Scores Listing for Alamo #2(10/29/2016-Alamo)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

POLE BENDING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 22.357 10.00
2. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 23.089 9.00
3. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 23.304 8.00
4. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 23.906 7.00
5. BORG, EMMA ELKO COUNTY 25.029 6.00
6. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 26.610 5.00
7. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 27.154 4.00
8. ADAMOLI, KELSEY WHITE PINE 27.482 3.00
9. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 27.814 2.00
10. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 28.152 1.00
11. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 28.407 0.00
12. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 28.508 0.00
13. FITZPATRICK, ASHLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 29.161 0.00
14. MEADOWS, CLARA WASHOE COUNTY 29.270 0.00
15. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 29.570 0.00
16. MONROE, ALLYSSA WHITE PINE 30.661 0.00
17. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 32.617 0.00
18. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 33.340 0.00
19. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 33.832 0.00
20. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 34.207 0.00
21. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 36.746 0.00
22. JACOBS, LEXIE ELKO CO 37.254 0.00
23. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 50.728 0.00
24. COUCHUM, KAILEY ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
25. RAMOS, AYLEA BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
26. MERRITT, MATTIE INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
27. FEHR, SIERRA DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. BUNDY, MACADY (HD) ALAMO 20.950 10.00
2. SCRONCE, TRINITY (HL) MOAPA 20.950 10.00
3. MITCHELL, WYLEE (HD) LINCOLN CO 100.000 0.00
4. COOMBS, DESATOYA (HL) BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
5. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE (HD) MOAPA 100.000 0.00
6. JONES, LOGAN (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
7. REES, TREVOR (HD) LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
8. FREHNER, AUSTIN (HL) LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
9. SORENSEN, KEATON (HD) WELLS 100.000 0.00
10. WAGGONER, REESE (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
11. FLOREZ, KADEN (HD) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
12. RAPER, MCKENZIE (HL) DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
13. BORKMAN, MADISON (HD) ELKO COUNTY 100.000 0.00
14. MORRISON, ARLEE (HL) WELLS 100.000 0.00
15. RODERICK, RILEY (HD) WELLS 100.000 0.00
16. LEMAIRE, EMMA (HL) BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
17. JENSEN, JAYDEN (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
18. CERESOLA, DAUNTE (HL) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
19. FELTON, TAYLER (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
20. FEYDER, BROCK (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
21. CURTIS, KAYLA (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
22. DESMOND, TRITON (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 9.860 10.00
2. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 10.640 9.00
3. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 10.710 8.00
4. JACOBS, LEXIE ELKO CO 10.760 7.00
5. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 10.880 6.00
6. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 11.490 5.00
7. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 11.760 4.00
8. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 12.040 3.00
9. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 12.410 2.00
10. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 12.520 1.00
11. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 14.140 0.00
12. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 14.510 0.00
13. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 14.550 0.00
14. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 15.270 0.00
15. GINES, EMMA ALAMO 15.750 0.00
16. MERRITT, MATTIE INDEPENDENT 16.420 0.00
17. BORG, EMMA ELKO COUNTY 16.560 0.00
18. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 16.920 0.00
19. FEHR, SIERRA DOUGLAS-CARSON 18.010 0.00
20. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 23.630 0.00
21. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
22. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 100.000 0.00
BAREBACK STEER RID
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 0.0 0.00
2. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 0.0 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 11.280 10.00
2. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 13.850 9.00
3. FLOREZ, KADEN FERNLEY 14.640 8.00
4. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 15.500 7.00
5. JONES, LOGAN ELKO CO 16.350 6.00
6. FREHNER, AUSTIN LAS VEGAS 18.770 5.00
7. SMITH, LANDER DOUGLAS-CARSON 19.030 4.00
8. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 23.320 3.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. GREEN, CHANDLER ELKO CO 0.0 0.00
2. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 0.0 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 4.550 10.00
2. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 4.570 9.00
3. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 6.400 8.00
4. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 6.820 7.00
5. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 17.140 6.00
6. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 17.390 5.00
7. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 26.270 4.00
8. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 40.330 3.00
9. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 100.000 0.00
10. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 100.000 0.00
11. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
12. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 100.000 0.00
13. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 100.000 0.00
14. JACOBS, LEXIE ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
15. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
16. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. SMITH, LANDER DOUGLAS-CARSON 8.320 10.00
2. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 43.660 9.00
3. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 69.170 8.00
4. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
5. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 100.000 0.00
6. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 36.400 10.00
2. FLOREZ, KADEN FERNLEY 39.450 9.00
3. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
4. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 100.000 0.00
5. SORENSEN, KEATON WELLS 100.000 0.00
6. JONES, LOGAN ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
7. FREHNER, AUSTIN LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
8. REES, TREVOR LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
9. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRNC STEER RD
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. SORENSEN, KEATON WELLS 0.0 0.00
2. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 0.0 0.00
3. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 0.0 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. CERESOLA, DAUNTE (HD) FERNLEY 22.120 10.00
2. JENSEN, JAYDEN (HL) FALLON 22.120 10.00
3. BUNDY, MACADY (HD) ALAMO 39.580 9.00
4. DIXON, LOGAN (HL) FALLON 39.580 9.00
5. DESMOND, TRITON (HD) FALLON 49.030 8.00
6. RAPER, MCKENZIE (HL) DOUGLAS-CARSON 49.030 8.00
7. FELTON, TAYLER (HD) FALLON 200.000 0.00
8. FEYDER, BROCK (HL) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00
9. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE (HD) MOAPA 200.000 0.00
10. JONES, LOGAN (HL) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00
11. RODERICK, RILEY (HD) WELLS 200.000 0.00
12. LEMAIRE, EMMA (HL) BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00
13. ROPER, RR 1 (HD) 200.000 0.00
14. WAGGONER, REESE (HL) FALLON 200.000 0.00
15. ROPER, RR (HD) 200.000 0.00
16. COOMBS, DESATOYA (HL) BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00
17. MORRISON, ARLEE (HD) WELLS 200.000 0.00
18. GREEN, CHANDLER (HL) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00
19. FLOREZ, KADEN (HD) FERNLEY 200.000 0.00
20. KING, AUDREY (HL) FERNLEY 200.000 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 18.045 10.00
2. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 18.437 9.00
3. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 18.583 8.00
4. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 18.784 7.00
5. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 18.916 6.00
6. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 18.977 5.00
7. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 19.078 4.00
8. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 19.265 3.00
9. FITZPATRICK, ASHLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 19.412 2.00
10. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 19.478 1.00
11. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 19.501 0.00
12. JACOBS, LEXIE ELKO CO 19.503 0.00
13. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 19.538 0.00
14. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 19.826 0.00
15. MEADOWS, CLARA WASHOE COUNTY 19.867 0.00
16. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 20.161 0.00
17. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 20.166 0.00
18. MERRITT, MATTIE INDEPENDENT 20.425 0.00
19. ADAMOLI, KELSEY WHITE PINE 23.634 0.00
20. COUCHUM, KAILEY ELKO CO 24.476 0.00
21. BORG, EMMA ELKO COUNTY 24.555 0.00
22. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 24.930 0.00
23. MONROE, ALLYSSA WHITE PINE 25.135 0.00
24. FEHR, SIERRA DOUGLAS-CARSON 26.317 0.00
25. RAMOS, AYLEA BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
26. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 100.000 0.00
27. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 100.000 0.00