Scores Listing for Panguitch, May TE #1(05/17/2017-Panguitch, UT)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BARNSON, JACKIE (40) WASHINGTON, UT 15.480 63.00 63.00
2. JOLLEY, JEANNE (40) NEW CASTLE, WY 16.840 53.00 53.00
3. BARTON, KIM (40) PANGUITCH, UT 20.960 43.00 43.00
40-59 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. NENNA, GUY (50) (HD) CLEVELAND, UT 8.100 63.00 63.00
2. WAKLEY, FORDE (50) (HL) LYMAN, WY 8.100 63.00 63.00
3. ANDERSON, BRUCE (40) (HD) CEDAR CITY, UT 12.700 53.00 53.00
4. BARNSON, SHAWN (40) (HL) WASHINGTON, UT 12.700 53.00 53.00
5. HERRERA, R.C. (50) (HD) FERNLEY, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MELIN, CHUCK (60) (HL) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. FRAZIER, TONA (50) HUNTINGTON, UT 15.560 63.00 63.00
2. JOHNSON, SHELLY (50) CEDAR CITY, UT 15.760 53.00 53.00
3. BUSK, CHRISTINE (50) CEDARFORT, UT 15.930 43.00 43.00
4. LEWIS, ELAINE (50) VICTOR, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. RAY, LYNN (50) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. DENSON, JOHN (50) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. MELIN, CHUCK (60) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. RYDALCH, TIM (50) STOCKTON, UT 15.500 63.00 63.00
2. CONNER, MARTY (50) OLATHE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. HERRERA, R.C. (50) FERNLEY, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MORIN, ROSA (60) HENDERSON, NV 16.380 67.00 67.00
2. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (60) BROKEN BOW, NE 16.690 57.00 57.00
3. PICKENS, COOKIE (60) CORTEZ, CO 16.860 47.00 47.00
4. STONE, KATHY (60) ST. GEORGE, UT 17.770 37.00 37.00
5. CARTER, VICKIE (60) RICHFIELD, UT 21.000 27.00 27.00
6. YOUNG, CAROL (60) BLACKFOOT, ID 22.460 17.00 17.00
7. WOOD, PAT (60) SNOWFLAKE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BISHOP, JACK (60) (HD) IVINS, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. SIDES, LAURIE (60) (HL) SCIPIO, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. HYDE, HEBER (60) (HD) CEDAR FORT, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BUSK, DAVID (60) (HL) CEDARFORT, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. STODDARD, BOB (60) (HD) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CAMPBELL, STEVE (60) (HL) EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. PERKINS, GARY (60) (HD) FARMINGTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SIDES, DONALD (60) (HL) SCIPIO, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BUSK, DAVID (60) CEDARFORT, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. STONE, DANA (60) ST GEORGE, UT 27.700 61.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CAMPBELL, CAROL (60) EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 3.800 63.00 63.00
2. BARNSON, JACKIE (40) WASHINGTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. RAY, LYNN (50) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. CONNER, TANA (40) OLATHE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. RISING, DALE (60) CRAWFORD, NE 21.500 62.00 62.00
2. STODDARD, BOB (60) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00