Scores Listing for Fernley #2(04/01/2017-Fernley)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

TIE-DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. SPYROW, MACKAY FALLON 11.140 10.00
2. TAYLOR, JORDAN MOAPA 11.560 9.00
3. CERESOLA, DARIO FERNLEY 12.040 8.00
4. LINDBURG, BROC ALAMO 17.540 7.00
5. CERINI, JAKE FALLON 17.880 6.00
6. HENDRIX, CALEB FALLON 18.050 5.00
7. THOMAS, CASEY LAS VEGAS 18.780 4.00
8. BELL, QUINT HUMBOLDT CO 20.030 3.00
9. BARNES, ZACH INDEPENDENT 20.330 2.00
10. CHRISTENSEN, COLE MOAPA 25.190 1.00
11. EARY, DANIEL WELLS 25.750 0.00
12. WEBB, CASON WASHOE 29.370 0.00
13. DEBUSK, JACOB WALKER RIVER 100.000 0.00
14. ROMANS, AUSTIN LINCOLN CO 100.000 0.00
15. GRIENER, TJ ALAMO 100.000 0.00
16. GOINGS, MATT FALLON 100.000 0.00
17. BELL, CADE HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
18. BUNDY, TYLER ALAMO 100.000 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. FAIRCLOTH, MAKENAH LAS VEGAS 17.829 10.00
2. FULLMER, BAILEY INDEPENDENT 17.958 9.00
3. BOWEN, HALEY MOAPA 18.035 8.00
4. GOEMMER, RIATA BATTLE MOUNTAIN 18.173 7.00
5. GOEMMER, DALLY BATTLE MOUNTAIN 18.199 6.00
6. YAEGER, ANNA WASHOE 18.250 5.00
7. RAPER, CORLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 18.310 4.00
8. KIECKBUSCH, BAILEY INDEPENDENT 18.375 3.00
9. SIBSON, PRIMM INDEPENDENT 18.423 2.00
10. MONTERO, JULIANNE HUMBOLDT CO 18.429 1.00
11. HENDERSON, REGAN SPANISH SPRINGS 18.443 0.00
12. BLAKE, JAYCE INDEPENDENT 18.715 0.00
13. FELTON, GRACE FALLON 18.779 0.00
14. MALCOMB, KENDALL INDEPENDENT 18.813 0.00
15. GREEN, TEANNA WHITE PINE 19.030 0.00
16. LEHMAN, BRYNN DOUGLAS-CARSON 19.090 0.00
17. WAGGONER, JAYME FALLON 19.177 0.00
18. CHRISTIANSEN, KERSTIN HUMBOLDT CO 19.202 0.00
19. MCNEFF, LEEANN LOVELOCK 19.414 0.00
20. ZEMAN-HECKETHORN, SHAY WHITE PINE 19.698 0.00
21. MERRITT, JOSIE INDEPENDENT 19.729 0.00
22. GINES, BROOKE ALAMO 19.761 0.00
23. CANADY, C J INDEPENDENT 19.987 0.00
24. MILLER, IZZE WASHOE 20.580 0.00
25. GRASMICK, ANNABELLE HUMBOLDT CO 20.766 0.00
26. STEELE, LACEY ALAMO 23.141 0.00
27. FEYDER, PAYTON ELKO CO 23.396 0.00
28. THIGPEN, ERIKA LAS VEGAS 25.468 0.00
29. CARTER, ALEXUS INDEPENDENT 25.989 0.00
30. OLSON, SHELBY MOAPA 26.424 0.00
31. BOYD, ALYSSA WELLS 29.463 0.00
32. MCCART, SHELBY FALLON 31.918 0.00
33. NIMMICK, ALLYSSA HUMBOLDT CO 32.699 0.00
34. VAN BUREN, AUDREY HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
35. BEYER, LEIGHTON FALLON 100.000 0.00
36. ARD, THERESA WASHOE 100.000 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. REYNOLDS, BAILEY HUMBOLDT CO 3.020 10.00
2. KIECKBUSCH, BAILEY INDEPENDENT 3.280 9.00
3. FULLMER, BAILEY INDEPENDENT 3.380 8.00
4. BLAKE, JAYCE INDEPENDENT 3.750 7.00
5. MONTERO, JULIANNE HUMBOLDT CO 3.780 6.00
6. GRIENER, BAILEY JO ALAMO 4.060 5.00
7. YAEGER, ANNA WASHOE 4.070 4.00
8. DRAPER, DANYELLE HUMBOLDT CO 4.580 3.00
9. THIGPEN, ERIKA LAS VEGAS 4.640 2.00
10. SLACK, WHITNEY WELLS 4.660 1.00
11. GOEMMER, DALLY BATTLE MOUNTAIN 4.780 0.00
12. ENGLISH, CASHLYN DOUGLAS-CARSON 4.840 0.00
13. BEYER, LEIGHTON FALLON 5.120 0.00
14. ENGLISH, CARLEE DOUGLAS-CARSON 6.010 0.00
15. CURTIS, MARIE HUMBOLDT CO 6.110 0.00
16. LEHMAN, BRYNN DOUGLAS-CARSON 12.930 0.00
17. FELTON, GRACE FALLON 13.440 0.00
18. GOEMMER, RIATA BATTLE MOUNTAIN 14.990 0.00
19. BRENNAN, MADISON INDEPENDENT 18.490 0.00
20. GREEN, TEANNA WHITE PINE 20.380 0.00
21. FEYDER, PAYTON ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
22. GINES, BROOKE ALAMO 100.000 0.00
23. BOYD, ALYSSA WELLS 100.000 0.00
24. FILIPPINI, KAYLEE BATTLE MOUNTAIN 100.000 0.00
25. NIMMICK, ALLYSSA HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
26. ROMANS, CHEYENNE LINCOLN CO 100.000 0.00
27. BOWEN, HALEY MOAPA 100.000 0.00
28. BAUMEISTER, FRANKIE HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
29. DIXON, DEVIN WASHOE 100.000 0.00
30. CANADY, C J INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
31. LAMBERT, CHLOE FALLON 100.000 0.00
32. TRODAHL, BAILEY BOULDER CITY 100.000 0.00
33. WAGGONER, JAYME FALLON 100.000 0.00
34. HENDERSON, REGAN SPANISH SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
35. FAIRCLOTH, MAKENAH LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
36. HELMING, MADI SPANISH SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
37. RAPER, CORLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
38. IKONEN, LETA FALLON 100.000 0.00
39. BRENNAN, MCKENNA INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
40. CARTER, ALEXUS INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
41. VAN BUREN, AUDREY HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
42. STEELE, LACEY ALAMO 100.000 0.00
43. DONDERO, JULIA DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
44. MALCOMB, KENDALL INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. TAYLOR, JORDAN (HD) MOAPA 6.870 10.00
2. SPYROW, MACKAY (HL) FALLON 6.870 10.00
3. WELTZIN, GARRETT (HD) FERNLEY 7.000 9.00
4. HENDRIX, CALEB (HL) FALLON 7.000 9.00
5. THOM, DENTON (HD) WALKER RIVER 7.390 8.00
6. HEELER, DRAW (HL) 7.390 0.00
7. LINDBURG, BROC (HD) ALAMO 7.760 7.00
8. THOMAS, CASEY (HL) LAS VEGAS 7.760 7.00
9. REYNOLDS, BAILEY (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 8.360 6.00
10. CURTIS, MARIE (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 8.360 6.00
11. BIRKEL, GRAESYN (HD) FERNLEY 11.520 5.00
12. DRAW, HEELER (HL) 11.520 0.00
13. BELL, QUINT (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 13.930 4.00
14. BELL, CADE (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 13.930 4.00
15. BOWEN, HALEY (HD) MOAPA 14.240 3.00
16. FULLMER, BAILEY (HL) INDEPENDENT 14.240 3.00
17. ENGLISH, CARLEE (HD) DOUGLAS-CARSON 15.990 2.00
18. ENGLISH, CASHLYN (HL) DOUGLAS-CARSON 15.990 2.00
19. BLAKE, JAYCE (HD) INDEPENDENT 18.320 1.00
20. CHRISTENSEN, COLE (HL) MOAPA 18.320 1.00
21. LEHMAN, BRYNN (HD) DOUGLAS-CARSON 19.640 0.00
22. WEBB, CASON (HL) WASHOE 19.640 0.00
23. WILSON, DAVED (HD) ALAMO 22.800 0.00
24. BUNDY, TYLER (HL) ALAMO 22.800 0.00
25. HEELER 3, DRAW (HL) 22.960 0.00
26. HENDERSON, REGAN (HD) SPANISH SPRINGS 22.960 0.00
27. FILIPPINI, KAYLEE (HD) BATTLE MOUNTAIN 23.330 0.00
28. DRAPER, DANYELLE (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 23.330 0.00
29. SLACK, WHITNEY (HD) WELLS 25.340 0.00
30. HEELER, DRAW (HL) 25.340 0.00
31. ROMANS, CHEYENNE (HD) LINCOLN CO 30.490 0.00
32. ROMANS, AUSTIN (HL) LINCOLN CO 30.490 0.00
33. IKONEN, LETA (HD) FALLON 30.820 0.00
34. DEBUSK, JACOB (HL) WALKER RIVER 30.820 0.00
35. BEYER, LEIGHTON (HD) FALLON 33.370 0.00
36. BOYD, ALYSSA (HL) WELLS 33.370 0.00
37. BRENNAN, MCKENNA (HD) INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
38. WAGGONER, JAYME (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
39. GRIENER, BAILEY JO (HD) ALAMO 100.000 0.00
40. FAIRCLOTH, MAKENAH (HL) LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
41. KIECKBUSCH, BAILEY (HD) INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
42. RAPER, CORLEY (HL) DOUGLAS-CARSON 100.000 0.00
43. VAN BUREN, AUDREY (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
44. NIMMICK, ALLYSSA (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
45. BAUMEISTER, FRANKIE (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
46. VIGIL, SHYAN (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
47. FEYDER, PAYTON (HD) ELKO CO 100.000 0.00
48. GOINGS, MATT (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
49. GREEN, TEANNA (HD) WHITE PINE 100.000 0.00
50. HEELER 1, DRAW (HL) 100.000 0.00
51. CARTER, ALEXUS (HD) INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
52. FELTON, GRACE (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
53. STEELE, LACEY (HD) ALAMO 100.000 0.00
54. EARY, DANIEL (HL) WELLS 100.000 0.00
55. GOEMMER, RIATA (HD) BATTLE MOUNTAIN 100.000 0.00
56. GOEMMER, DALLY (HL) BATTLE MOUNTAIN 100.000 0.00
57. DOTSON, KADIN (HD) BOULDER CITY 100.000 0.00
58. TRODAHL, BAILEY (HL) BOULDER CITY 100.000 0.00
59. GRAZIANO, TAELOR (HD) LAS VEGAS 100.000 0.00
60. CERINI, JAKE (HL) FALLON 100.000 0.00
61. CERESOLA, DARIO (HD) FERNLEY 100.000 0.00
62. GRIENER, TJ (HL) ALAMO 100.000 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. MONTERO, JULIANNE HUMBOLDT CO 7.330 10.00
2. BRENNAN, MCKENNA INDEPENDENT 7.590 9.00
3. RAPER, CORLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 7.900 8.00
4. FULLMER, BAILEY INDEPENDENT 8.080 7.00
5. DRAPER, DANYELLE HUMBOLDT CO 8.560 6.00
6. LAMBERT, CHLOE FALLON 8.570 5.00
7. BLAKE, JAYCE INDEPENDENT 8.900 4.00
8. CARTER, ALEXUS INDEPENDENT 8.970 3.00
9. THIGPEN, ERIKA LAS VEGAS 9.200 2.00
10. HENDERSON, REGAN SPANISH SPRINGS 9.280 1.00
11. TUTTY, CALLI WASHOE 9.320 0.00
12. KIECKBUSCH, BAILEY INDEPENDENT 9.440 0.00
13. BRENNAN, MADISON INDEPENDENT 9.460 0.00
14. YAEGER, ANNA WASHOE 9.660 0.00
15. BEYER, LEIGHTON FALLON 9.830 0.00
16. GOEMMER, DALLY BATTLE MOUNTAIN 10.060 0.00
17. FAIRCLOTH, MAKENAH LAS VEGAS 10.240 0.00
18. FELTON, GRACE FALLON 10.250 0.00
19. IKONEN, LETA FALLON 10.250 0.00
20. BOWEN, HALEY MOAPA 10.300 0.00
21. SLACK, WHITNEY WELLS 10.690 0.00
22. BOYD, ALYSSA WELLS 10.930 0.00
23. DONDERO, JULIA DOUGLAS-CARSON 12.640 0.00
24. MCNEFF, LEEANN LOVELOCK 14.030 0.00
25. MILLER, IZZE WASHOE 16.940 0.00
26. GOEMMER, RIATA BATTLE MOUNTAIN 20.920 0.00
27. GINES, BROOKE ALAMO 23.920 0.00
28. HELMING, MADI SPANISH SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
29. DIXON, DEVIN WASHOE 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. EARY, DANIEL WELLS 5.330 10.00
2. BELL, QUINT HUMBOLDT CO 9.350 9.00
3. ROMANS, AUSTIN LINCOLN CO 19.800 8.00
4. BELL, CADE HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
5. GLOVER, COY FALLON 100.000 0.00
6. WILSON, DAVED ALAMO 100.000 0.00
7. BUNDY, TYLER ALAMO 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name Club Time Points
1. GOEMMER, DALLY BATTLE MOUNTAIN 20.942 10.00
2. FULLMER, BAILEY INDEPENDENT 21.191 9.00
3. GOEMMER, RIATA BATTLE MOUNTAIN 21.308 8.00
4. FAIRCLOTH, MAKENAH LAS VEGAS 21.705 7.00
5. RAPER, CORLEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 21.775 6.00
6. YAEGER, ANNA WASHOE 22.009 5.00
7. SIBSON, PRIMM INDEPENDENT 22.097 4.00
8. WAGGONER, JAYME FALLON 22.186 3.00
9. GREEN, TEANNA WHITE PINE 22.282 2.00
10. LEHMAN, BRYNN DOUGLAS-CARSON 22.293 1.00
11. MCCART, SHELBY FALLON 23.336 0.00
12. MERRITT, JOSIE INDEPENDENT 23.741 0.00
13. MCNEFF, LEEANN LOVELOCK 23.863 0.00
14. GRASMICK, ANNABELLE HUMBOLDT CO 24.871 0.00
15. FEYDER, PAYTON ELKO CO 25.910 0.00
16. FELTON, GRACE FALLON 26.081 0.00
17. HENDERSON, REGAN SPANISH SPRINGS 26.814 0.00
18. ZEMAN-HECKETHORN, SHAY WHITE PINE 26.825 0.00
19. MALCOMB, KENDALL INDEPENDENT 26.874 0.00
20. BOYD, ALYSSA WELLS 26.887 0.00
21. ARD, THERESA WASHOE 27.311 0.00
22. CARTER, ALEXUS INDEPENDENT 28.503 0.00
23. VAN BUREN, AUDREY HUMBOLDT CO 28.766 0.00
24. CHRISTIANSEN, KERSTIN HUMBOLDT CO 29.134 0.00
25. BRENNAN, MCKENNA INDEPENDENT 31.628 0.00
26. STEELE, LACEY ALAMO 32.532 0.00
27. OLSON, SHELBY MOAPA 33.606 0.00
28. LAMBERT, CHLOE FALLON 100.000 0.00
29. CANADY, C J INDEPENDENT 100.000 0.00
30. NIMMICK, ALLYSSA HUMBOLDT CO 100.000 0.00
31. MILLER, IZZE WASHOE 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. HAMELMANN, ISAAC BOULDER CITY 0.0 0.00
2. GLEASON, CHRIS HUMBOLDT CO 0.0 0.00
3. PIPER, YONI FALLON 0.0 0.00
4. ARCADIA, ALEX WASHOE 0.0 0.00
5. CASSINOS, GEORGE HUMBOLDT CO 0.0 0.00
6. GUNTHER, DEACON BATTLE MOUNTAIN 0.0 0.00
7. BECK, STETSON WASHOE 0.0 0.00
8. ALEXANDER, CODY FERNLEY 0.0 0.00
9. BUNDY, TYLER ALAMO 0.0 0.00
10. BARNES, ZACH INDEPENDENT 0.0 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. TAYLOR, JORDAN MOAPA 58.0 10.00
2. LINDBURG, BROC ALAMO 0.0 0.00
3. SORENSEN, KAYSEN WELLS 0.0 0.00
BAREBACK
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. BUNDY, TYLER ALAMO 0.0 0.00
2. BOSCH, STEVEN HUMBOLDT CO 0.0 0.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. HENDRIX, CALEB FALLON 73.0 10.00
2. CERESOLA, DARIO FERNLEY 71.0 9.00
3. BUNYARD, GARRET FERNLEY 70.0 8.00
4. BELL, CADE HUMBOLDT CO 69.0 6.50
5. HEISHMAN, DYLAN SPANISH SPRINGS 69.0 6.50
6. BELL, QUINT HUMBOLDT CO 68.0 5.00
7. CHRISTENSEN, COLE MOAPA 67.0 4.00
8. WELTZIN, GARRETT FERNLEY 64.0 3.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. FILIPPINI, KAYLEE BATTLE MOUNTAIN 73.0 10.00
2. FEYDER, PAYTON ELKO CO 71.0 9.00
3. FAIRCLOTH, MAKENAH LAS VEGAS 70.0 8.00
4. STEELE, LACEY ALAMO 69.0 7.00
5. CULLEN, KATIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 68.0 5.50
6. ARD, THERESA WASHOE 68.0 5.50
7. GOEMMER, RIATA BATTLE MOUNTAIN 67.0 4.00
8. GOEMMER, DALLY BATTLE MOUNTAIN 66.0 3.00
9. BLAKE, JAYCE INDEPENDENT 64.0 2.00
10. GOMES, JESSICA FALLON 62.0 1.00
REINED COW HORSE
Place Member Name Club Score Points
1. FEYDER, PAYTON ELKO CO 145.5 10.00
2. HEISHMAN, DYLAN SPANISH SPRINGS 145.0 9.00
3. FILIPPINI, KAYLEE BATTLE MOUNTAIN 144.5 8.00
4. STEELE, LACEY ALAMO 143.5 7.00
5. DRAPER, DANYELLE HUMBOLDT CO 142.0 6.00
6. CERESOLA, DARIO FERNLEY 141.0 5.00
7. GOMES, JESSICA FALLON 135.5 4.00
8. BUNYARD, GARRET FERNLEY 135.0 3.00
9. GOEMMER, DALLY BATTLE MOUNTAIN 133.5 2.00
10. BELL, CADE HUMBOLDT CO 132.0 1.00
11. BLAKE, JAYCE INDEPENDENT 120.0 0.00
12. CULLEN, KATIE DOUGLAS-CARSON 119.0 0.00
13. GOEMMER, RIATA BATTLE MOUNTAIN 62.0 0.00