Scores Listing for Las Vegas #1(11/19/2016-Las Vegas)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

POLE BENDING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 21.426 10.00
2. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 22.278 9.00
3. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 23.013 8.00
4. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 23.580 7.00
5. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 23.621 6.00
6. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 24.093 5.00
7. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 24.608 4.00
8. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 24.852 3.00
9. BORG, EMMA ELKO COUNTY 25.624 2.00
10. ADAMOLI, KELSEY WHITE PINE 26.031 1.00
11. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 27.527 0.00
12. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 28.306 0.00
13. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 28.494 0.00
14. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 29.312 0.00
15. NORCUTT, TYLIE FALLON 30.064 0.00
16. HENKE, MACY FALLON 32.704 0.00
17. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 33.823 0.00
18. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 34.561 0.00
19. MERRITT, MATTIE INDEPENDENT 37.793 0.00
20. JACOBS, LEXIE ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
21. MEADOWS, CLARA WASHOE COUNTY 100.000 0.00
22. FITZPATRICK, ASHLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
23. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
24. MONROE, ALLYSSA WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
25. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 100.000 0.00
26. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 100.000 0.00
27. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. NORCUTT, ALI (HD) FALLON 9.970 10.00
2. RAPER, MCKENZIE (HL) DOUGLAS-CARSON 9.970 10.00
3. BORKMAN, MADISON (HD) ELKO COUNTY 100.000 0.00
4. MORRISON, ARLEE (HL) WELLS 100.000 0.00
5. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE (HD) MOAPA 100.000 0.00
6. JONES, LOGAN (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
7. FELTON, TAYLER (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
8. FEYDER, BROCK (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
9. REES, TREVOR (HD) LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
10. FREHNER, AUSTIN (HL) LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
11. JENSEN, JAYDEN (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
12. CERESOLA, DAUNTE (HL) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
13. BUNDY, MACADY (HD) ALAMO 100.000 0.00
14. SCRONCE, TRINITY (HL) MOAPA 100.000 0.00
15. WAGGONER, REESE (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
16. SORENSEN, KEATON (HL) WELLS 100.000 0.00
17. MITCHELL, WYLEE (HD) LINCOLN CO 100.000 0.00
18. COOMBS, DESATOYA (HL) BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
19. CURTIS, KAYLA (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
20. DESMOND, TRITON (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
21. RODERICK, RILEY (HD) WELLS 100.000 0.00
22. LEMAIRE, EMMA (HL) BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
23. FLOREZ, KADEN (HD) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
24. NORCUTT, TYLIE (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 10.670 10.00
2. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 10.730 9.00
3. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 10.970 8.00
4. NORCUTT, TYLIE FALLON 11.860 7.00
5. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 13.480 6.00
6. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 13.700 5.00
7. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 14.220 4.00
8. HENKE, MACY FALLON 15.850 2.50
9. GINES, EMMA ALAMO 15.850 2.50
10. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 16.150 1.00
11. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 16.520 0.00
12. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 16.610 0.00
13. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 17.070 0.00
14. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 17.670 0.00
15. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 17.750 0.00
16. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 100.000 0.00
17. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
18. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
19. JACOBS, LEXIE ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
20. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 100.000 0.00
21. MERRITT, MATTIE INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
22. BORG, EMMA ELKO COUNTY 100.000 0.00
23. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 100.000 0.00
BAREBACK STEER RID
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 56.0 10.00
2. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 0.0 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 9.770 10.00
2. FLOREZ, KADEN FERNLEY 13.480 9.00
3. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 14.570 8.00
4. SMITH, LANDER DOUGLAS-CARSON 15.240 7.00
5. FREHNER, AUSTIN LAS VEGAS 15.640 6.00
6. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 16.890 5.00
7. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 17.550 4.00
8. JONES, LOGAN ELKO CO 21.180 3.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 0.0 0.00
2. GREEN, CHANDLER ELKO CO 0.0 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 7.440 10.00
2. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 14.070 9.00
3. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 14.670 8.00
4. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 15.380 7.00
5. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 15.460 6.00
6. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 16.450 5.00
7. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 55.810 4.00
8. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
9. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
10. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 100.000 0.00
11. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 100.000 0.00
12. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
13. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 100.000 0.00
14. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 100.000 0.00
15. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
16. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
17. JACOBS, LEXIE ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
18. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. ROCKWELL, ETHAN INDEPENDENT 12.690 10.00
2. SMITH, LANDER DOUGLAS-CARSON 13.430 9.00
3. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 15.430 8.00
4. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 69.160 7.00
5. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 200.000 0.00
6. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 200.000 0.00
7. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 200.000 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 3.900 10.00
2. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 5.110 9.00
3. FREHNER, AUSTIN LAS VEGAS 7.030 8.00
4. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 25.310 7.00
5. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 100.000 0.00
6. FLOREZ, KADEN FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
7. JONES, LOGAN ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
8. REES, TREVOR LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
9. SORENSEN, KEATON WELLS 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRNC STEER RD
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 0.0 0.00
2. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 0.0 0.00
3. SORENSEN, KEATON WELLS 0.0 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. CERESOLA, DAUNTE (HD) FERNLEY 12.500 10.00
2. JENSEN, JAYDEN (HL) FALLON 12.500 10.00
3. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE (HD) MOAPA 25.510 9.00
4. JONES, LOGAN (HL) ELKO CO 25.510 9.00
5. FREHNER, AUSTIN (HD) LAS VEGAS 31.030 8.00
6. MITCHELL, WYLEE (HL) LINCOLN CO 31.030 8.00
7. NORCUTT, ALI (HD) FALLON 33.500 7.00
8. DESMOND, TRITON (HL) FALLON 33.500 7.00
9. BUNDY, MACADY (HD) ALAMO 200.000 0.00
10. DIXON, LOGAN (HL) FALLON 200.000 0.00
11. SORENSEN, KEATON (HD) WELLS 200.000 0.00
12. COOMBS, DESATOYA (HL) BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00
13. FLOREZ, KADEN (HD) FERNLEY 200.000 0.00
14. KING, AUDREY (HL) FERNLEY 200.000 0.00
15. MORRISON, ARLEE (HD) WELLS 200.000 0.00
16. GREEN, CHANDLER (HL) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00
17. RODERICK, RILEY (HD) WELLS 200.000 0.00
18. LEMAIRE, EMMA (HL) BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00
19. ROPER, RR (HD) 200.000 0.00
20. WAGGONER, REESE (HL) FALLON 200.000 0.00
21. FELTON, TAYLER (HD) FALLON 200.000 0.00
22. FEYDER, BROCK (HL) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00
23. ROPER, RR 1 (HD) 200.000 0.00
24. HATCH, JOY (HL) LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 16.800 10.00
2. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 16.964 9.00
3. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 17.151 8.00
4. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 17.153 7.00
5. FITZPATRICK, ASHLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 17.161 6.00
6. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 17.201 5.00
7. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 17.341 4.00
8. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 17.391 3.00
9. MERRITT, MATTIE INDEPENDENT 17.548 2.00
10. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 17.561 1.00
11. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 17.995 0.00
12. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 18.014 0.00
13. HENKE, MACY FALLON 18.400 0.00
14. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 18.424 0.00
15. ADAMOLI, KELSEY WHITE PINE 18.677 0.00
16. BORG, EMMA ELKO COUNTY 19.914 0.00
17. MONROE, ALLYSSA WHITE PINE 20.939 0.00
18. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 21.302 0.00
19. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 23.171 0.00
20. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 23.229 0.00
21. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 23.576 0.00
22. MEADOWS, CLARA WASHOE COUNTY 24.182 0.00
23. JACOBS, LEXIE ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
24. NORCUTT, TYLIE FALLON 100.000 0.00