Scores Listing for Darby, MT TE #2(06/21/2017-Darby, MT)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40-59 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. NEVILL, BILL (60) (HD) IOLA, TX 8.400 71.00 71.00
2. BASSETT, JOHN (60) (HL) DEWEY, AZ 8.400 71.00 71.00
3. ODDAN, BLAINE (50) (HD) SWIFT CURRENT SASKAT 10.100 61.00 61.00
4. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (60) (HL) MISSOULA, MT 10.100 61.00 61.00
5. YEARIAN, BRAD (40) (HD) (N/M) CORVALLIS, MT 11.600 0.00 0.00
6. RENNAKER, LLOYD (40) (HL) (N/M) HAMILTON, MT 11.600 0.00 0.00
7. BREWER, MIKE (60) (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 12.600 41.00 41.00
8. MORRILL, TY (50) (HL) AUBURN, CA 12.600 41.00 41.00
9. LEVINE, DAN (60) (HD) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 14.400 0.00 0.00
10. TURCATO, LYNN (50) (HL) (N/M) TABER, AB 14.400 0.00 0.00
11. FLYNN, VINCE (50) (HD) CAMROSE, AB 16.700 21.00 21.00
12. VAILE, GUS (60) (HL) BABB, MT 16.700 21.00 21.00
13. VAILE, TRACY (50) (HD) (N/M) BABB, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. FLYNN, ANN (50) (HL) (N/M) CAMROSE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BRANDER, JENNIFER (40) (HD) (N/M) ST. IGNATIUS, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BRANDER, JEFF (40) (HL) (N/M) ST. IGNATIUS, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. DEMEARS, JOE (50) (HD) (N/M) PHILLIPSBURG, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. STEPHENS, JOEL (50) (HD) (N/M) YELLOWHEADCOUNTY, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. VIETOR, WILLY (60) (HL) PHILIPSBURG, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. GERING, RON (50) (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. DELL, KARI (50) (HD) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. DELL, GREG (50) (HL) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. TERRILL, PAT (60) (HD) CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) (HL) MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. PEROZAK, ROSE (40) (N/M) KIPP, AB 17.920 0.00 0.00
2. ADIE, NADENE (50) (N/M) KATHRYN, AB 18.250 0.00 0.00
3. ECKERT, MARINA (50) (N/M) , 18.530 0.00 0.00
4. STEPHENS, TERRY (50) (N/M) YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, A 18.700 0.00 0.00
5. GOODINE, JUDY (50) (N/M) CARBON, AB 18.730 0.00 0.00
6. DOUGLAS, DIANA (50) BROOKS, AB 18.810 22.00 22.00
7. CALLAWAY, MARILYN (50) FOOTHILLS, AB 19.380 0.00 0.00
8. WELSH, BEV (50) COCHRAN, AB 19.380 0.00 0.00
9. EATON, DANAYE (50) IDAHO FALLS, ID 19.800 0.00 0.00
10. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (50) (N/M) TABER, AB 23.770 0.00 0.00
11. BROOKS, DAWN (50) (N/M) CARSTAIRS, AB 24.410 0.00 0.00
12. HALWA, CHERYL (50) (N/M) ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE 25.340 0.00 0.00
50 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. TURCATO, LYNN (50) (HD) (N/M) TABER, AB 15.500 0.00 0.00
2. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (50) (HL) (N/M) TABER, AB 15.500 0.00 0.00
3. MORTON, EVERETT (60) (HD) DEL BONITA, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. WELSH, BEV (50) (HL) COCHRAN, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HENCRATT, DAVID (50) (HD) RED BLUFF, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HENCRATT, LAQUIN (50) (HL) RED BLUFF, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (50) (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (50) (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MOSHER, KENT (60) AUGUSTA, MT 5.800 63.00 63.00
2. MELIN, CHUCK (60) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. GODDARD, GLEN (50) MAPLE CREEK, SK 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HERRERA, R.C. (50) FERNLEY, NV 12.500 71.00 71.00
2. HENCRATT, DAVID (50) RED BLUFF, CA 12.700 61.00 61.00
3. ADIE, GLEN (50) KATHRYN, AB 17.900 51.00 51.00
4. TURCATO, LYNN (50) (N/M) TABER, AB 21.500 0.00 0.00
5. PITTS, TERRY (60) DIXON, MT 23.100 31.00 31.00
6. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (50) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. PETTINGILL, MARTY (50) IDAHO FALLS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. TREADWAY, PHIL (50) RICHLAND, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CONTWAY, ROSS (50) FT SHAW, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MARTIN, JERRY (60) CARPENTER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DELL, GREG (50) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BUTTERFIELD, MARIA (60) (N/M) MARICOPA, AZ 17.870 0.00 0.00
2. MYERS, HOLLY (60) (N/M) DEWINTON, AB 17.940 0.00 0.00
3. VIETOR, CAROLYNN (60) PHILIPSBURG, MT 18.280 52.00 52.00
4. WATT, ELAINE (60) CLARESHOLM, AB 18.300 42.00 42.00
5. HYDE, ELAINE (60) (N/M) PINCHER CREEK, AB 18.430 0.00 0.00
6. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (60) BROKEN BOW, NE 18.660 22.00 22.00
7. SHOEMAKER, ROBIN (60) PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 19.170 0.00 0.00
8. CRAWFORD, CAROL (60) (N/M) HIGH RIVER, AB 19.360 0.00 0.00
9. WELBORN, CORINNE (60) DILLON, MT 19.830 0.00 0.00
10. LEVINE, BOBBI (60) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 20.970 0.00 0.00
11. BASSETT, ANN (60) DEWEY, AZ 23.880 0.00 0.00
12. FLUNDRA, KATHY (60) (N/M) PINCHER CREEK, AB 29.770 0.00 0.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MOSHER, KENT (60) (HD) AUGUSTA, MT 9.600 69.00 69.00
2. WELBORN, CORINNE (60) (HL) DILLON, MT 9.600 69.00 69.00
3. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (60) (HD) MISSOULA, MT 10.200 59.00 59.00
4. VIETOR, KAREN (60) (HL) MISSOULA, MT 10.200 59.00 59.00
5. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 11.400 49.00 49.00
6. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 11.400 49.00 49.00
7. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) (HD) MORRISTOWN, AZ 15.900 39.00 39.00
8. TERRELL, BONNIE (60) (HL) MORRISTOWN, AZ 15.900 39.00 39.00
9. HOWARD, NEIL (60) (HD) (N/M) ALDERSYDE, AB 21.500 0.00 0.00
10. COCKBURN, LAURETTE (60) (HL) AIRDRIE, AB 21.500 29.00 29.00
11. CLEMONS, BUD (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 22.900 19.00 19.00
12. CLEMONS, KATHY (60) (HL) KERSEY, CO 22.900 19.00 19.00
13. TYLER, KARL (60) (HD) MISSOULA, MT 23.900 0.00 0.00
14. TYLER, DONNA (60) (HL) MISSOULA, MT 23.900 0.00 0.00
15. KOILE, JERRY (60) (HD) TUCUMCARI, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (60) (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. VAILE, GUS (60) (HD) BABB, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. FLUNDRA, KATHY (60) (HL) (N/M) PINCHER CREEK, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. LEVINE, DAN (60) (HD) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. LEVINE, BOBBI (60) (HL) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. TYLER, KARL (60) (HD) MISSOULA, MT 6.500 72.00 72.00
2. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (60) (HL) MISSOULA, MT 6.500 72.00 72.00
3. NEVILL, BILL (60) (HD) IOLA, TX 8.300 62.00 62.00
4. BASSETT, JOHN (60) (HL) DEWEY, AZ 8.300 62.00 62.00
5. STODDARD, BOB (60) (HD) DOUGLAS, WY 8.400 52.00 52.00
6. WOODWARD, GARY (60) (HL) CARDSTON, AB 8.400 52.00 52.00
7. JOHNSON, ARNIE (60) (HD) CUT BANK, MT 8.600 42.00 42.00
8. REEDER, BILL (60) (HL) CARDSTON, AB 8.600 42.00 42.00
9. HOWARD, NEIL (60) (HD) (N/M) ALDERSYDE, AB 12.700 0.00 0.00
10. MOSHER, KENT (60) (HL) AUGUSTA, MT 12.700 32.00 32.00
11. ROMEO, KENNY (60) (HD) (N/M) MAYERTHORPE, AB 14.500 0.00 0.00
12. RISING, DALE (60) (HL) CRAWFORD, NE 14.500 22.00 22.00
13. CAMPBELL, STEVE (60) (HD) EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) (HL) MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. KLASSEN, BRUCE (60) (HD) (N/M) SWIFT CURRENT, S 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BARTLETT, PAULA (60) (HD) QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HOUGHAM, JOHN (60) (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BARTLETT, JOE (60) (HL) QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BREWER, MIKE (60) (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. GILLIS, BRIAN (60) (HL) (N/M) SWIFT CURRENT, SA 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MARSHALL, JESSE (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SCHARA, BUTCH (60) (HL) FORT LUPTON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MARTIN, JERRY (60) CARPENTER, WY 10.900 68.00 68.00
2. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 11.200 58.00 58.00
3. PITTS, TERRY (60) DIXON, MT 15.200 48.00 48.00
4. MOSHER, KENT (60) AUGUSTA, MT 19.800 38.00 38.00
5. MORTON, EVERETT (60) DEL BONITA, AB 22.200 28.00 28.00
6. HOWARD, NEIL (60) (N/M) ALDERSYDE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. TERRILL, PAT (60) CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. LEVINE, DAN (60) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 11.000 71.00 0.00
2. OVERSTREET, JIM (60) BIG TIMBER, MT 11.100 61.00 0.00
3. REEDER, BILL (60) CARDSTON, AB 11.700 51.00 0.00
4. YAMAUCHI, RAY (60) GRACE, ID 12.700 41.00 0.00
5. JOHNSON, ARNIE (60) CUT BANK, MT 13.100 31.00 0.00
6. LYNCH, SCOTT (60) (N/M) RONAN, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BARTLETT, JOE (60) QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. TYLER, KARL (60) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CLEMONS, BUD (60) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CAMPBELL, JW (60) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. KOILE, JERRY (60) TUCUMCARI, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. EATON, DANAYE (50) IDAHO FALLS, ID 3.700 70.00 70.00
2. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 4.500 60.00 60.00
3. FLYNN, ANN (50) (N/M) CAMROSE, AB 16.200 0.00 0.00
4. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (50) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WILLIAMS, SHIRLEY (60) IDAHO FALLS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. VAILE, TRACY (50) (N/M) BABB, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CAMPBELL, CAROL (60) EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. DELL, KARI (50) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CALLAWAY, MARILYN (50) FOOTHILLS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PETTINGILL, DONNA (50) IDAHO FALLS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. REEDER, BILL (60) CARDSTON, AB 3.000 74.00 74.00
2. LEVINE, DAN (60) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 3.200 0.00 0.00
3. KOILE, JERRY (60) TUCUMCARI, NM 3.500 54.00 54.00
4. YAMAUCHI, RAY (60) GRACE, ID 3.800 44.00 44.00
5. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 3.900 34.00 34.00
6. CAMPBELL, STEVE (60) EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 5.300 24.00 24.00
7. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (60) MISSOULA, MT 10.000 0.00 0.00
8. JOHNSON, ARNIE (60) CUT BANK, MT 12.400 0.00 0.00
9. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) MORRISTOWN, AZ 13.000 0.00 0.00
10. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 13.300 0.00 0.00
11. TYLER, KARL (60) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. RISING, DALE (60) CRAWFORD, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. FLYNN, LARRY (60) ENUMCLAW, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. STODDARD, BOB (60) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. TERRILL, PAT (60) CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. LYNCH, SCOTT (60) (N/M) RONAN, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00