080 0.00 0.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MOSHER, KENT (60) (HD) AUGUSTA, MT 9.300 68.00 68.00
2. WELBORN, CORINNE (60) (HL) DILLON, MT 9.300 68.00 68.00
3. TYLER, KARL (60) (HD) MISSOULA, MT 10.000 58.00 58.00
4. TYLER, DONNA (60) (HL) MISSOULA, MT 10.000 58.00 58.00
5. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 12.600 48.00 48.00
6. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 12.600 48.00 48.00
7. CLEMONS, BUD (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 16.400 38.00 38.00
8. CLEMONS, KATHY (60) (HL) KERSEY, CO 16.400 38.00 38.00
9. KOILE, JERRY (60) (HD) TUCUMCARI, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (60) (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LEVINE, DAN (60) (HD) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LEVINE, BOBBI (60) (HL) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (60) (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. VIETOR, KAREN (60) (HL) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) (HD) MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. TERRELL, BONNIE (60) (HL) MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HOWARD, NEIL (60) (HD) (N/M) ALDERSYDE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. COCKBURN, LAURETTE (60) (HL) AIRDRIE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. KLASSEN, BRUCE (60) (HD) (N/M) SWIFT CURRENT, S 9.100 0.00 0.00
2. HOUGHAM, JOHN (60) (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 9.100 72.00 72.00
3. NEVILL, BILL (60) (HD) IOLA, TX 10.400 62.00 62.00
4. BASSETT, JOHN (60) (HL) DEWEY, AZ 10.400 62.00 62.00
5. ROMEO, KENNY (60) (HD) (N/M) MAYERTHORPE, AB 11.500 0.00 0.00
6. RISING, DALE (60) (HL) CRAWFORD, NE 11.500 52.00 52.00
7. TYLER, KARL (60) (HD) MISSOULA, MT 11.900 42.00 42.00
8. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (60) (HL) MISSOULA, MT 11.900 42.00 42.00
9. MARSHALL, JESSE (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 15.400 32.00 32.00
10. SCHARA, BUTCH (60) (HL) FORT LUPTON, CO 15.400 32.00 32.00
11. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 19.200 22.00 22.00
12. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 19.200 22.00 22.00
13. CAMPBELL, STEVE (60) (HD) EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) (HL) MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. STODDARD, BOB (60) (HD) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WOODWARD, GARY (60) (HL) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HOWARD, NEIL (60) (HD) (N/M) ALDERSYDE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MOSHER, KENT (60) (HL) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. JOHNSON, ARNIE (60) (HD) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. REEDER, BILL (60) (HL) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BREWER, MIKE (60) (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. GILLIS, BRIAN (60) (HL) (N/M) SWIFT CURRENT, SA 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BARTLETT, PAULA (60) (HD) QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BARTLETT, JOE (60) (HL) QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MARTIN, JERRY (60) CARPENTER, WY 10.900 68.00 68.00
2. LEVINE, DAN (60) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 14.100 0.00 0.00
3. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 15.900 48.00 48.00
4. HOWARD, NEIL (60) (N/M) ALDERSYDE, AB 16.000 0.00 0.00
5. PITTS, TERRY (60) DIXON, MT 27.200 28.00 28.00
6. MORTON, EVERETT (60) DEL BONITA, AB 29.700 18.00 18.00
7. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MOSHER, KENT (60) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. TERRILL, PAT (60) CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. KOILE, JERRY (60) TUCUMCARI, NM 9.400 71.00 0.00
2. JOHNSON, ARNIE (60) CUT BANK, MT 15.000 61.00 0.00
3. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 15.600 51.00 0.00
4. TYLER, KARL (60) MISSOULA, MT 18.900 41.00 0.00
5. YAMAUCHI, RAY (60) GRACE, ID 23.000 31.00 0.00
6. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) MORRISTOWN, AZ 30.300 21.00 0.00
7. CAMPBELL, JW (60) (N/M) , 38.200 0.00 0.00
8. CLEMONS, BUD (60) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. LYNCH, SCOTT (60) (N/M) RONAN, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. OVERSTREET, JIM (60) BIG TIMBER, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. REEDER, BILL (60) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BARTLETT, JOE (60) QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CAMPBELL, CAROL (60) EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 3.400 70.00 70.00
2. PETTINGILL, DONNA (50) IDAHO FALLS, ID 3.700 60.00 60.00
3. EATON, DANAYE (50) IDAHO FALLS, ID 5.100 50.00 50.00
4. FLYNN, ANN (50) (N/M) CAMROSE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CALLAWAY, MARILYN (50) FOOTHILLS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. VAILE, TRACY (50) (N/M) BABB, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, SHIRLEY (60) IDAHO FALLS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (50) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DELL, KARI LYNN (50) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (60) MISSOULA, MT 2.200 75.00 75.00
2. JOHNSON, ARNIE (60) CUT BANK, MT 2.600 60.00 60.00
3. LEVINE, DAN (60) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 2.600 0.00 0.00
4. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 2.700 45.00 45.00
5. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 2.800 30.00 30.00
6. REEDER, BILL (60) CARDSTON, AB 2.800 30.00 30.00
7. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) MORRISTOWN, AZ 2.900 0.00 0.00
8. STODDARD, BOB (60) DOUGLAS, WY 2.900 0.00 0.00
9. RISING, DALE (60) CRAWFORD, NE 3.000 0.00 0.00
10. TYLER, KARL (60) MISSOULA, MT 3.600 0.00 0.00
11. OVERSTREET, JIM (60) BIG TIMBER, MT 3.700 0.00 0.00
12. KOILE, JERRY (60) TUCUMCARI, NM 12.700 0.00 0.00
13. FLYNN, LARRY (60) ENUMCLAW, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. YAMAUCHI, RAY (60) GRACE, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. LYNCH, SCOTT (60) (N/M) RONAN, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. TERRILL, PAT (60) CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CAMPBELL, STEVE (60) EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00