Scores Listing for Fernley #1(03/31/2017-Fernley)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

POLE BENDING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 20.959 10.00
2. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 22.095 9.00
3. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 22.431 8.00
4. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 22.464 7.00
5. MEADOWS, CLARA WASHOE COUNTY 22.916 6.00
6. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 22.956 5.00
7. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 23.031 4.00
8. FITZPATRICK, ASHLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 23.447 3.00
9. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 24.472 2.00
10. HENKE, MACY FALLON 24.903 1.00
11. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 26.151 0.00
12. HOLMAN, GRACIE LOU BATTLE MT 26.847 0.00
13. FEHR, SIERRA DOUGLAS-CARSON 26.858 0.00
14. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 26.986 0.00
15. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 27.129 0.00
16. RAMOS, AYLEA BATTLE MT 28.674 0.00
17. MERRITT, MATTIE INDEPENDENT 29.403 0.00
18. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 29.669 0.00
19. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 30.249 0.00
20. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 31.596 0.00
21. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 33.344 0.00
22. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 37.148 0.00
23. GARIJO, LEXI HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
24. NORCUTT, TYLIE FALLON 100.000 0.00
25. NEWELL, SIERRA INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. FELTON, TAYLER (HD) FALLON 10.330 10.00
2. FEYDER, BROCK (HL) ELKO CO 10.330 10.00
3. RODERICK, RILEY (HD) WELLS 18.170 9.00
4. LEMAIRE, EMMA (HL) BATTLE MT 18.170 9.00
5. JENSEN, JAYDEN (HD) FALLON 19.040 8.00
6. CERESOLA, DAUNTE (HL) FERNLEY 19.040 8.00
7. BUNDY, MACADY (HD) ALAMO 37.580 7.00
8. DIXON, LOGAN (HL) FALLON 37.580 7.00
9. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE (HD) MOAPA 56.540 6.00
10. JONES, LOGAN (HL) ELKO CO 56.540 6.00
11. FLOREZ, KADEN (HD) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
12. NORCUTT, TYLIE (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
13. MITCHELL, WYLEE (HD) LINCOLN CO 100.000 0.00
14. COOMBS, DESATOYA (HL) BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
15. GARIJO, LEXI (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
16. DRAPER, AMANDA (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
17. NORCUTT, ALI (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
18. RAPER, MCKENZIE (HL) DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
19. WAGGONER, REESE (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
20. DESMOND, TRITON (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
21. CURTIS, KAYLA (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
22. SORENSEN, KEATON (HL) WELLS 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 9.400 10.00
2. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 9.760 9.00
3. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 10.290 8.00
4. HENKE, MACY FALLON 10.710 7.00
5. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 10.790 6.00
6. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 11.160 5.00
7. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 11.360 4.00
8. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 12.400 3.00
9. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 13.220 2.00
10. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 13.240 1.00
11. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 13.820 0.00
12. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 14.350 0.00
13. NORCUTT, TYLIE FALLON 14.470 0.00
14. GINES, EMMA ALAMO 15.560 0.00
15. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 16.770 0.00
16. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 19.500 0.00
17. FEHR, SIERRA DOUGLAS-CARSON 20.170 0.00
18. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 21.790 0.00
19. MERRITT, MATTIE INDEPENDENT 23.160 0.00
BAREBACK STEER RID
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 0.0 0.00
2. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 0.0 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 8.930 10.00
2. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 11.280 9.00
3. FLOREZ, KADEN FERNLEY 13.150 8.00
4. SMITH, LANDER DOUGLAS-CARSON 14.620 7.00
5. WEBB, BRENDEN WASHOE CO 15.390 6.00
6. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 17.750 5.00
7. JONES, LOGAN ELKO CO 29.360 4.00
8. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 64.0 10.00
2. WEBB, BRENDEN WASHOE CO 0.0 0.00
3. GREEN, CHANDLER ELKO CO 0.0 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 3.320 10.00
2. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 23.100 9.00
3. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 100.000 0.00
4. GARIJO, LEXI HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
5. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
6. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 100.000 0.00
7. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 100.000 0.00
8. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 100.000 0.00
9. HOLMAN, GRACIE LOU BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
10. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 100.000 0.00
11. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
12. FITZPATRICK, ASHLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
13. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
14. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
15. DRAPER, AMANDA HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
16. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 100.000 0.00
17. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
18. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
19. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. SMITH, LANDER DOUGLAS-CARSON 7.030 10.00
2. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
3. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 100.000 0.00
4. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 100.000 0.00
5. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 100.000 0.00
6. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
7. ROCKWELL, ETHAN INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. JONES, LOGAN ELKO CO 6.710 10.00
2. WEBB, BRENDEN WASHOE CO 22.790 9.00
3. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 100.000 0.00
4. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 100.000 0.00
5. FLOREZ, KADEN FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
6. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
7. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
8. SORENSEN, KEATON WELLS 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRNC STEER RD
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 56.0 10.00
2. SORENSEN, KEATON WELLS 53.0 9.00
3. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 0.0 0.00
4. WEBB, BRENDEN WASHOE CO 0.0 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. CERESOLA, DAUNTE (HD) FERNLEY 15.330 10.00
2. JENSEN, JAYDEN (HL) FALLON 15.330 10.00
3. BUNDY, MACADY (HD) ALAMO 30.420 9.00
4. DIXON, LOGAN (HL) FALLON 30.420 9.00
5. FELTON, TAYLER (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
6. FEYDER, BROCK (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
7. DESMOND, TRITON (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
8. NORCUTT, ALI (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
9. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE (HD) MOAPA 100.000 0.00
10. JONES, LOGAN (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
11. ROPER, RR (HD) 100.000 0.00
12. HATCH, JOY (HL) LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
13. RODERICK, RILEY (HD) WELLS 100.000 0.00
14. LEMAIRE, EMMA (HL) BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
15. FLOREZ, KADEN (HD) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
16. KING, AUDREY (HL) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
17. SORENSEN, KEATON (HD) WELLS 100.000 0.00
18. COOMBS, DESATOYA (HL) BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 17.547 10.00
2. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 18.541 9.00
3. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 18.730 8.00
4. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 19.070 7.00
5. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 19.286 6.00
6. MERRITT, MATTIE INDEPENDENT 19.411 5.00
7. GARIJO, LEXI HUMBOLDT CO 19.460 4.00
8. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 19.499 3.00
9. HENKE, MACY FALLON 19.533 2.00
10. FITZPATRICK, ASHLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 19.588 1.00
11. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 19.619 0.00
12. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 19.837 0.00
13. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 19.874 0.00
14. RAMOS, AYLEA BATTLE MT 20.009 0.00
15. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 20.996 0.00
16. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 21.046 0.00
17. FEHR, SIERRA DOUGLAS-CARSON 22.137 0.00
18. NEWELL, SIERRA INDEPENDENT 23.374 0.00
19. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 24.092 0.00
20. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 26.368 0.00
21. NORCUTT, TYLIE FALLON 29.086 0.00
22. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 30.027 0.00
23. MEADOWS, CLARA WASHOE COUNTY 100.000 0.00