Scores Listing for Fernley #2(04/01/2017-Fernley)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

POLE BENDING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 21.119 10.00
2. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 21.714 9.00
3. GARIJO, LEXI HUMBOLDT CO 21.991 8.00
4. NORCUTT, TYLIE FALLON 22.309 7.00
5. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 22.662 6.00
6. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 22.670 5.00
7. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 22.857 4.00
8. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 23.094 3.00
9. NEWELL, SIERRA INDEPENDENT 23.158 2.00
10. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 23.234 1.00
11. HENKE, MACY FALLON 23.712 0.00
12. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 23.850 0.00
13. RAMOS, AYLEA BATTLE MT 24.089 0.00
14. HOLMAN, GRACIE LOU BATTLE MT 26.347 0.00
15. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 27.227 0.00
16. FITZPATRICK, ASHLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 27.699 0.00
17. MEADOWS, CLARA WASHOE COUNTY 27.925 0.00
18. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 29.036 0.00
19. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 30.011 0.00
20. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 32.131 0.00
21. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 33.998 0.00
22. FEHR, SIERRA DOUGLAS-CARSON 37.130 0.00
23. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 38.734 0.00
24. MERRITT, MATTIE INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
25. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. RODERICK, RILEY (HD) WELLS 12.340 10.00
2. LEMAIRE, EMMA (HL) BATTLE MT 12.340 10.00
3. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE (HD) MOAPA 16.350 9.00
4. JONES, LOGAN (HL) ELKO CO 16.350 9.00
5. MITCHELL, WYLEE (HD) LINCOLN CO 29.640 8.00
6. COOMBS, DESATOYA (HL) BATTLE MT 29.640 8.00
7. JENSEN, JAYDEN (HD) FALLON 30.720 7.00
8. CERESOLA, DAUNTE (HL) FERNLEY 30.720 7.00
9. GARIJO, LEXI (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 55.370 6.00
10. DRAPER, AMANDA (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 55.370 6.00
11. BUNDY, MACADY (HD) ALAMO 60.960 5.00
12. DIXON, LOGAN (HL) FALLON 60.960 5.00
13. ROPER 1, DRAW (HL) 100.000 0.00
14. NORCUTT, ALI (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
15. RAPER, MCKENZIE (HL) DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
16. CURTIS, KAYLA (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
17. SORENSEN, KEATON (HL) WELLS 100.000 0.00
18. WAGGONER, REESE (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
19. DESMOND, TRITON (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
20. FLOREZ, KADEN (HD) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
21. NORCUTT, TYLIE (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
22. FELTON, TAYLER (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
23. FEYDER, BROCK (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 10.170 10.00
2. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 10.590 9.00
3. HENKE, MACY FALLON 10.730 8.00
4. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 10.830 7.00
5. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 11.070 6.00
6. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 11.220 5.00
7. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 11.420 4.00
8. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 11.890 3.00
9. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 12.060 2.00
10. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 12.460 1.00
11. NORCUTT, TYLIE FALLON 12.500 0.00
12. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 12.710 0.00
13. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 13.140 0.00
14. FEHR, SIERRA DOUGLAS-CARSON 14.940 0.00
15. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 16.040 0.00
16. MERRITT, MATTIE INDEPENDENT 16.710 0.00
17. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 17.800 0.00
18. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 100.000 0.00
19. GINES, EMMA ALAMO 100.000 0.00
BAREBACK STEER RID
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 44.0 10.00
2. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 41.0 9.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 9.330 10.00
2. FLOREZ, KADEN FERNLEY 11.890 9.00
3. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 14.400 8.00
4. SMITH, LANDER DOUGLAS-CARSON 14.720 7.00
5. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 16.570 6.00
6. JONES, LOGAN ELKO CO 17.040 5.00
7. WEBB, BRENDEN WASHOE CO 17.390 4.00
8. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 19.200 3.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 64.0 10.00
2. WEBB, BRENDEN WASHOE CO 0.0 0.00
3. GREEN, CHANDLER ELKO CO 0.0 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 4.460 10.00
2. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 4.970 9.00
3. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 5.150 8.00
4. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 6.030 7.00
5. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 6.900 6.00
6. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 7.330 5.00
7. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 14.360 4.00
8. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 14.460 3.00
9. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
10. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 100.000 0.00
11. FITZPATRICK, ASHLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
12. DRAPER, AMANDA HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
13. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
14. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 100.000 0.00
15. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
16. HOLMAN, GRACIE LOU BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
17. GARIJO, LEXI HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
18. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 100.000 0.00
19. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. SMITH, LANDER DOUGLAS-CARSON 5.250 10.00
2. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 22.930 9.00
3. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 39.010 8.00
4. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 44.650 7.00
5. ROCKWELL, ETHAN INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
6. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
7. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 100.000 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 5.270 10.00
2. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 7.260 9.00
3. SORENSEN, KEATON WELLS 7.920 8.00
4. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 15.410 7.00
5. JONES, LOGAN ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
6. FLOREZ, KADEN FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
7. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 100.000 0.00
8. WEBB, BRENDEN WASHOE CO 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRNC STEER RD
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 48.0 10.00
2. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 0.0 0.00
3. WEBB, BRENDEN WASHOE CO 0.0 0.00
4. SORENSEN, KEATON WELLS 0.0 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. CERESOLA, DAUNTE (HD) FERNLEY 18.880 10.00
2. JENSEN, JAYDEN (HL) FALLON 18.880 10.00
3. BUNDY, MACADY (HD) ALAMO 32.750 9.00
4. DIXON, LOGAN (HL) FALLON 32.750 9.00
5. DESMOND, TRITON (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
6. NORCUTT, ALI (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
7. SORENSEN, KEATON (HD) WELLS 100.000 0.00
8. COOMBS, DESATOYA (HL) BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
9. ROPER, RR (HD) 100.000 0.00
10. HATCH, JOY (HL) LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
11. FELTON, TAYLER (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
12. FEYDER, BROCK (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
13. RODERICK, RILEY (HD) WELLS 100.000 0.00
14. LEMAIRE, EMMA (HL) BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
15. FLOREZ, KADEN (HD) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
16. KING, AUDREY (HL) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
17. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE (HD) MOAPA 100.000 0.00
18. JONES, LOGAN (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 17.498 10.00
2. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 18.315 9.00
3. NORCUTT, TYLIE FALLON 18.356 8.00
4. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 18.661 7.00
5. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 18.928 6.00
6. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 18.969 5.00
7. HENKE, MACY FALLON 19.179 4.00
8. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 19.266 3.00
9. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 19.420 2.00
10. FITZPATRICK, ASHLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 19.436 1.00
11. GARIJO, LEXI HUMBOLDT CO 19.662 0.00
12. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 19.729 0.00
13. RAMOS, AYLEA BATTLE MT 19.798 0.00
14. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 19.876 0.00
15. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 19.930 0.00
16. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 19.989 0.00
17. MEADOWS, CLARA WASHOE COUNTY 21.208 0.00
18. NEWELL, SIERRA INDEPENDENT 21.705 0.00
19. MERRITT, MATTIE INDEPENDENT 22.045 0.00
20. FEHR, SIERRA DOUGLAS-CARSON 22.848 0.00
21. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 24.355 0.00
22. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 24.575 0.00
23. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 26.173 0.00