Scores Listing for Boulder City #1(02/11/2017-Boulder City)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

POLE BENDING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 21.251 10.00
2. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 21.407 9.00
3. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 23.298 8.00
4. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 23.515 7.00
5. MEADOWS, CLARA WASHOE COUNTY 24.159 6.00
6. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 24.565 5.00
7. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 24.866 4.00
8. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 24.909 3.00
9. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 25.288 2.00
10. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 26.227 1.00
11. FEHR, SIERRA DOUGLAS-CARSON 27.773 0.00
12. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 27.918 0.00
13. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 32.650 0.00
14. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 35.840 0.00
15. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
16. ADAMOLI, KELSEY WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
17. MONROE, ALLYSSA WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
18. HENKE, MACY FALLON 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. JENSEN, JAYDEN (HD) FALLON 10.150 10.00
2. CERESOLA, DAUNTE (HL) FERNLEY 10.150 10.00
3. ROPER, DRAW (HD) 18.530 0.00
4. RAPER, MCKENZIE (HL) DOUGLAS-CARSON 18.530 9.00
5. BUNDY, MACADY (HD) ALAMO 24.030 8.00
6. SCRONCE, TRINITY (HL) MOAPA 24.030 8.00
7. FELTON, TAYLER (HD) FALLON 46.890 7.00
8. FEYDER, BROCK (HL) ELKO CO 46.890 7.00
9. CURTIS, KAYLA (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
10. DESMOND, TRITON (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
11. FLOREZ, KADEN (HD) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
12. COOMBS, DESATOYA (HL) BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
13. REES, TREVOR (HD) LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
14. FREHNER, AUSTIN (HL) LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
15. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE (HD) MOAPA 100.000 0.00
16. JONES, LOGAN (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
17. WAGGONER, REESE (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
18. ROPER, DRAW (HL) 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 9.720 10.00
2. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 11.050 9.00
3. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 13.280 8.00
4. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 13.370 6.50
5. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 13.370 6.50
6. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 14.300 5.00
7. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 15.030 4.00
8. FEHR, SIERRA DOUGLAS-CARSON 17.180 3.00
9. HENKE, MACY FALLON 17.200 2.00
10. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 20.670 1.00
11. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 22.600 0.00
12. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 23.400 0.00
13. GINES, EMMA ALAMO 100.000 0.00
14. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
15. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 100.000 0.00
BAREBACK STEER RID
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 61.0 10.00
2. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 0.0 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 10.340 10.00
2. FLOREZ, KADEN FERNLEY 12.420 9.00
3. SMITH, LANDER DOUGLAS-CARSON 14.080 8.00
4. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 14.650 7.00
5. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 19.300 6.00
6. FREHNER, AUSTIN LAS VEGAS 20.470 5.00
7. JONES, LOGAN ELKO CO 25.030 4.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 60.0 10.00
2. GREEN, CHANDLER ELKO CO 0.0 0.00
3. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 0.0 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 4.580 10.00
2. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 12.530 9.00
3. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 20.420 8.00
4. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 22.210 7.00
5. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 54.580 6.00
6. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
7. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
8. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
9. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
10. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
11. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 100.000 0.00
12. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. SMITH, LANDER DOUGLAS-CARSON 13.370 10.00
2. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 21.340 9.00
3. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 23.100 8.00
4. ROCKWELL, ETHAN INDEPENDENT 26.170 7.00
5. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
6. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 4.570 10.00
2. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 4.860 9.00
3. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 13.290 8.00
4. FLOREZ, KADEN FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
5. JONES, LOGAN ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
6. FREHNER, AUSTIN LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
7. REES, TREVOR LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRNC STEER RD
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 62.0 10.00
2. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 0.0 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. CERESOLA, DAUNTE (HD) FERNLEY 26.580 10.00
2. JENSEN, JAYDEN (HL) FALLON 26.580 10.00
3. BUNDY, MACADY (HD) ALAMO 33.550 9.00
4. DIXON, LOGAN (HL) FALLON 33.550 9.00
5. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE (HD) MOAPA 100.000 0.00
6. JONES, LOGAN (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
7. FREHNER, AUSTIN (HD) LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
8. COOMBS, DESATOYA (HL) BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
9. FLOREZ, KADEN (HD) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
10. KING, AUDREY (HL) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
11. DESMOND, TRITON (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
12. RAPER, MCKENZIE (HL) DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
13. FELTON, TAYLER (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
14. FEYDER, BROCK (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 16.753 10.00
2. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 17.540 9.00
3. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 17.956 8.00
4. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 18.197 7.00
5. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 18.346 6.00
6. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 18.418 5.00
7. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 18.548 4.00
8. HENKE, MACY FALLON 18.631 3.00
9. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 19.025 2.00
10. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 19.141 1.00
11. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 19.398 0.00
12. FEHR, SIERRA DOUGLAS-CARSON 20.936 0.00
13. ADAMOLI, KELSEY WHITE PINE 25.199 0.00
14. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 100.000 0.00
15. MONROE, ALLYSSA WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00