Scores Listing for Elko #1(10/08/2016-Elko)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

POLE BENDING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 22.149 10.00
2. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 22.925 9.00
3. HOLMAN, GRACIE LOU BATTLE MT 22.970 8.00
4. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 23.002 7.00
5. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 23.227 6.00
6. MEADOWS, CLARA WASHOE COUNTY 23.473 5.00
7. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 24.406 4.00
8. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 24.729 3.00
9. RAMOS, AYLEA BATTLE MT 24.777 2.00
10. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 24.924 1.00
11. JACOBS, LEXIE ELKO CO 25.454 0.00
12. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 26.331 0.00
13. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 26.758 0.00
14. BORG, EMMA ELKO COUNTY 26.910 0.00
15. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 27.206 0.00
16. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 27.615 0.00
17. GARIJO, LEXI HUMBOLDT CO 28.367 0.00
18. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 28.468 0.00
19. FITZPATRICK, ASHLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 28.834 0.00
20. FEHR, SIERRA DOUGLAS-CARSON 28.955 0.00
21. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 29.016 0.00
22. NORCUTT, TYLIE FALLON 29.610 0.00
23. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 31.736 0.00
24. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 32.319 0.00
25. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 32.914 0.00
26. HENKE, MACY FALLON 37.781 0.00
27. VAN NORMAN, ANNA ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
28. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
29. MONROE, ALLYSSA WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. SORENSEN, KEATON (HL) WELLS 0.000 0.00
2. JENSEN, JAYDEN (HD) FALLON 10.790 10.00
3. CERESOLA, DAUNTE (HL) FERNLEY 10.790 10.00
4. NORCUTT, ALI (HD) FALLON 11.260 9.00
5. RAPER, MCKENZIE (HL) DOUGLAS-CARSON 11.260 9.00
6. BORKMAN, MADISON (HD) ELKO COUNTY 43.760 8.00
7. MORRISON, ARLEE (HL) WELLS 43.760 8.00
8. GARIJO, LEXI (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 47.070 7.00
9. DRAPER, AMANDA (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 47.070 7.00
10. RODERICK, RILEY (HD) WELLS 55.880 6.00
11. LEMAIRE, EMMA (HL) BATTLE MT 55.880 6.00
12. FLOREZ, KADEN (HD) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
13. NORCUTT, TYLIE (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
14. BUNDY, MACADY (HD) ALAMO 100.000 0.00
15. SCRONCE, TRINITY (HL) MOAPA 100.000 0.00
16. ROPER, DRAW (HD) 100.000 0.00
17. DESMOND, TRITON (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
18. MITCHELL, WYLEE (HD) LINCOLN CO 100.000 0.00
19. COOMBS, DESATOYA (HL) BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
20. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE (HD) MOAPA 100.000 0.00
21. JONES, LOGAN (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
22. FELTON, TAYLER (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
23. FEYDER, BROCK (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
24. ROPER, DRAW (HD) 100.000 0.00
25. ROPER, DRAW (HD) 100.000 0.00
26. VAN NORMAN, ANNA (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 9.710 10.00
2. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 11.330 9.00
3. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 11.350 8.00
4. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 11.550 7.00
5. HENKE, MACY FALLON 11.630 6.00
6. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 12.910 5.00
7. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 13.460 4.00
8. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 13.540 3.00
9. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 14.480 2.00
10. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 14.930 1.00
11. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 15.390 0.00
12. FEHR, SIERRA DOUGLAS-CARSON 15.720 0.00
13. GARIJO, LEXI HUMBOLDT CO 15.990 0.00
14. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 16.800 0.00
15. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 17.160 0.00
16. GINES, EMMA ALAMO 17.380 0.00
17. BORG, EMMA ELKO COUNTY 23.550 0.00
18. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 100.000 0.00
19. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
20. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
21. NORCUTT, TYLIE FALLON 100.000 0.00
22. DRAPER, AMANDA HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
23. JACOBS, LEXIE ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
BAREBACK STEER RID
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 58.0 10.00
2. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 55.0 9.00
3. MORA, KADEN INDEPENDENT 0.0 0.00
4. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 0.0 0.00
5. JUVERA, BRANDON INDEPENDENT 0.0 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 9.560 10.00
2. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 12.080 9.00
3. FLOREZ, KADEN FERNLEY 12.610 8.00
4. SMITH, LANDER DOUGLAS-CARSON 14.370 7.00
5. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 16.460 6.00
6. JONES, LOGAN ELKO CO 19.830 5.00
7. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 22.890 4.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. GREEN, CHANDLER ELKO CO 0.0 0.00
2. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 0.0 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 4.170 10.00
2. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 4.400 9.00
3. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 4.570 8.00
4. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 5.500 7.00
5. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 5.550 6.00
6. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 27.330 5.00
7. DRAPER, AMANDA HUMBOLDT CO 28.620 4.00
8. VAN NORMAN, ANNA ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
9. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 100.000 0.00
10. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
11. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 100.000 0.00
12. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 100.000 0.00
13. GARIJO, LEXI HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
14. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
15. FITZPATRICK, ASHLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
16. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
17. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
18. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 100.000 0.00
19. JACOBS, LEXIE ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
20. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 100.000 0.00
21. HOLMAN, GRACIE LOU BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. SMITH, LANDER DOUGLAS-CARSON 16.910 10.00
2. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 48.360 9.00
3. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 63.270 8.00
4. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 100.000 0.00
5. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 100.000 0.00
6. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 4.540 10.00
2. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 100.000 0.00
3. FLOREZ, KADEN FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
4. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
5. JONES, LOGAN ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
6. SORENSEN, KEATON WELLS 100.000 0.00
7. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRNC STEER RD
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 50.0 10.00
2. SORENSEN, KEATON WELLS 40.0 9.00
3. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 0.0 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. ROPER1, DRAW (HD) 12.690 0.00
2. RAPER, MCKENZIE (HL) DOUGLAS-CARSON 12.690 10.00
3. RODERICK, RILEY (HD) WELLS 15.460 9.00
4. LEMAIRE, EMMA (HL) BATTLE MT 15.460 9.00
5. CERESOLA, DAUNTE (HD) FERNLEY 18.450 8.00
6. JENSEN, JAYDEN (HL) FALLON 18.450 8.00
7. ROPER, RR 3 (HD) 24.520 0.00
8. MORRISON, ARLEE (HL) WELLS 24.520 7.00
9. BUNDY, MACADY (HD) ALAMO 25.580 6.00
10. DIXON, LOGAN (HL) FALLON 25.580 6.00
11. FELTON, TAYLER (HD) FALLON 40.500 5.00
12. FEYDER, BROCK (HL) ELKO CO 40.500 5.00
13. ROPER, RR 1 (HD) 100.000 0.00
14. GREEN, CHANDLER (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
15. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE (HD) MOAPA 100.000 0.00
16. JONES, LOGAN (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
17. FLOREZ, KADEN (HD) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
18. COOMBS, DESATOYA (HL) BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
19. ROPER, RR 2 (HD) 100.000 0.00
20. MITCHELL, WYLEE (HL) LINCOLN CO 100.000 0.00
21. ROPER, RR (HD) 100.000 0.00
22. KING, AUDREY (HL) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
23. NORCUTT, ALI (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
24. DESMOND, TRITON (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 18.074 10.00
2. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 18.701 9.00
3. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 18.757 8.00
4. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 18.861 7.00
5. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 18.960 6.00
6. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 19.130 5.00
7. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 19.149 4.00
8. FITZPATRICK, ASHLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 19.226 3.00
9. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 19.488 2.00
10. MEADOWS, CLARA WASHOE COUNTY 19.547 1.00
11. JACOBS, LEXIE ELKO CO 19.553 0.00
12. GARIJO, LEXI HUMBOLDT CO 19.716 0.00
13. HOLMAN, GRACIE LOU BATTLE MT 19.977 0.00
14. RAMOS, AYLEA BATTLE MT 20.101 0.00
15. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 20.289 0.00
16. HENKE, MACY FALLON 20.317 0.00
17. BORG, EMMA ELKO COUNTY 20.482 0.00
18. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 20.599 0.00
19. VAN NORMAN, ANNA ELKO CO 20.897 0.00
20. NORCUTT, TYLIE FALLON 21.546 0.00
21. FEHR, SIERRA DOUGLAS-CARSON 22.147 0.00
22. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 22.340 0.00
23. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 23.882 0.00
24. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 25.353 0.00
25. MONROE, ALLYSSA WHITE PINE 28.954 0.00
26. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
27. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 100.000 0.00
28. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
29. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 100.000 0.00