Scores Listing for Elko #2(10/09/2016-Elko)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

POLE BENDING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 21.448 10.00
2. HOLMAN, GRACIE LOU BATTLE MT 22.110 9.00
3. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 22.217 8.00
4. MEADOWS, CLARA WASHOE COUNTY 22.246 7.00
5. GARIJO, LEXI HUMBOLDT CO 22.443 6.00
6. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 22.540 5.00
7. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 22.793 4.00
8. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 23.607 3.00
9. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 24.077 2.00
10. RAMOS, AYLEA BATTLE MT 24.529 1.00
11. JACOBS, LEXIE ELKO CO 24.882 0.00
12. HENKE, MACY FALLON 26.107 0.00
13. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 26.518 0.00
14. FEHR, SIERRA DOUGLAS-CARSON 27.275 0.00
15. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 27.818 0.00
16. FITZPATRICK, ASHLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 28.354 0.00
17. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 30.413 0.00
18. NORCUTT, TYLIE FALLON 30.475 0.00
19. BORG, EMMA ELKO COUNTY 31.612 0.00
20. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 32.403 0.00
21. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 33.384 0.00
22. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 36.334 0.00
23. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 37.779 0.00
24. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 38.244 0.00
25. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 38.583 0.00
26. MONROE, ALLYSSA WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
27. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
28. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 100.000 0.00
29. VAN NORMAN, ANNA ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. RODERICK, RILEY (HD) WELLS 24.900 10.00
2. LEMAIRE, EMMA (HL) BATTLE MT 24.900 10.00
3. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE (HD) MOAPA 30.070 9.00
4. JONES, LOGAN (HL) ELKO CO 30.070 9.00
5. JENSEN, JAYDEN (HD) FALLON 30.410 8.00
6. CERESOLA, DAUNTE (HL) FERNLEY 30.410 8.00
7. ROPER, DRAW (HD) 34.640 0.00
8. DESMOND, TRITON (HL) FALLON 34.640 7.00
9. MITCHELL, WYLEE (HD) LINCOLN CO 36.150 6.00
10. COOMBS, DESATOYA (HL) BATTLE MT 36.150 6.00
11. GARIJO, LEXI (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
12. DRAPER, AMANDA (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
13. ROPER, DRAW (HD) 100.000 0.00
14. VAN NORMAN, ANNA (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
15. BORKMAN, MADISON (HD) ELKO COUNTY 100.000 0.00
16. MORRISON, ARLEE (HL) WELLS 100.000 0.00
17. FELTON, TAYLER (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
18. FEYDER, BROCK (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
19. FLOREZ, KADEN (HD) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
20. NORCUTT, TYLIE (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
21. NORCUTT, ALI (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
22. RAPER, MCKENZIE (HL) DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
23. BUNDY, MACADY (HD) ALAMO 100.000 0.00
24. SCRONCE, TRINITY (HL) MOAPA 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 9.410 10.00
2. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 9.970 9.00
3. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 10.260 8.00
4. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 10.380 7.00
5. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 10.410 6.00
6. HENKE, MACY FALLON 10.690 5.00
7. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 10.880 4.00
8. JACOBS, LEXIE ELKO CO 11.140 3.00
9. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 11.260 2.00
10. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 12.150 1.00
11. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 12.470 0.00
12. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 12.620 0.00
13. NORCUTT, TYLIE FALLON 13.600 0.00
14. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 13.930 0.00
15. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 14.600 0.00
16. DRAPER, AMANDA HUMBOLDT CO 15.690 0.00
17. FEHR, SIERRA DOUGLAS-CARSON 16.660 0.00
18. GARIJO, LEXI HUMBOLDT CO 17.670 0.00
19. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 18.720 0.00
20. BORG, EMMA ELKO COUNTY 20.320 0.00
21. GINES, EMMA ALAMO 25.820 0.00
22. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 28.550 0.00
23. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 100.000 0.00
BAREBACK STEER RID
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 48.0 10.00
2. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 43.0 9.00
3. ROCKWELL, ETHAN INDEPENDENT 0.0 0.00
4. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 0.0 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 9.760 10.00
2. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 12.270 9.00
3. FLOREZ, KADEN FERNLEY 13.560 8.00
4. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 17.260 7.00
5. SMITH, LANDER DOUGLAS-CARSON 17.650 6.00
6. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 19.390 5.00
7. JONES, LOGAN ELKO CO 32.130 4.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 58.0 10.00
2. GREEN, CHANDLER ELKO CO 0.0 0.00
3. JUVERA, BRANDON INDEPENDENT 0.0 0.00
4. MORA, KADEN INDEPENDENT 0.0 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 3.530 10.00
2. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 5.180 9.00
3. VAN NORMAN, ANNA ELKO CO 11.850 8.00
4. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 12.060 7.00
5. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 13.870 6.00
6. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 16.340 5.00
7. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 20.090 4.00
8. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 24.620 3.00
9. FITZPATRICK, ASHLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
10. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
11. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 100.000 0.00
12. HOLMAN, GRACIE LOU BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
13. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
14. GARIJO, LEXI HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
15. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 100.000 0.00
16. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 100.000 0.00
17. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
18. DRAPER, AMANDA HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
19. JACOBS, LEXIE ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
20. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
21. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 66.510 10.00
2. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 200.000 0.00
3. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 200.000 0.00
4. ROCKWELL, ETHAN INDEPENDENT 200.000 0.00
5. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 200.000 0.00
6. SMITH, LANDER DOUGLAS-CARSON 200.000 0.00
7. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 200.000 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 3.830 10.00
2. FLOREZ, KADEN FERNLEY 8.700 9.00
3. JONES, LOGAN ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
4. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 100.000 0.00
5. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
6. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRNC STEER RD
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 0.0 0.00
2. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 0.0 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. CERESOLA, DAUNTE (HD) FERNLEY 13.230 10.00
2. JENSEN, JAYDEN (HL) FALLON 13.230 10.00
3. ROPER, RR 2 (HD) 22.100 0.00
4. MITCHELL, WYLEE (HL) LINCOLN CO 22.100 9.00
5. ROPER, RR (HD) 25.160 0.00
6. KING, AUDREY (HL) FERNLEY 25.160 8.00
7. NORCUTT, ALI (HD) FALLON 26.290 7.00
8. ROPER, DRAW (HD) 26.290 0.00
9. ROPER, RR 3 (HD) 58.520 0.00
10. MORRISON, ARLEE (HL) WELLS 58.520 6.00
11. DESMOND, TRITON (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
12. ROPER 4, DRAW (HL) 100.000 0.00
13. FLOREZ, KADEN (HD) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
14. COOMBS, DESATOYA (HL) BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
15. ROPER1, DRAW (HD) 100.000 0.00
16. RAPER, MCKENZIE (HL) DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
17. RODERICK, RILEY (HD) WELLS 100.000 0.00
18. LEMAIRE, EMMA (HL) BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
19. ROPER, RR 1 (HD) 100.000 0.00
20. GREEN, CHANDLER (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
21. FELTON, TAYLER (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
22. FEYDER, BROCK (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
23. BUNDY, MACADY (HD) ALAMO 100.000 0.00
24. DIXON, LOGAN (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
25. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE (HD) MOAPA 100.000 0.00
26. JONES, LOGAN (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 17.671 10.00
2. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 18.442 9.00
3. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 18.582 8.00
4. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 18.874 7.00
5. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 18.876 6.00
6. FITZPATRICK, ASHLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 19.071 5.00
7. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 19.104 4.00
8. RAMOS, AYLEA BATTLE MT 19.243 3.00
9. MEADOWS, CLARA WASHOE COUNTY 19.527 2.00
10. JACOBS, LEXIE ELKO CO 19.544 1.00
11. HOLMAN, GRACIE LOU BATTLE MT 19.680 0.00
12. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 19.692 0.00
13. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 19.751 0.00
14. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 19.873 0.00
15. BORG, EMMA ELKO COUNTY 19.933 0.00
16. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 20.323 0.00
17. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 20.362 0.00
18. HENKE, MACY FALLON 20.466 0.00
19. GARIJO, LEXI HUMBOLDT CO 20.833 0.00
20. VAN NORMAN, ANNA ELKO CO 21.048 0.00
21. NORCUTT, TYLIE FALLON 21.085 0.00
22. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 21.343 0.00
23. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 23.566 0.00
24. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 23.607 0.00
25. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 24.124 0.00
26. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 24.846 0.00
27. MONROE, ALLYSSA WHITE PINE 27.970 0.00
28. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 100.000 0.00
29. FEHR, SIERRA DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00