Scores Listing for Moapa #2(03/26/2017-Moapa)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

POLE BENDING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 20.923 10.00
2. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 21.206 9.00
3. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 22.188 8.00
4. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 22.504 7.00
5. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 22.735 6.00
6. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 23.391 5.00
7. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 24.033 4.00
8. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 24.100 3.00
9. MERRITT, MATTIE INDEPENDENT 24.195 2.00
10. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 24.590 1.00
11. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 26.477 0.00
12. ADAMOLI, KELSEY WHITE PINE 27.210 0.00
13. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 28.384 0.00
14. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 32.025 0.00
15. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 32.138 0.00
16. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
17. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 100.000 0.00
18. MONROE, ALLYSSA WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
19. HENKE, MACY FALLON 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. REES, TREVOR (HD) LAS VEGAS 14.510 10.00
2. FREHNER, AUSTIN (HL) LAS VEGAS 14.510 10.00
3. JENSEN, JAYDEN (HD) FALLON 15.470 9.00
4. CERESOLA, DAUNTE (HL) FERNLEY 15.470 9.00
5. RODERICK, RILEY (HD) WELLS 16.560 8.00
6. LEMAIRE, EMMA (HL) BATTLE MT 16.560 8.00
7. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE (HD) MOAPA 35.890 7.00
8. JONES, LOGAN (HL) ELKO CO 35.890 7.00
9. FELTON, TAYLER (HD) FALLON 53.140 6.00
10. FEYDER, BROCK (HL) ELKO CO 53.140 6.00
11. CURTIS, KAYLA (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
12. ROPER, DRAW (HL) 100.000 0.00
13. MITCHELL, WYLEE (HD) LINCOLN CO 100.000 0.00
14. COOMBS, DESATOYA (HL) BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
15. WAGGONER, REESE (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
16. ROPER, DRAW (HL) 100.000 0.00
17. FLOREZ, KADEN (HD) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
18. ROPER 1, DRAW (HL) 100.000 0.00
19. ROPER, DRAW (HD) 100.000 0.00
20. RAPER, MCKENZIE (HL) DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
21. BUNDY, MACADY (HD) ALAMO 100.000 0.00
22. SCRONCE, TRINITY (HL) MOAPA 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 9.810 10.00
2. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 10.840 9.00
3. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 11.190 8.00
4. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 11.490 7.00
5. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 11.510 6.00
6. HENKE, MACY FALLON 12.000 5.00
7. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 12.720 4.00
8. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 12.760 3.00
9. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 16.930 2.00
10. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 17.240 1.00
11. MERRITT, MATTIE INDEPENDENT 20.340 0.00
12. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 28.580 0.00
13. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
14. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
15. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
16. GINES, EMMA ALAMO 100.000 0.00
17. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
BAREBACK STEER RID
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 0.0 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 10.430 10.00
2. FREHNER, AUSTIN LAS VEGAS 14.460 9.00
3. FLOREZ, KADEN FERNLEY 15.080 8.00
4. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 15.730 7.00
5. SMITH, LANDER DOUGLAS-CARSON 16.850 6.00
6. JONES, LOGAN ELKO CO 23.900 5.00
7. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. GREEN, CHANDLER ELKO CO 54.0 10.00
2. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 44.0 9.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 3.890 10.00
2. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 3.910 9.00
3. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 5.550 8.00
4. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 7.390 7.00
5. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 15.400 6.00
6. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 17.550 5.00
7. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 17.600 4.00
8. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 100.000 0.00
9. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
10. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 100.000 0.00
11. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
12. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 100.000 0.00
13. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
14. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
15. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. SMITH, LANDER DOUGLAS-CARSON 16.520 10.00
2. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 100.000 0.00
3. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 100.000 0.00
4. ROCKWELL, ETHAN INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
5. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
6. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 7.250 10.00
2. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 18.590 9.00
3. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 22.870 8.00
4. FLOREZ, KADEN FERNLEY 28.050 7.00
5. REES, TREVOR LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
6. JONES, LOGAN ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
7. FREHNER, AUSTIN LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRNC STEER RD
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 46.0 10.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. FREHNER, AUSTIN (HD) LAS VEGAS 10.030 10.00
2. MITCHELL, WYLEE (HL) LINCOLN CO 10.030 10.00
3. RODERICK, RILEY (HD) WELLS 100.000 0.00
4. LEMAIRE, EMMA (HL) BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
5. FELTON, TAYLER (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
6. FEYDER, BROCK (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
7. BUNDY, MACADY (HD) ALAMO 100.000 0.00
8. DIXON, LOGAN (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
9. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE (HD) MOAPA 100.000 0.00
10. JONES, LOGAN (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
11. FLOREZ, KADEN (HD) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
12. KING, AUDREY (HL) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
13. CERESOLA, DAUNTE (HD) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
14. JENSEN, JAYDEN (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 17.786 10.00
2. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 17.799 9.00
3. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 17.923 8.00
4. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 18.213 7.00
5. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 18.720 6.00
6. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 18.740 5.00
7. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 18.958 4.00
8. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 19.115 3.00
9. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 19.163 2.00
10. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 19.201 1.00
11. MONROE, ALLYSSA WHITE PINE 21.641 0.00
12. HENKE, MACY FALLON 23.689 0.00
13. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 25.069 0.00
14. MERRITT, MATTIE INDEPENDENT 25.433 0.00
15. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 25.698 0.00
16. ADAMOLI, KELSEY WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
17. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 100.000 0.00