Scores Listing for Elko #2(10/09/2016-Elko)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

TIE-DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. HENDRIX, CALEB FALLON 11.580 10.00
2. CERESOLA, DARIO FERNLEY 13.030 9.00
3. BELL, QUINT HUMBOLDT CO 13.120 8.00
4. SPYROW, MACKAY FALLON 14.860 7.00
5. THOMAS, CASEY LAS VEGAS 14.910 6.00
6. CHRISTENSEN, COLE MOAPA 16.480 5.00
7. DEBUSK, JACOB WALKER RIVER 17.930 4.00
8. LINDBURG, BROC ALAMO 18.550 3.00
9. TAYLOR, JORDAN MOAPA 18.880 2.00
10. BELL, CADE HUMBOLDT CO 19.930 1.00
11. EARY, DANIEL WELLS 27.970 0.00
12. BUNDY, TYLER ALAMO 29.020 0.00
13. GOINGS, MATT FALLON 100.000 0.00
14. WELTZIN, GARRETT FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
15. ROMANS, AUSTIN LINCOLN CO 100.000 0.00
16. GRIENER, TJ ALAMO 100.000 0.00
17. CERINI, JAKE FALLON 100.000 0.00
18. LUCCHESI, CHANCE LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. MONTERO, JULIANNE HUMBOLDT CO 17.950 10.00
2. YAEGER, ANNA WASHOE 18.020 9.00
3. GOEMMER, RIATA BATTLE MOUNTAIN 18.218 8.00
4. RAPER, CORLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 18.304 7.00
5. FAIRCLOTH, MAKENAH LAS VEGAS 18.397 6.00
6. THIGPEN, ERIKA LAS VEGAS 18.433 5.00
7. STEELE, LACEY ALAMO 18.452 4.00
8. KIECKBUSCH, BAILEY INDEPENDENT 18.546 3.00
9. LUCCHESI, CAITLIN LAS VEGAS 18.551 2.00
10. MALCOMB, KENDALL INDEPENDENT 18.567 1.00
11. SCRONCE, OAKLEY MOAPA 18.574 0.00
12. FULLMER, BAILEY INDEPENDENT 18.595 0.00
13. GOEMMER, DALLY BATTLE MOUNTAIN 18.664 0.00
14. GREEN, TEANNA WHITE PINE 18.810 0.00
15. WAGGONER, JAYME FALLON 18.826 0.00
16. BLAKE, JAYCE INDEPENDENT 18.850 0.00
17. FEYDER, PAYTON ELKO CO 18.945 0.00
18. CHRISTIANSEN, KERSTIN HUMBOLDT CO 18.964 0.00
19. FELTON, GRACE FALLON 19.017 0.00
20. MCNEFF, LEEANN LOVELOCK 19.024 0.00
21. ROBINSON, JAICE WHITE PINE 19.050 0.00
22. ROCKWELL, MACY INDEPENDENT 19.375 0.00
23. HEBDON, AVERIE ELKO CO 19.404 0.00
24. HAMILTON, TABATHA WHITE PINE 19.477 0.00
25. BOYD, ALYSSA WELLS 19.807 0.00
26. JENSEN, JAZZLYN WELLS 20.007 0.00
27. NIMMICK, ALLYSSA HUMBOLDT CO 20.832 0.00
28. CURTIS, MARIE HUMBOLDT CO 21.229 0.00
29. LESTER, MORGAN WHITE PINE 21.340 0.00
30. DIXON, DEVIN WASHOE 21.915 0.00
31. FIELD, ABIGAIL WASHOE 21.917 0.00
32. ZEMAN-HECKETHORN, SHAY WHITE PINE 21.955 0.00
33. GRASMICK, ANNABELLE HUMBOLDT CO 22.080 0.00
34. ARD, THERESA WASHOE 23.363 0.00
35. VAN BUREN, AUDREY HUMBOLDT CO 23.485 0.00
36. CARTER, ALEXUS INDEPENDENT 23.980 0.00
37. HENDERSON, REGAN SPANISH SPRINGS 24.081 0.00
38. BOWEN, HALEY MOAPA 27.883 0.00
39. MILLER, KENADEE HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
40. MEADOWS, HAILEY WASHOE 100.000 0.00
41. GINES, BROOKE ALAMO 100.000 0.00
42. PANAGOPOULOS, MADISON WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
43. DURANT, AUBREY WELLS 100.000 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. BRENNAN, MCKENNA INDEPENDENT 2.410 10.00
2. FEYDER, PAYTON ELKO CO 2.510 9.00
3. ENGLISH, CARLEE DOUGLAS-CARSON 2.840 8.00
4. FULLMER, BAILEY INDEPENDENT 2.980 7.00
5. FILIPPINI, KAYLEE BATTLE MOUNTAIN 3.050 6.00
6. MONTERO, JULIANNE HUMBOLDT CO 3.370 5.00
7. GREEN, TEANNA WHITE PINE 3.690 4.00
8. KIECKBUSCH, BAILEY INDEPENDENT 3.760 3.00
9. BLAKE, JAYCE INDEPENDENT 3.950 2.00
10. GRIENER, BAILEY JO ALAMO 4.120 1.00
11. BEYER, LEIGHTON FALLON 4.150 0.00
12. ROMANS, CHEYENNE LINCOLN CO 4.680 0.00
13. HENDERSON, REGAN SPANISH SPRINGS 4.690 0.00
14. JENSEN, JAZZLYN WELLS 4.810 0.00
15. CARTER, ALEXUS INDEPENDENT 4.910 0.00
16. GOEMMER, DALLY BATTLE MOUNTAIN 5.240 0.00
17. HEBDON, AVERIE ELKO CO 5.600 0.00
18. WAGGONER, JAYME FALLON 6.280 0.00
19. BOYD, ALYSSA WELLS 6.400 0.00
20. REYNOLDS, BAILEY HUMBOLDT CO 11.100 0.00
21. ENGLISH, CASHLYN DOUGLAS-CARSON 11.170 0.00
22. FELTON, SYDNEY FALLON 12.580 0.00
23. CANTRELL, JENNA WELLS 12.690 0.00
24. BOWEN, HALEY MOAPA 12.720 0.00
25. POMMERENING, TAYLAR ELKO CO 15.290 0.00
26. STEELE, LACEY ALAMO 16.730 0.00
27. DRAPER, DANYELLE HUMBOLDT CO 17.480 0.00
28. SLACK, WHITNEY WELLS 19.760 0.00
29. DONDERO, JULIA DOUGLAS-CARSON 21.160 0.00
30. CURTIS, MARIE HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
31. THIGPEN, ERIKA LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
32. SCRONCE, OAKLEY MOAPA 100.000 0.00
33. PANAGOPOULOS, MADISON WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
34. LAMBERT, CHLOE FALLON 100.000 0.00
35. VAN BUREN, AUDREY HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
36. NIMMICK, ALLYSSA HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
37. LUCCHESI, CAITLIN LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
38. BRENNAN, MADISON INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
39. MILLER, KENADEE HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
40. GOEMMER, RIATA BATTLE MOUNTAIN 100.000 0.00
41. ROBERTSON, DUSTY HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
42. BAUMEISTER, FRANKIE HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
43. FELTON, GRACE FALLON 100.000 0.00
44. HELMING, MADI SPANISH SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
45. LESTER, MORGAN WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
46. FAIRCLOTH, MAKENAH LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
47. DIXON, DEVIN WASHOE 100.000 0.00
48. MALCOMB, KENDALL INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
49. RAPER, CORLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
50. YAEGER, ANNA WASHOE 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. LINDBURG, BROC (HD) ALAMO 9.050 10.00
2. THOMAS, CASEY (HL) LAS VEGAS 9.050 10.00
3. GOEMMER, RIATA (HD) BATTLE MOUNTAIN 10.070 9.00
4. GOEMMER, DALLY (HL) BATTLE MOUNTAIN 10.070 9.00
5. HEBDON, AVERIE (HD) ELKO CO 10.160 8.00
6. DRAW, HEELER 3 (HL) 10.160 0.00
7. WELTZIN, GARRETT (HD) FERNLEY 17.010 7.00
8. HENDRIX, CALEB (HL) FALLON 17.010 7.00
9. FEYDER, PAYTON (HD) ELKO CO 17.020 6.00
10. GOINGS, MATT (HL) FALLON 17.020 6.00
11. HEISHMAN, DYLAN (HD) SPANISH SPRINGS 17.950 5.00
12. MILLER, KENADEE (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 17.950 5.00
13. VAN BUREN, AUDREY (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 18.790 4.00
14. NIMMICK, ALLYSSA (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 18.790 4.00
15. STEELE, LACEY (HD) ALAMO 20.680 3.00
16. EARY, DANIEL (HL) WELLS 20.680 3.00
17. BLAKE, JAYCE (HD) INDEPENDENT 29.390 2.00
18. CHRISTENSEN, COLE (HL) MOAPA 29.390 2.00
19. GROOM, DRAKE (HD) LAS VEGAS 32.360 1.00
20. LUCCHESI, CHANCE (HL) LAS VEGAS 32.360 1.00
21. LESTER, MORGAN (HD) WHITE PINE 42.240 0.00
22. DRAW, HEELER (HL) 42.240 0.00
23. HEELER, DRAW (HL) 100.000 0.00
24. HEELER 3, DRAW (HL) 100.000 0.00
25. FULLMER, BAILEY (HD) INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
26. CURTIS, MARIE (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
27. CERESOLA, DARIO (HD) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
28. GRIENER, TJ (HL) ALAMO 100.000 0.00
29. SLACK, WHITNEY (HD) WELLS 100.000 0.00
30. HEELER, DRAW (HL) 100.000 0.00
31. SCRONCE, OAKLEY (HD) MOAPA 100.000 0.00
32. BUNDY, TYLER (HL) ALAMO 100.000 0.00
33. BOWEN, HALEY (HD) MOAPA 100.000 0.00
34. DEBUSK, JACOB (HL) WALKER RIVER 100.000 0.00
35. REYNOLDS, BAILEY (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
36. VIGIL, SHYAN (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
37. CARTER, ALEXUS (HD) INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
38. FELTON, GRACE (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
39. GREEN, TEANNA (HD) WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
40. GREEN, CHACE (HL) WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
41. BAUMEISTER, FRANKIE (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
42. RAPER, CORLEY (HL) DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
43. BRENNAN, MCKENNA (HD) INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
44. WAGGONER, JAYME (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
45. BELL, QUINT (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
46. BELL, CADE (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
47. BEYER, LEIGHTON (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
48. BOYD, ALYSSA (HL) WELLS 100.000 0.00
49. IKONEN, LETA (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
50. DRAPER, DANYELLE (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
51. POMMERENING, TAYLAR (HD) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
52. CANTRELL, JENNA (HL) WELLS 100.000 0.00
53. LUCCHESI, CAITLIN (HD) LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
54. MEDINA, TOBY (HL) LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
55. ENGLISH, CARLEE (HD) DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
56. ENGLISH, CASHLYN (HL) DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
57. WILSON, DAVED (HD) ALAMO 100.000 0.00
58. ROMANS, AUSTIN (HD) LINCOLN CO 100.000 0.00
59. ROMANS, CHEYENNE (HL) LINCOLN CO 100.000 0.00
60. THOM, DENTON (HD) WALKER RIVER 100.000 0.00
61. CERINI, JAKE (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
62. TAYLOR, JORDAN (HD) MOAPA 100.000 0.00
63. SPYROW, MACKAY (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
64. HENDERSON, REGAN (HD) SPANISH SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
65. HELMING, MADI (HL) SPANISH SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
66. GRIENER, BAILEY JO (HD) ALAMO 100.000 0.00
67. FAIRCLOTH, MAKENAH (HL) LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. FULLMER, BAILEY INDEPENDENT 7.140 10.00
2. MONTERO, JULIANNE HUMBOLDT CO 7.530 9.00
3. SLACK, WHITNEY WELLS 7.660 8.00
4. LAMBERT, CHLOE FALLON 7.820 7.00
5. TUTTY, CALLI WASHOE 7.990 6.00
6. GRIENER, BAILEY JO ALAMO 8.320 5.00
7. BRENNAN, MCKENNA INDEPENDENT 8.400 4.00
8. KIECKBUSCH, BAILEY INDEPENDENT 8.420 3.00
9. ROMANS, CHEYENNE LINCOLN CO 8.520 2.00
10. THIGPEN, ERIKA LAS VEGAS 8.640 1.00
11. ROBERTSON, DUSTY HUMBOLDT CO 8.730 0.00
12. RAPER, CORLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 9.040 0.00
13. BOWEN, HALEY MOAPA 9.140 0.00
14. BLAKE, JAYCE INDEPENDENT 9.410 0.00
15. HELMING, MADI SPANISH SPRINGS 9.690 0.00
16. GOEMMER, RIATA BATTLE MOUNTAIN 10.010 0.00
17. DRAPER, DANYELLE HUMBOLDT CO 10.080 0.00
18. ROCKWELL, MACY INDEPENDENT 10.210 0.00
19. CANTRELL, JENNA WELLS 10.590 0.00
20. DIXON, DEVIN WASHOE 10.720 0.00
21. FAIRCLOTH, MAKENAH LAS VEGAS 10.770 0.00
22. LUCCHESI, CAITLIN LAS VEGAS 10.860 0.00
23. HENDERSON, REGAN SPANISH SPRINGS 11.060 0.00
24. BRENNAN, MADISON INDEPENDENT 11.090 0.00
25. BOYD, ALYSSA WELLS 11.290 0.00
26. SCRONCE, OAKLEY MOAPA 11.310 0.00
27. JENSEN, JAZZLYN WELLS 11.530 0.00
28. FELTON, GRACE FALLON 11.580 0.00
29. MEADOWS, HAILEY WASHOE 11.780 0.00
30. GOEMMER, DALLY BATTLE MOUNTAIN 15.330 0.00
31. GINES, BROOKE ALAMO 20.070 0.00
32. MCNEFF, LEEANN LOVELOCK 100.000 0.00
33. DONDERO, JULIA DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
34. CARTER, ALEXUS INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
35. BEYER, LEIGHTON FALLON 100.000 0.00
36. IKONEN, LETA FALLON 100.000 0.00
37. VAN BUREN, AUDREY HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
38. YAEGER, ANNA WASHOE 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. EARY, DANIEL WELLS 6.870 10.00
2. BELL, QUINT HUMBOLDT CO 9.740 9.00
3. BUNDY, TYLER ALAMO 11.880 8.00
4. GLOVER, COY FALLON 19.810 7.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. GOEMMER, DALLY BATTLE MOUNTAIN 21.155 10.00
2. FAIRCLOTH, MAKENAH LAS VEGAS 21.528 9.00
3. FEYDER, PAYTON ELKO CO 21.555 8.00
4. RAPER, CORLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 21.580 7.00
5. HAMILTON, TABATHA WHITE PINE 21.955 6.00
6. STEELE, LACEY ALAMO 21.992 5.00
7. GOEMMER, RIATA BATTLE MOUNTAIN 22.033 4.00
8. HENDERSON, REGAN SPANISH SPRINGS 22.238 3.00
9. ROCKWELL, MACY INDEPENDENT 22.505 2.00
10. YAEGER, ANNA WASHOE 22.559 1.00
11. CARTER, ALEXUS INDEPENDENT 22.657 0.00
12. BOYD, ALYSSA WELLS 22.743 0.00
13. CHRISTIANSEN, KERSTIN HUMBOLDT CO 22.775 0.00
14. FULLMER, BAILEY INDEPENDENT 22.932 0.00
15. WAGGONER, JAYME FALLON 22.944 0.00
16. TUTTY, CALLI WASHOE 23.282 0.00
17. NIMMICK, ALLYSSA HUMBOLDT CO 23.328 0.00
18. MEADOWS, HAILEY WASHOE 24.521 0.00
19. ROMANS, CHEYENNE LINCOLN CO 25.310 0.00
20. FELTON, GRACE FALLON 26.938 0.00
21. LAMBERT, CHLOE FALLON 27.335 0.00
22. SCRONCE, OAKLEY MOAPA 27.828 0.00
23. LESTER, MORGAN WHITE PINE 27.851 0.00
24. GREEN, TEANNA WHITE PINE 27.885 0.00
25. MALCOMB, KENDALL INDEPENDENT 27.962 0.00
26. ROBINSON, JAICE WHITE PINE 28.271 0.00
27. MCNEFF, LEEANN LOVELOCK 29.148 0.00
28. ZEMAN-HECKETHORN, SHAY WHITE PINE 29.388 0.00
29. BLAKE, JAYCE INDEPENDENT 29.643 0.00
30. LUCCHESI, CAITLIN LAS VEGAS 30.758 0.00
31. THIGPEN, ERIKA LAS VEGAS 31.855 0.00
32. BRENNAN, MCKENNA INDEPENDENT 32.459 0.00
33. FIELD, ABIGAIL WASHOE 33.307 0.00
34. VAN BUREN, AUDREY HUMBOLDT CO 34.409 0.00
35. GRASMICK, ANNABELLE HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
36. GINES, BROOKE ALAMO 100.000 0.00
37. DIXON, DEVIN WASHOE 100.000 0.00
38. JENSEN, JAZZLYN WELLS 100.000 0.00
39. VIGIL, SHYAN HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
40. ARD, THERESA WASHOE 100.000 0.00
41. DURANT, AUBREY WELLS 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. GLEASON, CHRIS HUMBOLDT CO 66.0 10.00
2. MEHIEL, TY HUMBOLDT CO 0.0 0.00
3. ARCADIA, ALEX WASHOE 0.0 0.00
4. GUNTHER, DEACON BATTLE MOUNTAIN 0.0 0.00
5. GREEN, CHACE WHITE PINE 0.0 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. LAUGHLIN, CECIL ELKO CO 0.0 0.00
2. LINDBURG, BROC ALAMO 0.0 0.00
BAREBACK
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. BUNDY, TYLER ALAMO 60.0 10.00
2. DUNCAN, SETH HUMBOLDT CO 0.0 0.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. HENDRIX, CALEB FALLON 71.0 10.00
2. BUNYARD, GARRET FERNLEY 69.0 9.00
3. CERESOLA, DARIO FERNLEY 67.0 8.00
4. BELL, QUINT HUMBOLDT CO 65.0 6.50
5. WELTZIN, GARRETT FERNLEY 65.0 6.50
6. BELL, CADE HUMBOLDT CO 0.0 0.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. FAIRCLOTH, MAKENAH LAS VEGAS 72.0 10.00
2. FILIPPINI, KAYLEE BATTLE MOUNTAIN 71.0 9.00
3. FEYDER, PAYTON ELKO CO 70.0 8.00
4. GOMES, JESSICA FALLON 66.0 6.50
5. GOEMMER, RIATA BATTLE MOUNTAIN 66.0 6.50
6. STEELE, LACEY ALAMO 65.0 4.50
7. ROCKWELL, MACY INDEPENDENT 65.0 4.50
8. ARD, THERESA WASHOE 62.0 3.00
9. BLAKE, JAYCE INDEPENDENT 0.0 0.00
10. GOEMMER, DALLY BATTLE MOUNTAIN 0.0 0.00
REINED COW HORSE
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. GOMES, JESSICA FALLON 146.0 10.00
2. HEISHMAN, DYLAN SPANISH SPRINGS 145.0 9.00
3. FEYDER, PAYTON ELKO CO 143.5 8.00
4. CERESOLA, DARIO FERNLEY 142.0 6.50
5. FILIPPINI, KAYLEE BATTLE MOUNTAIN 142.0 6.50
6. GOEMMER, RIATA BATTLE MOUNTAIN 139.0 5.00
7. GOEMMER, DALLY BATTLE MOUNTAIN 138.5 4.00
8. STEELE, LACEY ALAMO 138.0 3.00
9. BOYD, ALYSSA WELLS 133.0 2.00
10. CHRISTIANSEN, KERSTIN HUMBOLDT CO 132.5 1.00
11. DRAPER, DANYELLE HUMBOLDT CO 121.0 0.00
12. CHRISTENSEN, COLE MOAPA 116.5 0.00
13. ROCKWELL, MACY INDEPENDENT 110.5 0.00