Scores Listing for Las Vegas #2(11/20/2016-Las Vegas)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

POLE BENDING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 21.602 10.00
2. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 22.783 9.00
3. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 22.949 8.00
4. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 23.467 7.00
5. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 24.146 6.00
6. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 24.304 5.00
7. FITZPATRICK, ASHLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 24.604 4.00
8. NORCUTT, TYLIE FALLON 24.642 3.00
9. HENKE, MACY FALLON 26.253 2.00
10. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 27.090 1.00
11. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 27.204 0.00
12. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 27.750 0.00
13. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 27.908 0.00
14. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 28.052 0.00
15. ADAMOLI, KELSEY WHITE PINE 28.131 0.00
16. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 28.683 0.00
17. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 29.184 0.00
18. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 29.286 0.00
19. MEADOWS, CLARA WASHOE COUNTY 29.427 0.00
20. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 30.108 0.00
21. MERRITT, MATTIE INDEPENDENT 30.511 0.00
22. BORG, EMMA ELKO COUNTY 31.085 0.00
23. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 32.039 0.00
24. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 100.000 0.00
25. MONROE, ALLYSSA WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
26. JACOBS, LEXIE ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
27. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. NORCUTT, ALI (HD) FALLON 13.810 10.00
2. RAPER, MCKENZIE (HL) DOUGLAS-CARSON 13.810 10.00
3. RODERICK, RILEY (HD) WELLS 14.930 9.00
4. LEMAIRE, EMMA (HL) BATTLE MT 14.930 9.00
5. JENSEN, JAYDEN (HD) FALLON 15.030 8.00
6. CERESOLA, DAUNTE (HL) FERNLEY 15.030 8.00
7. FELTON, TAYLER (HD) FALLON 19.820 7.00
8. FEYDER, BROCK (HL) ELKO CO 19.820 7.00
9. MITCHELL, WYLEE (HD) LINCOLN CO 46.470 6.00
10. COOMBS, DESATOYA (HL) BATTLE MT 46.470 6.00
11. BORKMAN, MADISON (HD) ELKO COUNTY 100.000 0.00
12. MORRISON, ARLEE (HL) WELLS 100.000 0.00
13. BUNDY, MACADY (HD) ALAMO 100.000 0.00
14. SCRONCE, TRINITY (HL) MOAPA 100.000 0.00
15. REES, TREVOR (HD) LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
16. FREHNER, AUSTIN (HL) LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
17. WAGGONER, REESE (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
18. ROPER, DRAW (HL) 100.000 0.00
19. FLOREZ, KADEN (HD) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
20. NORCUTT, TYLIE (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
21. CURTIS, KAYLA (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
22. DESMOND, TRITON (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
23. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE (HD) MOAPA 100.000 0.00
24. JONES, LOGAN (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 10.310 10.00
2. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 11.030 9.00
3. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 11.740 8.00
4. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 12.130 7.00
5. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 12.260 6.00
6. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 12.570 5.00
7. NORCUTT, TYLIE FALLON 13.800 4.00
8. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 13.920 3.00
9. HENKE, MACY FALLON 13.980 2.00
10. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 14.250 1.00
11. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 14.490 0.00
12. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 14.700 0.00
13. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 15.700 0.00
14. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 16.090 0.00
15. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 16.750 0.00
16. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 17.170 0.00
17. GINES, EMMA ALAMO 17.710 0.00
18. BORG, EMMA ELKO COUNTY 20.730 0.00
19. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 21.300 0.00
20. MERRITT, MATTIE INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
21. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 100.000 0.00
22. JACOBS, LEXIE ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
23. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
BAREBACK STEER RID
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 47.0 10.00
2. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 0.0 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 9.490 10.00
2. FLOREZ, KADEN FERNLEY 12.720 9.00
3. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 13.540 8.00
4. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 15.170 7.00
5. FREHNER, AUSTIN LAS VEGAS 15.470 6.00
6. SMITH, LANDER DOUGLAS-CARSON 16.720 5.00
7. JONES, LOGAN ELKO CO 21.860 4.00
8. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 22.510 3.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 56.0 10.00
2. GREEN, CHANDLER ELKO CO 0.0 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 3.750 10.00
2. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 4.440 9.00
3. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 4.650 8.00
4. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 12.770 7.00
5. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 24.520 6.00
6. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 26.100 5.00
7. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 100.000 0.00
8. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
9. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 100.000 0.00
10. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
11. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 100.000 0.00
12. JACOBS, LEXIE ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
13. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
14. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
15. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
16. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 100.000 0.00
17. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
18. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 14.490 10.00
2. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 15.890 9.00
3. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 24.390 8.00
4. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 26.410 7.00
5. ROCKWELL, ETHAN INDEPENDENT 200.000 0.00
6. SMITH, LANDER DOUGLAS-CARSON 200.000 0.00
7. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 200.000 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 4.150 10.00
2. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 5.900 9.00
3. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 100.000 0.00
4. FREHNER, AUSTIN LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
5. JONES, LOGAN ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
6. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
7. FLOREZ, KADEN FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
8. REES, TREVOR LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRNC STEER RD
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 57.0 10.00
2. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 54.0 9.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. CERESOLA, DAUNTE (HD) FERNLEY 12.070 10.00
2. JENSEN, JAYDEN (HL) FALLON 12.070 10.00
3. BUNDY, MACADY (HD) ALAMO 27.520 9.00
4. DIXON, LOGAN (HL) FALLON 27.520 9.00
5. NORCUTT, ALI (HD) FALLON 29.480 8.00
6. DESMOND, TRITON (HL) FALLON 29.480 8.00
7. FLOREZ, KADEN (HD) FERNLEY 35.980 7.00
8. KING, AUDREY (HL) FERNLEY 35.980 7.00
9. RODERICK, RILEY (HD) WELLS 100.000 0.00
10. LEMAIRE, EMMA (HL) BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
11. ROPER, RR (HD) 100.000 0.00
12. WAGGONER, REESE (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
13. ROPER, RR 1 (HD) 100.000 0.00
14. HATCH, JOY (HL) LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
15. FELTON, TAYLER (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
16. FEYDER, BROCK (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
17. FREHNER, AUSTIN (HD) LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
18. MITCHELL, WYLEE (HL) LINCOLN CO 100.000 0.00
19. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE (HD) MOAPA 100.000 0.00
20. JONES, LOGAN (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
21. MORRISON, ARLEE (HD) WELLS 100.000 0.00
22. GREEN, CHANDLER (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 16.070 10.00
2. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 16.407 9.00
3. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 16.457 8.00
4. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 16.780 7.00
5. FITZPATRICK, ASHLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 16.869 6.00
6. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 17.022 5.00
7. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 17.067 4.00
8. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 17.138 3.00
9. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 17.369 2.00
10. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 17.418 1.00
11. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 17.465 0.00
12. NORCUTT, TYLIE FALLON 17.909 0.00
13. BORG, EMMA ELKO COUNTY 18.155 0.00
14. HENKE, MACY FALLON 18.302 0.00
15. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 18.385 0.00
16. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 18.549 0.00
17. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 18.942 0.00
18. MERRITT, MATTIE INDEPENDENT 19.538 0.00
19. MONROE, ALLYSSA WHITE PINE 20.204 0.00
20. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 22.090 0.00
21. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 22.174 0.00
22. ADAMOLI, KELSEY WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
23. MEADOWS, CLARA WASHOE COUNTY 100.000 0.00
24. JACOBS, LEXIE ELKO CO 100.000 0.00