HS BAREBACK RIDING | Place | Member Name | City | Score | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | WILSON, JASON | BENNINGTON, VT | 74.0 | 10.00 | Jr Bareback | Place | Member Name | City | Score | Points |
1. | BARBER, LANDAN | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 55.0 | 10.00 | HS SADDLE BRONC | Place | Member Name | City | Score | Points |
1. | MCALLISTER, JAMES | SALEM, NJ | 0.0 | 0.00 |
2. | SHAMPANG, LAYNE | GREENE, NY | 0.0 | 0.00 | HS STEER WRESTLING | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | WALKER, TRACE | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 25.730 | 10.00 |
2. | MANCINI, JOHN | BALLSTON SPA, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
3. | MAHON, BRAYDEN | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 | Jr Chute Dogging | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | GRAHAM, TREVOR | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 21.580 | 10.00 |
2. | DUNBAR, JOHN | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 37.890 | 9.00 |
3. | BARBER, LANDAN | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
4. | BROWN, CAYDEN | BOMOSEEN, VT | 100.000 | 0.00 |
5. | SMITH, CONNOR | LOCKPORT, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
6. | PARKER, RHYS | NORTH CLARENDON, VT | 100.000 | 0.00 | HS GOAT TYING | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | DUNBAR, JENNA | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 9.760 | 10.00 |
2. | KING, MARGUERITE | GRANVILLE, NY | 10.170 | 9.00 |
3. | ALEXANDER, TRINITY | WAPPINGER FALLS, NY | 10.710 | 8.00 |
4. | O'NEILL, SUMMERLIN | GOSHEN, CT | 17.150 | 7.00 |
5. | SMITH, PAYTON | LOCKPORT, NY | 17.370 | 6.00 |
6. | GRAHAM, GABRIELLE | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 17.930 | 5.00 |
7. | KAPUSTA, MEGAN | DANBY, VT | 24.180 | 4.00 |
8. | WARNER, GEORGIA | MARATHON, NY | 24.270 | 3.00 |
9. | GRAHAM, ALEXIS | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 27.930 | 2.00 |
10. | WAITE, ELLA | BROCKPORT, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
11. | BOYNTON, JAILIN | MIDDLE GRANVILLE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
12. | FELTON, CASEY | BALLSTON SPA, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
13. | LAPAN, MADELYN | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
14. | MANLEY, ISABELLA | FAIR HAVEN, VT | 100.000 | 0.00 |
15. | HELM, MADDY | FAIR HAVEN, VT | 100.000 | 0.00 |
16. | PAZ, CASSIDY | GLENVILLE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 | Jr Girl Goat Tying | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | ANDRUSIA, LILY | GOSHEN, CT | 13.310 | 10.00 |
2. | HILL, KAILEY | SALEM, NY | 17.580 | 9.00 |
3. | CARMACK, LILY | DANBY, VT | 20.400 | 8.00 |
4. | NIKIEL, ALEXIS | VARYSBURG, NY | 21.810 | 7.00 |
5. | O'NEILL, SHYLA | GOSHEN, CT | 23.530 | 6.00 |
6. | PITA, HEATHER | MIDDLE GROVE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 | Jr Boys Goat Tying | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | DUNBAR, JOHN | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 11.970 | 10.00 |
2. | GRAHAM, TREVOR | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 14.690 | 9.00 |
3. | BARBER, LANDAN | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 20.450 | 8.00 |
4. | BROWN, CAYDEN | BOMOSEEN, VT | 27.120 | 7.00 |
5. | SMITH, CONNOR | LOCKPORT, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
6. | PARKER, RHYS | NORTH CLARENDON, VT | 100.000 | 0.00 | HS POLE BENDING | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | GRAHAM, GABRIELLE | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 21.871 | 10.00 |
2. | WARNER, GEORGIA | MARATHON, NY | 22.424 | 9.00 |
3. | DUMBLEWSKI, CARLEE | AMSTERDAM, NY | 23.006 | 8.00 |
4. | WADE, HAILEE | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 23.411 | 7.00 |
5. | TAYLOR, BROOKE | BROADALBIN, NY | 23.514 | 6.00 |
6. | VALENTE, BAILEY | AMSTERDAM, NY | 23.677 | 5.00 |
7. | SPRINGER, EMMA | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 24.102 | 4.00 |
8. | AUSTIN, LEXUS | WEST FAIRLEE, VT | 24.300 | 3.00 |
9. | FELTON, CASEY | BALLSTON SPA, NY | 25.228 | 2.00 |
10. | ALEXANDER, LIBERTY | WAPPINGER FALL, NY | 25.230 | 1.00 |
11. | MANLEY, ISABELLA | FAIR HAVEN, VT | 25.380 | 0.00 |
12. | CULLEN, TAILA | FORT EDWARD, NY | 25.438 | 0.00 |
13. | TAYLOR, RAILEY | BROADALBIN, NY | 26.597 | 0.00 |
14. | WARNER, SADIE | MARATHON, NY | 28.000 | 0.00 |
15. | RIST, RYLAN | ARGYLE, NY | 28.008 | 0.00 |
16. | KING, MARGUERITE | GRANVILLE, NY | 28.191 | 0.00 |
17. | DUNBAR, JENNA | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 28.520 | 0.00 |
18. | LAPAN, MADELYN | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 28.920 | 0.00 |
19. | COADY, CHELSEA | BLOSSVALE, NY | 29.203 | 0.00 |
20. | PAZ, CASSIDY | GLENVILLE, NY | 30.039 | 0.00 |
21. | ALEXANDER, TRINITY | WAPPINGER FALLS, NY | 30.399 | 0.00 |
22. | SMITH, PAYTON | LOCKPORT, NY | 30.939 | 0.00 |
23. | LARMON, LAURA | ARGYLE, NY | 32.055 | 0.00 |
24. | GRAHAM, ALEXIS | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 34.554 | 0.00 |
25. | BLISS, RYLEE | , | 36.203 | 0.00 |
26. | O'NEILL, SUMMERLIN | GOSHEN, CT | 39.517 | 0.00 |
27. | WOODDELL, TAYLOR | GRANVILLE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
28. | DUFFY, NOELIA | NORTON, MA | 100.000 | 0.00 |
29. | HITCHCOCK, MADISON | GRANVILLE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
30. | TYLER, BRYNN | HARTFORD, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
31. | DAMBROSIO, ADDIE | SCHENEVUS, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
32. | HELM, MADDY | FAIR HAVEN, VT | 100.000 | 0.00 | Jr Pole Bending | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | O'NEILL, SHYLA | GOSHEN, CT | 22.150 | 10.00 |
2. | NIKIEL, ALEXIS | VARYSBURG, NY | 22.787 | 9.00 |
3. | ANDRUSIA, LILY | GOSHEN, CT | 24.464 | 8.00 |
4. | ABELE, REGAN | LOUDONVILLE, NY | 25.323 | 7.00 |
5. | BELDEN, SHAILYNN | POULTNEY, VT | 27.229 | 6.00 |
6. | DIMICK, LACIE | CASTLETON, VT | 27.236 | 5.00 |
7. | GIVENS, RYEIN | LAFAYETTE NY, NY | 29.869 | 4.00 |
8. | SMITH, EMMA | MOUNT VISION, NY | 39.750 | 3.00 |
9. | POTTER, LEXI | CORINTH, NY | 54.179 | 2.00 |
10. | GEROW, AUSTYN | HADLEY, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
11. | SCHULLER, EMILIE | TUPPER LAKE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
12. | PITA, HEATHER | MIDDLE GROVE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
13. | CARMACK, LILY | DANBY, VT | 100.000 | 0.00 | Jr SaddleBronc | Place | Member Name | City | Score | Points |
1. | GRAHAM, TREVOR | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 57.0 | 10.00 |
2. | BARBER, LANDAN | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 56.0 | 9.00 | HS TIEDOWN | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | BRENNAN, BAILEY | ASHBURNHAM, MA | 17.900 | 10.00 |
2. | MANCINI, JOHN | BALLSTON SPA, NY | 20.400 | 9.00 |
3. | DUNN, CALEB | MECHANICVILLE, NY | 21.360 | 8.00 |
4. | MAHER, CHRISTOPHER | WEST CHARLTON, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
5. | MAHON, BRAYDEN | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
6. | CASSIDY, JAMES | BLOOMING GROVE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 | Jr Ribbon Roping | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | GRAHAM, TREVOR (HD) | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 14.780 | 10.00 |
2. | NIKIEL, ALEXIS (HL) | VARYSBURG, NY | 14.780 | 10.00 |
3. | DUNBAR, JOHN (HD) | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 17.330 | 9.00 |
4. | ANDRUSIA, LILY (HL) | GOSHEN, CT | 17.330 | 9.00 |
5. | O'NEILL, SHYLA (HD) | GOSHEN, CT | 22.840 | 8.00 |
6. | BARBER, LANDAN (HL) | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 22.840 | 8.00 | HS BREAKAWAY | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | DUNBAR, JENNA | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 3.150 | 10.00 |
2. | GRAHAM, GABRIELLE | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 3.480 | 9.00 |
3. | KING, MARGUERITE | GRANVILLE, NY | 4.100 | 8.00 |
4. | WARNER, GEORGIA | MARATHON, NY | 4.170 | 7.00 |
5. | FELTON, CASEY | BALLSTON SPA, NY | 4.490 | 6.00 |
6. | O'NEILL, SUMMERLIN | GOSHEN, CT | 14.280 | 5.00 |
7. | ALEXANDER, TRINITY | WAPPINGER FALLS, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
8. | WARNER, SADIE | MARATHON, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
9. | GRAHAM, ALEXIS | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
10. | WAITE, ELLA | BROCKPORT, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
11. | HALSE, ONNIKA | MECHANICVILLE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
12. | PITA, SARAH | MIDDLE GROVE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
13. | WADE, HAILEE | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 | Jr Girls Breakaway | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | NIKIEL, ALEXIS | VARYSBURG, NY | 5.510 | 10.00 |
2. | ANDRUSIA, LILY | GOSHEN, CT | 6.010 | 9.00 |
3. | O'NEILL, SHYLA | GOSHEN, CT | 100.000 | 0.00 | Jr Boys Breakaway | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | GRAHAM, TREVOR | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
2. | BROWN, CAYDEN | BOMOSEEN, VT | 100.000 | 0.00 |
3. | DUNBAR, JOHN | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 | HS TEAM ROPING | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | WALKER, TRACE (HL) | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 22.300 | 10.00 |
2. | O'NEILL, SUMMERLIN (HD) | GOSHEN, CT | 22.303 | 10.00 |
3. | ALEXANDER, KODY (HL) | WAPPINGER FALLS, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
4. | DUNN, CALEB (HL) | MECHANICVILLE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
5. | GRAHAM, ALEXIS (HL) | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
6. | KING, MARGUERITE (HL) | GRANVILLE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
7. | MAHER, CHRISTOPHER (HL) | WEST CHARLTON, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
8. | SHAMPANG, LAYNE (HL) | GREENE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
9. | GRAHAM, GABRIELLE (HD) | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
10. | MAHON, BRAYDEN (HD) | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
11. | ALEXANDER, TRINITY (HD) | WAPPINGER FALLS, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
12. | WARNER, GEORGIA (HD) | MARATHON, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
13. | FELTON, CASEY (HD) | BALLSTON SPA, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
14. | BRENNAN, BAILEY (HD) | ASHBURNHAM, MA | 100.000 | 0.00 | Jr Team Roping | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | DUNBAR, JOHN (HD) | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
2. | O'NEILL, SHYLA (HL) | GOSHEN, CT | 100.000 | 0.00 |
3. | GRAHAM, TREVOR (HD) | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
4. | NIKIEL, ALEXIS (HL) | VARYSBURG, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 | HS BARREL RACING | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | DUMBLEWSKI, CARLEE | AMSTERDAM, NY | 15.000 | 10.00 |
2. | KAPUSTA, MEGAN | DANBY, VT | 15.282 | 9.00 |
3. | WARNER, GEORGIA | MARATHON, NY | 15.355 | 8.00 |
4. | HELM, MADDY | FAIR HAVEN, VT | 15.491 | 7.00 |
5. | MANLEY, ISABELLA | FAIR HAVEN, VT | 15.569 | 6.00 |
6. | KING, MARGUERITE | GRANVILLE, NY | 15.586 | 5.00 |
7. | WADE, HAILEE | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 15.802 | 4.00 |
8. | VALENTE, BAILEY | AMSTERDAM, NY | 15.993 | 3.00 |
9. | WARNER, SADIE | MARATHON, NY | 16.032 | 2.00 |
10. | PAZ, CASSIDY | GLENVILLE, NY | 16.074 | 1.00 |
11. | AUSTIN, LEXUS | WEST FAIRLEE, VT | 16.193 | 0.00 |
12. | TYLER, BRYNN | HARTFORD, NY | 16.243 | 0.00 |
13. | SPRINGER, EMMA | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 16.340 | 0.00 |
14. | SMITH, PAYTON | LOCKPORT, NY | 17.031 | 0.00 |
15. | O'NEILL, SUMMERLIN | GOSHEN, CT | 17.280 | 0.00 |
16. | ALEXANDER, TRINITY | WAPPINGER FALLS, NY | 17.303 | 0.00 |
17. | LARMON, LAURA | ARGYLE, NY | 17.512 | 0.00 |
18. | CULLEN, TAILA | FORT EDWARD, NY | 17.593 | 0.00 |
19. | WOODDELL, TAYLOR | GRANVILLE, NY | 17.652 | 0.00 |
20. | TAYLOR, RAILEY | BROADALBIN, NY | 18.299 | 0.00 |
21. | DAMBROSIO, ADDIE | SCHENEVUS, NY | 18.366 | 0.00 |
22. | RIST, RYLAN | ARGYLE, NY | 19.832 | 0.00 |
23. | BOYNTON, JAILIN | MIDDLE GRANVILLE, NY | 19.868 | 0.00 |
24. | DUFFY, NOELIA | NORTON, MA | 20.185 | 0.00 |
25. | GRAHAM, GABRIELLE | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 20.408 | 0.00 |
26. | LAPAN, MADELYN | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 21.268 | 0.00 |
27. | DUNBAR, JENNA | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 21.344 | 0.00 |
28. | PITA, SARAH | MIDDLE GROVE, NY | 21.383 | 0.00 |
29. | COADY, CHELSEA | BLOSSVALE, NY | 21.554 | 0.00 |
30. | ALEXANDER, LIBERTY | WAPPINGER FALL, NY | 21.683 | 0.00 |
31. | BLISS, RYLEE | , | 21.790 | 0.00 |
32. | HALSE, ONNIKA | MECHANICVILLE, NY | 22.074 | 0.00 |
33. | HITCHCOCK, MADISON | GRANVILLE, NY | 22.650 | 0.00 |
34. | GRAHAM, ALEXIS | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 26.021 | 0.00 |
35. | TAYLOR, BROOKE | BROADALBIN, NY | 26.296 | 0.00 |
36. | FELTON, CASEY | BALLSTON SPA, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
37. | CAMBELL, OLIVIA | COXACKIE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 | Jr Barrel Racing | Place | Member Name | City | Time | Points |
1. | NIKIEL, ALEXIS | VARYSBURG, NY | 15.872 | 10.00 |
2. | O'NEILL, SHYLA | GOSHEN, CT | 16.221 | 9.00 |
3. | DIMICK, LACIE | CASTLETON, VT | 16.976 | 8.00 |
4. | BELDEN, SHAILYNN | POULTNEY, VT | 17.890 | 7.00 |
5. | STREETER, RYLEE | WEST RUTLAND, VT | 20.540 | 6.00 |
6. | KUHN, KARA | MONTGOMERY, NY | 21.146 | 5.00 |
7. | ANDRUSIA, LILY | GOSHEN, CT | 21.160 | 4.00 |
8. | HILL, KAILEY | SALEM, NY | 21.593 | 3.00 |
9. | GIVENS, RYEIN | LAFAYETTE NY, NY | 22.537 | 2.00 |
10. | SCHULLER, EMILIE | TUPPER LAKE, NY | 24.664 | 1.00 |
11. | SMITH, EMMA | MOUNT VISION, NY | 27.567 | 0.00 |
12. | CARMACK, LILY | DANBY, VT | 28.946 | 0.00 |
13. | LUTZ, ADDILEE | ONEONTA, NY | 30.430 | 0.00 |
14. | ABELE, REGAN | LOUDONVILLE, NY | 35.005 | 0.00 |
15. | PITA, HEATHER | MIDDLE GROVE, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
16. | GEROW, AUSTYN | HADLEY, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 |
17. | POTTER, LEXI | CORINTH, NY | 100.000 | 0.00 | Jr Bull Riding | Place | Member Name | City | Score | Points |
1. | BARBER, LANDAN | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 68.0 | 10.00 |
2. | BEACH, KOLT | GLOVERSVILLE, NY | 0.0 | 0.00 |
3. | SMITH, CONNOR | LOCKPORT, NY | 0.0 | 0.00 | HS BULL RIDING | Place | Member Name | City | Score | Points |
1. | SHAMPANG, LAYNE | GREENE, NY | 74.0 | 10.00 |
2. | MAHON, BRAYDEN | LAKE LUZERNE, NY | 0.0 | 0.00 |
3. | HUTCHINS, TREVOR | PORTERS CORNERS, NY | 0.0 | 0.00 |
4. | MANCINI, SPENCER | BALLSTON SPA, NY | 0.0 | 0.00 |