Scores Listing for Alamo #1(10/28/2016-Alamo)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

POLE BENDING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 22.315 10.00
2. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 22.851 9.00
3. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 22.957 8.00
4. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 23.287 7.00
5. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 23.322 6.00
6. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 23.483 5.00
7. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 24.969 4.00
8. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 25.316 3.00
9. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 25.355 2.00
10. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 25.357 1.00
11. FEHR, SIERRA DOUGLAS-CARSON 25.949 0.00
12. JACOBS, LEXIE ELKO CO 26.232 0.00
13. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 27.475 0.00
14. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 27.819 0.00
15. MEADOWS, CLARA WASHOE COUNTY 28.027 0.00
16. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 28.260 0.00
17. MERRITT, MATTIE INDEPENDENT 28.377 0.00
18. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 28.772 0.00
19. COUCHUM, KAILEY ELKO CO 31.309 0.00
20. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 34.415 0.00
21. FITZPATRICK, ASHLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 34.897 0.00
22. BORG, EMMA ELKO COUNTY 38.560 0.00
23. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 100.000 0.00
24. MONROE, ALLYSSA WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
25. ADAMOLI, KELSEY WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
26. RAMOS, AYLEA BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
27. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. JENSEN, JAYDEN (HD) FALLON 10.780 10.00
2. CERESOLA, DAUNTE (HL) FERNLEY 10.780 10.00
3. RODERICK, RILEY (HD) WELLS 16.450 9.00
4. LEMAIRE, EMMA (HL) BATTLE MT 16.450 9.00
5. FLOREZ, KADEN (HD) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
6. RAPER, MCKENZIE (HL) DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
7. SORENSEN, KEATON (HD) WELLS 100.000 0.00
8. WAGGONER, REESE (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
9. BORKMAN, MADISON (HD) ELKO COUNTY 100.000 0.00
10. MORRISON, ARLEE (HL) WELLS 100.000 0.00
11. BUNDY, MACADY (HD) ALAMO 100.000 0.00
12. SCRONCE, TRINITY (HL) MOAPA 100.000 0.00
13. FELTON, TAYLER (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
14. FEYDER, BROCK (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
15. MITCHELL, WYLEE (HD) LINCOLN CO 100.000 0.00
16. COOMBS, DESATOYA (HL) BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
17. REES, TREVOR (HD) LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
18. FREHNER, AUSTIN (HL) LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
19. CURTIS, KAYLA (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
20. DESMOND, TRITON (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
21. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE (HD) MOAPA 100.000 0.00
22. JONES, LOGAN (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 8.630 10.00
2. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 9.660 9.00
3. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 10.190 8.00
4. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 10.290 7.00
5. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 10.430 6.00
6. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 10.830 5.00
7. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 11.240 4.00
8. JACOBS, LEXIE ELKO CO 12.500 3.00
9. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 12.960 2.00
10. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 13.300 1.00
11. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 13.510 0.00
12. MERRITT, MATTIE INDEPENDENT 13.780 0.00
13. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 13.940 0.00
14. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 14.020 0.00
15. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 15.700 0.00
16. GINES, EMMA ALAMO 16.340 0.00
17. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 16.430 0.00
18. BORG, EMMA ELKO COUNTY 17.850 0.00
19. FEHR, SIERRA DOUGLAS-CARSON 18.480 0.00
20. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 18.800 0.00
21. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 20.640 0.00
22. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
BAREBACK STEER RID
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 0.0 0.00
2. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 0.0 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 9.070 10.00
2. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 13.240 9.00
3. FLOREZ, KADEN FERNLEY 13.640 8.00
4. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 14.580 7.00
5. FREHNER, AUSTIN LAS VEGAS 14.650 6.00
6. SMITH, LANDER DOUGLAS-CARSON 16.610 5.00
7. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 20.380 4.00
8. JONES, LOGAN ELKO CO 25.140 3.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 57.0 10.00
2. GREEN, CHANDLER ELKO CO 0.0 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 3.630 10.00
2. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 5.620 9.00
3. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 6.020 8.00
4. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 13.880 7.00
5. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 16.530 6.00
6. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 28.410 5.00
7. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 100.000 0.00
8. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
9. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
10. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
11. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 100.000 0.00
12. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
13. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 100.000 0.00
14. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 100.000 0.00
15. JACOBS, LEXIE ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
16. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. SMITH, LANDER DOUGLAS-CARSON 6.390 10.00
2. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 24.670 9.00
3. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 50.840 8.00
4. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 200.000 0.00
5. ROCKWELL, ETHAN INDEPENDENT 200.000 0.00
6. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 200.000 0.00
7. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 200.000 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 17.030 10.00
2. FREHNER, AUSTIN LAS VEGAS 20.300 9.00
3. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 100.000 0.00
4. FLOREZ, KADEN FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
5. JONES, LOGAN ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
6. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
7. SORENSEN, KEATON WELLS 100.000 0.00
8. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 100.000 0.00
9. REES, TREVOR LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRNC STEER RD
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 0.0 0.00
2. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 0.0 0.00
3. SORENSEN, KEATON WELLS 0.0 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. RODERICK, RILEY (HD) WELLS 17.970 10.00
2. LEMAIRE, EMMA (HL) BATTLE MT 17.970 10.00
3. MORRISON, ARLEE (HD) WELLS 20.520 9.00
4. GREEN, CHANDLER (HL) ELKO CO 20.520 9.00
5. FLOREZ, KADEN (HD) FERNLEY 30.540 8.00
6. KING, AUDREY (HL) FERNLEY 30.540 8.00
7. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE (HD) MOAPA 48.540 7.00
8. JONES, LOGAN (HL) ELKO CO 48.540 7.00
9. CERESOLA, DAUNTE (HD) FERNLEY 200.000 0.00
10. JENSEN, JAYDEN (HL) FALLON 200.000 0.00
11. ROPER, RR (HD) 200.000 0.00
12. COOMBS, DESATOYA (HL) BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00
13. ROPER, RR 1 (HD) 200.000 0.00
14. WAGGONER, REESE (HL) FALLON 200.000 0.00
15. FELTON, TAYLER (HD) FALLON 200.000 0.00
16. FEYDER, BROCK (HL) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00
17. DESMOND, TRITON (HD) FALLON 200.000 0.00
18. RAPER, MCKENZIE (HL) DOUGLAS-CARSON 200.000 0.00
19. BUNDY, MACADY (HD) ALAMO 200.000 0.00
20. DIXON, LOGAN (HL) FALLON 200.000 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 18.150 10.00
2. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 18.383 9.00
3. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 18.961 8.00
4. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 18.975 7.00
5. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 19.295 6.00
6. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 19.485 5.00
7. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 19.574 4.00
8. FITZPATRICK, ASHLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 19.614 3.00
9. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 19.639 2.00
10. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 19.754 1.00
11. BORG, EMMA ELKO COUNTY 19.914 0.00
12. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 20.196 0.00
13. MEADOWS, CLARA WASHOE COUNTY 20.448 0.00
14. MERRITT, MATTIE INDEPENDENT 20.527 0.00
15. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 20.893 0.00
16. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 22.028 0.00
17. ADAMOLI, KELSEY WHITE PINE 22.577 0.00
18. COUCHUM, KAILEY ELKO CO 22.975 0.00
19. FEHR, SIERRA DOUGLAS-CARSON 22.998 0.00
20. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 24.024 0.00
21. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 24.078 0.00
22. MONROE, ALLYSSA WHITE PINE 24.207 0.00
23. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 25.274 0.00
24. JACOBS, LEXIE ELKO CO 25.373 0.00
25. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 100.000 0.00
26. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 100.000 0.00
27. RAMOS, AYLEA BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00