Scores Listing for Douglas-Carson #1(04/15/2017-Douglas-Carson)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

POLE BENDING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 21.410 10.00
2. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 22.186 9.00
3. MEADOWS, CLARA WASHOE COUNTY 22.212 8.00
4. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 22.266 7.00
5. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 22.605 6.00
6. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 23.203 5.00
7. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 23.823 4.00
8. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 23.930 3.00
9. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 24.025 2.00
10. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 24.088 1.00
11. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 24.286 0.00
12. HOLMAN, GRACIE LOU BATTLE MT 24.358 0.00
13. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 25.039 0.00
14. ADAMOLI, KELSEY WHITE PINE 25.121 0.00
15. FITZPATRICK, ASHLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 26.046 0.00
16. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 26.264 0.00
17. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 26.710 0.00
18. FEHR, SIERRA DOUGLAS-CARSON 26.860 0.00
19. NORCUTT, TYLIE FALLON 27.629 0.00
20. RAMOS, AYLEA BATTLE MT 28.170 0.00
21. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 28.174 0.00
22. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 28.200 0.00
23. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 28.737 0.00
24. MERRITT, MATTIE INDEPENDENT 29.680 0.00
25. GARIJO, LEXI HUMBOLDT CO 32.629 0.00
26. NEWELL, SIERRA INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
27. HENKE, MACY FALLON 100.000 0.00
28. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. JENSEN, JAYDEN (HD) FALLON 11.700 10.00
2. CERESOLA, DAUNTE (HL) FERNLEY 11.700 10.00
3. WAGGONER, REESE (HD) FALLON 14.470 9.00
4. DESMOND, TRITON (HL) FALLON 14.470 9.00
5. NORCUTT, ALI (HD) FALLON 15.070 8.00
6. RAPER, MCKENZIE (HL) DOUGLAS-CARSON 15.070 8.00
7. FELTON, TAYLER (HD) FALLON 16.180 7.00
8. FEYDER, BROCK (HL) ELKO CO 16.180 7.00
9. FLOREZ, KADEN (HD) FERNLEY 24.950 6.00
10. NORCUTT, TYLIE (HL) FALLON 24.950 6.00
11. BORKMAN, MADISON (HD) ELKO COUNTY 29.320 5.00
12. MORRISON, ARLEE (HL) WELLS 29.320 5.00
13. SORENSEN, KEATON (HD) WELLS 100.000 0.00
14. DIXON, LOGAN (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
15. BUNDY, MACADY (HD) ALAMO 100.000 0.00
16. SCRONCE, TRINITY (HL) MOAPA 100.000 0.00
17. MITCHELL, WYLEE (HD) LINCOLN CO 100.000 0.00
18. COOMBS, DESATOYA (HL) BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
19. GARIJO, LEXI (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
20. DRAPER, AMANDA (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
21. RODERICK, RILEY (HD) WELLS 100.000 0.00
22. LEMAIRE, EMMA (HL) BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 9.480 10.00
2. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 9.950 9.00
3. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 10.300 8.00
4. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 10.490 7.00
5. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 11.180 6.00
6. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 11.470 5.00
7. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 12.350 4.00
8. HENKE, MACY FALLON 12.380 3.00
9. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 12.460 2.00
10. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 13.220 1.00
11. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 13.700 0.00
12. MERRITT, MATTIE INDEPENDENT 14.040 0.00
13. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 14.280 0.00
14. NORCUTT, TYLIE FALLON 14.660 0.00
15. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 14.720 0.00
16. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 15.850 0.00
17. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 17.300 0.00
18. FEHR, SIERRA DOUGLAS-CARSON 22.000 0.00
19. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
20. GINES, EMMA ALAMO 100.000 0.00
21. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 100.000 0.00
BAREBACK STEER RID
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 0.0 0.00
2. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 0.0 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 9.050 10.00
2. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 10.770 9.00
3. FLOREZ, KADEN FERNLEY 12.220 8.00
4. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 13.800 7.00
5. SMITH, LANDER DOUGLAS-CARSON 14.800 6.00
6. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 16.770 5.00
7. WEBB, BRENDEN WASHOE CO 19.660 4.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 64.0 10.00
2. WEBB, BRENDEN WASHOE CO 0.0 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 5.000 10.00
2. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 5.860 9.00
3. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 6.380 8.00
4. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 13.630 7.00
5. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 16.100 6.00
6. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 17.090 5.00
7. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 24.770 4.00
8. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 30.460 3.00
9. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
10. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
11. GARIJO, LEXI HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
12. HOLMAN, GRACIE LOU BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
13. DRAPER, AMANDA HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
14. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 100.000 0.00
15. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
16. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
17. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 100.000 0.00
18. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 100.000 0.00
19. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
20. FITZPATRICK, ASHLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
21. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. SMITH, LANDER DOUGLAS-CARSON 12.250 10.00
2. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 68.760 9.00
3. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
4. ROCKWELL, ETHAN INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
5. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 100.000 0.00
6. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 100.000 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 3.860 10.00
2. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 4.660 9.00
3. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 14.500 8.00
4. FLOREZ, KADEN FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
5. WEBB, BRENDEN WASHOE CO 100.000 0.00
6. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
7. SORENSEN, KEATON WELLS 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRNC STEER RD
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. WEBB, BRENDEN WASHOE CO 60.0 10.00
2. SORENSEN, KEATON WELLS 57.0 9.00
3. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 0.0 0.00
4. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 0.0 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. FELTON, TAYLER (HD) FALLON 21.000 10.00
2. FEYDER, BROCK (HL) ELKO CO 21.000 10.00
3. SORENSEN, KEATON (HD) WELLS 29.110 9.00
4. COOMBS, DESATOYA (HL) BATTLE MT 29.110 9.00
5. FLOREZ, KADEN (HD) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
6. KING, AUDREY (HL) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
7. RODERICK, RILEY (HD) WELLS 100.000 0.00
8. LEMAIRE, EMMA (HL) BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
9. BUNDY, MACADY (HD) ALAMO 100.000 0.00
10. DIXON, LOGAN (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
11. DESMOND, TRITON (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
12. NORCUTT, ALI (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
13. CERESOLA, DAUNTE (HD) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
14. JENSEN, JAYDEN (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 17.850 10.00
2. NORCUTT, TYLIE FALLON 18.156 9.00
3. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 18.389 8.00
4. FITZPATRICK, ASHLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 18.391 7.00
5. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 18.479 6.00
6. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 18.498 5.00
7. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 18.733 4.00
8. MEADOWS, CLARA WASHOE COUNTY 18.858 3.00
9. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 18.926 2.00
10. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 19.003 1.00
11. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 19.097 0.00
12. MERRITT, MATTIE INDEPENDENT 19.108 0.00
13. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 19.282 0.00
14. RAMOS, AYLEA BATTLE MT 19.353 0.00
15. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 19.699 0.00
16. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 20.452 0.00
17. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 20.652 0.00
18. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 21.138 0.00
19. NEWELL, SIERRA INDEPENDENT 21.533 0.00
20. FEHR, SIERRA DOUGLAS-CARSON 22.888 0.00
21. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 24.059 0.00
22. GARIJO, LEXI HUMBOLDT CO 25.120 0.00
23. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 25.152 0.00
24. ADAMOLI, KELSEY WHITE PINE 25.621 0.00
25. HENKE, MACY FALLON 100.000 0.00
26. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 100.000 0.00
RIFLE SHOOT
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 264.0 0.00
2. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 194.0 0.00
3. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 137.0 0.00
4. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 69.0 0.00
5. FLOREZ, KADEN FERNLEY 43.0 0.00