Scores Listing for Washoe #1(04/22/2017-Washoe)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

POLE BENDING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 21.627 10.00
2. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 21.826 9.00
3. MEADOWS, CLARA WASHOE COUNTY 22.110 8.00
4. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 22.576 7.00
5. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 23.352 6.00
6. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 23.368 5.00
7. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 23.462 4.00
8. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 23.490 3.00
9. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 23.645 2.00
10. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 23.940 1.00
11. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 24.641 0.00
12. HOLMAN, GRACIE LOU BATTLE MT 25.128 0.00
13. FITZPATRICK, ASHLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 26.203 0.00
14. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 26.959 0.00
15. BORG, EMMA ELKO COUNTY 27.133 0.00
16. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 27.247 0.00
17. FEHR, SIERRA DOUGLAS-CARSON 27.314 0.00
18. VONS COOPER, CIERRA SPANISH SPRINGS 27.794 0.00
19. HENKE, MACY FALLON 27.863 0.00
20. NORCUTT, TYLIE FALLON 28.315 0.00
21. MERRITT, MATTIE INDEPENDENT 28.353 0.00
22. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 28.930 0.00
23. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 29.126 0.00
24. NEWELL, SIERRA INDEPENDENT 29.990 0.00
25. THAYER, MADELINE SPANISH SPRINGS 30.008 0.00
26. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 31.831 0.00
27. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 32.756 0.00
28. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
29. GARIJO, LEXI HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. WAGGONER, REESE (HD) FALLON 14.630 10.00
2. DESMOND, TRITON (HL) FALLON 14.630 10.00
3. PINOCHI, GRACE (HD) INDEPENDENT 15.350 0.00
4. SCOTT-SMITH, COLBY (HL) INDEPENDENT 15.350 0.00
5. JENSEN, JAYDEN (HD) FALLON 30.150 9.00
6. CERESOLA, DAUNTE (HL) FERNLEY 30.150 9.00
7. GARIJO, LEXI (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
8. DRAPER, AMANDA (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
9. NORCUTT, ALI (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
10. RAPER, MCKENZIE (HL) DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
11. ROPER, DRAW (HD) 100.000 0.00
12. FREHNER, AUSTIN (HL) LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
13. CAREY, AMANDA (HD) INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
14. ROPER 1, DRAW (HL) 100.000 0.00
15. SORENSEN, KEATON (HD) WELLS 100.000 0.00
16. DIXON, LOGAN (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
17. FELTON, TAYLER (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
18. FEYDER, BROCK (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
19. RODERICK, RILEY (HD) WELLS 100.000 0.00
20. LEMAIRE, EMMA (HL) BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
21. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE (HD) MOAPA 100.000 0.00
22. JONES, LOGAN (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
23. BORKMAN, MADISON (HD) ELKO COUNTY 100.000 0.00
24. MORRISON, ARLEE (HL) WELLS 100.000 0.00
25. BUNDY, MACADY (HD) ALAMO 100.000 0.00
26. SCRONCE, TRINITY (HL) MOAPA 100.000 0.00
27. ROPER, DRAW (HD) 100.000 0.00
28. COOMBS, DESATOYA (HL) BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
29. FLOREZ, KADEN (HD) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
30. NORCUTT, TYLIE (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 9.830 10.00
2. CAREY, AMANDA INDEPENDENT 10.510 0.00
3. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 10.830 9.00
4. HENKE, MACY FALLON 11.760 8.00
5. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 11.820 7.00
6. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 12.150 6.00
7. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 12.490 5.00
8. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 13.900 4.00
9. GINES, EMMA ALAMO 14.670 3.00
10. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 15.000 2.00
11. NORCUTT, TYLIE FALLON 15.230 1.00
12. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 18.330 0.00
13. BORG, EMMA ELKO COUNTY 18.450 0.00
14. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 19.060 0.00
15. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 19.750 0.00
16. FEHR, SIERRA DOUGLAS-CARSON 21.330 0.00
17. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 25.570 0.00
18. MERRITT, MATTIE INDEPENDENT 26.000 0.00
19. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 100.000 0.00
20. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
21. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
22. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 100.000 0.00
23. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
BAREBACK STEER RID
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 57.0 10.00
2. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 0.0 0.00
3. ROCKWELL, ETHAN INDEPENDENT 0.0 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 8.860 10.00
2. SMITH, LANDER DOUGLAS-CARSON 15.570 9.00
3. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 16.960 8.00
4. SCOTT-SMITH, COLBY INDEPENDENT 18.320 0.00
5. WEBB, BRENDEN WASHOE CO 21.140 7.00
6. JONES, LOGAN ELKO CO 24.080 6.00
7. FLOREZ, KADEN FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
8. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
9. FREHNER, AUSTIN LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
10. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 61.0 10.00
2. GREEN, CHANDLER ELKO CO 57.0 9.00
3. WEBB, BRENDEN WASHOE CO 0.0 0.00
4. SCOTT-SMITH, COLBY INDEPENDENT 0.0 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 4.140 10.00
2. DRAPER, AMANDA HUMBOLDT CO 5.030 9.00
3. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 7.620 8.00
4. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 8.580 7.00
5. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 13.040 6.00
6. HOLMAN, GRACIE LOU BATTLE MT 15.420 5.00
7. GARIJO, LEXI HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
8. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
9. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 100.000 0.00
10. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 100.000 0.00
11. FITZPATRICK, ASHLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
12. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 100.000 0.00
13. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
14. VONS COOPER, CIERRA SPANISH SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
15. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
16. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
17. CAREY, AMANDA INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
18. THAYER, MADELINE SPANISH SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
19. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
20. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
21. PINOCHI, GRACE INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
22. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
23. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 100.000 0.00
24. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 100.000 0.00
25. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. SMITH, LANDER DOUGLAS-CARSON 13.890 10.00
2. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 24.740 9.00
3. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 30.830 8.00
4. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 38.030 7.00
5. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 41.470 6.00
6. FREHNER, AUSTIN LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
7. ROCKWELL, ETHAN INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. SCOTT-SMITH, COLBY INDEPENDENT 5.410 0.00
2. FLOREZ, KADEN FERNLEY 9.060 10.00
3. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 13.730 9.00
4. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 18.550 8.00
5. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 22.120 7.00
6. FREHNER, AUSTIN LAS VEGAS 32.710 6.00
7. WEBB, BRENDEN WASHOE CO 100.000 0.00
8. SORENSEN, KEATON WELLS 100.000 0.00
9. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 100.000 0.00
10. JONES, LOGAN ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRNC STEER RD
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 56.0 10.00
2. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 0.0 0.00
3. SORENSEN, KEATON WELLS 0.0 0.00
4. WEBB, BRENDEN WASHOE CO 0.0 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. LEMAIRE, EMMA (HL) BATTLE MT 10.680 10.00
2. RODERICK, RILEY (HD) WELLS 10.680 10.00
3. FEYDER, BROCK (HL) ELKO CO 12.260 9.00
4. FELTON, TAYLER (HD) FALLON 12.260 9.00
5. GREEN, CHANDLER (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
6. CAREY, AMANDA (HL) INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
7. RUNNER, RR (HL) 100.000 0.00
8. MORRISON, ARLEE (HD) WELLS 100.000 0.00
9. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE (HD) MOAPA 100.000 0.00
10. CERESOLA, DAUNTE (HD) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
11. COOMBS, DESATOYA (HL) BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
12. BUNDY, MACADY (HD) ALAMO 100.000 0.00
13. FREHNER, AUSTIN (HD) LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
14. JENSEN, JAYDEN (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
15. FLOREZ, KADEN (HD) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
16. KING, AUDREY (HL) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
17. SCOTT-SMITH, COLBY (HD) INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
18. NORCUTT, ALI (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
19. SORENSEN, KEATON (HD) WELLS 100.000 0.00
20. DIXON, LOGAN (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
21. DESMOND, TRITON (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
22. JONES, LOGAN (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 17.653 10.00
2. GARIJO, LEXI HUMBOLDT CO 17.843 9.00
3. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 17.925 8.00
4. MEADOWS, CLARA WASHOE COUNTY 17.965 7.00
5. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 17.968 6.00
6. MERRITT, MATTIE INDEPENDENT 18.026 5.00
7. FITZPATRICK, ASHLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 18.125 4.00
8. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 18.130 3.00
9. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 18.198 2.00
10. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 18.199 1.00
11. CAREY, AMANDA INDEPENDENT 18.268 0.00
12. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 18.353 0.00
13. BORG, EMMA ELKO COUNTY 18.694 0.00
14. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 18.730 0.00
15. VONS COOPER, CIERRA SPANISH SPRINGS 18.738 0.00
16. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 18.966 0.00
17. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 19.016 0.00
18. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 19.307 0.00
19. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 19.483 0.00
20. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 19.809 0.00
21. NEWELL, SIERRA INDEPENDENT 20.386 0.00
22. FEHR, SIERRA DOUGLAS-CARSON 22.247 0.00
23. NORCUTT, TYLIE FALLON 22.480 0.00
24. HENKE, MACY FALLON 23.032 0.00
25. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 23.085 0.00
26. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 23.497 0.00
27. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 24.850 0.00
28. THAYER, MADELINE SPANISH SPRINGS 100.000 0.00