Scores Listing for Washoe #2(04/23/2017-Washoe)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

POLE BENDING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 21.319 10.00
2. MEADOWS, CLARA WASHOE COUNTY 21.708 9.00
3. HENKE, MACY FALLON 21.911 8.00
4. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 22.040 7.00
5. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 22.410 6.00
6. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 22.440 5.00
7. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 23.219 4.00
8. VONS COOPER, CIERRA SPANISH SPRINGS 23.688 3.00
9. MERRITT, MATTIE INDEPENDENT 23.813 2.00
10. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 23.866 1.00
11. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 24.008 0.00
12. HOLMAN, GRACIE LOU BATTLE MT 24.273 0.00
13. BORG, EMMA ELKO COUNTY 25.153 0.00
14. FEHR, SIERRA DOUGLAS-CARSON 25.641 0.00
15. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 26.620 0.00
16. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 26.971 0.00
17. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 27.843 0.00
18. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 28.437 0.00
19. NEWELL, SIERRA INDEPENDENT 29.616 0.00
20. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 33.318 0.00
21. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 33.464 0.00
22. THAYER, MADELINE SPANISH SPRINGS 33.907 0.00
23. FITZPATRICK, ASHLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 34.555 0.00
24. NORCUTT, TYLIE FALLON 38.720 0.00
25. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 100.000 0.00
26. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 100.000 0.00
27. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 100.000 0.00
28. GARIJO, LEXI HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
29. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. CAREY, AMANDA (HD) INDEPENDENT 11.950 0.00
2. ROPER 1, DRAW (HL) 11.950 0.00
3. RODERICK, RILEY (HD) WELLS 16.090 10.00
4. LEMAIRE, EMMA (HL) BATTLE MT 16.090 10.00
5. GARIJO, LEXI (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 16.680 9.00
6. DRAPER, AMANDA (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 16.680 9.00
7. PINOCHI, GRACE (HD) INDEPENDENT 17.430 0.00
8. SCOTT-SMITH, COLBY (HL) INDEPENDENT 17.430 0.00
9. ROPER, DRAW (HD) 28.230 0.00
10. COOMBS, DESATOYA (HL) BATTLE MT 28.230 8.00
11. JENSEN, JAYDEN (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
12. CERESOLA, DAUNTE (HL) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
13. BUNDY, MACADY (HD) ALAMO 100.000 0.00
14. SCRONCE, TRINITY (HL) MOAPA 100.000 0.00
15. WAGGONER, REESE (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
16. DESMOND, TRITON (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
17. NORCUTT, ALI (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
18. RAPER, MCKENZIE (HL) DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
19. FLOREZ, KADEN (HD) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
20. NORCUTT, TYLIE (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
21. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE (HD) MOAPA 100.000 0.00
22. JONES, LOGAN (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
23. FELTON, TAYLER (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
24. FEYDER, BROCK (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
25. ROPER, DRAW (HD) 100.000 0.00
26. FREHNER, AUSTIN (HL) LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
27. BORKMAN, MADISON (HD) ELKO COUNTY 100.000 0.00
28. MORRISON, ARLEE (HL) WELLS 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 9.520 10.00
2. CAREY, AMANDA INDEPENDENT 9.720 0.00
3. HENKE, MACY FALLON 10.000 9.00
4. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 10.530 8.00
5. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 11.230 7.00
6. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 11.710 6.00
7. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 11.770 5.00
8. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 12.290 4.00
9. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 13.110 3.00
10. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 13.330 2.00
11. NORCUTT, TYLIE FALLON 13.600 1.00
12. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 13.610 0.00
13. GINES, EMMA ALAMO 14.160 0.00
14. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 14.920 0.00
15. FEHR, SIERRA DOUGLAS-CARSON 15.050 0.00
16. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 15.440 0.00
17. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 15.540 0.00
18. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 16.220 0.00
19. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 21.540 0.00
20. MERRITT, MATTIE INDEPENDENT 24.590 0.00
21. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 100.000 0.00
22. BORG, EMMA ELKO COUNTY 100.000 0.00
23. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
BAREBACK STEER RID
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 59.0 10.00
2. ROCKWELL, ETHAN INDEPENDENT 0.0 0.00
3. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 0.0 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 8.950 10.00
2. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 12.040 9.00
3. FLOREZ, KADEN FERNLEY 13.820 8.00
4. FREHNER, AUSTIN LAS VEGAS 16.880 7.00
5. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 16.930 6.00
6. SMITH, LANDER DOUGLAS-CARSON 16.950 5.00
7. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 17.440 4.00
8. JONES, LOGAN ELKO CO 20.930 3.00
9. SCOTT-SMITH, COLBY INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
10. WEBB, BRENDEN WASHOE CO 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 63.0 10.00
2. WEBB, BRENDEN WASHOE CO 50.0 9.00
3. SCOTT-SMITH, COLBY INDEPENDENT 0.0 0.00
4. GREEN, CHANDLER ELKO CO 0.0 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 3.900 10.00
2. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 6.650 9.00
3. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 6.760 8.00
4. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 7.470 7.00
5. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 13.780 6.00
6. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 16.990 5.00
7. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 18.580 4.00
8. CAREY, AMANDA INDEPENDENT 26.310 0.00
9. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 32.240 3.00
10. DRAPER, AMANDA HUMBOLDT CO 36.050 2.00
11. VONS COOPER, CIERRA SPANISH SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
12. FITZPATRICK, ASHLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
13. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
14. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
15. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
16. PINOCHI, GRACE INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
17. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 100.000 0.00
18. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
19. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 100.000 0.00
20. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
21. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 100.000 0.00
22. HOLMAN, GRACIE LOU BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
23. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 100.000 0.00
24. GARIJO, LEXI HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
25. THAYER, MADELINE SPANISH SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. ROCKWELL, ETHAN INDEPENDENT 30.480 10.00
2. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 100.000 0.00
3. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
4. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 100.000 0.00
5. SMITH, LANDER DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
6. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 100.000 0.00
7. FREHNER, AUSTIN LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. SCOTT-SMITH, COLBY INDEPENDENT 3.320 0.00
2. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 3.530 10.00
3. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 4.730 9.00
4. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 27.420 8.00
5. FLOREZ, KADEN FERNLEY 33.510 7.00
6. FREHNER, AUSTIN LAS VEGAS 54.150 6.00
7. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 100.000 0.00
8. WEBB, BRENDEN WASHOE CO 100.000 0.00
9. JONES, LOGAN ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRNC STEER RD
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 57.0 10.00
2. WEBB, BRENDEN WASHOE CO 0.0 0.00
3. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 0.0 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. CERESOLA, DAUNTE (HD) FERNLEY 9.690 10.00
2. JENSEN, JAYDEN (HL) FALLON 9.690 10.00
3. FELTON, TAYLER (HD) FALLON 15.160 9.00
4. FEYDER, BROCK (HL) ELKO CO 15.160 9.00
5. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE (HD) MOAPA 22.560 8.00
6. JONES, LOGAN (HL) ELKO CO 22.560 8.00
7. RODERICK, RILEY (HD) WELLS 23.160 7.00
8. LEMAIRE, EMMA (HL) BATTLE MT 23.160 7.00
9. BUNDY, MACADY (HD) ALAMO 28.850 6.00
10. DIXON, LOGAN (HL) FALLON 28.850 6.00
11. SCOTT-SMITH, COLBY (HD) INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
12. CAREY, AMANDA (HL) INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
13. FREHNER, AUSTIN (HD) LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
14. RUNNER, RR (HL) 100.000 0.00
15. MORRISON, ARLEE (HD) WELLS 100.000 0.00
16. GREEN, CHANDLER (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
17. DESMOND, TRITON (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
18. NORCUTT, ALI (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
19. FLOREZ, KADEN (HD) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
20. KING, AUDREY (HL) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. FITZPATRICK, ASHLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 17.391 10.00
2. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 17.443 9.00
3. MEADOWS, CLARA WASHOE COUNTY 17.461 8.00
4. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 17.467 7.00
5. GARIJO, LEXI HUMBOLDT CO 17.510 6.00
6. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 17.540 5.00
7. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 17.615 4.00
8. CAREY, AMANDA INDEPENDENT 17.733 0.00
9. VONS COOPER, CIERRA SPANISH SPRINGS 17.736 3.00
10. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 17.842 2.00
11. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 17.888 1.00
12. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 17.895 0.00
13. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 18.031 0.00
14. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 18.112 0.00
15. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 18.377 0.00
16. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 18.534 0.00
17. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 18.610 0.00
18. BORG, EMMA ELKO COUNTY 18.797 0.00
19. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 19.346 0.00
20. THAYER, MADELINE SPANISH SPRINGS 21.178 0.00
21. FEHR, SIERRA DOUGLAS-CARSON 21.889 0.00
22. HENKE, MACY FALLON 22.414 0.00
23. MERRITT, MATTIE INDEPENDENT 23.177 0.00
24. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 24.748 0.00
25. NORCUTT, TYLIE FALLON 100.000 0.00
26. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 100.000 0.00
27. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 100.000 0.00
28. NEWELL, SIERRA INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00