Scores Listing for White Pine(09/24/2016-Ely)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

POLE BENDING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 21.942 10.00
2. MEADOWS, CLARA WASHOE COUNTY 22.577 9.00
3. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 22.981 8.00
4. FITZPATRICK, ASHLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 23.301 7.00
5. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 23.397 6.00
6. HOLMAN, GRACIE LOU BATTLE MT 23.786 5.00
7. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 23.954 4.00
8. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 24.925 3.00
9. NORCUTT, TYLIE FALLON 25.271 2.00
10. HENKE, MACY FALLON 26.130 1.00
11. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 26.327 0.00
12. BORG, EMMA ELKO COUNTY 26.549 0.00
13. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 26.639 0.00
14. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 27.448 0.00
15. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 28.425 0.00
16. FEHR, SIERRA DOUGLAS-CARSON 29.771 0.00
17. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 30.288 0.00
18. ADAMOLI, KELSEY WHITE PINE 31.340 0.00
19. MERRITT, MATTIE INDEPENDENT 32.568 0.00
20. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 34.882 0.00
21. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 35.360 0.00
22. MONROE, ALLYSSA WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
23. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 100.000 0.00
24. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
25. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 100.000 0.00
26. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. JENSEN, JAYDEN (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
2. CERESOLA, DAUNTE (HL) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
3. MITCHELL, WYLEE (HD) LINCOLN CO 100.000 0.00
4. COOMBS, DESATOYA (HL) BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
5. RODERICK, RILEY (HD) WELLS 100.000 0.00
6. LEMAIRE, EMMA (HL) BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
7. FLOREZ, KADEN (HD) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
8. NORCUTT, TYLIE (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
9. BUNDY, MACADY (HD) ALAMO 100.000 0.00
10. SCRONCE, TRINITY (HL) MOAPA 100.000 0.00
11. NORCUTT, ALI (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
12. RAPER, MCKENZIE (HL) DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
13. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE (HD) MOAPA 100.000 0.00
14. JONES, LOGAN (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
15. BORKMAN, MADISON (HD) ELKO COUNTY 100.000 0.00
16. MORRISON, ARLEE (HL) WELLS 100.000 0.00
17. FELTON, TAYLER (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
18. FEYDER, BROCK (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 9.350 10.00
2. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 9.730 9.00
3. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 10.710 8.00
4. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 11.240 7.00
5. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 11.530 6.00
6. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 12.250 5.00
7. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 12.260 4.00
8. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 12.300 3.00
9. HENKE, MACY FALLON 12.960 2.00
10. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 13.240 1.00
11. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 13.310 0.00
12. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 15.590 0.00
13. NORCUTT, TYLIE FALLON 18.250 0.00
14. FEHR, SIERRA DOUGLAS-CARSON 18.900 0.00
15. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 18.940 0.00
16. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 19.520 0.00
17. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 21.120 0.00
18. BORG, EMMA ELKO COUNTY 34.420 0.00
19. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
BAREBACK STEER RID
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 64.0 10.00
2. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 0.0 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 10.280 10.00
2. FLOREZ, KADEN FERNLEY 16.390 9.00
3. SMITH, LANDER DOUGLAS-CARSON 18.230 8.00
4. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 19.440 7.00
5. JONES, LOGAN ELKO CO 24.980 6.00
6. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 26.410 5.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 61.0 10.00
2. GREEN, CHANDLER ELKO CO 0.0 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 5.920 10.00
2. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 15.540 9.00
3. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 20.420 8.00
4. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 22.320 7.00
5. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 23.140 6.00
6. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 27.040 5.00
7. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 29.940 4.00
8. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
9. HOLMAN, GRACIE LOU BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
10. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 100.000 0.00
11. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 100.000 0.00
12. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 100.000 0.00
13. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
14. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 100.000 0.00
15. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 100.000 0.00
16. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
17. FITZPATRICK, ASHLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. SMITH, LANDER DOUGLAS-CARSON 12.520 10.00
2. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
3. LESTER, RYAN WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
4. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 100.000 0.00
5. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 12.060 10.00
2. JONES, LOGAN ELKO CO 22.410 9.00
3. SORENSEN, KEATON WELLS 100.000 0.00
4. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
5. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 100.000 0.00
6. FLOREZ, KADEN FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRNC STEER RD
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. SORENSEN, KEATON WELLS 0.0 0.00
2. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 0.0 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. CERESOLA, DAUNTE (HD) FERNLEY 11.410 10.00
2. JENSEN, JAYDEN (HL) FALLON 11.410 10.00
3. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE (HD) MOAPA 20.890 9.00
4. JONES, LOGAN (HL) ELKO CO 20.890 9.00
5. ROPER1, DRAW (HD) 24.020 0.00
6. RAPER, MCKENZIE (HL) DOUGLAS-CARSON 24.020 8.00
7. FLOREZ, KADEN (HD) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
8. KING, AUDREY (HL) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
9. BUNDY, MACADY (HD) ALAMO 100.000 0.00
10. DIXON, LOGAN (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
11. ROPER, RR 2 (HD) 100.000 0.00
12. MITCHELL, WYLEE (HL) LINCOLN CO 100.000 0.00
13. ROPER, RR 1 (HD) 100.000 0.00
14. GREEN, CHANDLER (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
15. ROPER, RR (HD) 100.000 0.00
16. COOMBS, DESATOYA (HL) BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
17. RODERICK, RILEY (HD) WELLS 100.000 0.00
18. LEMAIRE, EMMA (HL) BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
19. ROPER, RR 3 (HD) 100.000 0.00
20. MORRISON, ARLEE (HL) WELLS 100.000 0.00
21. FELTON, TAYLER (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
22. FEYDER, BROCK (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 17.391 10.00
2. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 17.866 9.00
3. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 17.885 8.00
4. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 17.940 7.00
5. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 17.983 6.00
6. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 18.596 5.00
7. FITZPATRICK, ASHLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 18.752 4.00
8. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 18.786 3.00
9. MEADOWS, CLARA WASHOE COUNTY 18.853 2.00
10. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 19.342 1.00
11. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 19.345 0.00
12. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 19.518 0.00
13. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 19.686 0.00
14. MERRITT, MATTIE INDEPENDENT 19.805 0.00
15. NORCUTT, TYLIE FALLON 19.962 0.00
16. HENKE, MACY FALLON 20.445 0.00
17. ADAMOLI, KELSEY WHITE PINE 20.570 0.00
18. HOLMAN, GRACIE LOU BATTLE MT 21.334 0.00
19. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 23.314 0.00
20. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 24.167 0.00
21. FEHR, SIERRA DOUGLAS-CARSON 24.387 0.00
22. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 24.815 0.00
23. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 28.690 0.00
24. BORG, EMMA ELKO COUNTY 30.030 0.00
25. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
26. MONROE, ALLYSSA WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
RIFLE SHOOT
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 197.0 0.00
2. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 168.0 0.00
3. JONES, LOGAN ELKO CO 140.0 0.00
4. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 112.0 0.00
5. LESTER, RYAN WHITE PINE 83.0 0.00
6. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 48.0 0.00