Scores Listing for Douglas-Carson #2(04/16/2017-Douglas-Carson)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

POLE BENDING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 21.159 10.00
2. MEADOWS, CLARA WASHOE COUNTY 21.303 9.00
3. HENKE, MACY FALLON 22.108 8.00
4. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 22.239 7.00
5. RAMOS, AYLEA BATTLE MT 22.482 6.00
6. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 22.528 5.00
7. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 22.538 4.00
8. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 22.650 3.00
9. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 23.087 2.00
10. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 23.429 1.00
11. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 23.575 0.00
12. ADAMOLI, KELSEY WHITE PINE 24.645 0.00
13. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 26.057 0.00
14. FEHR, SIERRA DOUGLAS-CARSON 26.312 0.00
15. GARIJO, LEXI HUMBOLDT CO 26.822 0.00
16. NORCUTT, TYLIE FALLON 26.848 0.00
17. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 26.994 0.00
18. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 27.064 0.00
19. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 28.201 0.00
20. MERRITT, MATTIE INDEPENDENT 28.441 0.00
21. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 29.598 0.00
22. FITZPATRICK, ASHLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 32.893 0.00
23. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 33.027 0.00
24. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 44.430 0.00
25. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 100.000 0.00
26. HOLMAN, GRACIE LOU BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
27. NEWELL, SIERRA INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
28. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. NORCUTT, ALI (HD) FALLON 19.210 10.00
2. RAPER, MCKENZIE (HL) DOUGLAS-CARSON 19.210 10.00
3. WAGGONER, REESE (HD) FALLON 20.860 9.00
4. DESMOND, TRITON (HL) FALLON 20.860 9.00
5. JENSEN, JAYDEN (HD) FALLON 43.310 8.00
6. CERESOLA, DAUNTE (HL) FERNLEY 43.310 8.00
7. BUNDY, MACADY (HD) ALAMO 100.000 0.00
8. SCRONCE, TRINITY (HL) MOAPA 100.000 0.00
9. RODERICK, RILEY (HD) WELLS 100.000 0.00
10. LEMAIRE, EMMA (HL) BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
11. FELTON, TAYLER (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
12. FEYDER, BROCK (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
13. MITCHELL, WYLEE (HD) LINCOLN CO 100.000 0.00
14. COOMBS, DESATOYA (HL) BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
15. BORKMAN, MADISON (HD) ELKO COUNTY 100.000 0.00
16. MORRISON, ARLEE (HL) WELLS 100.000 0.00
17. FLOREZ, KADEN (HD) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
18. NORCUTT, TYLIE (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
19. GARIJO, LEXI (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
20. DRAPER, AMANDA (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 8.690 10.00
2. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 8.960 9.00
3. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 9.200 8.00
4. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 9.240 7.00
5. HENKE, MACY FALLON 10.770 6.00
6. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 10.950 5.00
7. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 11.190 4.00
8. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 12.000 3.00
9. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 12.160 2.00
10. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 12.300 1.00
11. NORCUTT, TYLIE FALLON 13.100 0.00
12. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 13.560 0.00
13. MERRITT, MATTIE INDEPENDENT 13.650 0.00
14. GINES, EMMA ALAMO 14.190 0.00
15. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 14.380 0.00
16. FEHR, SIERRA DOUGLAS-CARSON 16.620 0.00
17. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 19.390 0.00
18. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 19.460 0.00
19. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 28.280 0.00
20. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 100.000 0.00
21. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
BAREBACK STEER RID
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 44.0 10.00
2. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 0.0 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 9.350 10.00
2. WEBB, BRENDEN WASHOE CO 16.190 9.00
3. FLOREZ, KADEN FERNLEY 16.420 8.00
4. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 16.860 7.00
5. SMITH, LANDER DOUGLAS-CARSON 16.870 6.00
6. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 20.650 5.00
7. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. WEBB, BRENDEN WASHOE CO 0.0 0.00
2. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 0.0 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 3.020 10.00
2. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 3.990 9.00
3. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 4.340 8.00
4. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 6.350 7.00
5. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 7.010 6.00
6. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 7.120 5.00
7. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 11.810 4.00
8. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
9. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
10. DRAPER, AMANDA HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
11. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 100.000 0.00
12. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 100.000 0.00
13. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 100.000 0.00
14. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
15. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 100.000 0.00
16. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 100.000 0.00
17. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
18. HOLMAN, GRACIE LOU BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
19. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
20. FITZPATRICK, ASHLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
21. GARIJO, LEXI HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. SMITH, LANDER DOUGLAS-CARSON 4.860 10.00
2. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 20.860 9.00
3. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 33.870 8.00
4. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 47.540 7.00
5. ROCKWELL, ETHAN INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
6. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 100.000 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 4.300 10.00
2. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 4.860 9.00
3. WEBB, BRENDEN WASHOE CO 30.690 8.00
4. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
5. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 100.000 0.00
6. FLOREZ, KADEN FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRNC STEER RD
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 63.0 10.00
2. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 58.0 9.00
3. WEBB, BRENDEN WASHOE CO 0.0 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. BUNDY, MACADY (HD) ALAMO 19.020 10.00
2. DIXON, LOGAN (HL) FALLON 19.020 10.00
3. FELTON, TAYLER (HD) FALLON 19.160 9.00
4. FEYDER, BROCK (HL) ELKO CO 19.160 9.00
5. DESMOND, TRITON (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
6. NORCUTT, ALI (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
7. CERESOLA, DAUNTE (HD) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
8. JENSEN, JAYDEN (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
9. RODERICK, RILEY (HD) WELLS 100.000 0.00
10. LEMAIRE, EMMA (HL) BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
11. FLOREZ, KADEN (HD) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
12. KING, AUDREY (HL) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 17.545 10.00
2. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 18.120 9.00
3. FITZPATRICK, ASHLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 18.171 8.00
4. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 18.525 7.00
5. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 18.557 6.00
6. MEADOWS, CLARA WASHOE COUNTY 18.672 5.00
7. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 18.680 4.00
8. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 19.070 3.00
9. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 19.138 2.00
10. MERRITT, MATTIE INDEPENDENT 19.149 1.00
11. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 19.251 0.00
12. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 19.315 0.00
13. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 19.634 0.00
14. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 19.956 0.00
15. ADAMOLI, KELSEY WHITE PINE 19.969 0.00
16. NEWELL, SIERRA INDEPENDENT 20.053 0.00
17. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 20.549 0.00
18. FEHR, SIERRA DOUGLAS-CARSON 22.185 0.00
19. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 22.955 0.00
20. NORCUTT, TYLIE FALLON 23.542 0.00
21. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 23.754 0.00
22. RAMOS, AYLEA BATTLE MT 23.877 0.00
23. GARIJO, LEXI HUMBOLDT CO 23.993 0.00
24. HENKE, MACY FALLON 24.009 0.00
25. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 24.347 0.00
26. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 100.000 0.00