Jr Bareback | Place | Member Name | City | Score | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BARBER, LANDAN | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 54.0 | 10.00 |
2. | KNIPES, LOGAN | CASTLETON, VT | 0.0 | 0.00 |
3. | LYNCH, KOLE | POULTNEY, VT | 0.0 | 0.00 | HS SADDLE BRONC | Place | Member Name | City | Score | Points |
1. | SHAMPANG, LAYNE | GREENE, NY | 66.0 | 10.00 |
2. | MCALLISTER, JAMES | SALEM, NJ | 0.0 | 0.00 | HS STEER WRESTLING | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | MAHON, BRAYDEN | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
2. | WALKER, TRACE | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
3. | MANCINI, JOHN | BALLSTON SPA, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 | Jr Chute Dogging | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | BROWN, CAYDEN | BOMOSEEN, VT | 100.000 | 0.00 |
2. | SMITH, CONNOR | LOCKPORT, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
3. | BARBER, LANDAN | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
4. | KNIPES, LOGAN | CASTLETON, VT | 100.000 | 0.00 |
5. | GRAHAM, TREVOR | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
6. | PARKER, RHYS | NORTH CLARENDON, VT | 100.000 | 0.00 |
7. | DUNBAR, JOHN | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 | HS GOAT TYING | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | KING, MARGUERITE | GRANVILLE, NY | 8.480 | 10.00 |
2. | DUNBAR, JENNA | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 11.130 | 9.00 |
3. | SMITH, PAYTON | LOCKPORT, NY | 14.470 | 8.00 |
4. | WARNER, GEORGIA | MARATHON, NY | 16.200 | 7.00 |
5. | FELTON, CASEY | BALLSTON SPA, NY | 17.510 | 6.00 |
6. | O'NEILL, SUMMERLIN | GOSHEN, CT | 18.560 | 5.00 |
7. | PAZ, CASSIDY | GLENVILLE, NY | 18.910 | 4.00 |
8. | WAITE, ELLA | BROCKPORT, NY | 22.950 | 3.00 |
9. | MANLEY, ISABELLA | FAIR HAVEN, VT | 23.060 | 2.00 |
10. | LAPAN, MADELYN | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
11. | GRAHAM, GABRIELLE | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
12. | HELM, MADDY | FAIR HAVEN, VT | 100.000 | 0.00 |
13. | BOYNTON, JAILIN | MIDDLE GRANVILLE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
14. | GRAHAM, ALEXIS | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
15. | ALEXANDER, TRINITY | WAPPINGER FALLS, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
16. | KAPUSTA, MEGAN | DANBY, VT | 100.000 | 0.00 | Jr Girl Goat Tying | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | ANDRUSIA, LILY | GOSHEN, CT | 15.870 | 10.00 |
2. | HILL, KAILEY | SALEM, NY | 17.870 | 9.00 |
3. | O'NEILL, SHYLA | GOSHEN, CT | 20.540 | 8.00 |
4. | CARMACK, LILY | DANBY, VT | 22.020 | 7.00 |
5. | PITA, HEATHER | MIDDLE GROVE, NY | 26.380 | 6.00 |
6. | NIKIEL, ALEXIS | VARYSBURG, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 | Jr Boys Goat Tying | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | BARBER, LANDAN | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 19.160 | 10.00 |
2. | BROWN, CAYDEN | BOMOSEEN, VT | 20.810 | 9.00 |
3. | DUNBAR, JOHN | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 21.150 | 8.00 |
4. | GRAHAM, TREVOR | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 21.220 | 7.00 |
5. | PARKER, RHYS | NORTH CLARENDON, VT | 28.080 | 6.00 |
6. | SMITH, CONNOR | LOCKPORT, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 | HS POLE BENDING | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | GRAHAM, GABRIELLE | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 22.586 | 10.00 |
2. | WARNER, SADIE | MARATHON, NY | 22.942 | 9.00 |
3. | O'NEILL, SUMMERLIN | GOSHEN, CT | 23.201 | 8.00 |
4. | AUSTIN, LEXUS | WEST FAIRLEE, VT | 23.223 | 7.00 |
5. | KING, MARGUERITE | GRANVILLE, NY | 23.949 | 6.00 |
6. | VALENTE, BAILEY | AMSTERDAM, NY | 23.954 | 5.00 |
7. | MANLEY, ISABELLA | FAIR HAVEN, VT | 24.031 | 4.00 |
8. | DUNBAR, JENNA | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 24.155 | 3.00 |
9. | LAPAN, MADELYN | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 24.703 | 2.00 |
10. | ALEXANDER, LIBERTY | WAPPINGER FALL, NY | 24.802 | 1.00 |
11. | PAZ, CASSIDY | GLENVILLE, NY | 25.272 | 0.00 |
12. | WOODDELL, TAYLOR | GRANVILLE, NY | 25.722 | 0.00 |
13. | LARMON, LAURA | ARGYLE, NY | 26.645 | 0.00 |
14. | TAYLOR, RAILEY | BROADALBIN, NY | 26.715 | 0.00 |
15. | WARNER, GEORGIA | MARATHON, NY | 27.396 | 0.00 |
16. | TAYLOR, BROOKE | BROADALBIN, NY | 27.529 | 0.00 |
17. | LAFOUNTAIN, RYLEIGH | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 27.789 | 0.00 |
18. | SPRINGER, EMMA | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 28.930 | 0.00 |
19. | FELTON, CASEY | BALLSTON SPA, NY | 30.396 | 0.00 |
20. | TYLER, BRYNN | HARTFORD, NY | 31.062 | 0.00 |
21. | HITCHCOCK, MADISON | GRANVILLE, NY | 31.069 | 0.00 |
22. | DUFFY, NOELIA | NORTON, MA | 31.159 | 0.00 |
23. | RIST, RYLAN | ARGYLE, NY | 31.584 | 0.00 |
24. | DUMBLEWSKI, CARLEE | AMSTERDAM, NY | 34.335 | 0.00 |
25. | WADE, HAILEE | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 34.356 | 0.00 |
26. | ALEXANDER, TRINITY | WAPPINGER FALLS, NY | 42.949 | 0.00 |
27. | BLISS, RYLEE | , | 100.000 | 0.00 |
28. | HELM, MADDY | FAIR HAVEN, VT | 100.000 | 0.00 |
29. | COADY, CHELSEA | BLOSSVALE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
30. | DAMBROSIO, ADDIE | SCHENEVUS, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
31. | GRAHAM, ALEXIS | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
32. | SMITH, PAYTON | LOCKPORT, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 | Jr Pole Bending | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | NIKIEL, ALEXIS | VARYSBURG, NY | 22.872 | 10.00 |
2. | O'NEILL, SHYLA | GOSHEN, CT | 23.262 | 9.00 |
3. | ANDRUSIA, LILY | GOSHEN, CT | 23.753 | 8.00 |
4. | PITA, HEATHER | MIDDLE GROVE, NY | 24.949 | 7.00 |
5. | BELDEN, SHAILYNN | POULTNEY, VT | 25.819 | 6.00 |
6. | ABELE, REGAN | LOUDONVILLE, NY | 26.435 | 5.00 |
7. | GIVENS, RYEIN | LAFAYETTE NY, NY | 28.741 | 4.00 |
8. | DIMICK, LACIE | CASTLETON, VT | 30.182 | 3.00 |
9. | SCHULLER, EMILIE | TUPPER LAKE, NY | 37.117 | 2.00 |
10. | SMITH, EMMA | MOUNT VISION, NY | 38.198 | 1.00 |
11. | CARMACK, LILY | DANBY, VT | 42.958 | 0.00 |
12. | POTTER, LEXI | CORINTH, NY | 47.837 | 0.00 |
13. | GEROW, AUSTYN | HADLEY, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 | Jr SaddleBronc | Place | Member Name | City | Score | Points |
1. | BARBER, LANDAN | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 55.0 | 10.00 |
2. | GRAHAM, TREVOR | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 46.0 | 9.00 | HS TIEDOWN | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | MANCINI, JOHN | BALLSTON SPA, NY | 20.960 | 10.00 |
2. | MAHER, CHRISTOPHER | WEST CHARLTON, NY | 27.230 | 9.00 |
3. | BRENNAN, BAILEY | ASHBURNHAM, MA | 100.000 | 0.00 |
4. | MAHON, BRAYDEN | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
5. | CASSIDY, JAMES | BLOOMING GROVE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 | Jr Ribbon Roping | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | BARBER, LANDAN (HL) | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 12.850 | 10.00 |
2. | O'NEILL, SHYLA (HD) | GOSHEN, CT | 12.850 | 10.00 |
3. | ANDRUSIA, LILY (HL) | GOSHEN, CT | 32.190 | 9.00 |
4. | DUNBAR, JOHN (HD) | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 32.190 | 9.00 |
5. | NIKIEL, ALEXIS (HL) | VARYSBURG, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
6. | GRAHAM, TREVOR (HD) | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 | HS BREAKAWAY | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | O'NEILL, SUMMERLIN | GOSHEN, CT | 3.250 | 10.00 |
2. | PITA, SARAH | MIDDLE GROVE, NY | 3.390 | 9.00 |
3. | DUNBAR, JENNA | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 3.700 | 8.00 |
4. | KING, MARGUERITE | GRANVILLE, NY | 4.100 | 7.00 |
5. | ALEXANDER, TRINITY | WAPPINGER FALLS, NY | 13.100 | 6.00 |
6. | GRAHAM, GABRIELLE | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
7. | WARNER, GEORGIA | MARATHON, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
8. | WARNER, SADIE | MARATHON, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
9. | GRAHAM, ALEXIS | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
10. | WAITE, ELLA | BROCKPORT, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
11. | HALSE, ONNIKA | MECHANICVILLE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
12. | FELTON, CASEY | BALLSTON SPA, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
13. | WADE, HAILEE | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 | Jr Girls Breakaway | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | NIKIEL, ALEXIS | VARYSBURG, NY | 16.140 | 10.00 |
2. | O'NEILL, SHYLA | GOSHEN, CT | 100.000 | 0.00 |
3. | ANDRUSIA, LILY | GOSHEN, CT | 100.000 | 0.00 | Jr Boys Breakaway | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | DUNBAR, JOHN | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 6.080 | 10.00 |
2. | BROWN, CAYDEN | BOMOSEEN, VT | 100.000 | 0.00 |
3. | GRAHAM, TREVOR | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 | HS TEAM ROPING | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | ALEXANDER, KODY (HL) | WAPPINGER FALLS, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
2. | GRAHAM, ALEXIS (HL) | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
3. | KING, MARGUERITE (HL) | GRANVILLE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
4. | MAHER, CHRISTOPHER (HL) | WEST CHARLTON, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
5. | SHAMPANG, LAYNE (HL) | GREENE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
6. | WALKER, TRACE (HL) | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
7. | TEAM, ROPER (HL) | , | 100.000 | 0.00 |
8. | ALEXANDER, TRINITY (HD) | WAPPINGER FALLS, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
9. | WARNER, GEORGIA (HD) | MARATHON, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
10. | MAHON, BRAYDEN (HD) | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
11. | BRENNAN, BAILEY (HD) | ASHBURNHAM, MA | 100.000 | 0.00 |
12. | FELTON, CASEY (HD) | BALLSTON SPA, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
13. | O'NEILL, SUMMERLIN (HD) | GOSHEN, CT | 100.000 | 0.00 |
14. | GRAHAM, GABRIELLE (HD) | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 | Jr Team Roping | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | NIKIEL, ALEXIS (HL) | VARYSBURG, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
2. | O'NEILL, SHYLA (HL) | GOSHEN, CT | 100.000 | 0.00 |
3. | GRAHAM, TREVOR (HD) | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
4. | DUNBAR, JOHN (HD) | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 | HS BARREL RACING | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | GRAHAM, GABRIELLE | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 15.336 | 10.00 |
2. | DUMBLEWSKI, CARLEE | AMSTERDAM, NY | 15.436 | 9.00 |
3. | HELM, MADDY | FAIR HAVEN, VT | 15.478 | 8.00 |
4. | VALENTE, BAILEY | AMSTERDAM, NY | 15.684 | 7.00 |
5. | DUNBAR, JENNA | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 15.786 | 6.00 |
6. | AUSTIN, LEXUS | WEST FAIRLEE, VT | 16.016 | 5.00 |
7. | WADE, HAILEE | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 16.098 | 4.00 |
8. | PAZ, CASSIDY | GLENVILLE, NY | 16.106 | 3.00 |
9. | TYLER, BRYNN | HARTFORD, NY | 16.132 | 2.00 |
10. | SPRINGER, EMMA | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 16.233 | 1.00 |
11. | LAPAN, MADELYN | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 16.384 | 0.00 |
12. | WARNER, SADIE | MARATHON, NY | 16.398 | 0.00 |
13. | LAFOUNTAIN, RYLEIGH | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 16.923 | 0.00 |
14. | LARMON, LAURA | ARGYLE, NY | 17.164 | 0.00 |
15. | SMITH, PAYTON | LOCKPORT, NY | 17.220 | 0.00 |
16. | HALSE, ONNIKA | MECHANICVILLE, NY | 17.288 | 0.00 |
17. | WOODDELL, TAYLOR | GRANVILLE, NY | 17.640 | 0.00 |
18. | BOYNTON, JAILIN | MIDDLE GRANVILLE, NY | 17.839 | 0.00 |
19. | RIST, RYLAN | ARGYLE, NY | 17.980 | 0.00 |
20. | O'NEILL, SUMMERLIN | GOSHEN, CT | 18.417 | 0.00 |
21. | DAMBROSIO, ADDIE | SCHENEVUS, NY | 18.559 | 0.00 |
22. | FELTON, CASEY | BALLSTON SPA, NY | 18.845 | 0.00 |
23. | HITCHCOCK, MADISON | GRANVILLE, NY | 18.870 | 0.00 |
24. | TAYLOR, RAILEY | BROADALBIN, NY | 19.161 | 0.00 |
25. | WARNER, GEORGIA | MARATHON, NY | 19.991 | 0.00 |
26. | KING, MARGUERITE | GRANVILLE, NY | 20.456 | 0.00 |
27. | TAYLOR, BROOKE | BROADALBIN, NY | 20.651 | 0.00 |
28. | MANLEY, ISABELLA | FAIR HAVEN, VT | 20.927 | 0.00 |
29. | PITA, SARAH | MIDDLE GROVE, NY | 21.451 | 0.00 |
30. | BLISS, RYLEE | , | 21.536 | 0.00 |
31. | ALEXANDER, TRINITY | WAPPINGER FALLS, NY | 22.171 | 0.00 |
32. | DUFFY, NOELIA | NORTON, MA | 22.178 | 0.00 |
33. | KAPUSTA, MEGAN | DANBY, VT | 25.382 | 0.00 |
34. | GRAHAM, ALEXIS | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 26.262 | 0.00 |
35. | COADY, CHELSEA | BLOSSVALE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
36. | CAMBELL, OLIVIA | COXACKIE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
37. | BARKETT, GRACE | , | 100.000 | 0.00 |
38. | ALEXANDER, LIBERTY | WAPPINGER FALL, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 | Jr Barrel Racing | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | ANDRUSIA, LILY | GOSHEN, CT | 16.008 | 10.00 |
2. | KUHN, KARA | MONTGOMERY, NY | 16.526 | 9.00 |
3. | DIMICK, LACIE | CASTLETON, VT | 16.567 | 8.00 |
4. | O'NEILL, SHYLA | GOSHEN, CT | 17.027 | 7.00 |
5. | GIVENS, RYEIN | LAFAYETTE NY, NY | 17.038 | 6.00 |
6. | BELDEN, SHAILYNN | POULTNEY, VT | 17.138 | 5.00 |
7. | ABELE, REGAN | LOUDONVILLE, NY | 18.289 | 4.00 |
8. | PITA, HEATHER | MIDDLE GROVE, NY | 19.484 | 3.00 |
9. | CARMACK, LILY | DANBY, VT | 23.019 | 2.00 |
10. | NIKIEL, ALEXIS | VARYSBURG, NY | 25.943 | 1.00 |
11. | GEROW, AUSTYN | HADLEY, NY | 27.915 | 0.00 |
12. | POTTER, LEXI | CORINTH, NY | 28.744 | 0.00 |
13. | SMITH, EMMA | MOUNT VISION, NY | 29.071 | 0.00 |
14. | LUTZ, ADDILEE | ONEONTA, NY | 29.528 | 0.00 |
15. | STREETER, RYLEE | WEST RUTLAND, VT | 100.000 | 0.00 |
16. | SCHULLER, EMILIE | TUPPER LAKE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
17. | HILL, KAILEY | SALEM, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 | Jr Bull Riding | Place | Member Name | City | Score | Points |
1. | BARBER, LANDAN | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 64.0 | 10.00 |
2. | BEACH, KOLT | GLOVERSVILLE, NY | 56.0 | 9.00 |
3. | KNIPES, LOGAN | CASTLETON, VT | 0.0 | 0.00 |
4. | LYNCH, KOLE | POULTNEY, VT | 0.0 | 0.00 | HS BULL RIDING | Place | Member Name | City | Score | Points |
1. | SHAMPANG, LAYNE | GREENE, NY | 77.0 | 10.00 |
2. | MAHON, BRAYDEN | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 61.0 | 9.00 |
3. | HUTCHINS, TREVOR | PORTERS CORNERS, NY | 0.0 | 0.00 |
4. | MANCINI, SPENCER | BALLSTON SPA, NY | 0.0 | 0.00 |