Scores Listing for Panguitch, May TE #2(05/18/2017-Panguitch, UT)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BARNSON, JACKIE (40) WASHINGTON, UT 15.490 63.00 63.00
2. BARTON, KIM (40) PANGUITCH, UT 16.090 53.00 53.00
3. JOLLEY, JEANNE (40) NEW CASTLE, WY 16.700 43.00 43.00
40-59 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HERRERA, R.C. (50) (HD) FERNLEY, NV 20.200 63.00 63.00
2. MELIN, CHUCK (60) (HL) DOUGLAS, WY 20.200 63.00 63.00
3. ANDERSON, BRUCE (40) (HD) CEDAR CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BARNSON, SHAWN (40) (HL) WASHINGTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. NENNA, GUY (50) (HD) CLEVELAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WAKLEY, FORDE (50) (HL) LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOHNSON, SHELLY (50) CEDAR CITY, UT 15.970 63.00 63.00
2. BUSK, CHRISTINE (50) CEDARFORT, UT 16.000 53.00 53.00
3. FRAZIER, TONA (50) HUNTINGTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. RAY, LYNN (50) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. LEWIS, ELAINE (50) VICTOR, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MELIN, CHUCK (60) DOUGLAS, WY 18.100 61.00 61.00
2. DENSON, JOHN (50) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HERRERA, R.C. (50) FERNLEY, NV 18.100 63.00 63.00
2. CONNER, MARTY (50) OLATHE, CO 27.000 53.00 53.00
3. RYDALCH, TIM (50) STOCKTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CARTER, VICKIE (60) RICHFIELD, UT 15.820 66.00 66.00
2. MORIN, ROSA (60) HENDERSON, NV 16.490 56.00 56.00
3. PICKENS, COOKIE (60) CORTEZ, CO 16.550 46.00 46.00
4. STONE, KATHY (60) ST. GEORGE, UT 17.410 36.00 36.00
5. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (60) BROKEN BOW, NE 17.640 26.00 26.00
6. YOUNG, CAROL (60) BLACKFOOT, ID 22.730 16.00 16.00
7. WOOD, PAT (60) SNOWFLAKE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BISHOP, JACK (60) (HD) IVINS, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. SIDES, LAURIE (60) (HL) SCIPIO, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. HYDE, HEBER (60) (HD) CEDAR FORT, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BUSK, DAVID (60) (HL) CEDARFORT, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. PERKINS, GARY (60) (HD) FARMINGTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SIDES, DONALD (60) (HL) SCIPIO, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. STODDARD, BOB (60) (HD) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CAMPBELL, STEVE (60) (HL) EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. OVERSTREET, JIM (60) BIG TIMBER, MT 14.300 62.00 0.00
2. STONE, DANA (60) ST GEORGE, UT 42.500 52.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CONNER, TANA (40) OLATHE, CO 3.700 63.00 63.00
2. CAMPBELL, CAROL (60) EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 4.200 53.00 53.00
3. RAY, LYNN (50) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BARNSON, JACKIE (40) WASHINGTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. RISING, DALE (60) CRAWFORD, NE 3.800 64.00 64.00
2. OVERSTREET, JIM (60) BIG TIMBER, MT 4.800 54.00 54.00
3. STODDARD, BOB (60) DOUGLAS, WY 7.400 44.00 44.00
4. MELIN, CHUCK (60) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00