All Around Leaders Listing

(R) Denotes a Rookie

Girls
Place Member Name City Points
1. WYLEE MITCHELL LINCOLN CO 563.00
2. MCKENZIE RAPER DOUGLAS-CARSON 531.00
3. TAYLER FELTON INDEPENDENT 485.00
4. RILEE CHRISTENSEN MOAPA 480.00
5. DESATOYA COOMBS BATTLE MT 473.00
6. TRINITY SCRONCE MOAPA 391.00
7. TYLIE NORCUTT FALLON 359.00
8. HANNAH FULLMER (R) MOAPA 335.00
9. AMELIA LANCASTER (R) INDEPENDENT 303.00
10. REESE WAGGONER FALLON 302.00
11. ARLEE MORRISON WELLS 224.00
12. GRACIE LOU HOLMAN BATTLE MT 179.50
13. MADISON BORKMAN ELKO CO 134.00
14. LEXI GARIJO HUMBOLDT CO 130.00
15. ANDI WEBBER (R) MOAPA 123.00
16. SYERRA SILVA (R) ELKO CO 96.00
17. JOSIE LINDBURG (R) LAS VEGAS 88.00
18. ITALY JO HOLMAN (R) BATTLE MT 86.00
19. SIERRA STOCK (R) MOAPA 82.00
20. AMANDA DRAPER HUMBOLDT CO 81.50
21. EMMA BORG ELKO COUNTY 69.00
22. CIERRA VONS COOPER SPANISH SPRINGS 53.00
23. AMIE SLACK (R) WELLS 50.00
24. MADELINE THAYER SPANISH SPRINGS 49.00
25. HAYLEE FIELD (R) SPANISH SPRINGS 41.00
26. MARQUEL MOSER (R) LAS VEGAS 40.00
27. ANNA VAN NORMAN ELKO CO 38.00
28. MADISON SOLIS (R) LAS VEGAS 37.00
29. MCKATIE SORENSEN (R) WELLS 32.00
30. KAIYA HEAVERNE (R) FALLON 27.00
31. AVA SOLBERG (R) INDEPENDENT 23.00
32. MEGAN CAVALLARO SPANISH SPRINGS 20.00
33. VALENTINA ESPINOZA (R) LAS VEGAS 18.00
34. EMMA GARIJO (R) HUMBOLDT CO 16.00
35. RIBBON ROPER 8.00
36. KAITLYN TOFAUTE (R) SPANISH SPRINGS 7.00
37. JOLENA AYERS (R) BATTLE MT 7.00
38. DRAW ROPER 6.00
39. ISABELLA MEDINA (R) SPANISH SPRINGS 5.00
40. KYLEE KIRKMAN (R) SPANISH SPRINGS 3.00
41. MIRANDA DRAPER (R) HUMBOLDT CO 2.00
42. MEGAN DONDERO (R) DOUGLAS-CARSON 1.00
Boys
Place Member Name City Points
1. RENO MCGILL DOUGLAS-CARSON 717.00
2. RILEY RODERICK WELLS 512.00
3. JOSH DOBBINS LAS VEGAS 427.00
4. BROCK FEYDER ELKO CO 354.50
5. KADEN FLOREZ FERNLEY 354.00
6. AUSTIN FREHNER LAS VEGAS 351.00
7. COLE ENGLISH (R) DOUGLAS-CARSON 262.00
8. LOGAN JONES ELKO CO 213.00
9. BRENDEN WEBB WASHOE CO 185.00
10. TREVOR REES LAS VEGAS 120.00
11. BILLY DELONG (R) HUMBOLDT CO 91.00
12. QUADE FILIPPINI (R) INDEPENDENT 86.00
13. QUINN FILIPPINI (R) INDEPENDENT 81.50
14. ZANE FELTON (R) INDEPENDENT 74.00
15. ETHAN ROCKWELL ELKO CO 69.00
16. NOAH WILLIAMS (R) WALKER RIVER 69.00
17. COLBY MORIAN (R) DOUGLAS-CARSON 49.00
18. JARRETT PEEK (R) FALLON 45.00
19. FLINT SCHACHT (R) BATTLE MT 37.00
20. CHANDLER GREEN ELKO CO 35.00
21. GAGE SCHWEER (R) ELKO CO 20.00
22. TIMOTHY TOOPS ELKO CO 18.00
23. ETHAN BEGAY (R) FERNLEY 17.00
24. CLAYTON SHODA (R) INDEPENDENT 13.00
25. ROPER DRAW 10.00
26. RIBBON ROPER 9.00
27. DRAW ROPER 5.00