Scores Listing for Fallon #2(04/09/2017-Fallon)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

TIE-DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. HENDRIX, CALEB FALLON 12.770 10.00
2. CERINI, JAKE FALLON 12.900 9.00
3. TAYLOR, JORDAN MOAPA 14.700 8.00
4. THOMAS, CASEY LAS VEGAS 16.480 7.00
5. CERESOLA, DARIO FERNLEY 17.970 6.00
6. DEBUSK, JACOB WALKER RIVER 21.600 5.00
7. LINDBURG, BROC ALAMO 23.660 4.00
8. BUNDY, TYLER ALAMO 26.010 3.00
9. GRIENER, TJ ALAMO 27.710 2.00
10. BARNES, ZACH INDEPENDENT 35.850 1.00
11. CHRISTENSEN, COLE MOAPA 100.000 0.00
12. EARY, DANIEL WELLS 100.000 0.00
13. BELL, CADE HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
14. GOINGS, MATT FALLON 100.000 0.00
15. WEBB, CASON WASHOE 100.000 0.00
16. BELL, QUINT HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
17. ROMANS, AUSTIN LINCOLN CO 100.000 0.00
18. SPYROW, MACKAY FALLON 100.000 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. FAIRCLOTH, MAKENAH LAS VEGAS 17.762 10.00
2. GOEMMER, RIATA BATTLE MOUNTAIN 17.978 9.00
3. MONTERO, JULIANNE HUMBOLDT CO 18.022 8.00
4. BOWEN, HALEY MOAPA 18.135 7.00
5. RAPER, CORLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 18.150 6.00
6. SCRONCE, OAKLEY MOAPA 18.181 5.00
7. GOEMMER, DALLY BATTLE MOUNTAIN 18.274 4.00
8. KIECKBUSCH, BAILEY INDEPENDENT 18.327 3.00
9. FELTON, GRACE FALLON 18.386 2.00
10. FULLMER, BAILEY INDEPENDENT 18.403 1.00
11. FEYDER, PAYTON ELKO CO 18.404 0.00
12. HENDERSON, REGAN SPANISH SPRINGS 18.434 0.00
13. MILLER, MEGAN HUMBOLDT CO 18.586 0.00
14. THIGPEN, ERIKA LAS VEGAS 18.617 0.00
15. LEHMAN, BRYNN DOUGLAS-CARSON 18.658 0.00
16. GREEN, TEANNA WHITE PINE 18.742 0.00
17. BLAKE, JAYCE INDEPENDENT 18.752 0.00
18. BEYER, LEIGHTON FALLON 18.758 0.00
19. CHRISTIANSEN, KERSTIN HUMBOLDT CO 18.876 0.00
20. VAN BUREN, AUDREY HUMBOLDT CO 18.886 0.00
21. COWAN, MCKENZIE BOULDER CITY 19.085 0.00
22. WAGGONER, JAYME FALLON 19.112 0.00
23. MCNEFF, LEEANN LOVELOCK 19.182 0.00
24. MILLER, KENADEE HUMBOLDT CO 19.273 0.00
25. BOYD, ALYSSA WELLS 19.421 0.00
26. CANADY, C J INDEPENDENT 19.871 0.00
27. HAMILTON, TABATHA WHITE PINE 19.954 0.00
28. LESTER, MORGAN WHITE PINE 20.135 0.00
29. MERRITT, JOSIE INDEPENDENT 20.434 0.00
30. YAEGER, ANNA WASHOE 20.980 0.00
31. ARD, THERESA WASHOE 21.403 0.00
32. NIMMICK, ALLYSSA HUMBOLDT CO 21.856 0.00
33. GRASMICK, ANNABELLE HUMBOLDT CO 22.058 0.00
34. GINES, BROOKE ALAMO 22.324 0.00
35. SIBSON, PRIMM INDEPENDENT 23.146 0.00
36. MALCOMB, KENDALL INDEPENDENT 23.306 0.00
37. OLSON, SHELBY MOAPA 23.816 0.00
38. ROCKWELL, MACY INDEPENDENT 24.205 0.00
39. STEELE, LACEY ALAMO 24.284 0.00
40. CARTER, ALEXUS INDEPENDENT 24.641 0.00
41. MILLER, IZZE WASHOE 26.450 0.00
42. MEADOWS, HAILEY WASHOE 100.000 0.00
43. MCCART, SHELBY FALLON 100.000 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. FULLMER, BAILEY INDEPENDENT 3.150 10.00
2. LAMBERT, CHLOE FALLON 3.450 9.00
3. GOEMMER, DALLY BATTLE MOUNTAIN 3.720 8.00
4. ROMANS, CHEYENNE LINCOLN CO 3.920 7.00
5. MALCOMB, KENDALL INDEPENDENT 4.140 6.00
6. STEELE, LACEY ALAMO 4.420 5.00
7. BRENNAN, MCKENNA INDEPENDENT 4.440 4.00
8. GINES, BROOKE ALAMO 4.680 3.00
9. GRIENER, BAILEY JO ALAMO 5.130 2.00
10. VAN BUREN, AUDREY HUMBOLDT CO 5.240 0.50
11. GREEN, TEANNA WHITE PINE 5.240 0.50
12. BLAKE, JAYCE INDEPENDENT 5.540 0.00
13. HEBDON, AVERIE ELKO CO 5.600 0.00
14. FEYDER, PAYTON ELKO CO 5.750 0.00
15. RAPER, CORLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 6.020 0.00
16. LEHMAN, BRYNN DOUGLAS-CARSON 13.550 0.00
17. BOYD, ALYSSA WELLS 13.580 0.00
18. ENGLISH, CASHLYN DOUGLAS-CARSON 14.070 0.00
19. BRENNAN, MADISON INDEPENDENT 14.320 0.00
20. ENGLISH, CARLEE DOUGLAS-CARSON 14.840 0.00
21. CURTIS, MARIE HUMBOLDT CO 15.770 0.00
22. BAUMEISTER, FRANKIE HUMBOLDT CO 15.840 0.00
23. SLACK, WHITNEY WELLS 16.380 0.00
24. FELTON, GRACE FALLON 17.410 0.00
25. REYNOLDS, BAILEY HUMBOLDT CO 18.450 0.00
26. ROCKWELL, MACY INDEPENDENT 19.170 0.00
27. GOEMMER, RIATA BATTLE MOUNTAIN 19.690 0.00
28. MILLER, KENADEE HUMBOLDT CO 22.550 0.00
29. DIXON, DEVIN WASHOE 100.000 0.00
30. WAGGONER, JAYME FALLON 100.000 0.00
31. ODGERS, CATHERINE WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
32. SCRONCE, OAKLEY MOAPA 100.000 0.00
33. THIGPEN, ERIKA LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
34. NIMMICK, ALLYSSA HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
35. GOMES, JESSICA FALLON 100.000 0.00
36. BEYER, LEIGHTON FALLON 100.000 0.00
37. FILIPPINI, KAYLEE BATTLE MOUNTAIN 100.000 0.00
38. DRAPER, DANYELLE HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
39. MILLER, MEGAN HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
40. LESTER, MORGAN WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
41. BOWEN, HALEY MOAPA 100.000 0.00
42. KIECKBUSCH, BAILEY INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
43. CANADY, C J INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
44. MONTERO, JULIANNE HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
45. COWAN, MCKENZIE BOULDER CITY 100.000 0.00
46. CARTER, ALEXUS INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
47. FAIRCLOTH, MAKENAH LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
48. DONDERO, JULIA DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
49. HENDERSON, REGAN SPANISH SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
50. IKONEN, LETA FALLON 100.000 0.00
51. MCCART, SHELBY FALLON 100.000 0.00
52. YAEGER, ANNA WASHOE 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. CERESOLA, DARIO (HD) FERNLEY 5.990 10.00
2. GRIENER, TJ (HL) ALAMO 5.990 10.00
3. REYNOLDS, BAILEY (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 7.400 9.00
4. CURTIS, MARIE (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 7.400 9.00
5. STEELE, LACEY (HD) ALAMO 15.070 8.00
6. EARY, DANIEL (HL) WELLS 15.070 8.00
7. FILIPPINI, KAYLEE (HD) BATTLE MOUNTAIN 15.400 7.00
8. DRAPER, DANYELLE (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 15.400 7.00
9. BOWEN, HALEY (HD) MOAPA 16.940 6.00
10. FULLMER, BAILEY (HL) INDEPENDENT 16.940 6.00
11. BRENNAN, MCKENNA (HD) INDEPENDENT 18.110 5.00
12. WAGGONER, JAYME (HL) FALLON 18.110 5.00
13. GOEMMER, RIATA (HD) BATTLE MOUNTAIN 22.440 4.00
14. GOEMMER, DALLY (HL) BATTLE MOUNTAIN 22.440 4.00
15. TAYLOR, JORDAN (HD) MOAPA 22.880 3.00
16. SPYROW, MACKAY (HL) FALLON 22.880 3.00
17. FEYDER, PAYTON (HD) ELKO CO 25.300 2.00
18. GOINGS, MATT (HL) FALLON 25.300 2.00
19. LINDBURG, BROC (HD) ALAMO 25.410 1.00
20. THOMAS, CASEY (HL) LAS VEGAS 25.410 1.00
21. ROMANS, AUSTIN (HD) LINCOLN CO 25.520 0.00
22. ROMANS, CHEYENNE (HL) LINCOLN CO 25.520 0.00
23. BIRKEL, GRAESYN (HD) FERNLEY 26.780 0.00
24. HEISHMAN, DYLAN (HL) SPANISH SPRINGS 26.780 0.00
25. BLAKE, JAYCE (HD) INDEPENDENT 27.930 0.00
26. CHRISTENSEN, COLE (HL) MOAPA 27.930 0.00
27. THOM, DENTON (HD) WALKER RIVER 31.030 0.00
28. DEBUSK, JACOB (HL) WALKER RIVER 31.030 0.00
29. BELL, QUINT (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 32.700 0.00
30. BELL, CADE (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 32.700 0.00
31. HENDERSON, REGAN (HD) SPANISH SPRINGS 40.900 0.00
32. IKONEN, LETA (HL) FALLON 40.900 0.00
33. GRAZIANO, TAELOR (HD) LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
34. CERINI, JAKE (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
35. VAN BUREN, AUDREY (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
36. NIMMICK, ALLYSSA (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
37. BEYER, LEIGHTON (HD) FALLON 100.000 0.00
38. BOYD, ALYSSA (HL) WELLS 100.000 0.00
39. SCRONCE, OAKLEY (HD) MOAPA 100.000 0.00
40. HEBDON, AVERIE (HL) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
41. WILSON, DAVED (HD) ALAMO 100.000 0.00
42. BUNDY, TYLER (HL) ALAMO 100.000 0.00
43. CARTER, ALEXUS (HD) INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
44. FELTON, GRACE (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
45. GRIENER, BAILEY JO (HD) ALAMO 100.000 0.00
46. FAIRCLOTH, MAKENAH (HL) LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
47. HAMILTON, TABATHA (HD) WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
48. SLACK, WHITNEY (HL) WELLS 100.000 0.00
49. BAUMEISTER, FRANKIE (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
50. VIGIL, SHYAN (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
51. ENGLISH, CARLEE (HD) DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
52. ENGLISH, CASHLYN (HL) DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
53. LESTER, MORGAN (HD) WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
54. COWAN, MCKENZIE (HL) BOULDER CITY 100.000 0.00
55. LEHMAN, BRYNN (HD) DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
56. WEBB, CASON (HL) WASHOE 100.000 0.00
57. WELTZIN, GARRETT (HD) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
58. HENDRIX, CALEB (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
59. MILLER, MEGAN (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
60. MILLER, KENADEE (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
61. GREEN, TEANNA (HD) WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
62. GREEN, CHACE (HL) WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
63. KIECKBUSCH, BAILEY (HD) INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
64. RAPER, CORLEY (HL) DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. MONTERO, JULIANNE HUMBOLDT CO 8.080 10.00
2. FULLMER, BAILEY INDEPENDENT 8.610 9.00
3. KIECKBUSCH, BAILEY INDEPENDENT 8.780 8.00
4. BOYD, ALYSSA WELLS 8.860 7.00
5. FAIRCLOTH, MAKENAH LAS VEGAS 8.870 6.00
6. BEYER, LEIGHTON FALLON 9.040 5.00
7. LAMBERT, CHLOE FALLON 9.210 4.00
8. HENDERSON, REGAN SPANISH SPRINGS 9.380 2.50
9. GOEMMER, RIATA BATTLE MOUNTAIN 9.380 2.50
10. IKONEN, LETA FALLON 10.040 0.50
11. TUTTY, CALLI WASHOE 10.040 0.50
12. BLAKE, JAYCE INDEPENDENT 10.250 0.00
13. SLACK, WHITNEY WELLS 10.580 0.00
14. DRAPER, DANYELLE HUMBOLDT CO 10.860 0.00
15. RAPER, CORLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 10.940 0.00
16. BOWEN, HALEY MOAPA 11.010 0.00
17. FELTON, GRACE FALLON 11.170 0.00
18. THIGPEN, ERIKA LAS VEGAS 12.230 0.00
19. SCRONCE, OAKLEY MOAPA 12.820 0.00
20. GINES, BROOKE ALAMO 13.340 0.00
21. MILLER, IZZE WASHOE 13.540 0.00
22. YAEGER, ANNA WASHOE 13.570 0.00
23. ROCKWELL, MACY INDEPENDENT 13.840 0.00
24. DONDERO, JULIA DOUGLAS-CARSON 14.560 0.00
25. MCNEFF, LEEANN LOVELOCK 15.600 0.00
26. DIXON, DEVIN WASHOE 18.720 0.00
27. GOEMMER, DALLY BATTLE MOUNTAIN 20.990 0.00
28. BRENNAN, MCKENNA INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
29. BRENNAN, MADISON INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
30. MEADOWS, HAILEY WASHOE 100.000 0.00
31. CARTER, ALEXUS INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. BELL, QUINT HUMBOLDT CO 6.210 10.00
2. BUNDY, TYLER ALAMO 7.980 9.00
3. EARY, DANIEL WELLS 10.550 8.00
4. GLOVER, COY FALLON 16.490 7.00
5. WILSON, DAVED ALAMO 17.820 6.00
6. BELL, CADE HUMBOLDT CO 18.590 5.00
7. GREEN, CHACE WHITE PINE 29.260 4.00
8. ROMANS, AUSTIN LINCOLN CO 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. GOEMMER, DALLY BATTLE MOUNTAIN 20.463 10.00
2. FELTON, GRACE FALLON 20.674 9.00
3. LEHMAN, BRYNN DOUGLAS-CARSON 21.016 8.00
4. GOEMMER, RIATA BATTLE MOUNTAIN 21.170 7.00
5. SIBSON, PRIMM INDEPENDENT 21.300 6.00
6. BRENNAN, MCKENNA INDEPENDENT 21.511 5.00
7. RAPER, CORLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 21.741 4.00
8. MALCOMB, KENDALL INDEPENDENT 21.783 3.00
9. FULLMER, BAILEY INDEPENDENT 22.084 2.00
10. SCRONCE, OAKLEY MOAPA 22.111 1.00
11. WAGGONER, JAYME FALLON 22.192 0.00
12. CHRISTIANSEN, KERSTIN HUMBOLDT CO 22.243 0.00
13. ODGERS, CATHERINE WHITE PINE 23.143 0.00
14. VAN BUREN, AUDREY HUMBOLDT CO 23.517 0.00
15. MILLER, IZZE WASHOE 23.811 0.00
16. CARTER, ALEXUS INDEPENDENT 24.174 0.00
17. GRASMICK, ANNABELLE HUMBOLDT CO 24.283 0.00
18. HAMILTON, TABATHA WHITE PINE 24.471 0.00
19. FEYDER, PAYTON ELKO CO 25.097 0.00
20. STEELE, LACEY ALAMO 26.016 0.00
21. FAIRCLOTH, MAKENAH LAS VEGAS 26.120 0.00
22. MILLER, MEGAN HUMBOLDT CO 26.862 0.00
23. GREEN, TEANNA WHITE PINE 27.390 0.00
24. MCNEFF, LEEANN LOVELOCK 27.450 0.00
25. HENDERSON, REGAN SPANISH SPRINGS 28.879 0.00
26. MERRITT, JOSIE INDEPENDENT 30.596 0.00
27. YAEGER, ANNA WASHOE 31.339 0.00
28. LESTER, MORGAN WHITE PINE 31.888 0.00
29. NIMMICK, ALLYSSA HUMBOLDT CO 32.065 0.00
30. BOYD, ALYSSA WELLS 32.256 0.00
31. ROCKWELL, MACY INDEPENDENT 32.864 0.00
32. OLSON, SHELBY MOAPA 33.142 0.00
33. COWAN, MCKENZIE BOULDER CITY 59.129 0.00
34. ARD, THERESA WASHOE 59.449 0.00
35. CANADY, C J INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
36. MCCART, SHELBY FALLON 100.000 0.00
37. LAMBERT, CHLOE FALLON 100.000 0.00
38. MEADOWS, HAILEY WASHOE 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. HAMELMANN, ISAAC BOULDER CITY 0.0 0.00
2. GLEASON, CHRIS HUMBOLDT CO 0.0 0.00
3. ALEXANDER, CODY FERNLEY 0.0 0.00
4. ARCADIA, ALEX WASHOE 0.0 0.00
5. GREEN, CHACE WHITE PINE 0.0 0.00
6. PIPER, YONI FALLON 0.0 0.00
7. BECK, STETSON WASHOE 0.0 0.00
8. CASSINOS, GEORGE HUMBOLDT CO 0.0 0.00
9. GUNTHER, DEACON BATTLE MOUNTAIN 0.0 0.00
10. BARNES, ZACH INDEPENDENT 0.0 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. TAYLOR, JORDAN MOAPA 59.0 10.00
2. LINDBURG, BROC ALAMO 53.0 9.00
3. LAUGHLIN, CECIL ELKO CO 0.0 0.00
BAREBACK
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. BOSCH, STEVEN HUMBOLDT CO 61.0 10.00
2. BUNDY, TYLER ALAMO 0.0 0.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. HENDRIX, CALEB FALLON 72.0 9.50
2. HEISHMAN, DYLAN SPANISH SPRINGS 72.0 9.50
3. CERESOLA, DARIO FERNLEY 71.0 7.50
4. BUNYARD, GARRET FERNLEY 71.0 7.50
5. WELTZIN, GARRETT FERNLEY 70.0 6.00
6. CHRISTENSEN, COLE MOAPA 68.0 5.00
7. BELL, QUINT HUMBOLDT CO 65.0 4.00
8. BELL, CADE HUMBOLDT CO 0.0 0.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. FILIPPINI, KAYLEE BATTLE MOUNTAIN 72.0 10.00
2. GOMES, JESSICA FALLON 71.0 9.00
3. GOEMMER, RIATA BATTLE MOUNTAIN 70.0 7.50
4. ARD, THERESA WASHOE 70.0 7.50
5. GOEMMER, DALLY BATTLE MOUNTAIN 69.0 5.50
6. ROCKWELL, MACY INDEPENDENT 69.0 5.50
7. BLAKE, JAYCE INDEPENDENT 68.0 4.00
8. FAIRCLOTH, MAKENAH LAS VEGAS 66.0 3.00
9. STEELE, LACEY ALAMO 65.0 2.00
10. RAPER, CORLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 64.0 1.00
11. FEYDER, PAYTON ELKO CO 63.0 0.00
12. CULLEN, KATIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 0.0 0.00
REINED COW HORSE
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. HEISHMAN, DYLAN SPANISH SPRINGS 146.0 10.00
2. FILIPPINI, KAYLEE BATTLE MOUNTAIN 141.0 9.00
3. FEYDER, PAYTON ELKO CO 140.0 8.00
4. CERESOLA, DARIO FERNLEY 139.5 6.50
5. STEELE, LACEY ALAMO 139.5 6.50
6. BLAKE, JAYCE INDEPENDENT 139.0 5.00
7. GOEMMER, RIATA BATTLE MOUNTAIN 138.0 4.00
8. DRAPER, DANYELLE HUMBOLDT CO 137.5 3.00
9. CULLEN, KATIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 135.5 2.00
10. BELL, CADE HUMBOLDT CO 134.5 1.00
11. GOMES, JESSICA FALLON 133.5 0.00
12. BUNYARD, GARRET FERNLEY 133.0 0.00
13. GOEMMER, DALLY BATTLE MOUNTAIN 120.0 0.00