All events are sorted by AVERAGE TIME/SCORE

Youth Rodeo Association - Chute Dogging 15 & Under

Event Name
Perf
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Perf Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. ARMSTEAD, DARIUS
HOUSTON, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 1.790 100.00 100.00 2.030 100.00 100.00 3.820 100.00 100.00
2. ODELL, BILL CODY
,
Friday PM 7:00 2.150 80.00 80.00 2.050 90.00 90.00 4.200 90.00 90.00
3. CERNY, CASE
PATTISON, TX
Friday PM 7:00 3.160 70.00 70.00 3.680 80.00 80.00 6.840 80.00 80.00
4. WYNN, LAYDEN
LANE CITY, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 5.210 40.00 40.00 4.180 70.00 70.00 9.390 70.00 70.00
5. HARDIN, DIERKS
BELLVILLE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 3.540 60.00 60.00 7.590 45.00 45.00 11.130 60.00 60.00
6. ATKINSON, JOHNATHAN
PEARLAND, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 4.950 50.00 50.00 7.590 45.00 45.00 12.540 50.00 50.00
7. CORTOZAR, JASE
PEARLAND, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 20.010 30.00 30.00 5.230 60.00 60.00 25.240 40.00 40.00
8. SCIBA, CRAIG
VICTORIA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 2.010 90.00 90.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 102.010 30.00 30.00
9. CURRY, LOGAN
RICHMOND, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 33.590 20.00 20.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 133.590 20.00 20.00
10. BLANKS, DEVIN
ANGLETON, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
11. FALTISEK, GARRETH
BRAZORIA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
12. GARCIA, JOAQUINE
FALLS CITY, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
13. TULLOCH, TATE
ROSHARON, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Jackpot Girls Breakaway 13-19

Event Name
Perf
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Perf Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. SCIBA, BELLA
VICTORIA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 2.120 90.00 90.00 2.210 100.00 100.00 4.330 100.00 100.00
2. REININGER, KYLIE
SEGUIN, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 2.090 100.00 100.00 2.480 90.00 90.00 4.570 90.00 90.00
3. OHRT, AMY
VICTORIA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 2.400 70.00 70.00 3.320 60.00 60.00 5.720 80.00 80.00
4. SCHOENEBERG, CHLOE RAY
PLEDGER, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 3.100 30.00 30.00 3.290 70.00 70.00 6.390 70.00 70.00
5. MCCARTHY, EMMA
BEDIAS, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 3.500 10.00 10.00 2.930 80.00 80.00 6.430 60.00 60.00
6. OHRT, NATALIE
VICTORIA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 2.340 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 102.340 50.00 50.00
7. ROBISON, KAMRYN
GROESBECK, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 2.620 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 102.620 0.00 0.00
8. BASS, HANNAH
BRENHAM, TX
Friday PM 7:00 2.940 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 102.940 40.00 40.00
9. SACULLA, ZAILI
BRYAN, TX
Friday PM 7:00 3.010 50.00 50.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 103.010 30.00 30.00
10. WILLIAMS, MADDIE
ROSENBERG, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 3.040 40.00 40.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 103.040 20.00 20.00
11. HERNDON, HADLEY
WALLER, TX
Friday PM 7:00 3.200 20.00 20.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 103.200 10.00 10.00
12. GARZA, KAYLIE
MARION, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 3.420 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 103.420 0.00 0.00
13. JANOSKY, MIA
BLEIBLERVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 3.550 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 103.550 0.00 0.00
14. HARKINS, JAQUELINE
BEEVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 3.700 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 103.700 0.00 0.00
15. SIMPTON, MILEY
NAVASOTA, TX
Friday PM 7:00 4.060 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 104.060 0.00 0.00
16. COX, REBECCA
CUERO, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 4.530 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 104.530 0.00 0.00
17. MORIARTY, MORGAN
RICHARDS, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 5.990 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 105.990 0.00 0.00
18. BASS, KACEY
BRENHAM, TX
Friday PM 7:00 11.950 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 111.950 0.00 0.00
19. PHILLIPS, AUDREE
MADISONVILLE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 12.370 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 112.370 0.00 0.00
20. JACOBS, $PRESLEY
,
Friday PM 7:00 12.410 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 112.410 0.00 0.00
21. JOHNSTON, CHESNEY
INDUSTRY, TX
Friday PM 7:00 12.940 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 112.940 0.00 0.00
22. WREN, SYDNEY
KERRVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 15.730 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 115.730 0.00 0.00
23. MANSEL, MADYSON
BRYAN, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
24. JACOBS, REESE
HUNTSVILLE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
25. MCDONALD, TYLIE
BRYAN, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
26. PENDLETON, CATHERINE
WIMBERLY, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
27. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY
SHINER, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
28. SMITH, AVERY
CLEVELAND, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
29. JEFFCOAT, RILEY
,
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
30. SMITH, TRINITY
SANTA FE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
31. CARNEY, ADDI
CROCKETT, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
32. HUBERT, SAMMI
EL CAMPO, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
33. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE
ALVIN, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
34. CALHOUN, CHESNEY
RICHARDS, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
35. BLANCHARD, MARLEY
PEARLAND, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
36. KARDOSZ, ADDYSON
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
37. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
38. PATTERSON, SADIE
HOCKLEY, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
39. TOMLINSON, JAZ
SEALY, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
40. SHOOK, KINLEY
NEEDVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
41. WOOD, SUTTON
NEW ULM, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
42. BOYD, KOLBIE
WALLER, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
43. CULPEPPER, MORGAN
GONZALES, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
44. REININGER, KELSIE
SEGUIN, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
45. BARNETT, $KORBYN
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
46. STOLL, ADALYN
CUERO, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
47. BAILEY, $PEYTON
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
48. IVIE, EMMA
LIVINGSTON, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
49. BOYD, ELLIE
WALLER, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
50. COOK, MACI
WALLER, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Jackpot Tiedown - 16-19

Event Name
Perf
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Perf Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. PASCHAL, PRESTON
NOME, TX
Friday PM 7:00 9.140 90.00 90.00 11.660 90.00 90.00 20.800 100.00 100.00
2. CALHOUN, TACOLBY
ANDERSON, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 11.710 50.00 50.00 10.100 100.00 100.00 21.810 90.00 90.00
3. ODELL, $BILL CODY
,
Friday PM 7:00 9.750 0.00 0.00 12.220 0.00 0.00 21.970 0.00 0.00
4. HARKINS, HEATH
BEEVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 9.980 80.00 80.00 14.070 70.00 70.00 24.050 80.00 80.00
5. BURLESON, BLAINE
WALLER, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 11.120 60.00 60.00 14.940 50.00 50.00 26.060 70.00 70.00
6. STARNS, ZANE
PORT LAVACA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 12.990 40.00 40.00 14.790 60.00 60.00 27.780 60.00 60.00
7. ERNEST, CHESTON
NEEDVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 13.770 20.00 20.00 15.610 40.00 40.00 29.380 50.00 50.00
8. CURRY, TREVOR
RICHMOND, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 16.250 10.00 10.00 13.740 80.00 80.00 29.990 40.00 40.00
9. PLEMONS, PACE
CHILTON, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 8.240 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 108.240 30.00 30.00
10. RAASCH, GUY
SWEENY, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 10.440 70.00 70.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 110.440 20.00 20.00
11. CERNY, $CASE
,
Friday PM 7:00 12.630 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 112.630 0.00 0.00
12. BRINKMANN, RYDER
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 13.160 30.00 30.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 113.160 10.00 10.00
13. GROTE, DILLON
BENNINGTON, OK
Saturday 11:00 AM 13.550 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 113.550 0.00 0.00
14. RODELL, $KUTTER
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 17.610 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.610 0.00 0.00
15. SCARBER, TYCE
TENAHA, TX
Friday PM 7:00 18.160 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.160 0.00 0.00
16. FOX, COLIN
MANVEL, TX
Friday PM 7:00 21.270 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 121.270 0.00 0.00
17. CALHOUN, $TACOLTON
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 22.100 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.100 0.00 0.00
18. WIEMERS, ELZY
BRYAN, TX
Friday PM 7:00 24.350 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 124.350 0.00 0.00
19. WILLIAMS, TY
MADISONVILLE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
20. CANTON, COLEMAN
NAVASOTA, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
21. NETTLES, $KADE
,
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
22. HILL, TYRAN
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
23. BOUNDS, CONNOR
WEIMER, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
24. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN
STOCKDALE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
25. CALHOUN, TYLER
RICHARDS, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
26. BOYD, CORT
CENTERVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
27. HERMES, $HUDSON
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
28. ATKINSON, DYLAN
PEARLAND, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Jr Barrels - 13-15

Event Name
Perf
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Perf Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. BEICKER, BRYLEN
SEGUIN, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 16.844 90.00 90.00 16.585 80.00 80.00 33.429 100.00 100.00
2. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY
SHINER, TX
Friday PM 7:00 16.941 80.00 80.00 16.537 90.00 90.00 33.478 90.00 90.00
3. SHOFNER, TILDEN
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 17.184 70.00 70.00 16.506 100.00 100.00 33.690 80.00 80.00
4. NICHOLAS, SKYLER
ROCKDALE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 16.597 0.00 0.00 17.288 0.00 0.00 33.885 0.00 0.00
5. OHRT, NATALIE
VICTORIA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 16.771 100.00 100.00 17.347 60.00 60.00 34.118 70.00 70.00
6. IVIE, EMMA
LIVINGSTON, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 17.200 60.00 60.00 17.058 70.00 70.00 34.258 60.00 60.00
7. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH
RICHARDS, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 17.376 50.00 50.00 17.436 50.00 50.00 34.812 50.00 50.00
8. GREMPEL, LEXI
BEEVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 17.464 30.00 30.00 17.504 40.00 40.00 34.968 40.00 40.00
9. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE
ALVIN, TX
Friday PM 7:00 17.732 20.00 20.00 17.531 30.00 30.00 35.263 30.00 30.00
10. HOLBROOK, CARSYN
CIBOLO, TX
Friday PM 7:00 18.115 10.00 10.00 17.779 20.00 20.00 35.894 20.00 20.00
11. JANOSKY, MIA
BLEIBLERVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 17.392 40.00 40.00 23.154 10.00 10.00 40.546 10.00 10.00
12. CHAMPION, RALEE
GROESBECK, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 17.544 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.544 0.00 0.00
13. SCOTT, KINSLEY
MADISONVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 18.149 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.149 0.00 0.00
14. ALEXANDER, BROOKLYN
,
Friday PM 7:00 18.174 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.174 0.00 0.00
15. WILLIS, HANNAH
YORKTOWN, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 18.245 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.245 0.00 0.00
16. JUNEK, TAYLOR
,
Friday PM 7:00 18.463 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.463 0.00 0.00
17. MILLER, ADYSON
VICTORIA, TX
Friday PM 7:00 18.606 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.606 0.00 0.00
18. COOK, MACI
WALLER, TX
Friday PM 7:00 18.616 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.616 0.00 0.00
19. SUTTON, EMILY
,
Friday PM 7:00 18.855 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.855 0.00 0.00
20. PIERRE, JADA
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 18.875 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.875 0.00 0.00
21. SMITH, AVERY
CLEVELAND, TX
Friday PM 7:00 19.048 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 119.048 0.00 0.00
22. CALLIHAN, KASYN
MONTGOMERY, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 19.299 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 119.299 0.00 0.00
23. ZARAZUA, LAINEY
ST HEDWIG, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 19.300 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 119.300 0.00 0.00
24. CERDA, EMMIE
ALVIN, TX
Friday PM 7:00 19.451 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 119.451 0.00 0.00
25. MANSEL, MADYSON
BRYAN, TX
Friday PM 7:00 22.368 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.368 0.00 0.00
26. LEITA, LAUREN
VICTORIA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 22.404 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.404 0.00 0.00
27. BOYD, KOLBIE
WALLER, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 22.622 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.622 0.00 0.00
28. YOAKUM, JAYCI LEE
HUFFMAN, TX
Friday PM 7:00 22.868 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.868 0.00 0.00
29. BURRER, VICTORIA
FRANKLIN, TX
Friday PM 7:00 23.269 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 123.269 0.00 0.00
30. STEWART, DREW ELLEN
NORMANGEE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 23.554 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 123.554 0.00 0.00
31. STOLL, ADALYN
CUERO, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 30.854 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 130.854 0.00 0.00
32. WHITE, TATUM
MONTGOMERY, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 39.974 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 139.974 0.00 0.00
33. HARKINS, JAQUELINE
BEEVILLE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
34. TURNER, LEXIE
PEARLAND, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
35. TURNER, JANIE
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
36. HARPER, FLORA
AUSTIN, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Jr Boys BKW - 13-15

Event Name
Perf
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Perf Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. SPRINGS, STETSON
WIMBERLY, TX
Friday PM 7:00 1.750 100.00 100.00 2.120 80.00 80.00 3.870 100.00 100.00
2. BENTLEY, TREVOR
WEIMER, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 2.170 70.00 70.00 1.710 100.00 100.00 3.880 90.00 90.00
3. WYNN, LAYDEN
LANE CITY, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 1.770 90.00 90.00 2.680 70.00 70.00 4.450 80.00 80.00
4. GARRETT, JETT
BOLING, TX
Friday PM 7:00 2.360 50.00 50.00 2.110 90.00 90.00 4.470 70.00 70.00
5. PRATER, TRENTON
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 2.590 40.00 40.00 2.940 50.00 50.00 5.530 60.00 60.00
6. EHLINGER, BRYCE
MANVEL, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 2.760 30.00 30.00 3.060 40.00 40.00 5.820 50.00 50.00
7. NETTLES, KADE
SMITHVILLE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 3.330 10.00 10.00 2.770 60.00 60.00 6.100 40.00 40.00
8. ODELL, BILL CODY
,
Friday PM 7:00 2.900 20.00 20.00 11.850 30.00 30.00 14.750 30.00 30.00
9. CERNY, CASE
PATTISON, TX
Friday PM 7:00 2.010 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 102.010 20.00 20.00
10. HAYES, JEFFERY
WHARTON, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 2.320 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 102.320 10.00 10.00
11. GRIFFIN, RYLER
ALVIN, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 4.170 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 104.170 0.00 0.00
12. LUETGE, LANE
HEMPSTEAD, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 5.300 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 105.300 0.00 0.00
13. HENRY, JERRY
PRAIRIE VIEW, TX
Friday PM 7:00 11.910 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 111.910 0.00 0.00
14. FALTISEK, GARRETH
BRAZORIA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 12.400 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 112.400 0.00 0.00
15. GARZA, ARMANDO
MARION, TX
Friday PM 7:00 13.030 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 113.030 0.00 0.00
16. ATKINSON, JOHNATHAN
PEARLAND, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 13.570 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 113.570 0.00 0.00
17. WROBLESKI, BODIE
RICHARDS, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
18. CORTOZAR, JASE
PEARLAND, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
19. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER
BRENHAM, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
20. TULLOCH, TATE
ROSHARON, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
21. BLANKS, DEVIN
ANGLETON, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
22. EHLINGER, RYAN
MANVEL, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
23. WATSON, KOLT
BRAZORIA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
24. CURRY, LOGAN
RICHMOND, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
25. HEARD, TATE
GOLIAD, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Jr Girls BKW - 13-15

Event Name
Perf
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Perf Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. IVIE, EMMA
LIVINGSTON, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 1.940 100.00 100.00 2.160 90.00 90.00 4.100 100.00 100.00
2. REININGER, KELSIE
SEGUIN, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 2.160 90.00 90.00 2.350 80.00 80.00 4.510 90.00 90.00
3. REININGER, KYLIE
SEGUIN, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 2.550 40.00 40.00 2.110 100.00 100.00 4.660 80.00 80.00
4. MANSEL, MADYSON
BRYAN, TX
Friday PM 7:00 2.210 80.00 80.00 2.770 70.00 70.00 4.980 70.00 70.00
5. SIMPTON, MILEY
NAVASOTA, TX
Friday PM 7:00 2.900 20.00 20.00 3.060 60.00 60.00 5.960 60.00 60.00
6. PATTERSON, SADIE
HOCKLEY, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 2.370 70.00 70.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 102.370 50.00 50.00
7. CARNEY, ADDI
CROCKETT, TX
Friday PM 7:00 2.400 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 102.400 40.00 40.00
8. BOYD, KOLBIE
WALLER, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 2.490 50.00 50.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 102.490 30.00 30.00
9. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 2.760 30.00 30.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 102.760 20.00 20.00
10. HOWELL, SADIE
ALVIN, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 3.020 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 103.020 10.00 10.00
11. JACOBS, $PRESLEY
,
Friday PM 7:00 3.640 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 103.640 0.00 0.00
12. MILLER, ADYSON
,
Friday PM 7:00 3.660 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 103.660 0.00 0.00
13. WHITE, TATUM
MONTGOMERY, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 4.530 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 104.530 0.00 0.00
14. STEWART, DREW ELLEN
NORMANGEE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 4.840 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 104.840 0.00 0.00
15. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY
SHINER, TX
Friday PM 7:00 11.600 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 111.600 0.00 0.00
16. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE
ALVIN, TX
Friday PM 7:00 11.640 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 111.640 0.00 0.00
17. KARDOSZ, ADDYSON
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 19.550 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 119.550 0.00 0.00
18. NAVARRO, RANDI
CAT SPRING, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
19. BAIRD, EMMA
LEDBETTER, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
20. JACOBS, REESE
HUNTSVILLE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
21. HERNDON, HADLEY
WALLER, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
22. SMITH, AVERY
CLEVELAND, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
23. SCIBA, BELLA
VICTORIA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
24. STOLL, ADALYN
CUERO, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
25. JANOSKY, MIA
BLEIBLERVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
26. COOK, MACI
WALLER, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
27. OHRT, NATALIE
VICTORIA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
28. BOYD, ELLIE
WALLER, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
29. HARKINS, JAQUELINE
BEEVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
30. SCOTT, KINSLEY
MADISONVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Jr Goat Tying - 13-15

Event Name
Perf
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Perf Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. PATTERSON, SADIE
HOCKLEY, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 7.380 100.00 100.00 6.770 100.00 100.00 14.150 100.00 100.00
2. CARNEY, ADDI
CROCKETT, TX
Friday PM 7:00 7.570 90.00 90.00 7.840 80.00 80.00 15.410 90.00 90.00
3. HOWELL, SADIE
ALVIN, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 7.760 70.00 70.00 8.240 60.00 60.00 16.000 80.00 80.00
4. BOYD, ELLIE
WALLER, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 8.860 30.00 30.00 7.470 90.00 90.00 16.330 70.00 70.00
5. SCOTT, KINSLEY
MADISONVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 8.790 40.00 40.00 8.230 70.00 70.00 17.020 60.00 60.00
6. OHRT, NATALIE
VICTORIA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 8.370 50.00 50.00 8.700 50.00 50.00 17.070 50.00 50.00
7. HERNDON, HADLEY
WALLER, TX
Friday PM 7:00 8.950 20.00 20.00 8.840 40.00 40.00 17.790 40.00 40.00
8. SHELTON, TAWNI
GONZALES, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 7.580 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 107.580 30.00 30.00
9. SCIBA, BELLA
VICTORIA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 8.210 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 108.210 20.00 20.00
10. JANOSKY, MIA
BLEIBLERVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 9.810 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 109.810 10.00 10.00
11. SIMPTON, MILEY
NAVASOTA, TX
Friday PM 7:00 10.520 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 110.520 0.00 0.00
12. LEITA, LAUREN
VICTORIA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 13.340 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 113.340 0.00 0.00
13. WHITE, TATUM
MONTGOMERY, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 13.610 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 113.610 0.00 0.00
14. COOK, MACI
WALLER, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 14.270 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 114.270 0.00 0.00
15. GREMPEL, LEXI
BEEVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 19.220 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 119.220 0.00 0.00
16. JACOBS, REESE
HUNTSVILLE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
17. BAIRD, EMMA
LEDBETTER, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
18. STEWART, DREW ELLEN
NORMANGEE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Jr Poles - 13-15

Event Name
Perf
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Perf Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. BEICKER, BRYLEN
SEGUIN, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 21.200 80.00 80.00 20.812 100.00 100.00 42.012 100.00 100.00
2. JANOSKY, MIA
BLEIBLERVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 21.298 60.00 60.00 21.076 80.00 80.00 42.374 90.00 90.00
3. IVIE, EMMA
LIVINGSTON, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 21.235 70.00 70.00 21.208 70.00 70.00 42.443 80.00 80.00
4. SHOFNER, TILDEN
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 21.735 10.00 10.00 20.930 90.00 90.00 42.665 70.00 70.00
5. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY
SHINER, TX
Friday PM 7:00 21.414 50.00 50.00 21.304 50.00 50.00 42.718 60.00 60.00
6. OHRT, NATALIE
VICTORIA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 21.461 40.00 40.00 21.269 60.00 60.00 42.730 50.00 50.00
7. COOK, MACI
WALLER, TX
Friday PM 7:00 21.486 30.00 30.00 21.368 40.00 40.00 42.854 40.00 40.00
8. HARKINS, JAQUELINE
BEEVILLE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 21.561 20.00 20.00 21.371 30.00 30.00 42.932 30.00 30.00
9. SCOTT, KINSLEY
MADISONVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 20.761 100.00 100.00 25.197 20.00 20.00 45.958 20.00 20.00
10. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH
RICHARDS, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 21.022 90.00 90.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 121.022 10.00 10.00
11. HOLBROOK, CARSYN
CIBOLO, TX
Friday PM 7:00 21.746 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 121.746 0.00 0.00
12. MILLER, ADYSON
,
Friday PM 7:00 22.059 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.059 0.00 0.00
13. CHAMPION, RALEE
GROESBECK, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 22.490 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.490 0.00 0.00
14. WHITE, TATUM
MONTGOMERY, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 22.882 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.882 0.00 0.00
15. GREMPEL, LEXI
BEEVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 23.145 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 123.145 0.00 0.00
16. JUNEK, TAYLOR
,
Friday PM 7:00 24.223 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 124.223 0.00 0.00
17. ALEXANDER, BROOKLYN
,
Friday PM 7:00 24.609 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 124.609 0.00 0.00
18. WILLIS, HANNAH
YORKTOWN, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 25.889 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 125.889 0.00 0.00
19. KARDOSZ, ADDYSON
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 27.034 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 127.034 0.00 0.00
20. HARPER, FLORA
AUSTIN, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 27.049 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 127.049 0.00 0.00
21. SCIBA, BELLA
VICTORIA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 27.314 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 127.314 0.00 0.00
22. LEITA, LAUREN
VICTORIA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 27.925 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 127.925 0.00 0.00
23. NICHOLAS, SKYLER
ROCKDALE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 28.128 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 128.128 0.00 0.00
24. TURNER, LEXIE
PEARLAND, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 28.913 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 128.913 0.00 0.00
25. SMITH, AVERY
CLEVELAND, TX
Friday PM 7:00 29.658 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 129.658 0.00 0.00
26. SHELTON, TAWNI
GONZALES, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 32.757 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 132.757 0.00 0.00
27. CERDA, EMMIE
ALVIN, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
28. PATTERSON, SADIE
HOCKLEY, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Jr Ribbons - 13-15

Event Name
Perf
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Perf Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. RODELL, KUTTER
CENTERVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 5.120 100.00 100.00 5.930 90.00 90.00 11.050 100.00 100.00
2. EHLINGER, BRYCE
MANVEL, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 8.080 10.00 10.00 5.760 100.00 100.00 13.840 90.00 90.00
3. HAYES, JEFFERY
WHARTON, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 7.610 20.00 20.00 6.400 80.00 80.00 14.010 80.00 80.00
4. NETTLES, KADE
SMITHVILLE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 5.800 90.00 90.00 9.240 70.00 70.00 15.040 70.00 70.00
5. WROBLESKI, BODIE
RICHARDS, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 5.860 80.00 80.00 15.280 60.00 60.00 21.140 60.00 60.00
6. CERNY, CASE
PATTISON, TX
Friday PM 7:00 6.620 50.00 50.00 15.760 50.00 50.00 22.380 50.00 50.00
7. CALHOUN, TACOLTON
ANDERSON, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 6.170 70.00 70.00 17.730 40.00 40.00 23.900 40.00 40.00
8. HENRY, JERRY
PRAIRIE VIEW, TX
Friday PM 7:00 6.400 60.00 60.00 19.190 30.00 30.00 25.590 30.00 30.00
9. GRIFFIN, RYLER
ALVIN, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 7.290 40.00 40.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 107.290 20.00 20.00
10. CURRY, LOGAN
RICHMOND, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 7.540 30.00 30.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 107.540 10.00 10.00
11. PRATER, TRENTON
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 8.320 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 108.320 0.00 0.00
12. LUETGE, LANE
HEMPSTEAD, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 8.580 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 108.580 0.00 0.00
13. ODELL, BILL CODY
,
Friday PM 7:00 13.500 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 113.500 0.00 0.00
14. CORTOZAR, JASE
PEARLAND, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 13.720 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 113.720 0.00 0.00
15. SCIBA, CRAIG
VICTORIA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 15.480 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 115.480 0.00 0.00
16. ATKINSON, JOHNATHAN
PEARLAND, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 15.940 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 115.940 0.00 0.00
17. EHLINGER, RYAN
MANVEL, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 16.100 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 116.100 0.00 0.00
18. FALTISEK, GARRETH
BRAZORIA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 24.740 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 124.740 0.00 0.00
19. SPRINGS, STETSON
WIMBERLY, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
20. HARDIN, DIERKS
BELLVILLE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
21. GARZA, ARMANDO
MARION, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
22. WYNN, LAYDEN
LANE CITY, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
23. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER
BRENHAM, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
24. BLANKS, DEVIN
ANGLETON, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
25. HEARD, TATE
GOLIAD, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Jr Tiedown - 13-15

Event Name
Perf
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Perf Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. SPRINGS, STETSON
WIMBERLY, TX
Friday PM 7:00 9.620 100.00 100.00 8.980 100.00 100.00 18.600 100.00 100.00
2. CALHOUN, TACOLTON
ANDERSON, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 10.010 90.00 90.00 9.470 90.00 90.00 19.480 90.00 90.00
3. EHLINGER, BRYCE
MANVEL, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 12.390 60.00 60.00 10.730 70.00 70.00 23.120 80.00 80.00
4. WYNN, LAYDEN
LANE CITY, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 14.930 30.00 30.00 9.750 80.00 80.00 24.680 70.00 70.00
5. RODELL, KUTTER
CENTERVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 13.450 50.00 50.00 11.350 60.00 60.00 24.800 60.00 60.00
6. HAYES, JEFFERY
WHARTON, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 11.260 70.00 70.00 14.330 30.00 30.00 25.590 50.00 50.00
7. CERNY, CASE
PATTISON, TX
Friday PM 7:00 15.420 20.00 20.00 11.480 50.00 50.00 26.900 40.00 40.00
8. BLANKS, DEVIN
ANGLETON, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 15.720 10.00 10.00 11.910 40.00 40.00 27.630 30.00 30.00
9. LUETGE, LANE
HEMPSTEAD, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 13.750 40.00 40.00 15.450 20.00 20.00 29.200 20.00 20.00
10. ODELL, BILL CODY
,
Friday PM 7:00 10.020 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 110.020 10.00 10.00
11. MELANSON, CRUZ
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 20.720 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 120.720 0.00 0.00
12. WATSON, CASON
COLDSPRING, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 21.740 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 121.740 0.00 0.00
13. PRATER, TRENTON
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 22.180 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.180 0.00 0.00
14. CORTOZAR, JASE
PEARLAND, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 23.890 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 123.890 0.00 0.00
15. HENRY, JERRY
PRAIRIE VIEW, TX
Friday PM 7:00 28.030 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 128.030 0.00 0.00
16. NETTLES, KADE
SMITHVILLE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 28.990 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 128.990 0.00 0.00
17. GRIFFIN, RYLER
ALVIN, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 45.720 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 145.720 0.00 0.00
18. GARZA, ARMANDO
MARION, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
19. HARDIN, DIERKS
BELLVILLE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
20. WROBLESKI, BODIE
RICHARDS, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
21. SCIBA, CRAIG
VICTORIA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
22. RIDEAUX, KJ
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
23. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER
BRENHAM, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
24. ATKINSON, JOHNATHAN
PEARLAND, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
25. HEARD, TATE
GOLIAD, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
26. HERMES, HUDSON
YOAKUM, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
27. FALTISEK, GARRETH
BRAZORIA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
28. CURRY, LOGAN
RICHMOND, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - PeeWee 8's - 8 & Under

Event Name
Perf
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Perf Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. GARZA, ARENA
MARION, TX
Friday PM 7:00 9.217 100.00 100.00 8.962 100.00 100.00 18.179 100.00 100.00
2. LEE, PYPER
GOLIAD, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 9.731 80.00 80.00 9.636 90.00 90.00 19.367 90.00 90.00
3. WYATT, KINSLEY
SMITHVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 9.667 90.00 90.00 9.770 80.00 80.00 19.437 80.00 80.00
4. HASS, MADISON
HEMPSTEAD, TX
Friday PM 7:00 13.187 30.00 30.00 11.033 70.00 70.00 24.220 70.00 70.00
5. BURSON, STELLA
SEALY, TX
Friday PM 7:00 13.207 20.00 20.00 11.933 60.00 60.00 25.140 60.00 60.00
6. WIEMERS, ELLE
BRYAN, TX
Friday PM 7:00 13.578 10.00 10.00 12.644 50.00 50.00 26.222 50.00 50.00
7. HARPER, LUCY
AUSTIN, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 10.514 70.00 70.00 15.728 40.00 40.00 26.242 40.00 40.00
8. DAVIS, CREED
BRENHAM, TX
Friday PM 7:00 11.229 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 111.229 30.00 30.00
9. PRATER, TAYA
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 11.971 50.00 50.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 111.971 20.00 20.00
10. NEUMANN, KINLEY
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 12.593 40.00 40.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 112.593 10.00 10.00
11. MURRAY, AUBREY TURTLE
LULING, TX
Friday PM 7:00 15.004 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 115.004 0.00 0.00
12. LOPEZ, AVA
LIBERTY, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 16.116 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 116.116 0.00 0.00
13. RUTHERFORD, REESE
GANADO, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 16.181 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 116.181 0.00 0.00
14. PRICE, TRUE
HUNTSVILLE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
15. HARPER, PENELOPE
AUSTIN, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
16. AUCOIN, HANNAH
POLLOK, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
17. WAHLBERG, JACIE
NADA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - PeeWee Barrels - 8 & Under

Event Name
Perf
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Perf Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. WYATT, KINSLEY
SMITHVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 17.565 100.00 100.00 17.360 90.00 90.00 34.925 100.00 100.00
2. GARZA, ARENA
MARION, TX
Friday PM 7:00 17.781 90.00 90.00 17.341 100.00 100.00 35.122 90.00 90.00
3. PRICE, TRUE
HUNTSVILLE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 18.045 80.00 80.00 17.762 60.00 60.00 35.807 80.00 80.00
4. LEE, PYPER
GOLIAD, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 18.151 70.00 70.00 17.749 70.00 70.00 35.900 70.00 70.00
5. HASS, MADISON
HEMPSTEAD, TX
Friday PM 7:00 18.490 60.00 60.00 18.019 50.00 50.00 36.509 60.00 60.00
6. AUCOIN, HANNAH
POLLOK, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 19.406 50.00 50.00 18.866 40.00 40.00 38.272 50.00 50.00
7. WAHLBERG, JACIE
NADA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 23.029 10.00 10.00 17.685 80.00 80.00 40.714 40.00 40.00
8. BURSON, STELLA
SEALY, TX
Friday PM 7:00 22.044 30.00 30.00 20.235 30.00 30.00 42.279 30.00 30.00
9. NEUMANN, KINLEY
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 22.325 20.00 20.00 20.671 20.00 20.00 42.996 20.00 20.00
10. DAVIS, CREED
BRENHAM, TX
Friday PM 7:00 21.743 40.00 40.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 121.743 10.00 10.00
11. MURRAY, AUBREY TURTLE
LULING, TX
Friday PM 7:00 23.571 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 123.571 0.00 0.00
12. PRATER, TAYA
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 23.690 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 123.690 0.00 0.00
13. MOYERS, MOXI
CONROE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 23.708 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 123.708 0.00 0.00
14. RUTHERFORD, REESE
GANADO, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 30.965 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 130.965 0.00 0.00
15. ROGERS, MEMPHIS
,
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
16. LOPEZ, AVA
LIBERTY, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
17. HARPER, PENELOPE
AUSTIN, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
18. HARPER, LUCY
AUSTIN, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - PeeWee Goat Tying

Event Name
Perf
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Perf Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. WAHLBERG, JACIE
NADA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 15.260 100.00 100.00 13.110 100.00 100.00 28.370 100.00 100.00
2. PRICE, TRUE
HUNTSVILLE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 15.360 90.00 90.00 16.210 90.00 90.00 31.570 90.00 90.00
3. LOPEZ, AVA
LIBERTY, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 32.550 70.00 70.00 24.850 80.00 80.00 57.400 80.00 80.00
4. DAVIS, CREED
BRENHAM, TX
Friday PM 7:00 20.320 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 120.320 70.00 70.00
5. MURRAY, AUBREY TURTLE
LULING, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
6. LEE, PYPER
GOLIAD, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - PeeWee Poles - 8 & Under

Event Name
Perf
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Perf Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. AUCOIN, HANNAH
POLLOK, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 22.555 70.00 70.00 21.933 100.00 100.00 44.488 100.00 100.00
2. WYATT, KINSLEY
SMITHVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 22.092 90.00 90.00 22.904 70.00 70.00 44.996 90.00 90.00
3. LEE, PYPER
GOLIAD, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 22.598 60.00 60.00 22.709 80.00 80.00 45.307 80.00 80.00
4. GARZA, ARENA
MARION, TX
Friday PM 7:00 22.863 50.00 50.00 22.972 60.00 60.00 45.835 70.00 70.00
5. PRICE, TRUE
HUNTSVILLE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 24.152 40.00 40.00 22.462 90.00 90.00 46.614 60.00 60.00
6. SRUBAR, ACEY
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 20.940 100.00 100.00 26.660 40.00 40.00 47.600 50.00 50.00
7. WAHLBERG, JACIE
NADA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 22.161 80.00 80.00 27.214 30.00 30.00 49.375 40.00 40.00
8. HASS, MADISON
HEMPSTEAD, TX
Friday PM 7:00 24.535 30.00 30.00 26.280 50.00 50.00 50.815 30.00 30.00
9. HARPER, LUCY
AUSTIN, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 24.755 20.00 20.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 124.755 20.00 20.00
10. DAVIS, CREED
BRENHAM, TX
Friday PM 7:00 28.203 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 128.203 10.00 10.00
11. NEUMANN, KINLEY
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 28.262 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 128.262 0.00 0.00
12. BURSON, STELLA
SEALY, TX
Friday PM 7:00 28.444 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 128.444 0.00 0.00
13. WIEMERS, ELLE
BRYAN, TX
Friday PM 7:00 29.782 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 129.782 0.00 0.00
14. PRATER, TAYA
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 31.430 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 131.430 0.00 0.00
15. RUTHERFORD, REESE
GANADO, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 34.315 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 134.315 0.00 0.00
16. MURRAY, AUBREY TURTLE
LULING, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sr Barrels - 16-19

Event Name
Perf
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Perf Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. GUIDRY, JAYDEN
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 16.770 0.00 0.00 16.470 0.00 0.00 33.240 0.00 0.00
2. SMITH, TRINITY
SANTA FE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 17.146 70.00 70.00 16.715 100.00 100.00 33.861 100.00 100.00
3. TULLOCH, PAYTON
ROSHARON, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 17.214 60.00 60.00 16.774 90.00 90.00 33.988 90.00 90.00
4. CAPPS, JAMISEN
HEMPSTEAD, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 16.987 90.00 90.00 17.295 70.00 70.00 34.282 80.00 80.00
5. RALSTON, BLAIR
CUERO, TX
Friday PM 7:00 16.964 100.00 100.00 17.462 60.00 60.00 34.426 70.00 70.00
6. LUCAS, AVA
RICHMOND, TX
Friday PM 7:00 17.445 30.00 30.00 17.244 80.00 80.00 34.689 60.00 60.00
7. HAYDEN, EMMA
GANADO, TX
Friday PM 7:00 17.397 40.00 40.00 17.470 50.00 50.00 34.867 50.00 50.00
8. SIMMS, CHLOE
MEDINA, TX
Friday PM 7:00 17.345 50.00 50.00 17.533 40.00 40.00 34.878 40.00 40.00
9. DENNEY, JADYN
BOERNE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 17.545 0.00 0.00 17.344 0.00 0.00 34.889 0.00 0.00
10. OHRT, AMY
VICTORIA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 17.506 20.00 20.00 17.874 30.00 30.00 35.380 30.00 30.00
11. BASS, KACEY
BRENHAM, TX
Friday PM 7:00 17.031 80.00 80.00 18.807 20.00 20.00 35.838 20.00 20.00
12. PATTERSON, TRINITY
HOCKLEY, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 17.589 10.00 10.00 22.797 10.00 10.00 40.386 10.00 10.00
13. BASS, HANNAH
BRENHAM, TX
Friday PM 7:00 17.631 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.631 0.00 0.00
14. MOORE, ADDISON
ROUND ROCK, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 17.671 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.671 0.00 0.00
15. BOYD, RORRI
GIDDINGS, TX
Friday PM 7:00 17.719 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.719 0.00 0.00
16. HARDIN, SHELBY
BELLVILLE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 17.742 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.742 0.00 0.00
17. ASKEW, EMILY
CAT SPRING, TX
Friday PM 7:00 17.811 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.811 0.00 0.00
18. SHOOK, KINLEY
NEEDVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 17.840 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.840 0.00 0.00
19. LEITA, ALLISON
VICTORIA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 17.846 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.846 0.00 0.00
20. MALONE, AVA
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 17.952 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.952 0.00 0.00
21. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN
CIBOLO, TX
Friday PM 7:00 17.985 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.985 0.00 0.00
22. WOOD, SUTTON
NEW ULM, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 18.005 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.005 0.00 0.00
23. SIPES, RACHEL
HOUSTON, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 18.155 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.155 0.00 0.00
24. PIERRE, ALASIA
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 18.274 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.274 0.00 0.00
25. HIGDON, BROOKE
WOODLANDS, TX
Friday PM 7:00 18.312 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.312 0.00 0.00
26. MCCARTHY, EMMA
BEDIAS, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 18.329 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.329 0.00 0.00
27. WREN, SYDNEY
KERRVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 18.993 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.993 0.00 0.00
28. MORPHIS, ALLY
NEEDVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 19.392 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 119.392 0.00 0.00
29. BRANDON, JILLIAN
SMITHVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 20.866 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 120.866 0.00 0.00
30. HASCHKE, KACI
VICTORIA, TX
Friday PM 7:00 22.376 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.376 0.00 0.00
31. HUBERT, SAMMI
EL CAMPO, TX
Friday PM 7:00 22.521 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.521 0.00 0.00
32. HENRY, BROOKE
WALLER, TX
Friday PM 7:00 22.584 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.584 0.00 0.00
33. HARDIN, PRESLEY
BELLVILLE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 22.624 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.624 0.00 0.00
34. MCDONALD, TYLIE
BRYAN, TX
Friday PM 7:00 22.741 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.741 0.00 0.00
35. BECTON, MAYA
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 22.843 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.843 0.00 0.00
36. ADAMITZ, MALLORY
BOERNE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 24.106 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 124.106 0.00 0.00
37. CULPEPPER, MORGAN
GONZALES, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 27.775 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 127.775 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sr Girls BKW - 16-19

Event Name
Perf
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Perf Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. ROBISON, KAMRYN
GROESBECK, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 3.300 0.00 0.00 1.980 0.00 0.00 5.280 0.00 0.00
2. WREN, SYDNEY
KERRVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 2.930 70.00 70.00 2.580 100.00 100.00 5.510 100.00 100.00
3. SCHOENEBERG, CHLOE RAY
PLEDGER, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 3.330 60.00 60.00 4.130 90.00 90.00 7.460 90.00 90.00
4. JACOBS, $REESE
,
Friday PM 7:00 3.130 0.00 0.00 11.890 0.00 0.00 15.020 0.00 0.00
5. OHRT, AMY
VICTORIA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 1.750 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 101.750 80.00 80.00
6. MORIARTY, MORGAN
RICHARDS, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 2.240 90.00 90.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 102.240 70.00 70.00
7. WOOD, SUTTON
NEW ULM, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 2.540 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 102.540 60.00 60.00
8. KARDOSZ, ADDYSON
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 3.820 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 103.820 0.00 0.00
9. BASS, HANNAH
BRENHAM, TX
Friday PM 7:00 4.460 50.00 50.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 104.460 50.00 50.00
10. PATTERSON, TRINITY
HOCKLEY, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 4.560 40.00 40.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 104.560 40.00 40.00
11. IVIE, $EMMA
LIVINGSTON, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 11.690 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 111.690 0.00 0.00
12. SACULLA, ZAILI
BRYAN, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
13. THIBODEAUX, $AUDREY
,
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
14. SMITH, TRINITY
SANTA FE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
15. HENRY, BROOKE
WALLER, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
16. JEFFCOAT, RILEY
,
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
17. CALHOUN, CHESNEY
RICHARDS, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
18. MCDONALD, TYLIE
BRYAN, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
19. HUBERT, SAMMI
EL CAMPO, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
20. PHILLIPS, AUDREE
MADISONVILLE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
21. BASS, KACEY
BRENHAM, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
22. JOHNSTON, CHESNEY
INDUSTRY, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
23. PENDLETON, CATHERINE
WIMBERLY, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
24. BLANCHARD, MARLEY
PEARLAND, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
25. REININGER, $KELSIE
SEGUIN, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
26. COX, REBECCA
CUERO, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
27. TULLOCH, PAYTON
ROSHARON, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
28. OHRT, $NATALIE
VICTORIA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
29. SHOOK, KINLEY
NEEDVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
30. CULPEPPER, MORGAN
GONZALES, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
31. BOYD, $KOLBIE
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
32. REININGER, $KYLIE
SEGUIN, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
33. BECTON, MAYA
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
34. HUNGER, JORDYN
FAYETTEVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
35. CAPPS, JAMISEN
HEMPSTEAD, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
36. BOYD, $ELLIE
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
37. TOMLINSON, JAZ
SEALY, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
38. WILLIAMS, MADDIE
ROSENBERG, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
39. MCCARTHY, EMMA
BEDIAS, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
40. GARZA, KAYLIE
MARION, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sr Goat Tying - 16-19

Event Name
Perf
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Perf Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. WREN, SYDNEY
KERRVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 7.440 90.00 90.00 8.340 90.00 90.00 15.780 100.00 100.00
2. SACULLA, ZAILI
BRYAN, TX
Friday PM 7:00 7.220 100.00 100.00 8.790 80.00 80.00 16.010 90.00 90.00
3. JACOBS, $REESE
,
Friday PM 7:00 7.390 0.00 0.00 8.940 0.00 0.00 16.330 0.00 0.00
4. STEWART, $DREW ELLEN
NORMANGEE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 9.000 0.00 0.00 8.370 0.00 0.00 17.370 0.00 0.00
5. MCDONALD, TYLIE
BRYAN, TX
Friday PM 7:00 10.370 0.00 0.00 7.630 0.00 0.00 18.000 0.00 0.00
6. BOYD, $ELLIE
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 9.470 0.00 0.00 8.770 0.00 0.00 18.240 0.00 0.00
7. SITKA, BRAXTON
HALLETSVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 8.300 80.00 80.00 9.970 50.00 50.00 18.270 80.00 80.00
8. MCCARTHY, EMMA
BEDIAS, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 11.440 60.00 60.00 9.590 60.00 60.00 21.030 70.00 70.00
9. SHOOK, KINLEY
NEEDVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 8.860 70.00 70.00 12.620 40.00 40.00 21.480 60.00 60.00
10. SHELTON, $TAWNI
GONZALES, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 14.560 0.00 0.00 7.170 0.00 0.00 21.730 0.00 0.00
11. RALSTON, BLAIR
CUERO, TX
Friday PM 7:00 12.920 50.00 50.00 9.180 70.00 70.00 22.100 50.00 50.00
12. OHRT, AMY
VICTORIA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 18.790 40.00 40.00 6.610 100.00 100.00 25.400 40.00 40.00
13. MORPHIS, ALLY
NEEDVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 20.670 30.00 30.00 16.430 30.00 30.00 37.100 30.00 30.00
14. ELIZALDE, AUDREY
HEMPSTEAD, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
15. GARZA, KAYLIE
MARION, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sr Poles - 16-19

Event Name
Perf
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Perf Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. OHRT, AMY
VICTORIA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 20.433 100.00 100.00 20.637 90.00 90.00 41.070 100.00 100.00
2. BASS, KACEY
BRENHAM, TX
Friday PM 7:00 21.081 90.00 90.00 20.553 100.00 100.00 41.634 90.00 90.00
3. LUCAS, AVA
RICHMOND, TX
Friday PM 7:00 21.691 80.00 80.00 21.173 80.00 80.00 42.864 80.00 80.00
4. RALSTON, BLAIR
CUERO, TX
Friday PM 7:00 22.377 40.00 40.00 22.034 70.00 70.00 44.411 70.00 70.00
5. ELIZALDE, AUDREY
HEMPSTEAD, TX
Friday PM 7:00 21.906 60.00 60.00 26.988 50.00 50.00 48.894 60.00 60.00
6. ASKEW, EMILY
CAT SPRING, TX
Friday PM 7:00 22.264 50.00 50.00 26.972 60.00 60.00 49.236 50.00 50.00
7. BECTON, MAYA
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 22.430 30.00 30.00 27.984 40.00 40.00 50.414 40.00 40.00
8. SHOOK, KINLEY
NEEDVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 22.653 20.00 20.00 28.305 20.00 20.00 50.958 30.00 30.00
9. CULPEPPER, MORGAN
GONZALES, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 23.732 10.00 10.00 27.985 30.00 30.00 51.717 20.00 20.00
10. MCCARTHY, EMMA
BEDIAS, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 21.694 70.00 70.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 121.694 10.00 10.00
11. MORPHIS, ALLY
NEEDVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 23.753 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 123.753 0.00 0.00
12. DENNEY, JADYN
BOERNE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 25.006 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 125.006 0.00 0.00
13. HIGDON, BROOKE
WOODLANDS, TX
Friday PM 7:00 25.252 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 125.252 0.00 0.00
14. BASS, HANNAH
BRENHAM, TX
Friday PM 7:00 25.488 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 125.488 0.00 0.00
15. HAYDEN, EMMA
GANADO, TX
Friday PM 7:00 26.309 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 126.309 0.00 0.00
16. WREN, SYDNEY
KERRVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 26.886 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 126.886 0.00 0.00
17. HARDIN, PRESLEY
BELLVILLE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 29.138 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 129.138 0.00 0.00
18. GARZA, KAYLIE
MARION, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 32.175 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 132.175 0.00 0.00
19. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN
CIBOLO, TX
Friday PM 7:00 32.855 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 132.855 0.00 0.00
20. HARDIN, SHELBY
BELLVILLE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
21. SIPES, RACHEL
HOUSTON, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
22. SCHOENEBERG, CHLOE RAY
PLEDGER, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sr Tiedown - 16-19

Event Name
Perf
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Perf Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. WILLIAMS, TY
MADISONVILLE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 10.450 90.00 90.00 8.250 100.00 100.00 18.700 100.00 100.00
2. PLEMONS, PACE
CHILTON, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 9.720 100.00 100.00 9.510 90.00 90.00 19.230 90.00 90.00
3. CURRY, TREVOR
RICHMOND, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 10.960 70.00 70.00 9.910 80.00 80.00 20.870 80.00 80.00
4. BURLESON, BLAINE
WALLER, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 10.580 80.00 80.00 13.160 60.00 60.00 23.740 70.00 70.00
5. CALHOUN, TACOLBY
ANDERSON, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 15.400 20.00 20.00 13.720 50.00 50.00 29.120 60.00 60.00
6. PASCHAL, PRESTON
NOME, TX
Friday PM 7:00 20.080 10.00 10.00 11.220 70.00 70.00 31.300 50.00 50.00
7. SCARBER, TYCE
TENAHA, TX
Friday PM 7:00 13.410 30.00 30.00 21.350 40.00 40.00 34.760 40.00 40.00
8. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN
STOCKDALE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 11.350 60.00 60.00 24.050 30.00 30.00 35.400 30.00 30.00
9. CANTON, COLEMAN
NAVASOTA, TX
Friday PM 7:00 10.310 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 110.310 0.00 0.00
10. GROTE, DILLON
BENNINGTON, OK
Saturday 11:00 AM 11.230 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 111.230 0.00 0.00
11. HUNT, HAYZEN
BELLVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 11.850 50.00 50.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 111.850 20.00 20.00
12. BRINKMANN, RYDER
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 11.980 40.00 40.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 111.980 10.00 10.00
13. NETTLES, $KADE
,
Friday PM 7:00 13.740 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 113.740 0.00 0.00
14. WIEMERS, ELZY
BRYAN, TX
Friday PM 7:00 20.500 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 120.500 0.00 0.00
15. RAASCH, GUY
SWEENY, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 21.410 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 121.410 0.00 0.00
16. MATTHEWS, COOPER
BRYAN, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 21.420 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 121.420 0.00 0.00
17. BOYD, CORT
CENTERVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 22.530 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.530 0.00 0.00
18. FOX, COLIN
MANVEL, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
19. HILL, TYRAN
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
20. STARNS, ZANE
PORT LAVACA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
21. ATKINSON, DYLAN
PEARLAND, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
22. ERNEST, CHESTON
NEEDVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
23. BOUNDS, CONNOR
WEIMER, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
24. HERMES, $HUDSON
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
25. HARKINS, HEATH
BEEVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
26. CALHOUN, TYLER
RICHARDS, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Steer Wrestling - 16-19

Event Name
Perf
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Perf Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. SHELTON, D. BARRETT
GONZALES, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 5.800 100.00 100.00 7.140 90.00 90.00 12.940 100.00 100.00
2. MATTHIJETZ, JACKSON
LEXINGTON, TX
Friday PM 7:00 8.610 90.00 90.00 7.010 100.00 100.00 15.620 90.00 90.00
3. ARMSTEAD, $DARIUS
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 10.890 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 110.890 0.00 0.00
4. FOX, COLIN
MANVEL, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
5. SCIBA, $CRAIG
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sub Jr 8's - 9-12

Event Name
Perf
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Perf Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE
SHERIDAN, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 9.114 100.00 100.00 8.878 100.00 100.00 17.992 100.00 100.00
2. SOHRT, CHARLIE
MANVEL, TX
Friday PM 7:00 9.147 80.00 80.00 9.190 80.00 80.00 18.337 90.00 90.00
3. WAHLBERG, JAXON
NADA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 9.365 60.00 60.00 9.006 90.00 90.00 18.371 80.00 80.00
4. BARNETT, KORBYN
NEW WAVERLY, TX
Friday PM 7:00 9.422 50.00 50.00 9.289 70.00 70.00 18.711 70.00 70.00
5. COOK, RAZI
WALLER, TX
Friday PM 7:00 9.638 30.00 30.00 9.414 60.00 60.00 19.052 60.00 60.00
6. HARKNESS, PRESLEY
HALLETSVILLE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 9.726 20.00 20.00 9.553 50.00 50.00 19.279 50.00 50.00
7. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA
CALDWELL, TX
Friday PM 7:00 9.469 40.00 40.00 9.834 40.00 40.00 19.303 40.00 40.00
8. LOPEZ, EMMA
LIBERTY, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 9.130 90.00 90.00 14.325 30.00 30.00 23.455 30.00 30.00
9. KOCH, STELLA
VICTORIA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 9.341 70.00 70.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 109.341 20.00 20.00
10. PAVLICEK, CHARLEY ANN
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 9.857 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 109.857 10.00 10.00
11. WALLACE, AVERY
WALLER, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 10.015 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 110.015 0.00 0.00
12. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE
HARDIN, TX
Friday PM 7:00 10.028 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 110.028 0.00 0.00
13. GREMPEL, LACI
BEEVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 10.033 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 110.033 0.00 0.00
14. COX, RAELYNN
CUERO, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 10.132 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 110.132 0.00 0.00
15. BULGIER, ALLIE
SANTA FE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 10.598 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 110.598 0.00 0.00
16. PRICE, JOSIE
HUNTSVILLE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 10.725 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 110.725 0.00 0.00
17. CERNY, CATIE
PATTISON, TX
Friday PM 7:00 10.774 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 110.774 0.00 0.00
18. SALYER, DANIELLA
SEGUIN, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 11.358 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 111.358 0.00 0.00
19. STEVENSON, WHITLEE
ALVIN, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 12.062 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 112.062 0.00 0.00
20. NELSON, RINLEY
CAT SPRING, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
21. HALL, DUSKY
HUNTSVILLE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
22. KENNEY, CLAYE
SWEENY, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
23. HERRING, HARDI
BEDIAS, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sub Jr Barrels - 9-12

Event Name
Perf
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Perf Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. SOHRT, CHARLIE
MANVEL, TX
Friday PM 7:00 16.971 100.00 100.00 16.565 100.00 100.00 33.536 100.00 100.00
2. BARNETT, KORBYN
NEW WAVERLY, TX
Friday PM 7:00 17.389 50.00 50.00 16.777 90.00 90.00 34.166 90.00 90.00
3. HERRING, HARDI
BEDIAS, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 17.144 90.00 90.00 17.239 60.00 60.00 34.383 80.00 80.00
4. SALYER, DANIELLA
SEGUIN, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 17.584 20.00 20.00 16.994 80.00 80.00 34.578 70.00 70.00
5. WALLACE, AVERY
WALLER, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 17.432 40.00 40.00 17.178 70.00 70.00 34.610 60.00 60.00
6. FOLMER, NAIA
LAVERNIA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 17.315 60.00 60.00 17.389 40.00 40.00 34.704 50.00 50.00
7. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE'
ROSHARON, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 17.499 30.00 30.00 17.306 50.00 50.00 34.805 40.00 40.00
8. WAHLBERG, JAXON
NADA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 17.758 10.00 10.00 17.802 30.00 30.00 35.560 30.00 30.00
9. BASS, PRESLEY
BRENHAM, TX
Friday PM 7:00 17.181 80.00 80.00 27.364 20.00 20.00 44.545 20.00 20.00
10. HALL, DUSKY
HUNTSVILLE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 17.227 70.00 70.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.227 10.00 10.00
11. CHAMPION, ROSIE
GROESBECK, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 17.961 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.961 0.00 0.00
12. CLEMENTS, KATI
HUNTSVILLE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 18.052 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.052 0.00 0.00
13. NELSON, RINLEY
CAT SPRING, TX
Friday PM 7:00 18.176 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.176 0.00 0.00
14. JUDD, SAHIMON
ROSHARON, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 18.277 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.277 0.00 0.00
15. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE
HARDIN, TX
Friday PM 7:00 18.365 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.365 0.00 0.00
16. BULGIER, ALLIE
SANTA FE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 18.555 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.555 0.00 0.00
17. PAVLICEK, CHARLEY ANN
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 18.615 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.615 0.00 0.00
18. SCOTT, HADLEY
MADISONVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 18.778 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.778 0.00 0.00
19. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE
SHERIDAN, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 18.882 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.882 0.00 0.00
20. GREMPEL, LACI
BEEVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 19.153 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 119.153 0.00 0.00
21. KOCH, STELLA
VICTORIA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 19.493 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 119.493 0.00 0.00
22. COX, RAELYNN
CUERO, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 19.654 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 119.654 0.00 0.00
23. CERNY, CATIE
PATTISON, TX
Friday PM 7:00 19.909 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 119.909 0.00 0.00
24. MILLER, LARKIN
VICTORIA, TX
Friday PM 7:00 21.033 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 121.033 0.00 0.00
25. KENNEY, CLAYE
SWEENY, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 21.453 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 121.453 0.00 0.00
26. STEVENSON, WHITLEE
ALVIN, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 21.792 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 121.792 0.00 0.00
27. HARKNESS, PRESLEY
HALLETSVILLE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 22.561 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.561 0.00 0.00
28. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA
CALDWELL, TX
Friday PM 7:00 22.568 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.568 0.00 0.00
29. POWELL, RAYNA
,
Friday PM 7:00 22.618 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.618 0.00 0.00
30. COOK, RAZI
WALLER, TX
Friday PM 7:00 22.815 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.815 0.00 0.00
31. PRICE, JOSIE
HUNTSVILLE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 22.868 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.868 0.00 0.00
32. LOPEZ, EMMA
LIBERTY, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 27.016 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 127.016 0.00 0.00
33. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA
BRENHAM, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 28.029 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 128.029 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sub Jr Boys BKW - 12 & Under

Event Name
Perf
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Perf Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. WILLIAMS, HARREL
PRAIRIE VIEW, TX
Friday PM 7:00 1.680 100.00 100.00 3.350 100.00 100.00 5.030 100.00 100.00
2. WAHLBERG, JAXON
NADA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 5.650 60.00 60.00 4.420 90.00 90.00 10.070 90.00 90.00
3. WYATT, KADEN
SMITHVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 2.430 90.00 90.00 12.360 80.00 80.00 14.790 80.00 80.00
4. JOINES, BRADY
BEACH CITY, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 2.820 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 102.820 70.00 70.00
5. SCARMARDO, PETE
CALDWELL, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 2.990 70.00 70.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 102.990 60.00 60.00
6. MAHURIN, RYDON TY
BOLING, TX
Friday PM 7:00 7.400 50.00 50.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 107.400 50.00 50.00
7. WHATLEY, COLE
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 12.440 40.00 40.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 112.440 40.00 40.00
8. TAYLOR, SID
,
Friday PM 7:00 13.560 30.00 30.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 113.560 30.00 30.00
9. WALKER JR, JERMAINE
,
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
10. CARNEY, CORD
CROCKETT, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
11. POWELL, LAYNE
,
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
12. ROGERS, CARBON
,
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
13. ASHTON, JACKSON
WHARTON, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
14. JUDD, SAHIMON
ROSHARON, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
15. PHILLIPS, PATE
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
16. SCIBA, PARKER
VICTORIA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
17. STANLEY, CAYMAN
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sub Jr Girls BKW - 12 & Under

Event Name
Perf
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Perf Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. JACOBS, PRESLEY
HUNTSVILLE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 2.450 100.00 100.00 2.420 100.00 100.00 4.870 100.00 100.00
2. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA
LAVERNIA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 3.030 90.00 90.00 4.140 90.00 90.00 7.170 90.00 90.00
3. KOCH, STELLA
VICTORIA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 5.960 70.00 70.00 6.620 70.00 70.00 12.580 80.00 80.00
4. POWELL, RAYNA
,
Friday PM 7:00 11.980 0.00 0.00 2.730 0.00 0.00 14.710 0.00 0.00
5. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE
SHERIDAN, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 14.760 50.00 50.00 4.490 80.00 80.00 19.250 70.00 70.00
6. HERRING, HARDI
BEDIAS, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 4.160 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 104.160 60.00 60.00
7. BARNETT, KORBYN
NEW WAVERLY, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 12.790 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 112.790 50.00 50.00
8. BAILEY, PEYTON
GANADO, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 15.130 40.00 40.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 115.130 40.00 40.00
9. BASS, PRESLEY
BRENHAM, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
10. HARKNESS, PRESLEY
HALLETSVILLE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
11. CERNY, CATIE
PATTISON, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
12. WIEMERS, ELLE
BRYAN, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
13. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA
BRENHAM, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
14. MCDONALD, KENNAH
COLLEGE STATION, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
15. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA
CALDWELL, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
16. KENNEY, CLAYE
SWEENY, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
17. WAHLBERG, JACIE
NADA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
18. LOPEZ, EMMA
LIBERTY, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
19. SANDERS, SOPHIE
COLLEGE STATION, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
20. SOHRT, CHARLIE
MANVEL, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sub Jr Goat Tying - 12 & Under

Event Name
Perf
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Perf Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. JACOBS, PRESLEY
HUNTSVILLE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 8.380 100.00 100.00 7.740 100.00 100.00 16.120 100.00 100.00
2. FOLMER, NAIA
LAVERNIA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 8.780 90.00 90.00 11.890 70.00 70.00 20.670 90.00 90.00
3. CLEMENTS, KATI
HUNTSVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 11.010 0.00 0.00 9.860 0.00 0.00 20.870 0.00 0.00
4. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA
CALDWELL, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 11.300 70.00 70.00 10.350 90.00 90.00 21.650 80.00 80.00
5. BARNETT, KORBYN
NEW WAVERLY, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 9.920 80.00 80.00 11.850 80.00 80.00 21.770 70.00 70.00
6. SOHRT, CHARLIE
MANVEL, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 12.560 40.00 40.00 12.300 60.00 60.00 24.860 60.00 60.00
7. WAHLBERG, JAXON
NADA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 12.340 50.00 50.00 16.950 40.00 40.00 29.290 50.00 50.00
8. HERRING, HARDI
BEDIAS, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 11.340 60.00 60.00 20.360 20.00 20.00 31.700 40.00 40.00
9. FERRELL, JOLENE
SOMERVILLE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 16.130 20.00 20.00 16.450 50.00 50.00 32.580 30.00 30.00
10. LOPEZ, EMMA
LIBERTY, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 15.040 30.00 30.00 17.890 30.00 30.00 32.930 20.00 20.00
11. SCIBA, PARKER
VICTORIA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 16.630 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 116.630 10.00 10.00
12. CERNY, CATIE
PATTISON, TX
Friday PM 7:00 17.140 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.140 0.00 0.00
13. PRICE, JOSIE
HUNTSVILLE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 17.730 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.730 0.00 0.00
14. COOK, RAZI
WALLER, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 18.690 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.690 0.00 0.00
15. KENNEY, CLAYE
SWEENY, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 20.010 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 120.010 0.00 0.00
16. HARKNESS, PRESLEY
HALLETSVILLE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
17. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE
HARDIN, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
18. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE'
ROSHARON, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
19. JOINES, BRADY
BEACH CITY, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
20. SANDERS, SOPHIE
COLLEGE STATION, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
21. BAILEY, PEYTON
GANADO, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
22. PAVLICEK, CHARLEY ANN
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
23. SCOTT, HADLEY
MADISONVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sub Jr Poles - 9-12

Event Name
Perf
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Perf Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. BARNETT, KORBYN
NEW WAVERLY, TX
Friday PM 7:00 21.308 80.00 80.00 21.015 90.00 90.00 42.323 100.00 100.00
2. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA
BRENHAM, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 21.590 70.00 70.00 21.281 80.00 80.00 42.871 90.00 90.00
3. HERRING, HARDI
BEDIAS, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 22.255 50.00 50.00 20.970 100.00 100.00 43.225 80.00 80.00
4. PRICE, JOSIE
HUNTSVILLE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 21.966 60.00 60.00 21.566 70.00 70.00 43.532 70.00 70.00
5. HARKNESS, PRESLEY
HALLETSVILLE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 22.429 30.00 30.00 21.702 60.00 60.00 44.131 60.00 60.00
6. COX, RAELYNN
CUERO, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 22.357 40.00 40.00 22.352 40.00 40.00 44.709 50.00 50.00
7. WALLACE, AVERY
WALLER, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 22.664 20.00 20.00 22.190 50.00 50.00 44.854 40.00 40.00
8. LOPEZ, EMMA
LIBERTY, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 22.767 10.00 10.00 22.916 30.00 30.00 45.683 30.00 30.00
9. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE
HARDIN, TX
Friday PM 7:00 21.106 90.00 90.00 26.888 20.00 20.00 47.994 20.00 20.00
10. POWELL, RAYNA
,
Friday PM 7:00 21.131 0.00 0.00 31.077 0.00 0.00 52.208 0.00 0.00
11. HALL, DUSKY
HUNTSVILLE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 21.008 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 121.008 10.00 10.00
12. BULGIER, ALLIE
SANTA FE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 22.970 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.970 0.00 0.00
13. JUDD, SAHIMON
ROSHARON, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 23.111 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 123.111 0.00 0.00
14. COOK, RAZI
WALLER, TX
Friday PM 7:00 23.507 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 123.507 0.00 0.00
15. PAVLICEK, CHARLEY ANN
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 23.720 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 123.720 0.00 0.00
16. GREMPEL, LACI
BEEVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 24.299 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 124.299 0.00 0.00
17. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE
SHERIDAN, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 24.409 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 124.409 0.00 0.00
18. WAHLBERG, JAXON
NADA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 24.476 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 124.476 0.00 0.00
19. SALYER, DANIELLA
SEGUIN, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 24.993 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 124.993 0.00 0.00
20. KENNEY, CLAYE
SWEENY, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 25.981 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 125.981 0.00 0.00
21. KOCH, STELLA
VICTORIA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 27.775 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 127.775 0.00 0.00
22. CLEMENTS, KATI
HUNTSVILLE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 28.020 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 128.020 0.00 0.00
23. NELSON, RINLEY
CAT SPRING, TX
Friday PM 7:00 28.178 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 128.178 0.00 0.00
24. BASS, PRESLEY
BRENHAM, TX
Friday PM 7:00 29.595 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 129.595 0.00 0.00
25. SOHRT, CHARLIE
MANVEL, TX
Friday PM 7:00 33.655 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 133.655 0.00 0.00
26. CERNY, CATIE
PATTISON, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
27. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA
CALDWELL, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
28. STEVENSON, WHITLEE
ALVIN, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sub Jr Ribbons - 12 & Under

Event Name
Perf
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Perf Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. ASHTON, JACKSON
WHARTON, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 8.370 90.00 90.00 7.440 90.00 90.00 15.810 100.00 100.00
2. SCARMARDO, PETE
CALDWELL, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 8.190 100.00 100.00 7.970 80.00 80.00 16.160 90.00 90.00
3. WALKER JR, JERMAINE
,
Friday PM 7:00 9.090 80.00 80.00 7.210 100.00 100.00 16.300 80.00 80.00
4. WHATLEY, COLE
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 9.860 70.00 70.00 9.620 70.00 70.00 19.480 70.00 70.00
5. WAHLBERG, JAXON
NADA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 10.800 60.00 60.00 14.240 60.00 60.00 25.040 60.00 60.00
6. CARNEY, CORD
CROCKETT, TX
Friday PM 7:00 18.240 40.00 40.00 15.790 50.00 50.00 34.030 50.00 50.00
7. POWELL, LAYNE
,
Friday PM 7:00 12.330 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 112.330 0.00 0.00
8. SANDERS, SOPHIE
COLLEGE STATION, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 16.160 50.00 50.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 116.160 40.00 40.00
9. MAHURIN, RYDON TY
BOLING, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
10. TAYLOR, SID
,
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
11. WILLIAMS, HARREL
PRAIRIE VIEW, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
12. BAILEY, PEYTON
GANADO, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
13. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA
CALDWELL, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
14. SOHRT, CHARLIE
MANVEL, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
15. PHILLIPS, PATE
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
16. BARNETT, KORBYN
NEW WAVERLY, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
17. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA
LAVERNIA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
18. HERRING, HARDI
BEDIAS, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
19. WYATT, KADEN
SMITHVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sub Jr Tiedown - 12 & Under

Event Name
Perf
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Perf Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. WYATT, KADEN
SMITHVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 21.180 90.00 90.00 23.270 100.00 100.00 44.450 100.00 100.00
2. ASHTON, JACKSON
WHARTON, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 43.100 80.00 80.00 38.250 80.00 80.00 81.350 90.00 90.00
3. WAHLBERG, JAXON
NADA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 67.350 60.00 60.00 25.020 90.00 90.00 92.370 80.00 80.00
4. WALKER JR, JERMAINE
,
Friday PM 7:00 14.200 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 114.200 70.00 70.00
5. SCARMARDO, PETE
CALDWELL, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 44.830 70.00 70.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 144.830 60.00 60.00
6. WILLIAMS, HARREL
PRAIRIE VIEW, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
7. WHATLEY, COLE
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
8. JOINES, BRADY
BEACH CITY, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Team Roping

Event Name
Perf
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Perf Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. WARNASCH, HOLDEN
BULVERDE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 6.000 90.00 90.00 5.760 100.00 100.00 11.760 100.00 100.00
2. GARCIA, J. T.
KINGSVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 6.000 90.00 90.00 5.760 100.00 100.00 11.760 100.00 100.00
3. SONNIER, CARSON
BOLING, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 6.820 80.00 80.00 14.980 80.00 80.00 21.800 90.00 90.00
4. CLAYTON, COLTON
NEEDVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 6.820 80.00 80.00 14.980 80.00 80.00 21.800 90.00 90.00
5. WOOD, SUTTON
NEW ULM, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 14.000 0.00 0.00 14.150 90.00 90.00 28.150 80.00 80.00
6. BOUNDS, CONNOR
WEIMER, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 14.000 10.00 10.00 14.150 90.00 90.00 28.150 80.00 80.00
7. MCDONALD, COLBY
COLLEGE STATION, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 5.410 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 105.410 70.00 70.00
8. CLAYTON, COLTON
NEEDVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 5.410 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 105.410 70.00 70.00
9. EHLINGER, BRYCE
MANVEL, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 6.960 70.00 70.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 106.960 60.00 60.00
10. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 6.960 70.00 70.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 106.960 60.00 60.00
11. CERNY, CASE
PATTISON, TX
Friday PM 7:00 8.960 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 108.960 50.00 50.00
12. PASCHAL, PRESTON
NOME, TX
Friday PM 7:00 8.960 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 108.960 50.00 50.00
13. OHRT, AMY
VICTORIA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 8.970 50.00 50.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 108.970 40.00 40.00
14. WARD, JACE
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 8.970 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 108.970 0.00 0.00
15. SCHOENEBERG, CHLOE RAY
PLEDGER, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 9.070 40.00 40.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 109.070 30.00 30.00
16. WILLIAMS, MADDIE
ROSENBERG, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 9.070 50.00 50.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 109.070 40.00 40.00
17. STARNS, ZANE
PORT LAVACA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 10.520 40.00 40.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 110.520 30.00 30.00
18. BURLESON, BLAINE
WALLER, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 10.520 30.00 30.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 110.520 20.00 20.00
19. MCDONALD, COLBY
COLLEGE STATION, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 12.360 20.00 20.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 112.360 10.00 10.00
20. BURLESON, BLAINE
WALLER, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 12.360 30.00 30.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 112.360 20.00 20.00
21. CALHOUN, TYLER
RICHARDS, TX
Friday PM 7:00 13.590 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 113.590 0.00 0.00
22. FRITSCH, CHET
BURTON, TX
Friday PM 7:00 13.590 20.00 20.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 113.590 10.00 10.00
23. GARRETT, JETT
BOLING, TX
Friday PM 7:00 15.920 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 115.920 0.00 0.00
24. HARKNESS, BLAYNE
HALLETSVILLE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 15.920 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 115.920 0.00 0.00
25. WATSON, KOLT
BRAZORIA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 16.600 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 116.600 0.00 0.00
26. WATSON, SLADE
BRAZORIA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 16.600 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 116.600 0.00 0.00
27. MAZURKIEWICZ, COLBY
WALLER, TX
Friday PM 7:00 16.840 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 116.840 0.00 0.00
28. FRITSCH, CHET
BURTON, TX
Friday PM 7:00 16.840 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 116.840 0.00 0.00
29. HAYMAN, HAYDEN
DODGE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 19.440 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 119.440 0.00 0.00
30. BOLCIK, BRODY
WALLER, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 19.440 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 119.440 0.00 0.00
31. HUNT, HAYZEN
BELLVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 20.360 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 120.360 0.00 0.00
32. WILLIAMS, MADDIE
ROSENBERG, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 20.360 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 120.360 0.00 0.00
33. HARKINS, HEATH
BEEVILLE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 22.970 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.970 0.00 0.00
34. SPRINGS, STETSON
WIMBERLY, TX
Friday PM 7:00 22.970 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.970 0.00 0.00
35. CULPEPPER, MORGAN
GONZALES, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 23.580 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 123.580 0.00 0.00
36. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY
SHINER, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 23.580 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 123.580 0.00 0.00
37. CULPEPPER, MORGAN
GONZALES, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 23.820 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 123.820 0.00 0.00
38. SHELTON, D. BARRETT
GONZALES, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 23.820 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 123.820 0.00 0.00
39. KING, SLOAN
ANDERSON, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
40. CERNY, CASE
PATTISON, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
41. MATTHEWS, COOPER
BRYAN, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
42. ODELL, BILL CODY
,
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
43. PASCHAL, PRESTON
NOME, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
44. CORTOZAR, JASE
PEARLAND, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
45. HARKNESS, BLAYNE
HALLETSVILLE, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
46. POWELL, LAYNE
,
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
47. KALHAKE, KADEN
BRENHAM, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
48. CANTON, COLEMAN
NAVASOTA, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
49. SCARBER, TYCE
TENAHA, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
50. MAZURKIEWICZ, COLBY
WALLER, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
51. PENDLETON, CATHERINE
WIMBERLY, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
52. KALHAKE, KADEN
BRENHAM, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
53. CALHOUN, TYLER
RICHARDS, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
54. KING, SLOAN
ANDERSON, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
55. GARRETT, JETT
BOLING, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
56. CANTON, COLEMAN
NAVASOTA, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
57. SPRINGS, STETSON
WIMBERLY, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
58. GARZA, ARMANDO
MARION, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
59. SCARBER, TYCE
TENAHA, TX
Friday PM 7:00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
60. WHITE, BRODY
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
61. WROBLESKI, BODIE
RICHARDS, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
62. VOSBURG, CUTLER
ST HEDWIG, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
63. FLORES, RICHARD
CUERO, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
64. FORRESTER, LUKE
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
65. REAGAN, CLAYTON
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
66. GIERISCH, KADE
ROSENBERG, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
67. BOLCIK, BRODY
WALLER, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
68. HARKINS, HEATH
BEEVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
69. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN
STOCKDALE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
70. COOK, MACI
WALLER, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
71. MCDONALD, KENNAH
COLLEGE STATION, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
72. TULLOCH, PAYTON
ROSHARON, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
73. CORTOZAR, JASE
PEARLAND, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
74. BAY, WACEY
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
75. STANSBURY, JACOB
SANTA FE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
76. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
77. GIERISCH, KADE
ROSENBERG, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
78. WOODARD, BRANT
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
79. WARNASCH, HOLDEN
BULVERDE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
80. OHRT, KYLER
VICTORIA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
81. WOODARD, BRANT
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
82. CHAMPION, RIVER
GROESBECK, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
83. WILKINS, PAYTON
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
84. MOORE, GUNNER
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
85. WATSON, CAMDEN
COLDPSRING, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
86. EHLINGER, RYAN
MANVEL, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
87. WAHLBERG, JAXON
NADA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
88. SOHRT, CHARLIE
MANVEL, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
89. WATSON, CASON
COLDSPRING, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
90. WATSON, CAMDEN
COLDPSRING, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
91. CLEMENTS, KALE
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
92. HEARD, TATE
GOLIAD, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
93. SIEGERT, CLAYTON
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
94. LANDRY, CODY
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
95. HERMES, HUDSON
YOAKUM, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
96. PAVLISKA, SUTTON
YOAKUM, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
97. SIEGERT, CLAYTON
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
98. WILKINS, PAYTON
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
99. EHLINGER, BRYCE
MANVEL, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
100. STARNS, ZANE
PORT LAVACA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
101. BENTLEY, TREVOR
WEIMER, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
102. HEARD, TATE
GOLIAD, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
103. CISNEROS, LOGAN
NIXON, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
104. JUDD, SAHIMON
ROSHARON, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
105. WILLIS, CAMERON
YORKTOWN, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
106. PAVLISKA, SUTTON
YOAKUM, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
107. OHRT, AMY
VICTORIA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
108. OHRT, KYLER
VICTORIA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
109. HERMES, HUDSON
YOAKUM, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
110. MATTHEWS, COOPER
BRYAN, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
111. BOYD, CORT
CENTERVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
112. LYNCH, GARRETT
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
113. COOK, MACI
WALLER, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
114. REAGAN, CLAYTON
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
115. WATSON, SLADE
BRAZORIA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
116. WATSON, KOLT
BRAZORIA, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
117. WREN, SYDNEY
KERRVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
118. MCDONALD, KENNAH
COLLEGE STATION, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
119. WATSON, CASON
COLDSPRING, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
120. BOYD, CORT
CENTERVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
121. WARD, JACE
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
122. BENTLEY, TREVOR
WEIMER, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
123. VOSBURG, CUTLER
ST HEDWIG, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
124. FLORES, RICHARD
CUERO, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
125. WILLIS, CAMERON
YORKTOWN, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
126. STANSBURY, JACOB
SANTA FE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
127. SONNIER, CARSON
BOLING, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
128. CISNEROS, LOGAN
NIXON, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
129. BOUNDS, CONNOR
WEIMER, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
130. HAYMAN, HAYDEN
DODGE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
131. LYNCH, GARRETT
,
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
132. EHLINGER, RYAN
MANVEL, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
133. HUNT, HAYZEN
BELLVILLE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
134. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN
STOCKDALE, TX
Saturday 11:00 AM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00