Jr Bareback | Place | Member Name | City | Score | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BARBER, LANDAN | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 48.0 | 10.00 |
2. | GRAHAM, TREVOR | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 24.0 | 9.00 | HS SADDLE BRONC | Place | Member Name | City | Score | Points |
1. | SHAMPANG, LAYNE | GREENE, NY | 68.0 | 10.00 |
2. | MCALLISTER, JAMES | SALEM, NJ | 8.0 | 9.00 | Jr Chute Dogging | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | DUNBAR, JOHN | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 25.850 | 10.00 |
2. | SMITH, CONNOR | LOCKPORT, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
3. | GRAHAM, TREVOR | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
4. | BROWN, CAYDEN | BOMOSEEN, VT | 100.000 | 0.00 |
5. | BARBER, LANDAN | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 | HS GOAT TYING | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | DUNBAR, JENNA | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 10.030 | 10.00 |
2. | GRAHAM, GABRIELLE | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 11.060 | 9.00 |
3. | KING, MARGUERITE | GRANVILLE, NY | 12.090 | 8.00 |
4. | DOUTT, JAYDEN | , | 12.850 | 0.00 |
5. | O'NEILL, SUMMERLIN | GOSHEN, CT | 12.860 | 7.00 |
6. | WAITE, ELLA | BROCKPORT, NY | 13.890 | 6.00 |
7. | ALEXANDER, TRINITY | WAPPINGER FALLS, NY | 14.390 | 5.00 |
8. | SOUSA, RYLEIGH | BETHANY, CT | 15.370 | 4.00 |
9. | LAPAN, MADELYN | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 19.140 | 3.00 |
10. | WARNER, GEORGIA | MARATHON, NY | 19.290 | 2.00 |
11. | GRAHAM, ALEXIS | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 19.780 | 1.00 |
12. | HELM, MADDY | FAIR HAVEN, VT | 23.620 | 0.00 |
13. | PAZ, CASSIDY | GLENVILLE, NY | 25.840 | 0.00 |
14. | SMITH, PAYTON | LOCKPORT, NY | 26.240 | 0.00 |
15. | MANLEY, ISABELLA | FAIR HAVEN, VT | 27.670 | 0.00 |
16. | FELTON, CASEY | BALLSTON SPA, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 | Jr Girl Goat Tying | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | NIKIEL, ALEXIS | VARYSBURG, NY | 19.110 | 10.00 |
2. | ANDRUSIA, LILY | GOSHEN, CT | 100.000 | 0.00 |
3. | O'NEILL, SHYLA | GOSHEN, CT | 100.000 | 0.00 | Jr Boys Goat Tying | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | DUNBAR, JOHN | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 16.150 | 10.00 |
2. | BARBER, LANDAN | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 19.730 | 9.00 |
3. | SMITH, CONNOR | LOCKPORT, NY | 23.470 | 8.00 |
4. | BROWN, CAYDEN | BOMOSEEN, VT | 23.600 | 7.00 |
5. | GRAHAM, TREVOR | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 29.110 | 6.00 | HS POLE BENDING | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | DUMBLEWSKI, CARLEE | AMSTERDAM, NY | 23.017 | 10.00 |
2. | WARNER, SADIE | MARATHON, NY | 24.239 | 9.00 |
3. | VALENTE, BAILEY | AMSTERDAM, NY | 24.461 | 8.00 |
4. | DUNBAR, JENNA | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 24.654 | 7.00 |
5. | DOUTT, JAYDEN | , | 25.539 | 0.00 |
6. | KING, MARGUERITE | GRANVILLE, NY | 25.645 | 6.00 |
7. | LARMON, LAURA | ARGYLE, NY | 26.048 | 5.00 |
8. | ALEXANDER, TRINITY | WAPPINGER FALLS, NY | 26.220 | 4.00 |
9. | MANLEY, ISABELLA | FAIR HAVEN, VT | 27.641 | 3.00 |
10. | LAPAN, MADELYN | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 28.217 | 2.00 |
11. | SPRINGER, EMMA | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 28.341 | 1.00 |
12. | O'NEILL, SUMMERLIN | GOSHEN, CT | 28.909 | 0.00 |
13. | GRAHAM, ALEXIS | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 30.140 | 0.00 |
14. | ALEXANDER, LIBERTY | WAPPINGER FALL, NY | 30.449 | 0.00 |
15. | FELTON, CASEY | BALLSTON SPA, NY | 30.645 | 0.00 |
16. | SMITH, PAYTON | LOCKPORT, NY | 32.350 | 0.00 |
17. | GRAHAM, GABRIELLE | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 32.613 | 0.00 |
18. | WARNER, GEORGIA | MARATHON, NY | 32.783 | 0.00 |
19. | DUFFY, NOELIA | NORTON, MA | 34.742 | 0.00 |
20. | PAZ, CASSIDY | GLENVILLE, NY | 36.077 | 0.00 |
21. | LAFOUNTAIN, RYLEIGH | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 36.526 | 0.00 |
22. | HELM, MADDY | FAIR HAVEN, VT | 100.000 | 0.00 |
23. | AUSTIN, LEXUS | WEST FAIRLEE, VT | 100.000 | 0.00 |
24. | SOUSA, RYLEIGH | BETHANY, CT | 100.000 | 0.00 |
25. | HALSE, ONNIKA | MECHANICVILLE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 | Jr Pole Bending | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | O'NEILL, SHYLA | GOSHEN, CT | 23.041 | 10.00 |
2. | NIKIEL, ALEXIS | VARYSBURG, NY | 23.789 | 9.00 |
3. | ABELE, REGAN | LOUDONVILLE, NY | 25.139 | 8.00 |
4. | ANDRUSIA, LILY | GOSHEN, CT | 25.790 | 7.00 |
5. | BELDEN, SHAILYNN | POULTNEY, VT | 27.620 | 6.00 |
6. | GIVENS, RYEIN | LAFAYETTE NY, NY | 29.927 | 5.00 |
7. | DIMICK, LACIE | CASTLETON, VT | 31.557 | 4.00 | Jr SaddleBronc | Place | Member Name | City | Score | Points |
1. | GRAHAM, TREVOR | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 55.0 | 10.00 |
2. | BARBER, LANDAN | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 53.0 | 9.00 | HS TIEDOWN | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | BRENNAN, BAILEY | ASHBURNHAM, MA | 14.730 | 10.00 |
2. | DUNN, CALEB | MECHANICVILLE, NY | 19.580 | 9.00 |
3. | CASSIDY, JAMES | BLOOMING GROVE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
4. | MANCINI, JOHN | BALLSTON SPA, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
5. | MAHER, CHRISTOPHER | WEST CHARLTON, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 | Jr Ribbon Roping | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | GRAHAM, TREVOR (HD) | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 26.280 | 10.00 |
2. | NIKIEL, ALEXIS (HL) | VARYSBURG, NY | 26.280 | 10.00 |
3. | O'NEILL, SHYLA (HD) | GOSHEN, CT | 100.000 | 0.00 |
4. | BARBER, LANDAN (HL) | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
5. | DUNBAR, JOHN (HD) | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
6. | ANDRUSIA, LILY (HL) | GOSHEN, CT | 100.000 | 0.00 |
7. | TEAM, ROPER (HD) | , | 100.000 | 0.00 |
8. | STREETER, RYLEE (HL) | WEST RUTLAND, VT | 100.000 | 0.00 | HS BREAKAWAY | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | DOUTT, JAYDEN | , | 3.700 | 0.00 |
2. | WARNER, GEORGIA | MARATHON, NY | 4.000 | 10.00 |
3. | GRAHAM, GABRIELLE | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 4.190 | 9.00 |
4. | DUNBAR, JENNA | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 5.010 | 8.00 |
5. | ALEXANDER, TRINITY | WAPPINGER FALLS, NY | 5.250 | 7.00 |
6. | WAITE, ELLA | BROCKPORT, NY | 5.760 | 6.00 |
7. | SOUSA, RYLEIGH | BETHANY, CT | 100.000 | 0.00 |
8. | HALSE, ONNIKA | MECHANICVILLE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
9. | WARNER, SADIE | MARATHON, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
10. | GRAHAM, ALEXIS | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
11. | FELTON, CASEY | BALLSTON SPA, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
12. | O'NEILL, SUMMERLIN | GOSHEN, CT | 100.000 | 0.00 |
13. | KING, MARGUERITE | GRANVILLE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 | Jr Girls Breakaway | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | NIKIEL, ALEXIS | VARYSBURG, NY | 4.750 | 10.00 |
2. | ANDRUSIA, LILY | GOSHEN, CT | 5.730 | 9.00 |
3. | O'NEILL, SHYLA | GOSHEN, CT | 100.000 | 0.00 | Jr Boys Breakaway | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | DUNBAR, JOHN | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 5.150 | 10.00 |
2. | GRAHAM, TREVOR | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
3. | BROWN, CAYDEN | BOMOSEEN, VT | 100.000 | 0.00 | HS TEAM ROPING | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | KING, MARGUERITE (HL) | GRANVILLE, NY | 19.170 | 10.00 |
2. | WARNER, GEORGIA (HD) | MARATHON, NY | 19.170 | 10.00 |
3. | ROPER2, TEAM (HL) | , | 100.000 | 0.00 |
4. | SHAMPANG, LAYNE (HL) | GREENE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
5. | ALEXANDER, KODY (HL) | WAPPINGER FALLS, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
6. | DUNN, CALEB (HL) | MECHANICVILLE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
7. | MAHER, CHRISTOPHER (HL) | WEST CHARLTON, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
8. | GRAHAM, ALEXIS (HL) | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
9. | FELTON, CASEY (HD) | BALLSTON SPA, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
10. | BRENNAN, BAILEY (HD) | ASHBURNHAM, MA | 100.000 | 0.00 |
11. | ALEXANDER, TRINITY (HD) | WAPPINGER FALLS, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
12. | O'NEILL, SUMMERLIN (HD) | GOSHEN, CT | 100.000 | 0.00 |
13. | ROPER3, TEAM (HD) | , | 100.000 | 0.00 |
14. | GRAHAM, GABRIELLE (HD) | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 | Jr Team Roping | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | GRAHAM, TREVOR (HD) | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
2. | NIKIEL, ALEXIS (HL) | VARYSBURG, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
3. | DUNBAR, JOHN (HD) | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
4. | O'NEILL, SHYLA (HL) | GOSHEN, CT | 100.000 | 0.00 | HS BARREL RACING | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | GRAHAM, GABRIELLE | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 15.483 | 10.00 |
2. | VALENTE, BAILEY | AMSTERDAM, NY | 15.573 | 9.00 |
3. | DUMBLEWSKI, CARLEE | AMSTERDAM, NY | 15.771 | 8.00 |
4. | WARNER, GEORGIA | MARATHON, NY | 15.877 | 7.00 |
5. | DUNBAR, JENNA | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 16.268 | 6.00 |
6. | PAZ, CASSIDY | GLENVILLE, NY | 16.409 | 5.00 |
7. | WARNER, SADIE | MARATHON, NY | 16.515 | 4.00 |
8. | LAPAN, MADELYN | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 16.747 | 3.00 |
9. | LARMON, LAURA | ARGYLE, NY | 16.802 | 2.00 |
10. | SPRINGER, EMMA | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 16.818 | 1.00 |
11. | ALEXANDER, LIBERTY | WAPPINGER FALL, NY | 16.838 | 0.00 |
12. | SMITH, PAYTON | LOCKPORT, NY | 17.392 | 0.00 |
13. | SOUSA, RYLEIGH | BETHANY, CT | 17.508 | 0.00 |
14. | FELTON, CASEY | BALLSTON SPA, NY | 17.768 | 0.00 |
15. | HALSE, ONNIKA | MECHANICVILLE, NY | 18.272 | 0.00 |
16. | O'NEILL, SUMMERLIN | GOSHEN, CT | 19.161 | 0.00 |
17. | AUSTIN, LEXUS | WEST FAIRLEE, VT | 19.387 | 0.00 |
18. | DUFFY, NOELIA | NORTON, MA | 20.260 | 0.00 |
19. | KING, MARGUERITE | GRANVILLE, NY | 21.246 | 0.00 |
20. | DOUTT, JAYDEN | , | 21.292 | 0.00 |
21. | HELM, MADDY | FAIR HAVEN, VT | 21.346 | 0.00 |
22. | MANLEY, ISABELLA | FAIR HAVEN, VT | 21.728 | 0.00 |
23. | GRAHAM, ALEXIS | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 22.209 | 0.00 |
24. | LAFOUNTAIN, RYLEIGH | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 23.323 | 0.00 |
25. | ALEXANDER, TRINITY | WAPPINGER FALLS, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 | Jr Barrel Racing | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | NIKIEL, ALEXIS | VARYSBURG, NY | 16.042 | 10.00 |
2. | DIMICK, LACIE | CASTLETON, VT | 16.712 | 9.00 |
3. | O'NEILL, SHYLA | GOSHEN, CT | 16.803 | 8.00 |
4. | ANDRUSIA, LILY | GOSHEN, CT | 16.909 | 7.00 |
5. | GIVENS, RYEIN | LAFAYETTE NY, NY | 17.003 | 6.00 |
6. | ABELE, REGAN | LOUDONVILLE, NY | 17.056 | 5.00 |
7. | BELDEN, SHAILYNN | POULTNEY, VT | 17.475 | 4.00 |
8. | STREETER, RYLEE | WEST RUTLAND, VT | 19.498 | 3.00 |
9. | GEROW, AUSTYN | HADLEY, NY | 22.037 | 2.00 | Jr Bull Riding | Place | Member Name | City | Score | Points |
1. | BARBER, LANDAN | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 67.0 | 10.00 |
2. | BEACH, KOLT | GLOVERSVILLE, NY | 0.0 | 0.00 |
3. | SMITH, CONNOR | LOCKPORT, NY | 0.0 | 0.00 | HS BULL RIDING | Place | Member Name | City | Score | Points |
1. | MANCINI, SPENCER | BALLSTON SPA, NY | 0.0 | 0.00 |
2. | SHAMPANG, LAYNE | GREENE, NY | 0.0 | 0.00 |