Scores Listing for Darby, MT TE #1(06/20/2017-Darby, MT)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40-59 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. NEVILL, BILL (60) (HD) IOLA, TX 8.100 71.00 71.00
2. BASSETT, JOHN (60) (HL) DEWEY, AZ 8.100 71.00 71.00
3. BREWER, MIKE (60) (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 8.900 61.00 61.00
4. MORRILL, TY (50) (HL) AUBURN, CA 8.900 61.00 61.00
5. ODDAN, BLAINE (50) (HD) SWIFT CURRENT SASKAT 15.000 51.00 51.00
6. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (60) (HL) MISSOULA, MT 15.000 51.00 51.00
7. VAILE, TRACY (50) (HD) (N/M) BABB, MT 17.700 0.00 0.00
8. FLYNN, ANN (50) (HL) (N/M) CAMROSE, AB 17.700 0.00 0.00
9. TERRILL, PAT (60) (HD) CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DELL, KARI LYNN (50) (HD) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) (HL) MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DELL, GREG (50) (HL) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LEVINE, DAN (60) (HD) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. STEPHENS, JOEL (50) (HD) (N/M) YELLOWHEADCOUNTY, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. TURCATO, LYNN (50) (HL) (N/M) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GERING, RON (50) (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. FLYNN, VINCE (50) (HD) CAMROSE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. VAILE, GUS (60) (HL) BABB, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DEMEARS, JOE (50) (HD) (N/M) PHILLIPSBURG, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BRANDER, JENNIFER (40) (HD) (N/M) ST. IGNATIUS, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. VIETOR, WILLY (60) (HL) PHILIPSBURG, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BRANDER, JEFF (40) (HL) (N/M) ST. IGNATIUS, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. YEARIAN, BRAD (40) (HD) (N/M) CORVALLIS, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. RENNAKER, LLOYD (40) (HL) (N/M) HAMILTON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. ADIE, NADENE (50) (N/M) KATHRYN, AB 18.080 0.00 0.00
2. PEROZAK, ROSE (40) (N/M) KIPP, AB 18.110 0.00 0.00
3. GOODINE, JUDY (50) (N/M) CARBON, AB 18.560 0.00 0.00
4. DOUGLAS, DIANA (50) BROOKS, AB 18.610 41.00 41.00
5. CALLAWAY, MARILYN (50) FOOTHILLS, AB 19.010 31.00 31.00
6. STEPHENS, TERRY (50) (N/M) YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, A 19.250 0.00 0.00
7. EATON, DANAYE (50) IDAHO FALLS, ID 19.260 0.00 0.00
8. HALWA, CHERYL (50) (N/M) ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE 19.590 0.00 0.00
9. BROOKS, DAWN (50) (N/M) CARSTAIRS, AB 19.840 0.00 0.00
10. ECKERT, MARINA (50) (N/M) , 23.080 0.00 0.00
11. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (50) (N/M) TABER, AB 24.090 0.00 0.00
12. WELSH, BEV (50) COCHRAN, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HENCRATT, DAVID (50) (HD) RED BLUFF, CA 14.500 64.00 64.00
2. HENCRATT, LAQUIN (50) (HL) RED BLUFF, CA 14.500 64.00 64.00
3. MORTON, EVERETT (60) (HD) DEL BONITA, AB 16.200 54.00 54.00
4. WELSH, BEV (50) (HL) COCHRAN, AB 16.200 54.00 54.00
5. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (50) (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 30.000 44.00 44.00
6. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (50) (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 30.000 44.00 44.00
7. TURCATO, LYNN (50) (HD) (N/M) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (50) (HL) (N/M) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MOSHER, KENT (60) AUGUSTA, MT 8.000 63.00 63.00
2. GODDARD, GLEN (50) MAPLE CREEK, SK 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. MELIN, CHUCK (60) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MARTIN, JERRY (60) CARPENTER, WY 14.100 71.00 71.00
2. HERRERA, R.C. (50) FERNLEY, NV 15.200 61.00 61.00
3. TURCATO, LYNN (50) (N/M) TABER, AB 17.100 0.00 0.00
4. CONTWAY, ROSS (50) FT SHAW, MT 23.800 41.00 41.00
5. HENCRATT, DAVID (50) RED BLUFF, CA 25.700 31.00 31.00
6. ADIE, GLEN (50) KATHRYN, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (50) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PITTS, TERRY (60) DIXON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PETTINGILL, MARTY (50) IDAHO FALLS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DELL, GREG (50) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. TREADWAY, PHIL (50) RICHLAND, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MYERS, HOLLY (60) (N/M) DEWINTON, AB 18.070 0.00 0.00
2. BUTTERFIELD, MARIA (60) (N/M) MARICOPA, AZ 18.250 0.00 0.00
3. WATT, ELAINE (60) CLARESHOLM, AB 18.270 51.00 51.00
4. BASSETT, ANN (60) DEWEY, AZ 18.550 41.00 41.00
5. VIETOR, CAROLYNN (60) PHILIPSBURG, MT 18.750 31.00 31.00
6. HYDE, ELAINE (60) (N/M) PINCHER CREEK, AB 18.840 0.00 0.00
7. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (60) BROKEN BOW, NE 18.840 16.00 16.00
8. CRAWFORD, CAROL (60) (N/M) HIGH RIVER, AB 19.350 0.00 0.00
9. SHOEMAKER, ROBIN (60) PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 19.610 0.00 0.00
10. FLUNDRA, KATHY (60) (N/M) PINCHER CREEK, AB 24.410 0.00 0.00
11. WELBORN, CORINNE (60) DILLON, MT 24.830 0.00 0.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. VAILE, GUS (60) (HD) BABB, MT 8.000 69.00 69.00
2. FLUNDRA, KATHY (60) (HL) (N/M) PINCHER CREEK, AB 8.000 0.00 0.00
3. MOSHER, KENT (60) (HD) AUGUSTA, MT 9.700 59.00 59.00
4. WELBORN, CORINNE (60) (HL) DILLON, MT 9.700 59.00 59.00
5. LEVINE, DAN (60) (HD) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 12.400 0.00 0.00
6. LEVINE, BOBBI (60) (HL) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 12.400 0.00 0.00
7. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 14.300 39.00 39.00
8. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 14.300 39.00 39.00
9. CLEMONS, BUD (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 15.100 29.00 29.00
10. CLEMONS, KATHY (60) (HL) KERSEY, CO 15.100 29.00 29.00
11. HOWARD, NEIL (60) (HD) (N/M) ALDERSYDE, AB 16.200 0.00 0.00
12. COCKBURN, LAURETTE (60) (HL) AIRDRIE, AB 16.200 19.00 19.00
13. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (60) (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. VIETOR, KAREN (60) (HL) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) (HD) MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. TERRELL, BONNIE (60) (HL) MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. TYLER, KARL (60) (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. TYLER, DONNA (60) (HL) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. KOILE, JERRY (60) (HD) TUCUMCARI, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (60) (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. TYLER, KARL (60) (HD) MISSOULA, MT 10.100 72.00 72.00
2. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (60) (HL) MISSOULA, MT 10.100 72.00 72.00
3. MARSHALL, JESSE (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 18.600 62.00 62.00
4. SCHARA, BUTCH (60) (HL) FORT LUPTON, CO 18.600 62.00 62.00
5. KLASSEN, BRUCE (60) (HD) (N/M) SWIFT CURRENT, S 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HOWARD, NEIL (60) (HD) (N/M) ALDERSYDE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HOUGHAM, JOHN (60) (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MOSHER, KENT (60) (HL) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. JOHNSON, ARNIE (60) (HD) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BARTLETT, PAULA (60) (HD) QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. REEDER, BILL (60) (HL) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BARTLETT, JOE (60) (HL) QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PITTS, TERRY (60) (HD) DIXON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. GILLIS, BRIAN (60) (HL) (N/M) SWIFT CURRENT, SA 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ROMEO, KENNY (60) (HD) (N/M) MAYERTHORPE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. NEVILL, BILL (60) (HD) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BASSETT, JOHN (60) (HL) DEWEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. RISING, DALE (60) (HL) CRAWFORD, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CAMPBELL, STEVE (60) (HD) EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) (HL) MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. STODDARD, BOB (60) (HD) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WOODWARD, GARY (60) (HL) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MARTIN, JERRY (60) CARPENTER, WY 12.200 68.00 68.00
2. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 12.700 58.00 58.00
3. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 13.800 48.00 48.00
4. LEVINE, DAN (60) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 14.100 0.00 0.00
5. MOSHER, KENT (60) AUGUSTA, MT 14.400 28.00 28.00
6. MORTON, EVERETT (60) DEL BONITA, AB 21.100 18.00 18.00
7. HOWARD, NEIL (60) (N/M) ALDERSYDE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PITTS, TERRY (60) DIXON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. TERRILL, PAT (60) CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOHNSON, ARNIE (60) CUT BANK, MT 11.800 70.00 0.00
2. KOILE, JERRY (60) TUCUMCARI, NM 15.500 60.00 0.00
3. TYLER, KARL (60) MISSOULA, MT 15.600 50.00 0.00
4. CAMPBELL, JW (60) (N/M) , 21.900 0.00 0.00
5. CLEMONS, BUD (60) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BARTLETT, JOE (60) QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. LYNCH, SCOTT (60) (N/M) RONAN, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. YAMAUCHI, RAY (60) GRACE, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. REEDER, BILL (60) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. DELL, KARI LYNN (50) CUT BANK, MT 3.300 69.00 69.00
2. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 3.700 59.00 59.00
3. FLYNN, ANN (50) (N/M) CAMROSE, AB 6.700 0.00 0.00
4. PETTINGILL, DONNA (50) IDAHO FALLS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CALLAWAY, MARILYN (50) FOOTHILLS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. VAILE, TRACY (50) (N/M) BABB, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. EATON, DANAYE (50) IDAHO FALLS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (50) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WILLIAMS, SHIRLEY (60) IDAHO FALLS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CAMPBELL, CAROL (60) EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOHNSON, ARNIE (60) CUT BANK, MT 2.500 74.00 74.00
2. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 2.900 64.00 64.00
3. KOILE, JERRY (60) TUCUMCARI, NM 3.100 54.00 54.00
4. LEVINE, DAN (60) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 3.300 0.00 0.00
5. RISING, DALE (60) CRAWFORD, NE 3.400 34.00 34.00
6. YAMAUCHI, RAY (60) GRACE, ID 3.500 24.00 24.00
7. REEDER, BILL (60) CARDSTON, AB 7.700 0.00 0.00
8. FLYNN, LARRY (60) ENUMCLAW, WA 14.600 0.00 0.00
9. LYNCH, SCOTT (60) (N/M) RONAN, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CAMPBELL, STEVE (60) EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. STODDARD, BOB (60) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. TERRILL, PAT (60) CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. TYLER, KARL (60) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (60) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00