Scores Listing for Elko #1(10/08/2016-Elko)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

TIE-DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. CERINI, JAKE FALLON 12.400 10.00
2. GOINGS, MATT FALLON 12.450 9.00
3. TAYLOR, JORDAN MOAPA 13.300 8.00
4. WELTZIN, GARRETT FERNLEY 13.650 7.00
5. SPYROW, MACKAY FALLON 14.010 6.00
6. CERESOLA, DARIO FERNLEY 16.400 5.00
7. THOMAS, CASEY LAS VEGAS 16.890 4.00
8. EARY, DANIEL WELLS 17.230 3.00
9. ROMANS, AUSTIN LINCOLN CO 18.640 2.00
10. LINDBURG, BROC ALAMO 19.990 1.00
11. DEBUSK, JACOB WALKER RIVER 24.170 0.00
12. BUNDY, TYLER ALAMO 100.000 0.00
13. HENDRIX, CALEB FALLON 100.000 0.00
14. BELL, QUINT HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
15. CHRISTENSEN, COLE MOAPA 100.000 0.00
16. LUCCHESI, CHANCE LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
17. GRIENER, TJ ALAMO 100.000 0.00
18. BELL, CADE HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. GOEMMER, RIATA BATTLE MOUNTAIN 18.142 10.00
2. YAEGER, ANNA WASHOE 18.239 9.00
3. MONTERO, JULIANNE HUMBOLDT CO 18.299 8.00
4. BOWEN, HALEY MOAPA 18.364 7.00
5. HENDERSON, REGAN SPANISH SPRINGS 18.366 6.00
6. RAPER, CORLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 18.393 5.00
7. GOEMMER, DALLY BATTLE MOUNTAIN 18.416 4.00
8. FAIRCLOTH, MAKENAH LAS VEGAS 18.524 3.00
9. MALCOMB, KENDALL INDEPENDENT 18.600 2.00
10. CHRISTIANSEN, KERSTIN HUMBOLDT CO 18.827 1.00
11. SCRONCE, OAKLEY MOAPA 19.037 0.00
12. ROCKWELL, MACY INDEPENDENT 19.086 0.00
13. FELTON, GRACE FALLON 19.133 0.00
14. FEYDER, PAYTON ELKO CO 19.203 0.00
15. VAN BUREN, AUDREY HUMBOLDT CO 19.207 0.00
16. KIECKBUSCH, BAILEY INDEPENDENT 19.217 0.00
17. ROBINSON, JAICE WHITE PINE 19.269 0.00
18. HEBDON, AVERIE ELKO CO 19.359 0.00
19. GREEN, TEANNA WHITE PINE 19.625 0.00
20. FULLMER, BAILEY INDEPENDENT 19.653 0.00
21. HAMILTON, TABATHA WHITE PINE 19.724 0.00
22. WAGGONER, JAYME FALLON 19.814 0.00
23. BLAKE, JAYCE INDEPENDENT 20.002 0.00
24. JENSEN, JAZZLYN WELLS 20.049 0.00
25. MILLER, KENADEE HUMBOLDT CO 20.999 0.00
26. LESTER, MORGAN WHITE PINE 21.745 0.00
27. NIMMICK, ALLYSSA HUMBOLDT CO 21.794 0.00
28. CURTIS, MARIE HUMBOLDT CO 22.236 0.00
29. DIXON, DEVIN WASHOE 22.963 0.00
30. ARD, THERESA WASHOE 23.508 0.00
31. THIGPEN, ERIKA LAS VEGAS 23.745 0.00
32. GRASMICK, ANNABELLE HUMBOLDT CO 23.857 0.00
33. MEADOWS, HAILEY WASHOE 23.955 0.00
34. CARTER, ALEXUS INDEPENDENT 24.532 0.00
35. MCNEFF, LEEANN LOVELOCK 24.761 0.00
36. STEELE, LACEY ALAMO 24.836 0.00
37. BOYD, ALYSSA WELLS 24.905 0.00
38. FIELD, ABIGAIL WASHOE 28.409 0.00
39. PANAGOPOULOS, MADISON WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
40. LUCCHESI, CAITLIN LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
41. DURANT, AUBREY WELLS 100.000 0.00
42. ZEMAN-HECKETHORN, SHAY WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
43. GINES, BROOKE ALAMO 100.000 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. THIGPEN, ERIKA LAS VEGAS 2.720 10.00
2. REYNOLDS, BAILEY HUMBOLDT CO 2.930 9.00
3. BOWEN, HALEY MOAPA 3.350 8.00
4. SLACK, WHITNEY WELLS 3.420 7.00
5. GRIENER, BAILEY JO ALAMO 3.470 6.00
6. KIECKBUSCH, BAILEY INDEPENDENT 3.580 5.00
7. STEELE, LACEY ALAMO 3.680 4.00
8. GOEMMER, DALLY BATTLE MOUNTAIN 3.830 3.00
9. CURTIS, MARIE HUMBOLDT CO 4.070 2.00
10. FELTON, GRACE FALLON 4.210 1.00
11. ENGLISH, CASHLYN DOUGLAS-CARSON 4.390 0.00
12. HENDERSON, REGAN SPANISH SPRINGS 4.420 0.00
13. MILLER, KENADEE HUMBOLDT CO 4.770 0.00
14. BEYER, LEIGHTON FALLON 5.020 0.00
15. FILIPPINI, KAYLEE BATTLE MOUNTAIN 5.130 0.00
16. HEBDON, AVERIE ELKO CO 5.180 0.00
17. MALCOMB, KENDALL INDEPENDENT 5.360 0.00
18. VAN BUREN, AUDREY HUMBOLDT CO 5.380 0.00
19. HELMING, MADI SPANISH SPRINGS 5.440 0.00
20. BLAKE, JAYCE INDEPENDENT 5.580 0.00
21. LESTER, MORGAN WHITE PINE 6.000 0.00
22. ROMANS, CHEYENNE LINCOLN CO 6.320 0.00
23. GOMES, JESSICA FALLON 6.850 0.00
24. FELTON, SYDNEY FALLON 6.970 0.00
25. FAIRCLOTH, MAKENAH LAS VEGAS 10.490 0.00
26. FULLMER, BAILEY INDEPENDENT 12.270 0.00
27. GREEN, TEANNA WHITE PINE 13.400 0.00
28. BAUMEISTER, FRANKIE HUMBOLDT CO 14.330 0.00
29. POMMERENING, TAYLAR ELKO CO 18.140 0.00
30. FEYDER, PAYTON ELKO CO 22.090 0.00
31. DONDERO, JULIA DOUGLAS-CARSON 29.110 0.00
32. GOEMMER, RIATA BATTLE MOUNTAIN 100.000 0.00
33. LUCCHESI, CAITLIN LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
34. PANAGOPOULOS, MADISON WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
35. CARTER, ALEXUS INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
36. DRAPER, DANYELLE HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
37. BRENNAN, MCKENNA INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
38. NIMMICK, ALLYSSA HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
39. MONTERO, JULIANNE HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
40. ENGLISH, CARLEE DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
41. DIXON, DEVIN WASHOE 100.000 0.00
42. JENSEN, JAZZLYN WELLS 100.000 0.00
43. RAPER, CORLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
44. SCRONCE, OAKLEY MOAPA 100.000 0.00
45. WAGGONER, JAYME FALLON 100.000 0.00
46. BRENNAN, MADISON INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
47. BOYD, ALYSSA WELLS 100.000 0.00
48. CANTRELL, JENNA WELLS 100.000 0.00
49. ROBERTSON, DUSTY HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
50. LAMBERT, CHLOE FALLON 100.000 0.00
51. YAEGER, ANNA WASHOE 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. CERESOLA, DARIO (HD) FERNLEY 6.260 10.00
2. GRIENER, TJ (HL) ALAMO 6.260 10.00
3. SLACK, WHITNEY (HD) WELLS 8.580 9.00
4. HEELER, DRAW (HL) 8.580 0.00
5. TAYLOR, JORDAN (HD) MOAPA 8.910 8.00
6. SPYROW, MACKAY (HL) FALLON 8.910 8.00
7. BELL, QUINT (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 10.220 7.00
8. BELL, CADE (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 10.220 7.00
9. FEYDER, PAYTON (HD) ELKO CO 13.210 6.00
10. GOINGS, MATT (HL) FALLON 13.210 6.00
11. GOEMMER, RIATA (HD) BATTLE MOUNTAIN 15.330 5.00
12. GOEMMER, DALLY (HL) BATTLE MOUNTAIN 15.330 5.00
13. WELTZIN, GARRETT (HD) FERNLEY 16.950 4.00
14. HENDRIX, CALEB (HL) FALLON 16.950 4.00
15. SCRONCE, OAKLEY (HD) MOAPA 18.670 3.00
16. BUNDY, TYLER (HL) ALAMO 18.670 3.00
17. GROOM, DRAKE (HD) LAS VEGAS 20.230 2.00
18. LUCCHESI, CHANCE (HL) LAS VEGAS 20.230 2.00
19. ENGLISH, CARLEE (HD) DOUGLAS-CARSON 20.550 1.00
20. ENGLISH, CASHLYN (HL) DOUGLAS-CARSON 20.550 1.00
21. BEYER, LEIGHTON (HD) FALLON 24.630 0.00
22. BOYD, ALYSSA (HL) WELLS 24.630 0.00
23. IKONEN, LETA (HD) FALLON 27.860 0.00
24. DRAPER, DANYELLE (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 27.860 0.00
25. WILSON, DAVED (HD) ALAMO 43.670 0.00
26. SORENSEN, KAYSEN (HL) WELLS 43.670 0.00
27. HEELER, DRAW (HL) 100.000 0.00
28. LUCCHESI, CAITLIN (HD) LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
29. MEDINA, TOBY (HL) LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
30. HEISHMAN, DYLAN (HD) SPANISH SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
31. MILLER, KENADEE (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
32. VAN BUREN, AUDREY (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
33. NIMMICK, ALLYSSA (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
34. HENDERSON, REGAN (HD) SPANISH SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
35. HELMING, MADI (HL) SPANISH SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
36. REYNOLDS, BAILEY (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
37. VIGIL, SHYAN (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
38. BRENNAN, MCKENNA (HD) INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
39. WAGGONER, JAYME (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
40. BAUMEISTER, FRANKIE (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
41. RAPER, CORLEY (HL) DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
42. ROMANS, AUSTIN (HD) LINCOLN CO 100.000 0.00
43. ROMANS, CHEYENNE (HL) LINCOLN CO 100.000 0.00
44. FULLMER, BAILEY (HD) INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
45. CURTIS, MARIE (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
46. GRIENER, BAILEY JO (HD) ALAMO 100.000 0.00
47. FAIRCLOTH, MAKENAH (HL) LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
48. GREEN, TEANNA (HD) WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
49. GREEN, CHACE (HL) WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
50. BOWEN, HALEY (HD) MOAPA 100.000 0.00
51. DEBUSK, JACOB (HL) WALKER RIVER 100.000 0.00
52. CARTER, ALEXUS (HD) INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
53. FELTON, GRACE (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
54. LINDBURG, BROC (HD) ALAMO 100.000 0.00
55. THOMAS, CASEY (HL) LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
56. STEELE, LACEY (HD) ALAMO 100.000 0.00
57. EARY, DANIEL (HL) WELLS 100.000 0.00
58. POMMERENING, TAYLAR (HD) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
59. CANTRELL, JENNA (HL) WELLS 100.000 0.00
60. THOM, DENTON (HD) WALKER RIVER 100.000 0.00
61. CERINI, JAKE (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
62. HEBDON, AVERIE (HD) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
63. DRAW, HEELER 3 (HL) 100.000 0.00
64. BLAKE, JAYCE (HD) INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
65. CHRISTENSEN, COLE (HL) MOAPA 100.000 0.00
66. LESTER, MORGAN (HD) WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
67. DRAW, HEELER (HL) 100.000 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. FULLMER, BAILEY INDEPENDENT 7.080 10.00
2. BRENNAN, MCKENNA INDEPENDENT 7.590 9.00
3. KIECKBUSCH, BAILEY INDEPENDENT 7.830 8.00
4. MONTERO, JULIANNE HUMBOLDT CO 8.090 7.00
5. LAMBERT, CHLOE FALLON 8.190 6.00
6. THIGPEN, ERIKA LAS VEGAS 8.450 5.00
7. BLAKE, JAYCE INDEPENDENT 8.640 4.00
8. LUCCHESI, CAITLIN LAS VEGAS 8.670 3.00
9. CARTER, ALEXUS INDEPENDENT 8.690 2.00
10. BOWEN, HALEY MOAPA 8.760 1.00
11. SLACK, WHITNEY WELLS 8.830 0.00
12. BOYD, ALYSSA WELLS 8.990 0.00
13. SCRONCE, OAKLEY MOAPA 9.270 0.00
14. GRIENER, BAILEY JO ALAMO 9.290 0.00
15. BRENNAN, MADISON INDEPENDENT 9.340 0.00
16. GOEMMER, DALLY BATTLE MOUNTAIN 9.610 0.00
17. TUTTY, CALLI WASHOE 9.760 0.00
18. BEYER, LEIGHTON FALLON 9.920 0.00
19. HENDERSON, REGAN SPANISH SPRINGS 9.970 0.00
20. DIXON, DEVIN WASHOE 10.430 0.00
21. GOEMMER, RIATA BATTLE MOUNTAIN 10.530 0.00
22. FELTON, GRACE FALLON 10.560 0.00
23. RAPER, CORLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 10.640 0.00
24. ROMANS, CHEYENNE LINCOLN CO 10.680 0.00
25. ROCKWELL, MACY INDEPENDENT 10.970 0.00
26. JENSEN, JAZZLYN WELLS 11.090 0.00
27. IKONEN, LETA FALLON 11.170 0.00
28. DRAPER, DANYELLE HUMBOLDT CO 11.570 0.00
29. YAEGER, ANNA WASHOE 11.860 0.00
30. MCNEFF, LEEANN LOVELOCK 11.910 0.00
31. ROBERTSON, DUSTY HUMBOLDT CO 12.980 0.00
32. HELMING, MADI SPANISH SPRINGS 13.650 0.00
33. CANTRELL, JENNA WELLS 15.680 0.00
34. DONDERO, JULIA DOUGLAS-CARSON 18.360 0.00
35. MEADOWS, HAILEY WASHOE 18.910 0.00
36. GINES, BROOKE ALAMO 23.660 0.00
37. FAIRCLOTH, MAKENAH LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
38. VAN BUREN, AUDREY HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. BELL, QUINT HUMBOLDT CO 5.700 10.00
2. GLOVER, COY FALLON 17.220 9.00
3. BUNDY, TYLER ALAMO 19.980 8.00
4. EARY, DANIEL WELLS 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. FAIRCLOTH, MAKENAH LAS VEGAS 21.284 10.00
2. BOYD, ALYSSA WELLS 22.100 9.00
3. GOEMMER, RIATA BATTLE MOUNTAIN 22.213 8.00
4. STEELE, LACEY ALAMO 22.343 7.00
5. YAEGER, ANNA WASHOE 22.600 6.00
6. FULLMER, BAILEY INDEPENDENT 22.601 5.00
7. WAGGONER, JAYME FALLON 22.723 4.00
8. NIMMICK, ALLYSSA HUMBOLDT CO 23.017 3.00
9. MCNEFF, LEEANN LOVELOCK 23.441 2.00
10. HAMILTON, TABATHA WHITE PINE 24.345 1.00
11. JENSEN, JAZZLYN WELLS 25.392 0.00
12. BLAKE, JAYCE INDEPENDENT 25.543 0.00
13. ROMANS, CHEYENNE LINCOLN CO 26.132 0.00
14. GOEMMER, DALLY BATTLE MOUNTAIN 26.458 0.00
15. RAPER, CORLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 26.636 0.00
16. FELTON, GRACE FALLON 26.880 0.00
17. ZEMAN-HECKETHORN, SHAY WHITE PINE 26.931 0.00
18. THIGPEN, ERIKA LAS VEGAS 26.970 0.00
19. GRASMICK, ANNABELLE HUMBOLDT CO 27.098 0.00
20. HENDERSON, REGAN SPANISH SPRINGS 27.166 0.00
21. CARTER, ALEXUS INDEPENDENT 27.235 0.00
22. ROCKWELL, MACY INDEPENDENT 27.424 0.00
23. SCRONCE, OAKLEY MOAPA 27.732 0.00
24. LAMBERT, CHLOE FALLON 27.740 0.00
25. BRENNAN, MCKENNA INDEPENDENT 27.788 0.00
26. VAN BUREN, AUDREY HUMBOLDT CO 28.686 0.00
27. FEYDER, PAYTON ELKO CO 30.576 0.00
28. LUCCHESI, CAITLIN LAS VEGAS 31.187 0.00
29. GINES, BROOKE ALAMO 32.331 0.00
30. MALCOMB, KENDALL INDEPENDENT 33.176 0.00
31. GREEN, TEANNA WHITE PINE 34.411 0.00
32. ARD, THERESA WASHOE 34.418 0.00
33. ROBINSON, JAICE WHITE PINE 34.824 0.00
34. MEADOWS, HAILEY WASHOE 100.000 0.00
35. FIELD, ABIGAIL WASHOE 100.000 0.00
36. VIGIL, SHYAN HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
37. LESTER, MORGAN WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
38. DIXON, DEVIN WASHOE 100.000 0.00
39. DURANT, AUBREY WELLS 100.000 0.00
40. TUTTY, CALLI WASHOE 100.000 0.00
41. CHRISTIANSEN, KERSTIN HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. MEHIEL, TY HUMBOLDT CO 0.0 0.00
2. ARCADIA, ALEX WASHOE 0.0 0.00
3. GUNTHER, DEACON BATTLE MOUNTAIN 0.0 0.00
4. GLEASON, CHRIS HUMBOLDT CO 0.0 0.00
5. GREEN, CHACE WHITE PINE 0.0 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. LINDBURG, BROC ALAMO 0.0 0.00
2. LAUGHLIN, CECIL ELKO CO 0.0 0.00
3. SORENSEN, KAYSEN WELLS 0.0 0.00
BAREBACK
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. BUNDY, TYLER ALAMO 55.0 10.00
2. DUNCAN, SETH HUMBOLDT CO 0.0 0.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. CERESOLA, DARIO FERNLEY 73.0 10.00
2. BUNYARD, GARRET FERNLEY 71.0 8.50
3. WELTZIN, GARRETT FERNLEY 71.0 8.50
4. BELL, QUINT HUMBOLDT CO 70.0 7.00
5. BELL, CADE HUMBOLDT CO 69.0 6.00
6. HENDRIX, CALEB FALLON 0.0 0.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. FILIPPINI, KAYLEE BATTLE MOUNTAIN 73.0 10.00
2. FEYDER, PAYTON ELKO CO 72.0 8.50
3. GOEMMER, RIATA BATTLE MOUNTAIN 72.0 8.50
4. FAIRCLOTH, MAKENAH LAS VEGAS 71.5 7.00
5. STEELE, LACEY ALAMO 71.0 5.00
6. GOEMMER, DALLY BATTLE MOUNTAIN 71.0 5.00
7. GOMES, JESSICA FALLON 71.0 5.00
8. ARD, THERESA WASHOE 69.0 3.00
9. ROCKWELL, MACY INDEPENDENT 68.0 2.00
10. BLAKE, JAYCE INDEPENDENT 66.0 1.00
REINED COW HORSE
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. HEISHMAN, DYLAN SPANISH SPRINGS 145.5 10.00
2. FEYDER, PAYTON ELKO CO 142.5 8.50
3. DRAPER, DANYELLE HUMBOLDT CO 142.5 8.50
4. FILIPPINI, KAYLEE BATTLE MOUNTAIN 140.0 7.00
5. GOMES, JESSICA FALLON 138.5 6.00
6. GOEMMER, DALLY BATTLE MOUNTAIN 136.5 5.00
7. STEELE, LACEY ALAMO 135.5 3.50
8. BOYD, ALYSSA WELLS 135.5 3.50
9. CERESOLA, DARIO FERNLEY 135.0 2.00
10. ROCKWELL, MACY INDEPENDENT 133.5 1.00
11. CHRISTIANSEN, KERSTIN HUMBOLDT CO 133.0 0.00
12. GOEMMER, RIATA BATTLE MOUNTAIN 132.0 0.00
13. CHRISTENSEN, COLE MOAPA 130.5 0.00