Scores Listing for Wells #2(05/14/2017-Wells)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

POLE BENDING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. GARIJO, LEXI HUMBOLDT CO 20.895 10.00
2. MEADOWS, CLARA WASHOE COUNTY 21.614 9.00
3. HENKE, MACY FALLON 21.819 8.00
4. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 21.934 7.00
5. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 21.941 6.00
6. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 21.955 5.00
7. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 22.092 4.00
8. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 22.093 3.00
9. VONS COOPER, CIERRA SPANISH SPRINGS 22.267 2.00
10. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 22.604 1.00
11. VAN NORMAN, ANNA ELKO CO 22.619 0.00
12. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 22.642 0.00
13. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 23.132 0.00
14. BORG, EMMA ELKO COUNTY 23.318 0.00
15. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 27.843 0.00
16. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 27.864 0.00
17. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 28.222 0.00
18. HOLMAN, GRACIE LOU BATTLE MT 28.529 0.00
19. STOUARD, KASHLI INDEPENDENT 28.761 0.00
20. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 29.066 0.00
21. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 30.644 0.00
22. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 30.996 0.00
23. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 33.849 0.00
24. FITZPATRICK, ASHLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
25. MERRITT, MATTIE INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
26. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. JENSEN, JAYDEN (HD) FALLON 29.820 10.00
2. CERESOLA, DAUNTE (HL) FERNLEY 29.820 10.00
3. BORKMAN, MADISON (HD) ELKO COUNTY 35.090 9.00
4. MORRISON, ARLEE (HL) WELLS 35.090 9.00
5. GARIJO, LEXI (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 36.680 8.00
6. DRAPER, AMANDA (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 36.680 8.00
7. BUNDY, MACADY (HD) ALAMO 40.630 7.00
8. SCRONCE, TRINITY (HL) MOAPA 40.630 7.00
9. STOUARD, KASHLI (HD) INDEPENDENT 47.940 0.00
10. ROPER, DRAW (HL) 47.940 0.00
11. RODERICK, RILEY (HD) WELLS 100.000 0.00
12. LEMAIRE, EMMA (HL) BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
13. CURTIS, KAYLA (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
14. VAN NORMAN, ANNA (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
15. NORCUTT, ALI (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
16. RAPER, MCKENZIE (HL) DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
17. WAGGONER, REESE (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
18. DESMOND, TRITON (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
19. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE (HD) MOAPA 100.000 0.00
20. JONES, LOGAN (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
21. MITCHELL, WYLEE (HD) LINCOLN CO 100.000 0.00
22. COOMBS, DESATOYA (HL) BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
23. FLOREZ, KADEN (HD) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
24. NORCUTT, TYLIE (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
25. FELTON, TAYLER (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
26. FEYDER, BROCK (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 8.540 10.00
2. NORCUTT, TYLIE FALLON 9.810 9.00
3. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 10.120 8.00
4. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 10.660 7.00
5. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 11.710 6.00
6. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 11.980 5.00
7. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 12.540 4.00
8. VONS COOPER, CIERRA SPANISH SPRINGS 12.730 3.00
9. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 12.750 2.00
10. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 13.310 1.00
11. HENKE, MACY FALLON 13.400 0.00
12. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 13.860 0.00
13. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 13.900 0.00
14. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 13.960 0.00
15. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 14.660 0.00
16. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 16.130 0.00
17. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 16.220 0.00
18. BORG, EMMA ELKO COUNTY 16.630 0.00
19. GINES, EMMA ALAMO 17.340 0.00
20. MERRITT, MATTIE INDEPENDENT 17.720 0.00
21. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 20.440 0.00
22. STOUARD, KASHLI INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
23. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
BAREBACK STEER RID
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 0.0 0.00
2. WEBB, BRENDEN WASHOE CO 0.0 0.00
3. ROCKWELL, ETHAN INDEPENDENT 0.0 0.00
4. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 0.0 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. FLOREZ, KADEN FERNLEY 11.130 10.00
2. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 11.950 9.00
3. SMITH, LANDER DOUGLAS-CARSON 16.590 8.00
4. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 17.240 7.00
5. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 17.710 6.00
6. WEBB, BRENDEN WASHOE CO 19.920 5.00
7. JONES, LOGAN ELKO CO 21.090 4.00
8. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 60.0 10.00
2. GREEN, CHANDLER ELKO CO 0.0 0.00
3. WEBB, BRENDEN WASHOE CO 0.0 0.00
4. TOOPS, TIMOTHY ELKO CO 0.0 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 3.520 10.00
2. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 5.180 9.00
3. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 5.770 8.00
4. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 6.250 7.00
5. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 6.540 6.00
6. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 8.190 5.00
7. HOLMAN, GRACIE LOU BATTLE MT 15.050 4.00
8. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 17.700 3.00
9. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 17.850 2.00
10. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 100.000 0.00
11. GARIJO, LEXI HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
12. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 100.000 0.00
13. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
14. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
15. DRAPER, AMANDA HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
16. STOUARD, KASHLI INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
17. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 100.000 0.00
18. VAN NORMAN, ANNA ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
19. HENKE, MACY FALLON 100.000 0.00
20. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
21. VONS COOPER, CIERRA SPANISH SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
22. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 100.000 0.00
23. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 100.000 0.00
24. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. SMITH, LANDER DOUGLAS-CARSON 22.370 10.00
2. ROCKWELL, ETHAN INDEPENDENT 46.530 9.00
3. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 60.620 8.00
4. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
5. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 100.000 0.00
6. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 100.000 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 13.250 10.00
2. FLOREZ, KADEN FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
3. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
4. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 100.000 0.00
5. WEBB, BRENDEN WASHOE CO 100.000 0.00
6. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 100.000 0.00
7. JONES, LOGAN ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRNC STEER RD
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 0.0 0.00
2. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 0.0 0.00
3. WEBB, BRENDEN WASHOE CO 0.0 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. FELTON, TAYLER (HD) FALLON 18.850 10.00
2. FEYDER, BROCK (HL) ELKO CO 18.850 10.00
3. CERESOLA, DAUNTE (HD) FERNLEY 23.590 9.00
4. JENSEN, JAYDEN (HL) FALLON 23.590 9.00
5. ROPER, RR (HD) 27.100 0.00
6. NORCUTT, ALI (HL) FALLON 27.100 8.00
7. RODERICK, RILEY (HD) WELLS 28.060 7.00
8. LEMAIRE, EMMA (HL) BATTLE MT 28.060 7.00
9. MORRISON, ARLEE (HD) WELLS 37.160 6.00
10. GREEN, CHANDLER (HL) ELKO CO 37.160 6.00
11. FLOREZ, KADEN (HD) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
12. KING, AUDREY (HL) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
13. BUNDY, MACADY (HD) ALAMO 100.000 0.00
14. DIXON, LOGAN (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
15. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE (HD) MOAPA 100.000 0.00
16. JONES, LOGAN (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 18.218 10.00
2. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 18.287 9.00
3. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 18.296 8.00
4. STOUARD, KASHLI INDEPENDENT 18.304 0.00
5. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 18.606 7.00
6. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 18.739 6.00
7. GARIJO, LEXI HUMBOLDT CO 18.808 5.00
8. FITZPATRICK, ASHLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 18.892 4.00
9. VAN NORMAN, ANNA ELKO CO 18.938 3.00
10. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 18.941 2.00
11. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 18.966 1.00
12. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 19.008 0.00
13. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 19.193 0.00
14. VONS COOPER, CIERRA SPANISH SPRINGS 19.229 0.00
15. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 19.362 0.00
16. HENKE, MACY FALLON 19.404 0.00
17. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 19.755 0.00
18. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 20.108 0.00
19. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 20.759 0.00
20. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 20.891 0.00
21. MEADOWS, CLARA WASHOE COUNTY 21.011 0.00
22. MERRITT, MATTIE INDEPENDENT 22.402 0.00
23. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 23.016 0.00
24. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 23.679 0.00
25. BORG, EMMA ELKO COUNTY 24.352 0.00
26. HOLMAN, GRACIE LOU BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00