Scores Listing for Wells #1(05/13/2017-Wells)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

POLE BENDING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 21.037 10.00
2. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 21.304 9.00
3. GARIJO, LEXI HUMBOLDT CO 21.421 8.00
4. MEADOWS, CLARA WASHOE COUNTY 21.796 7.00
5. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 21.902 6.00
6. VAN NORMAN, ANNA ELKO CO 22.343 5.00
7. HENKE, MACY FALLON 22.431 4.00
8. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 22.505 3.00
9. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 22.566 2.00
10. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 22.622 1.00
11. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 22.832 0.00
12. HOLMAN, GRACIE LOU BATTLE MT 22.875 0.00
13. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 22.912 0.00
14. VONS COOPER, CIERRA SPANISH SPRINGS 23.121 0.00
15. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 23.165 0.00
16. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 23.315 0.00
17. BORG, EMMA ELKO COUNTY 23.765 0.00
18. FITZPATRICK, ASHLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 24.051 0.00
19. STOUARD, KASHLI INDEPENDENT 24.310 0.00
20. MERRITT, MATTIE INDEPENDENT 26.216 0.00
21. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 26.479 0.00
22. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 29.598 0.00
23. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 29.698 0.00
24. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 32.555 0.00
25. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 33.332 0.00
26. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 34.078 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. BUNDY, MACADY (HD) ALAMO 16.040 10.00
2. SCRONCE, TRINITY (HL) MOAPA 16.040 10.00
3. JENSEN, JAYDEN (HD) FALLON 16.910 9.00
4. CERESOLA, DAUNTE (HL) FERNLEY 16.910 9.00
5. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE (HD) MOAPA 19.680 8.00
6. JONES, LOGAN (HL) ELKO CO 19.680 8.00
7. STOUARD, KASHLI (HD) INDEPENDENT 22.640 0.00
8. ROPER, DRAW (HL) 22.640 0.00
9. GARIJO, LEXI (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
10. DRAPER, AMANDA (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
11. RODERICK, RILEY (HD) WELLS 100.000 0.00
12. LEMAIRE, EMMA (HL) BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
13. BORKMAN, MADISON (HD) ELKO COUNTY 100.000 0.00
14. MORRISON, ARLEE (HL) WELLS 100.000 0.00
15. FLOREZ, KADEN (HD) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
16. NORCUTT, TYLIE (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
17. CURTIS, KAYLA (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
18. VAN NORMAN, ANNA (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
19. FELTON, TAYLER (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
20. FEYDER, BROCK (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
21. SORENSEN, KEATON (HD) WELLS 100.000 0.00
22. DIXON, LOGAN (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
23. MITCHELL, WYLEE (HD) LINCOLN CO 100.000 0.00
24. COOMBS, DESATOYA (HL) BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
25. NORCUTT, ALI (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
26. RAPER, MCKENZIE (HL) DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
27. WAGGONER, REESE (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
28. DESMOND, TRITON (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 10.310 10.00
2. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 10.820 9.00
3. HENKE, MACY FALLON 10.850 8.00
4. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 11.090 7.00
5. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 11.580 6.00
6. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 12.110 5.00
7. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 12.350 4.00
8. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 12.410 3.00
9. STOUARD, KASHLI INDEPENDENT 12.640 0.00
10. NORCUTT, TYLIE FALLON 12.940 2.00
11. VONS COOPER, CIERRA SPANISH SPRINGS 13.250 1.00
12. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 13.360 0.00
13. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 13.780 0.00
14. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 13.790 0.00
15. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 14.320 0.00
16. MERRITT, MATTIE INDEPENDENT 15.330 0.00
17. GINES, EMMA ALAMO 16.030 0.00
18. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 16.910 0.00
19. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 23.150 0.00
20. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 24.410 0.00
21. BORG, EMMA ELKO COUNTY 40.860 0.00
22. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
23. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
BAREBACK STEER RID
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 63.0 10.00
2. WEBB, BRENDEN WASHOE CO 0.0 0.00
3. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 0.0 0.00
4. ROCKWELL, ETHAN INDEPENDENT 0.0 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. FLOREZ, KADEN FERNLEY 11.550 10.00
2. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 18.980 9.00
3. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 19.620 8.00
4. SMITH, LANDER DOUGLAS-CARSON 21.450 7.00
5. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 21.540 6.00
6. WEBB, BRENDEN WASHOE CO 24.740 5.00
7. JONES, LOGAN ELKO CO 32.620 4.00
8. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. WEBB, BRENDEN WASHOE CO 65.0 10.00
2. TOOPS, TIMOTHY ELKO CO 0.0 0.00
3. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 0.0 0.00
4. GREEN, CHANDLER ELKO CO 0.0 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 3.480 10.00
2. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 4.240 9.00
3. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 5.910 8.00
4. HOLMAN, GRACIE LOU BATTLE MT 6.360 7.00
5. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 7.140 6.00
6. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 13.450 5.00
7. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 14.280 4.00
8. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 14.590 3.00
9. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 15.230 2.00
10. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 15.600 1.00
11. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 17.120 0.00
12. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 100.000 0.00
13. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 100.000 0.00
14. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
15. DRAPER, AMANDA HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
16. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
17. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 100.000 0.00
18. VONS COOPER, CIERRA SPANISH SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
19. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
20. GARIJO, LEXI HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
21. VAN NORMAN, ANNA ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
22. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 100.000 0.00
23. STOUARD, KASHLI INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
24. HENKE, MACY FALLON 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 35.990 10.00
2. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 58.160 9.00
3. SMITH, LANDER DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
4. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 100.000 0.00
5. ROCKWELL, ETHAN INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
6. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 100.000 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 3.650 10.00
2. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 4.350 9.00
3. WEBB, BRENDEN WASHOE CO 4.530 8.00
4. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 5.600 7.00
5. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 100.000 0.00
6. JONES, LOGAN ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
7. FLOREZ, KADEN FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
8. SORENSEN, KEATON WELLS 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRNC STEER RD
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. SORENSEN, KEATON WELLS 0.0 0.00
2. WEBB, BRENDEN WASHOE CO 0.0 0.00
3. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 0.0 0.00
4. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 0.0 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. CERESOLA, DAUNTE (HD) FERNLEY 22.360 10.00
2. JENSEN, JAYDEN (HL) FALLON 22.360 10.00
3. RODERICK, RILEY (HD) WELLS 39.120 9.00
4. LEMAIRE, EMMA (HL) BATTLE MT 39.120 9.00
5. FLOREZ, KADEN (HD) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
6. KING, AUDREY (HL) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
7. FELTON, TAYLER (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
8. FEYDER, BROCK (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
9. SORENSEN, KEATON (HD) WELLS 100.000 0.00
10. COOMBS, DESATOYA (HL) BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
11. DESMOND, TRITON (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
12. NORCUTT, ALI (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
13. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE (HD) MOAPA 100.000 0.00
14. JONES, LOGAN (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
15. BUNDY, MACADY (HD) ALAMO 100.000 0.00
16. DIXON, LOGAN (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
17. MORRISON, ARLEE (HD) WELLS 100.000 0.00
18. GREEN, CHANDLER (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. HENKE, MACY FALLON 18.251 10.00
2. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 18.271 9.00
3. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 18.424 8.00
4. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 18.516 7.00
5. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 18.561 6.00
6. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 18.575 5.00
7. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 18.732 4.00
8. MEADOWS, CLARA WASHOE COUNTY 18.844 3.00
9. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 18.935 2.00
10. GARIJO, LEXI HUMBOLDT CO 18.964 1.00
11. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 19.021 0.00
12. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 19.080 0.00
13. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 19.106 0.00
14. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 19.259 0.00
15. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 19.300 0.00
16. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 19.323 0.00
17. FITZPATRICK, ASHLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 19.416 0.00
18. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 19.485 0.00
19. VAN NORMAN, ANNA ELKO CO 19.854 0.00
20. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 21.143 0.00
21. BORG, EMMA ELKO COUNTY 24.103 0.00
22. VONS COOPER, CIERRA SPANISH SPRINGS 24.549 0.00
23. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 27.958 0.00
24. HOLMAN, GRACIE LOU BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
25. STOUARD, KASHLI INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
26. MERRITT, MATTIE INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00