Scores Listing for White Pine #2(09/25/2016-Ely)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

POLE BENDING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 21.874 10.00
2. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 22.527 9.00
3. MEADOWS, CLARA WASHOE COUNTY 22.571 8.00
4. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 22.690 7.00
5. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 23.216 6.00
6. FITZPATRICK, ASHLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 23.316 5.00
7. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 23.385 4.00
8. HOLMAN, GRACIE LOU BATTLE MT 24.137 3.00
9. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 24.452 2.00
10. NORCUTT, TYLIE FALLON 24.456 1.00
11. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 24.634 0.00
12. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 24.873 0.00
13. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 25.120 0.00
14. BORG, EMMA ELKO COUNTY 25.567 0.00
15. ADAMOLI, KELSEY WHITE PINE 25.717 0.00
16. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 26.300 0.00
17. FEHR, SIERRA DOUGLAS-CARSON 27.152 0.00
18. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 30.222 0.00
19. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 31.049 0.00
20. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 32.809 0.00
21. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 33.416 0.00
22. HENKE, MACY FALLON 35.685 0.00
23. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 39.613 0.00
24. MONROE, ALLYSSA WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
25. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 100.000 0.00
26. MERRITT, MATTIE INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
27. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. NORCUTT, ALI (HD) FALLON 16.440 10.00
2. RAPER, MCKENZIE (HL) DOUGLAS-CARSON 16.440 10.00
3. FELTON, TAYLER (HD) FALLON 35.290 9.00
4. FEYDER, BROCK (HL) ELKO CO 35.290 9.00
5. BUNDY, MACADY (HD) ALAMO 100.000 0.00
6. SCRONCE, TRINITY (HL) MOAPA 100.000 0.00
7. JENSEN, JAYDEN (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
8. CERESOLA, DAUNTE (HL) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
9. BORKMAN, MADISON (HD) ELKO COUNTY 100.000 0.00
10. MORRISON, ARLEE (HL) WELLS 100.000 0.00
11. RODERICK, RILEY (HD) WELLS 100.000 0.00
12. LEMAIRE, EMMA (HL) BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
13. FLOREZ, KADEN (HD) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
14. NORCUTT, TYLIE (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
15. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE (HD) MOAPA 100.000 0.00
16. JONES, LOGAN (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
17. MITCHELL, WYLEE (HD) LINCOLN CO 100.000 0.00
18. COOMBS, DESATOYA (HL) BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 10.910 10.00
2. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 10.960 9.00
3. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 11.080 7.50
4. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 11.080 7.50
5. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 11.120 6.00
6. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 11.230 5.00
7. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 11.790 4.00
8. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 12.000 3.00
9. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 12.520 2.00
10. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 12.900 1.00
11. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 13.240 0.00
12. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 13.870 0.00
13. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 15.100 0.00
14. HENKE, MACY FALLON 15.430 0.00
15. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 17.150 0.00
16. NORCUTT, TYLIE FALLON 17.180 0.00
17. FEHR, SIERRA DOUGLAS-CARSON 18.970 0.00
18. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 19.180 0.00
19. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 20.900 0.00
20. BORG, EMMA ELKO COUNTY 32.660 0.00
BAREBACK STEER RID
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 0.0 0.00
2. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 0.0 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 8.620 10.00
2. FLOREZ, KADEN FERNLEY 12.720 9.00
3. SMITH, LANDER DOUGLAS-CARSON 16.750 8.00
4. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 16.790 7.00
5. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 19.830 6.00
6. JONES, LOGAN ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 0.0 0.00
2. GREEN, CHANDLER ELKO CO 0.0 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 5.810 10.00
2. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 14.660 9.00
3. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 100.000 0.00
4. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 100.000 0.00
5. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
6. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
7. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 100.000 0.00
8. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 100.000 0.00
9. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 100.000 0.00
10. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 100.000 0.00
11. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
12. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 100.000 0.00
13. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 100.000 0.00
14. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
15. HOLMAN, GRACIE LOU BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
16. FITZPATRICK, ASHLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
17. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 49.730 10.00
2. SMITH, LANDER DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
3. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
4. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
5. LESTER, RYAN WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 13.530 10.00
2. FLOREZ, KADEN FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
3. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
4. JONES, LOGAN ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
5. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRNC STEER RD
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 0.0 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. CERESOLA, DAUNTE (HD) FERNLEY 12.410 10.00
2. JENSEN, JAYDEN (HL) FALLON 12.410 10.00
3. ROPER1, DRAW (HD) 13.640 0.00
4. RAPER, MCKENZIE (HL) DOUGLAS-CARSON 13.640 9.00
5. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE (HD) MOAPA 28.330 8.00
6. JONES, LOGAN (HL) ELKO CO 28.330 8.00
7. ROPER, RR (HD) 30.510 0.00
8. COOMBS, DESATOYA (HL) BATTLE MT 30.510 7.00
9. BUNDY, MACADY (HD) ALAMO 55.760 6.00
10. RODERICK, RILEY (HD) WELLS 100.000 0.00
11. LEMAIRE, EMMA (HL) BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
12. ROPER, RR 1 (HD) 100.000 0.00
13. GREEN, CHANDLER (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
14. FELTON, TAYLER (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
15. FEYDER, BROCK (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
16. FLOREZ, KADEN (HD) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
17. KING, AUDREY (HL) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
18. ROPER, RR 2 (HD) 100.000 0.00
19. MITCHELL, WYLEE (HL) LINCOLN CO 100.000 0.00
20. ROPER, RR 3 (HD) 100.000 0.00
21. MORRISON, ARLEE (HL) WELLS 100.000 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 17.354 10.00
2. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 17.593 9.00
3. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 18.151 8.00
4. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 18.187 7.00
5. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 18.199 6.00
6. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 18.244 5.00
7. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 18.457 4.00
8. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 18.739 3.00
9. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 18.909 2.00
10. FITZPATRICK, ASHLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 18.928 1.00
11. BORG, EMMA ELKO COUNTY 19.048 0.00
12. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 19.224 0.00
13. MEADOWS, CLARA WASHOE COUNTY 19.251 0.00
14. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 19.489 0.00
15. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 19.727 0.00
16. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 19.730 0.00
17. MERRITT, MATTIE INDEPENDENT 19.958 0.00
18. HOLMAN, GRACIE LOU BATTLE MT 19.995 0.00
19. HENKE, MACY FALLON 20.102 0.00
20. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 20.534 0.00
21. ADAMOLI, KELSEY WHITE PINE 20.851 0.00
22. NORCUTT, TYLIE FALLON 20.888 0.00
23. FEHR, SIERRA DOUGLAS-CARSON 21.541 0.00
24. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 22.777 0.00
25. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 23.595 0.00
26. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 23.920 0.00
27. MONROE, ALLYSSA WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00