Scores Listing for Fallon #2(04/09/2017-Fallon)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

POLE BENDING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 21.557 10.00
2. GARIJO, LEXI HUMBOLDT CO 22.093 9.00
3. MEADOWS, CLARA WASHOE COUNTY 22.100 8.00
4. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 22.425 7.00
5. VAN NORMAN, ANNA ELKO CO 22.542 6.00
6. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 22.663 5.00
7. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 22.880 4.00
8. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 22.927 3.00
9. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 23.072 2.00
10. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 23.260 1.00
11. MERRITT, MATTIE INDEPENDENT 23.295 0.00
12. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 23.330 0.00
13. HOLMAN, GRACIE LOU BATTLE MT 24.063 0.00
14. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 25.565 0.00
15. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 26.606 0.00
16. ADAMOLI, KELSEY WHITE PINE 27.107 0.00
17. NEWELL, SIERRA INDEPENDENT 27.553 0.00
18. NORCUTT, TYLIE FALLON 27.680 0.00
19. HENKE, MACY FALLON 27.865 0.00
20. FITZPATRICK, ASHLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 28.162 0.00
21. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 28.429 0.00
22. RAMOS, AYLEA BATTLE MT 28.434 0.00
23. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 29.148 0.00
24. FEHR, SIERRA DOUGLAS-CARSON 29.430 0.00
25. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 32.637 0.00
26. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 34.280 0.00
27. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 34.663 0.00
28. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 39.040 0.00
29. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 100.000 0.00
30. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
31. BORG, EMMA ELKO COUNTY 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. RODERICK, RILEY (HD) WELLS 15.920 10.00
2. LEMAIRE, EMMA (HL) BATTLE MT 15.920 10.00
3. GARIJO, LEXI (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 17.200 9.00
4. DRAPER, AMANDA (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 17.200 9.00
5. FELTON, TAYLER (HD) FALLON 17.890 8.00
6. FEYDER, BROCK (HL) ELKO CO 17.890 8.00
7. MITCHELL, WYLEE (HD) LINCOLN CO 23.410 7.00
8. COOMBS, DESATOYA (HL) BATTLE MT 23.410 7.00
9. JENSEN, JAYDEN (HD) FALLON 38.370 6.00
10. CERESOLA, DAUNTE (HL) FERNLEY 38.370 6.00
11. NORCUTT, ALI (HD) FALLON 48.150 5.00
12. RAPER, MCKENZIE (HL) DOUGLAS-CARSON 48.150 5.00
13. BORKMAN, MADISON (HD) ELKO COUNTY 100.000 0.00
14. MORRISON, ARLEE (HL) WELLS 100.000 0.00
15. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE (HD) MOAPA 100.000 0.00
16. JONES, LOGAN (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
17. BUNDY, MACADY (HD) ALAMO 100.000 0.00
18. SCRONCE, TRINITY (HL) MOAPA 100.000 0.00
19. WAGGONER, REESE (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
20. DESMOND, TRITON (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
21. FLOREZ, KADEN (HD) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
22. NORCUTT, TYLIE (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
23. CAREY, AMANDA (HD) INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
24. SCOTT-SMITH, COLBY (HL) INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. CAREY, AMANDA INDEPENDENT 8.930 0.00
2. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 9.580 10.00
3. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 9.910 9.00
4. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 10.020 8.00
5. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 10.900 7.00
6. NORCUTT, TYLIE FALLON 10.960 6.00
7. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 11.620 5.00
8. HENKE, MACY FALLON 11.970 4.00
9. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 12.190 3.00
10. MERRITT, MATTIE INDEPENDENT 12.220 2.00
11. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 12.310 1.00
12. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 12.430 0.00
13. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 13.150 0.00
14. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 13.300 0.00
15. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 13.670 0.00
16. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 14.420 0.00
17. DRAPER, AMANDA HUMBOLDT CO 15.470 0.00
18. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 16.530 0.00
19. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 17.290 0.00
20. FEHR, SIERRA DOUGLAS-CARSON 17.730 0.00
21. GINES, EMMA ALAMO 28.780 0.00
22. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
23. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
24. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 100.000 0.00
25. BORG, EMMA ELKO COUNTY 100.000 0.00
BAREBACK STEER RID
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 57.0 10.00
2. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 0.0 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 12.130 10.00
2. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 13.460 9.00
3. SCOTT-SMITH, COLBY INDEPENDENT 14.110 0.00
4. FLOREZ, KADEN FERNLEY 14.390 8.00
5. SMITH, LANDER DOUGLAS-CARSON 17.830 7.00
6. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 20.530 6.00
7. JONES, LOGAN ELKO CO 23.990 5.00
8. WEBB, BRENDEN WASHOE CO 25.180 4.00
9. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. WEBB, BRENDEN WASHOE CO 66.0 10.00
2. SCOTT-SMITH, COLBY INDEPENDENT 59.0 0.00
3. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 59.0 8.50
4. GREEN, CHANDLER ELKO CO 0.0 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 4.660 10.00
2. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 4.730 9.00
3. CAREY, AMANDA INDEPENDENT 5.020 0.00
4. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 5.050 8.00
5. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 5.450 7.00
6. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 5.580 6.00
7. BUNDY, MACADY ALAMO 8.690 5.00
8. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 9.760 4.00
9. JENSEN, JAYDEN FALLON 12.970 3.00
10. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 14.100 2.00
11. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 16.540 1.00
12. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 17.650 0.00
13. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 24.250 0.00
14. DRAPER, AMANDA HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
15. GARIJO, LEXI HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
16. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
17. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 100.000 0.00
18. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
19. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 100.000 0.00
20. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 100.000 0.00
21. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
22. VAN NORMAN, ANNA ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
23. HOLMAN, GRACIE LOU BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
24. FITZPATRICK, ASHLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. SMITH, LANDER DOUGLAS-CARSON 4.380 10.00
2. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 17.180 9.00
3. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 17.980 8.00
4. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 29.920 7.00
5. ROCKWELL, ETHAN INDEPENDENT 60.270 6.00
6. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 100.000 0.00
7. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. CERESOLA, DAUNTE FERNLEY 3.770 10.00
2. RODERICK, RILEY WELLS 5.080 9.00
3. FLOREZ, KADEN FERNLEY 5.350 8.00
4. WEBB, BRENDEN WASHOE CO 5.810 7.00
5. SCOTT-SMITH, COLBY INDEPENDENT 14.840 0.00
6. JONES, LOGAN ELKO CO 15.160 6.00
7. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 17.730 5.00
8. FEYDER, BROCK ELKO CO 22.690 4.00
SADDLE BRNC STEER RD
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. DESMOND, TRITON FALLON 57.0 10.00
2. DIXON, LOGAN FALLON 49.0 9.00
3. WEBB, BRENDEN WASHOE CO 0.0 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. CERESOLA, DAUNTE (HD) FERNLEY 19.500 10.00
2. JENSEN, JAYDEN (HL) FALLON 19.500 10.00
3. SCOTT-SMITH, COLBY (HD) INDEPENDENT 31.830 0.00
4. CAREY, AMANDA (HL) INDEPENDENT 31.830 0.00
5. RODERICK, RILEY (HD) WELLS 100.000 0.00
6. LEMAIRE, EMMA (HL) BATTLE MT 100.000 0.00
7. DESMOND, TRITON (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
8. NORCUTT, ALI (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
9. FELTON, TAYLER (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
10. FEYDER, BROCK (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
11. FLOREZ, KADEN (HD) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
12. KING, AUDREY (HL) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
13. MORRISON, ARLEE (HD) WELLS 100.000 0.00
14. GREEN, CHANDLER (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
15. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE (HD) MOAPA 100.000 0.00
16. JONES, LOGAN (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
17. BUNDY, MACADY (HD) ALAMO 100.000 0.00
18. DIXON, LOGAN (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. MITCHELL, WYLEE LINCOLN CO 18.126 10.00
2. LEMAIRE, EMMA BATTLE MT 18.373 9.00
3. FITZPATRICK, ASHLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 18.384 8.00
4. HENKE, MACY FALLON 18.394 7.00
5. NORCUTT, TYLIE FALLON 18.429 6.00
6. COOMBS, DESATOYA BATTLE MT 18.452 5.00
7. NORCUTT, ALI FALLON 18.469 4.00
8. RAPER, MCKENZIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 18.481 3.00
9. CHRISTENSEN, RILEE MOAPA 18.590 2.00
10. SCRONCE, TRINITY MOAPA 18.622 1.00
11. IKONEN, BETHIE FALLON 18.905 0.00
12. MERRITT, MATTIE INDEPENDENT 19.060 0.00
13. MEADOWS, CLARA WASHOE COUNTY 19.081 0.00
14. MORRISON, ARLEE WELLS 19.084 0.00
15. KEPPNER, KHLOE WHITE PINE 19.092 0.00
16. WINES, MAGGIE WHITE PINE 19.174 0.00
17. CAREY, AMANDA INDEPENDENT 19.201 0.00
18. FELTON, TAYLER FALLON 19.216 0.00
19. RAMOS, AYLEA BATTLE MT 19.351 0.00
20. BORG, EMMA ELKO COUNTY 19.361 0.00
21. VAN NORMAN, ANNA ELKO CO 19.622 0.00
22. HATCH, JOY LAS VEGAS 19.785 0.00
23. CURTIS, KAYLA HUMBOLDT CO 19.867 0.00
24. NEWELL, SIERRA INDEPENDENT 20.055 0.00
25. BORKMAN, MADISON ELKO COUNTY 20.604 0.00
26. KING, AUDREY FERNLEY 20.929 0.00
27. FEHR, SIERRA DOUGLAS-CARSON 22.404 0.00
28. GARIJO, LEXI HUMBOLDT CO 24.134 0.00
29. WAGGONER, REESE FALLON 24.336 0.00
30. ADAMOLI, KELSEY WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00