Scores Listing for Fallon #1(04/08/2017-Fallon)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

POLE BENDING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 21.079 10.00
2. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 21.427 9.00
3. MEADOWS, CLARA WASHOE COUNTY 22.100 8.00
4. NORCUTT, TYLIE FALLON 22.209 7.00
5. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 22.635 6.00
6. RAMOS, AYLEA BATTLE MT 22.661 5.00
7. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 22.733 4.00
8. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 23.186 3.00
9. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 23.216 2.00
10. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 23.586 1.00
11. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 23.911 0.00
12. VAN NORMAN, ANNA ELKO CO 24.140 0.00
13. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 24.153 0.00
14. HENKE, MACY FALLON 24.160 0.00
15. HOLMAN, GRACIE LOU BATTLE MT 24.497 0.00
16. BORG, EMMA ELKO COUNTY 25.206 0.00
17. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 25.994 0.00
18. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 26.615 0.00
19. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 27.008 0.00
20. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 27.138 0.00
21. FEHR, SIERRA DOUGLAS-CARSON 27.330 0.00
22. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 27.639 0.00
23. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 28.286 0.00
24. MERRITT, MATTIE INDEPENDENT 28.854 0.00
25. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 29.207 0.00
26. ADAMOLI, KELSEY WHITE PINE 29.467 0.00
27. FITZPATRICK, ASHLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 38.765 0.00
28. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 50.605 0.00
29. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
30. NEWELL, SIERRA INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
31. GARIJO, LEXI HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. GARIJO, LEXI (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 17.090 10.00
2. DRAPER, AMANDA (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 17.090 10.00
3. MITCHELL, WYLEE (HD) LINCOLN CO 17.150 9.00
4. COOMBS, DESATOYA (HL) BATTLE MT 17.150 9.00
5. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE (HD) MOAPA 28.180 8.00
6. JONES, LOGAN (HL) ELKO CO 28.180 8.00
7. JENSEN, JAYDEN (HD) FALLON 29.860 7.00
8. CERESOLA, DAUNTE (HL) FERNLEY 29.860 7.00
9. CAREY, AMANDA (HD) INDEPENDENT 34.600 0.00
10. SCOTT-SMITH, COLBY (HL) INDEPENDENT 34.600 0.00
11. WAGGONER, REESE (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
12. DESMOND, TRITON (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
13. FELTON, TAYLER (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
14. FEYDER, BROCK (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
15. BUNDY, MACADY (HD) ALAMO 100.000 0.00
16. SCRONCE, TRINITY (HL) MOAPA 100.000 0.00
17. BORKMAN, MADISON (HD) ELKO COUNTY 100.000 0.00
18. MORRISON, ARLEE (HL) WELLS 100.000 0.00
19. RODERICK, RILEY (HD) WELLS 100.000 0.00
20. LEMAIRE, EMMA (HL) BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
21. FLOREZ, KADEN (HD) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
22. NORCUTT, TYLIE (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
23. NORCUTT, ALI (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
24. RAPER, MCKENZIE (HL) DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
25. SORENSEN, KEATON (HD) WELLS 100.000 0.00
26. DIXON, LOGAN (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 9.800 10.00
2. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 10.230 9.00
3. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 10.570 8.00
4. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 10.640 7.00
5. CAREY, AMANDA INDEPENDENT 11.390 0.00
6. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 11.640 6.00
7. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 11.720 5.00
8. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 12.380 4.00
9. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 12.710 3.00
10. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 13.920 2.00
11. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 14.050 1.00
12. GINES, EMMA ALAMO 14.080 0.00
13. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 14.190 0.00
14. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 14.570 0.00
15. DRAPER, AMANDA HUMBOLDT CO 15.460 0.00
16. BORG, EMMA ELKO COUNTY 15.550 0.00
17. MERRITT, MATTIE INDEPENDENT 16.260 0.00
18. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 16.520 0.00
19. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 18.380 0.00
20. HENKE, MACY FALLON 19.080 0.00
21. FEHR, SIERRA DOUGLAS-CARSON 20.260 0.00
22. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 27.610 0.00
23. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 100.000 0.00
24. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 100.000 0.00
25. NORCUTT, TYLIE FALLON 100.000 0.00
BAREBACK STEER RID
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 51.0 10.00
2. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 47.0 9.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 11.450 10.00
2. FLOREZ, KADEN FERNLEY 13.980 9.00
3. SMITH, LANDER DOUGLAS-CARSON 14.740 8.00
4. SCOTT-SMITH, COLBY INDEPENDENT 14.950 0.00
5. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 18.990 7.00
6. WEBB, BRENDEN WASHOE CO 20.900 6.00
7. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 22.230 5.00
8. JONES, LOGAN ELKO CO 22.510 4.00
9. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 23.890 3.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. WEBB, BRENDEN WASHOE CO 61.0 10.00
2. SCOTT-SMITH, COLBY INDEPENDENT 59.0 0.00
3. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 57.0 9.00
4. GREEN, CHANDLER ELKO CO 0.0 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 6.090 10.00
2. CAREY, AMANDA INDEPENDENT 6.450 0.00
3. DRAPER, AMANDA HUMBOLDT CO 7.010 9.00
4. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 7.670 8.00
5. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 13.260 7.00
6. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 14.310 6.00
7. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 14.820 5.00
8. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 18.090 4.00
9. VAN NORMAN, ANNA ELKO CO 24.870 3.00
10. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 43.660 2.00
11. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 100.000 0.00
12. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
13. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
14. GARIJO, LEXI HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
15. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 100.000 0.00
16. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 100.000 0.00
17. FITZPATRICK, ASHLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
18. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
19. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 100.000 0.00
20. HOLMAN, GRACIE LOU BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
21. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 100.000 0.00
22. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
23. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
24. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. SMITH, LANDER DOUGLAS-CARSON 6.970 10.00
2. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 27.040 9.00
3. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 28.530 8.00
4. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 41.860 7.00
5. ROCKWELL, ETHAN INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
6. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 100.000 0.00
7. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 4.280 10.00
2. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 4.420 9.00
3. SCOTT-SMITH, COLBY INDEPENDENT 5.630 0.00
4. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 7.140 8.00
5. SORENSEN, KEATON WELLS 7.260 7.00
6. FLOREZ, KADEN FERNLEY 18.140 6.00
7. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 100.000 0.00
8. WEBB, BRENDEN WASHOE CO 100.000 0.00
9. JONES, LOGAN ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRNC STEER RD
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. SORENSEN, KEATON WELLS 0.0 0.00
2. WEBB, BRENDEN WASHOE CO 0.0 0.00
3. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 0.0 0.00
4. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 0.0 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. CERESOLA, DAUNTE (HD) FERNLEY 16.370 10.00
2. JENSEN, JAYDEN (HL) FALLON 16.370 10.00
3. SCOTT-SMITH, COLBY (HD) INDEPENDENT 19.000 0.00
4. CAREY, AMANDA (HL) INDEPENDENT 19.000 0.00
5. FELTON, TAYLER (HD) FALLON 23.260 9.00
6. FEYDER, BROCK (HL) ELKO CO 23.260 9.00
7. DESMOND, TRITON (HD) FALLON 25.780 8.00
8. NORCUTT, ALI (HL) FALLON 25.780 8.00
9. BUNDY, MACADY (HD) ALAMO 41.600 7.00
10. DIXON, LOGAN (HL) FALLON 41.600 7.00
11. MORRISON, ARLEE (HD) WELLS 100.000 0.00
12. GREEN, CHANDLER (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
13. FLOREZ, KADEN (HD) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
14. KING, AUDREY (HL) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
15. RODERICK, RILEY (HD) WELLS 100.000 0.00
16. LEMAIRE, EMMA (HL) BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
17. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE (HD) MOAPA 100.000 0.00
18. JONES, LOGAN (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
19. SORENSEN, KEATON (HD) WELLS 100.000 0.00
20. COOMBS, DESATOYA (HL) BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 18.244 10.00
2. NORCUTT, TYLIE FALLON 18.418 9.00
3. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 18.459 8.00
4. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 18.578 7.00
5. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 18.689 6.00
6. FITZPATRICK, ASHLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 18.800 5.00
7. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 18.860 4.00
8. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 18.956 3.00
9. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 18.974 2.00
10. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 19.077 1.00
11. MERRITT, MATTIE INDEPENDENT 19.169 0.00
12. RAMOS, AYLEA BATTLE MT 19.262 0.00
13. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 19.304 0.00
14. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 19.412 0.00
15. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 19.513 0.00
16. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 19.616 0.00
17. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 19.745 0.00
18. GARIJO, LEXI HUMBOLDT CO 19.817 0.00
19. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 19.878 0.00
20. MEADOWS, CLARA WASHOE COUNTY 19.937 0.00
21. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 19.997 0.00
22. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 20.103 0.00
23. BORG, EMMA ELKO COUNTY 20.273 0.00
24. ADAMOLI, KELSEY WHITE PINE 20.442 0.00
25. VAN NORMAN, ANNA ELKO CO 20.520 0.00
26. NEWELL, SIERRA INDEPENDENT 21.184 0.00
27. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 21.327 0.00
28. FEHR, SIERRA DOUGLAS-CARSON 22.809 0.00
29. CAREY, AMANDA INDEPENDENT 25.489 0.00
30. HENKE, MACY FALLON 100.000 0.00