HS BAREBACK RIDING | Place | Member Name | City | Score | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | WILSON, JASON | BENNINGTON, VT | 79.0 | 10.00 | Jr Bareback | Place | Member Name | City | Score | Points |
1. | BARBER, LANDAN | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 55.0 | 10.00 | HS SADDLE BRONC | Place | Member Name | City | Score | Points |
1. | SHAMPANG, LAYNE | GREENE, NY | 0.0 | 0.00 | HS STEER WRESTLING | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | WALKER, TRACE | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
2. | MANCINI, JACK | BALLSTON SPA, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
3. | MAHON, BRAYDEN | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 | Jr Chute Dogging | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | O'ROURKE, WESTON | CASTLETON, VT | 100.000 | 0.00 |
2. | PARKER, RHYS | NORTH CLARENDON, VT | 100.000 | 0.00 |
3. | DUNBAR, JOHN | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
4. | GRAHAM, TREVOR | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
5. | SMITH, CONNOR | LOCKPORT, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
6. | BROWN, CAYDEN | BOMOSEEN, VT | 100.000 | 0.00 |
7. | BARBER, LANDAN | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 | HS GOAT TYING | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | KING, MAGGIE | GRANVILLE, NY | 9.560 | 10.00 |
2. | ALEXANDER, TRINITY | WAPPINGER FALLS, NY | 12.610 | 9.00 |
3. | DUNBAR, JENNA | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 13.310 | 8.00 |
4. | GRAHAM, GABRIELLE | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 14.540 | 7.00 |
5. | SMITH, PAYTON | LOCKPORT, NY | 16.930 | 6.00 |
6. | MANLEY, BELLA | FAIR HAVEN, VT | 17.530 | 5.00 |
7. | SOUSA, RYLEIGH | BETHANY, CT | 18.890 | 4.00 |
8. | LAPAN, MADELYN | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 19.150 | 3.00 |
9. | O'NEILL, SUMMERLIN | GOSHEN, CT | 19.310 | 2.00 |
10. | WARNER, GEORGIA | MARATHON, NY | 19.420 | 1.00 |
11. | GRAHAM, ALEXIS | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 21.010 | 0.00 |
12. | BOYNTON, JAILIN | MIDDLE GRANVILLE, NY | 21.810 | 0.00 |
13. | PAZ, CASSIDY | GLENVILLE, NY | 23.310 | 0.00 |
14. | WAITE, ELLA | BROCKPORT, NY | 27.000 | 0.00 |
15. | FELTON, CASEY | BALLSTON SPA, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
16. | HITCHCOCK, MADISON | GRANVILLE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
17. | HELM, MADDY | FAIR HAVEN, VT | 100.000 | 0.00 |
18. | KAPUSTA, MEGAN | DANBY, VT | 100.000 | 0.00 | Jr Girl Goat Tying | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | ANDRUSIA, LILY | GOSHEN, CT | 16.170 | 10.00 |
2. | ROTHBELL, KAYCEE | , | 16.410 | 9.00 |
3. | O'NEILL, SHYLA | GOSHEN, CT | 17.650 | 8.00 |
4. | PITA, HEATHER | MIDDLE GROVE, NY | 32.930 | 7.00 |
5. | DIMICK, LACIE | CASTLETON, VT | 100.000 | 0.00 |
6. | ABELE, REGAN | LOUDONVILLE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
7. | CARMACK, LILY | DANBY, VT | 100.000 | 0.00 |
8. | TURNER, BRINLEE | , | 100.000 | 0.00 |
9. | HILL, KAILEY | SALEM, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
10. | NIKIEL, ALEXIS | VARYSBURG, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
11. | GIVENS, RYEIN | LAFAYETTE NY, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 | Jr Boys Goat Tying | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | DUNBAR, JOHN | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 13.960 | 10.00 |
2. | BARBER, LANDAN | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 18.620 | 9.00 |
3. | O'ROURKE, WESTON | CASTLETON, VT | 20.780 | 8.00 |
4. | BROWN, CAYDEN | BOMOSEEN, VT | 20.890 | 7.00 |
5. | GRAHAM, TREVOR | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 22.620 | 6.00 |
6. | SMITH, CONNOR | LOCKPORT, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
7. | PARKER, RHYS | NORTH CLARENDON, VT | 100.000 | 0.00 | HS POLE BENDING | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | AUSTIN, LEXUS | WEST FAIRLEE, VT | 23.528 | 10.00 |
2. | LAPAN, MADELYN | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 23.551 | 9.00 |
3. | COADY, CHELSEA | BLOSSVALE, NY | 24.105 | 8.00 |
4. | LARMON, LAURA | ARGYLE, NY | 24.137 | 7.00 |
5. | O'NEILL, SUMMERLIN | GOSHEN, CT | 24.298 | 6.00 |
6. | PAZ, CASSIDY | GLENVILLE, NY | 25.133 | 5.00 |
7. | BARKETT, GRACE | CHADWICKS, NY | 25.154 | 4.00 |
8. | MANLEY, BELLA | FAIR HAVEN, VT | 25.194 | 3.00 |
9. | FELTON, CASEY | BALLSTON SPA, NY | 25.225 | 2.00 |
10. | GRAHAM, ALEXIS | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 25.428 | 1.00 |
11. | WOODDELL, TAYLOR | GRANVILLE, NY | 25.662 | 0.00 |
12. | LAFOUNTAIN, RYLEIGH | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 26.418 | 0.00 |
13. | SOUSA, RYLEIGH | BETHANY, CT | 26.916 | 0.00 |
14. | HALSE, ONNIKA | MECHANICVILLE, NY | 26.976 | 0.00 |
15. | TAYLOR, BROOKE | BROADALBIN, NY | 27.038 | 0.00 |
16. | GRAHAM, GABRIELLE | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 27.049 | 0.00 |
17. | WARNER, GEORGIA | MARATHON, NY | 27.235 | 0.00 |
18. | DUMBLEWSKI, CARLEE | AMSTERDAM, NY | 27.854 | 0.00 |
19. | KING, MAGGIE | GRANVILLE, NY | 28.084 | 0.00 |
20. | ALEXANDER, LIBERTY | WAPPINGER FALL, NY | 28.346 | 0.00 |
21. | DUFFY, NOELIA | NORTON, MA | 28.802 | 0.00 |
22. | DUNBAR, JENNA | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 28.951 | 0.00 |
23. | CULLEN, TAILA | FORT EDWARD, NY | 29.114 | 0.00 |
24. | VALENTE, BAILEY | AMSTERDAM, NY | 29.980 | 0.00 |
25. | HELM, MADDY | FAIR HAVEN, VT | 30.057 | 0.00 |
26. | SEAMON, PAYTON | , | 30.072 | 0.00 |
27. | DAMBROSIO, ADDIE | SCHENEVUS, NY | 30.216 | 0.00 |
28. | BLISS, RYLEE | , | 31.163 | 0.00 |
29. | ALEXANDER, TRINITY | WAPPINGER FALLS, NY | 31.429 | 0.00 |
30. | SMITH, PAYTON | LOCKPORT, NY | 31.828 | 0.00 |
31. | WARNER, SADIE | MARATHON, NY | 32.491 | 0.00 |
32. | TAYLOR, RAILEY | BROADALBIN, NY | 34.948 | 0.00 |
33. | WADE, HAILEE | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 35.200 | 0.00 |
34. | TYLER, BRYNN | HARTFORD, NY | 36.498 | 0.00 |
35. | HITCHCOCK, MADISON | GRANVILLE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
36. | BOYNTON, JAILIN | MIDDLE GRANVILLE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
37. | SPRINGER, EMMA | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 | Jr Pole Bending | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | O'NEILL, SHYLA | GOSHEN, CT | 23.536 | 10.00 |
2. | GIVENS, RYEIN | LAFAYETTE NY, NY | 24.435 | 9.00 |
3. | ROTHBELL, KAYCEE | , | 24.525 | 8.00 |
4. | ANDRUSIA, LILY | GOSHEN, CT | 24.534 | 7.00 |
5. | TURNER, BRINLEE | , | 25.427 | 6.00 |
6. | ABELE, REGAN | LOUDONVILLE, NY | 26.717 | 5.00 |
7. | BELDEN, SHAILYNN | POULTNEY, VT | 27.328 | 4.00 |
8. | PITA, HEATHER | MIDDLE GROVE, NY | 29.810 | 3.00 |
9. | DIMICK, LACIE | CASTLETON, VT | 32.986 | 2.00 |
10. | GEROW, AUSTYN | HADLEY, NY | 33.076 | 1.00 |
11. | SCHULLER, EMILIE | TUPPER LAKE, NY | 34.583 | 0.00 |
12. | SMITH, EMMA | MOUNT VISION, NY | 35.808 | 0.00 |
13. | LUTZ, ADDILEE | ONEONTA, NY | 43.087 | 0.00 |
14. | POTTER, LEXI | CORINTH, NY | 47.392 | 0.00 |
15. | CARMACK, LILY | DANBY, VT | 100.000 | 0.00 |
16. | NIKIEL, ALEXIS | VARYSBURG, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 | Jr SaddleBronc | Place | Member Name | City | Score | Points |
1. | GRAHAM, TREVOR | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 0.0 | 0.00 |
2. | BARBER, LANDAN | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 0.0 | 0.00 | HS TIEDOWN | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | MANCINI, JACK | BALLSTON SPA, NY | 29.950 | 10.00 |
2. | MAHER, CHRISTOPHER | WEST CHARLTON, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
3. | MAHON, BRAYDEN | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
4. | DUNN, CALEB | MECHANICVILLE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
5. | BRENNAN, BAILEY | ASHBURNHAM, MA | 100.000 | 0.00 |
6. | CASSIDY, JAMES | BLOOMING GROVE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 | Jr Ribbon Roping | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | BARBER, LANDAN (HL) | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 17.620 | 10.00 |
2. | O'NEILL, SHYLA (HD) | GOSHEN, CT | 17.620 | 10.00 |
3. | ANDRUSIA, LILY (HL) | GOSHEN, CT | 100.000 | 0.00 |
4. | NIKIEL, ALEXIS (HL) | VARYSBURG, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
5. | GRAHAM, TREVOR (HD) | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
6. | DUNBAR, JOHN (HD) | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 | HS BREAKAWAY | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | GRAHAM, ALEXIS | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 3.140 | 10.00 |
2. | WARNER, GEORGIA | MARATHON, NY | 3.470 | 9.00 |
3. | WAITE, ELLA | BROCKPORT, NY | 5.750 | 8.00 |
4. | O'NEILL, SUMMERLIN | GOSHEN, CT | 12.780 | 7.00 |
5. | SOUSA, RYLEIGH | BETHANY, CT | 100.000 | 0.00 |
6. | DUNBAR, JENNA | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
7. | ALEXANDER, TRINITY | WAPPINGER FALLS, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
8. | GRAHAM, GABRIELLE | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
9. | FELTON, CASEY | BALLSTON SPA, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
10. | WARNER, SADIE | MARATHON, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
11. | KING, MAGGIE | GRANVILLE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
12. | PITA, SARAH | MIDDLE GROVE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 | Jr Girls Breakaway | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | NIKIEL, ALEXIS | VARYSBURG, NY | 6.870 | 10.00 |
2. | ANDRUSIA, LILY | GOSHEN, CT | 15.370 | 9.00 |
3. | O'NEILL, SHYLA | GOSHEN, CT | 100.000 | 0.00 | Jr Boys Breakaway | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | GRAHAM, TREVOR | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 3.820 | 10.00 |
2. | BROWN, CAYDEN | BOMOSEEN, VT | 6.760 | 9.00 |
3. | DUNBAR, JOHN | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 | HS TEAM ROPING | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | DUNN, CALEB (HL) | MECHANICVILLE, NY | 8.180 | 10.00 |
2. | BRENNAN, BAILEY (HD) | ASHBURNHAM, MA | 8.180 | 10.00 |
3. | MAHER, CHRISTOPHER (HL) | WEST CHARLTON, NY | 10.300 | 9.00 |
4. | FELTON, CASEY (HD) | BALLSTON SPA, NY | 10.300 | 9.00 |
5. | WALKER, TRACE (HL) | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 16.050 | 8.00 |
6. | O'NEILL, SUMMERLIN (HD) | GOSHEN, CT | 16.050 | 8.00 |
7. | ALEXANDER, KODY (HL) | WAPPINGER FALLS, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
8. | GRAHAM, ALEXIS (HL) | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
9. | KING, MAGGIE (HL) | GRANVILLE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
10. | SHAMPANG, LAYNE (HL) | GREENE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
11. | GRAHAM, GABRIELLE (HD) | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
12. | MAHON, BRAYDEN (HD) | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
13. | WARNER, GEORGIA (HD) | MARATHON, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
14. | ALEXANDER, TRINITY (HD) | WAPPINGER FALLS, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 | Jr Team Roping | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | GRAHAM, TREVOR (HD) | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 22.790 | 10.00 |
2. | NIKIEL, ALEXIS (HL) | VARYSBURG, NY | 22.790 | 10.00 |
3. | DUNBAR, JOHN (HD) | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
4. | O'NEILL, SHYLA (HL) | GOSHEN, CT | 100.000 | 0.00 | HS BARREL RACING | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | WARNER, SADIE | MARATHON, NY | 14.239 | 10.00 |
2. | WARNER, GEORGIA | MARATHON, NY | 14.521 | 9.00 |
3. | KING, MAGGIE | GRANVILLE, NY | 14.632 | 8.00 |
4. | GRAHAM, GABRIELLE | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 14.705 | 7.00 |
5. | DUMBLEWSKI, CARLEE | AMSTERDAM, NY | 14.755 | 6.00 |
6. | PAZ, CASSIDY | GLENVILLE, NY | 14.959 | 5.00 |
7. | LARMON, LAURA | ARGYLE, NY | 14.987 | 4.00 |
8. | VALENTE, BAILEY | AMSTERDAM, NY | 15.024 | 3.00 |
9. | HELM, MADDY | FAIR HAVEN, VT | 15.220 | 2.00 |
10. | AUSTIN, LEXUS | WEST FAIRLEE, VT | 15.426 | 1.00 |
11. | MANLEY, BELLA | FAIR HAVEN, VT | 15.444 | 0.00 |
12. | BARKETT, GRACE | CHADWICKS, NY | 15.576 | 0.00 |
13. | DUNBAR, JENNA | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 15.633 | 0.00 |
14. | WADE, HAILEE | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 15.677 | 0.00 |
15. | SMITH, PAYTON | LOCKPORT, NY | 15.785 | 0.00 |
16. | LAPAN, MADELYN | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 15.795 | 0.00 |
17. | FELTON, CASEY | BALLSTON SPA, NY | 16.119 | 0.00 |
18. | LAFOUNTAIN, RYLEIGH | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 16.175 | 0.00 |
19. | O'NEILL, SUMMERLIN | GOSHEN, CT | 16.211 | 0.00 |
20. | SPRINGER, EMMA | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 16.470 | 0.00 |
21. | COADY, CHELSEA | BLOSSVALE, NY | 16.597 | 0.00 |
22. | HALSE, ONNIKA | MECHANICVILLE, NY | 16.650 | 0.00 |
23. | BOYNTON, JAILIN | MIDDLE GRANVILLE, NY | 16.856 | 0.00 |
24. | GRAHAM, ALEXIS | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 17.040 | 0.00 |
25. | WOODDELL, TAYLOR | GRANVILLE, NY | 17.233 | 0.00 |
26. | CULLEN, TAILA | FORT EDWARD, NY | 17.737 | 0.00 |
27. | SEAMON, PAYTON | , | 18.187 | 0.00 |
28. | DUFFY, NOELIA | NORTON, MA | 18.992 | 0.00 |
29. | TAYLOR, BROOKE | BROADALBIN, NY | 20.256 | 0.00 |
30. | BLISS, RYLEE | , | 20.541 | 0.00 |
31. | TAYLOR, RAILEY | BROADALBIN, NY | 21.235 | 0.00 |
32. | SOUSA, RYLEIGH | BETHANY, CT | 21.626 | 0.00 |
33. | DAMBROSIO, ADDIE | SCHENEVUS, NY | 22.311 | 0.00 |
34. | HITCHCOCK, MADISON | GRANVILLE, NY | 23.678 | 0.00 |
35. | ALEXANDER, LIBERTY | WAPPINGER FALL, NY | 25.910 | 0.00 |
36. | CAMBELL, OLIVIA | COXACKIE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
37. | KAPUSTA, MEGAN | DANBY, VT | 100.000 | 0.00 |
38. | TYLER, BRYNN | HARTFORD, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 | Jr Barrel Racing | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | NIKIEL, ALEXIS | VARYSBURG, NY | 15.320 | 10.00 |
2. | DIMICK, LACIE | CASTLETON, VT | 15.431 | 9.00 |
3. | O'NEILL, SHYLA | GOSHEN, CT | 15.550 | 8.00 |
4. | ANDRUSIA, LILY | GOSHEN, CT | 15.586 | 7.00 |
5. | GIVENS, RYEIN | LAFAYETTE NY, NY | 15.691 | 6.00 |
6. | KUHN, KARA | MONTGOMERY, NY | 15.980 | 5.00 |
7. | ROTHBELL, KAYCEE | , | 16.135 | 4.00 |
8. | TURNER, BRINLEE | , | 16.196 | 3.00 |
9. | ABELE, REGAN | LOUDONVILLE, NY | 16.204 | 2.00 |
10. | PITA, HEATHER | MIDDLE GROVE, NY | 16.579 | 1.00 |
11. | BELDEN, SHAILYNN | POULTNEY, VT | 17.152 | 0.00 |
12. | RODRIQUES, KHLOE | , | 21.325 | 0.00 |
13. | SCHULLER, EMILIE | TUPPER LAKE, NY | 21.336 | 0.00 |
14. | GEROW, AUSTYN | HADLEY, NY | 22.035 | 0.00 |
15. | SMITH, EMMA | MOUNT VISION, NY | 22.681 | 0.00 |
16. | LUTZ, ADDILEE | ONEONTA, NY | 26.591 | 0.00 |
17. | POTTER, LEXI | CORINTH, NY | 37.300 | 0.00 |
18. | CARMACK, LILY | DANBY, VT | 100.000 | 0.00 |
19. | HILL, KAILEY | SALEM, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 | Jr Bull Riding | Place | Member Name | City | Score | Points |
1. | BARBER, LANDAN | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 58.0 | 10.00 | HS BULL RIDING | Place | Member Name | City | Score | Points |
1. | MANCINI, SPENCER | BALLSTON SPA, NY | 68.0 | 10.00 |
2. | SHAMPANG, LAYNE | GREENE, NY | 0.0 | 0.00 |
3. | HUTCHINS, TREVOR | PORTERS CORNERS, NY | 0.0 | 0.00 |