Event Leaders Listing

(R) = Rookie
BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MARSHALL MERCHANT OXFORD, MS 40.00
2. GAVIN LEE (R) POPLARVILLE, MS 29.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. PRESLEY SMITH DENHAM SPRINGS, LA 26.00
2. HOLLI ARD POPLARVILLE, MS 25.00
3. LAINE ROWAN LUCEDAL, MS 25.00
4. BROOKE LADNER POPLARVILLE, MS 24.00
5. RAYNE ROYALS LUMBERTON, MS 22.00
6. LAUREN BOOTY OSYKA, MS 21.00
7. NEELY GROVER PURVIS, MS 20.00
8. BAILEY FAIRLEY (R) LUCEDALE, MS 20.00
9. SARAH BOOTY OSYKA, MS 14.00
10. CAITLYN CROTWELL FLORENCE, MS 14.00
11. KALEIGH GRAHAM PETAL, MS 12.00
12. VICTORIA LADNER POPLARVILLE, MS 12.00
13. ALLY VINES (R) DENHAM SPRINGS, LA 11.00
14. HALEY WALKER ST. FRANCISVILLE, LA 10.00
15. KARLIE HERRON (R) PELAHATCHIE, MS 9.00
16. DYLAN TRAYLOR POPLARVILLE, MS 8.00
17. AUDREY CORLEY (R) PELATCHIE, MS 8.00
18. RACHEL WILSON (R) SOUTHHAVEN, MS 8.00
19. MARY MORGAN STRAUGHAN LORANGER, LA 7.00
20. KAMRYN PASSMAN (R) FRANKLINTON, LA 7.00
21. KYLEE LADNER KILN, MS 5.00
22. LISA ETHERIDGE WALKER, LA 5.00
23. MELANIE BEBEE MONTEREY, LA 5.00
24. MADDIE BROWN (R) BRANDON, MS 4.00
25. KAILIN MCRANEY FLORENCE, MS 3.00
26. JESSICA SMITH POPLARVILLE, MS 3.00
27. KALIE BLACKMON POPLARVILLE, MS 1.00
28. RIVERS ROYALS (R) LUMBERTON, MS 1.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JACE CLAYTON (R) PHILADELLPHIA, MS 59.00
2. RICKEY COOPER HARRISVILLE, MS 37.00
3. NATHAN WALLS BATESVILLE, MS 16.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MICAELA BEASON PHILADELPHIA, MS 33.00
2. RAYNE ROYALS LUMBERTON, MS 32.00
3. KAYLEE TRAYLOR (R) HATTIESBURG, MS 28.00
4. LAUREN BOOTY OSYKA, MS 25.00
5. RACHEL WILSON (R) SOUTHHAVEN, MS 24.00
6. SALLY BECK (R) GONZALES, LA 21.00
7. DYLAN TRAYLOR POPLARVILLE, MS 20.00
8. MARY MORGAN STRAUGHAN LORANGER, LA 15.00
9. DREW HOWARD POPLARVILLE, MS 14.00
10. HOLLI ARD POPLARVILLE, MS 11.00
11. CALLIE DELEE ST.FRANCISVILLE, LA 10.00
12. MOLLI RAE KINCHEN (R) TICKFAW, LA 9.00
13. MADELINE MILLER (R) HAZLEHURST, MS 8.00
14. MARION SCOTT POPLARVILLE, MS 7.00
15. KAYLEE SHARPE (R) LORANGER, LA 7.00
16. BROOKE LADNER POPLARVILLE, MS 6.00
17. MELANIE BEBEE MONTEREY, LA 5.00
18. AUDREY CORLEY (R) PELATCHIE, MS 4.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ZACHARY NAEGELE FRANKLINTON, LA 10.00
2. LOGAN SEILHAN (R) LORANGER, LA 10.00
3. WILL SMITH (R) POPLARVILLE, MS 10.00
4. JONAH OWEN (R) POPLARVILLE, MS 10.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. COLE CURRY LIBERTY, MS 44.00
2. TANNER BROWN (R) FLORENCE, MS 37.00
3. SAM COWART (R) SMITHDALE, MS 34.00
4. ROSS BARNETT POPLARVILLE, MS 32.00
5. KAM NOBLE ST. FFRANCISVILLE, LA 32.00
6. MASON THERIOT (R) POPLARVILLE, MS 23.00
7. RYON RAMSY (R) CRYSTAL SPRINGS, MS 21.00
8. HARRIS DOOLEY BENTON, MS 19.00
9. MATT WATT GEIGER, AL 19.00
10. JEB STEWART (R) LUCEDALE, MS 15.00
11. KASON DAVIS LUMBERTON, MS 13.00
12. PRESTON DAY KENTWOOD, LA 13.00
13. CHARLES GREEN (R) NATCHEZ, MS 10.00
GIRL CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KARRIGAN CAGLEY (R) KENTWOOD, LA 52.50
2. JULIA THAGGARD MERIDIAN, MS 43.00
3. MICAELA BEASON PHILADELPHIA, MS 42.50
4. KHALI THAGGARD (R) MADDEN, MS 42.00
5. JAYCEE LOWERY (R) GARDENDALE, AL 40.00
6. STELLA CUMMINGS MERIDIAN, MS 29.00
7. ALEXA HOGAN MERIDIAN, MS 11.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MARY MORGAN STRAUGHAN LORANGER, LA 54.00
2. KATELYN BLACKMON (R) POPLARVILLE, MS 38.00
3. KAMRYN PASSMAN (R) FRANKLINTON, LA 35.00
4. SARAH BOOTY OSYKA, MS 33.00
5. AUDREY CORLEY (R) PELATCHIE, MS 27.00
6. BROOKE LADNER POPLARVILLE, MS 23.00
7. SALLY BECK (R) GONZALES, LA 17.00
8. LAUREN BOOTY OSYKA, MS 15.00
9. MICAELA BEASON PHILADELPHIA, MS 14.00
10. NEELY GROVER PURVIS, MS 14.00
11. KAYLEE TRAYLOR (R) HATTIESBURG, MS 13.00
12. RIVERS ROYALS (R) LUMBERTON, MS 9.00
13. KODA SHAW PERKINSTON, MS 7.00
14. MADELINE MILLER (R) HAZLEHURST, MS 7.00
15. TAYLOR KAUZLARICH CARRIERE, MS 6.00
16. CALLIE DELEE ST.FRANCISVILLE, LA 5.50
17. JORDAN SHARP (R) JONESVILLE, LA 4.50
18. HALEY WALKER ST. FRANCISVILLE, LA 4.00
19. MARION SCOTT POPLARVILLE, MS 4.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KYLEE LADNER KILN, MS 48.00
2. KIMBERLY HART INDEPENDENCE, LA 43.00
3. LAUREN BOOTY OSYKA, MS 26.00
4. MICAELA BEASON PHILADELPHIA, MS 25.00
5. CAITLYN CROTWELL FLORENCE, MS 22.00
6. KAILIN MCRANEY FLORENCE, MS 19.00
7. VICTORIA LADNER POPLARVILLE, MS 17.00
8. RACHEL WILSON (R) SOUTHHAVEN, MS 17.00
9. RAYNE ROYALS LUMBERTON, MS 16.00
10. NEELY GROVER PURVIS, MS 16.00
11. MARY MORGAN STRAUGHAN LORANGER, LA 13.00
12. KARLEA DIXON SONTAG, MS 12.00
13. KALEIGH GRAHAM PETAL, MS 10.00
14. KATY EDWARDS MCCOMB, MS 10.00
15. DYLAN TRAYLOR POPLARVILLE, MS 9.00
16. ALYSSA SCRUGGS SUMRALL, MS 8.00
17. SARAH BOOTY OSYKA, MS 7.00
18. KARRIGAN CAGLEY (R) KENTWOOD, LA 4.00
19. LAINE ROWAN LUCEDAL, MS 2.00
20. TRESSIE JOHNSON (R) BRANDON, MS 2.00
21. RIVERS ROYALS (R) LUMBERTON, MS 2.00
22. CAMRYN RIVIERE COVINGTON, LA 1.00
23. SHELBY SHOWS (R) SAUCIER, MS 1.00
REINED COW HORSE
Place Member Name City Points
1. MICAELA BEASON PHILADELPHIA, MS 20.00
2. KARRIGAN CAGLEY (R) KENTWOOD, LA 18.00
3. HARLEE SHARPE LORANGER, LA 13.50
4. MARY MORGAN STRAUGHAN LORANGER, LA 13.00
5. KARLEA DIXON SONTAG, MS 12.50
6. CALLIE DELEE ST.FRANCISVILLE, LA 10.00
7. KAYLEE SHARPE (R) LORANGER, LA 9.00
8. KATY EDWARDS MCCOMB, MS 8.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Points
1. GAVIN LEE (R) POPLARVILLE, MS 10.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ROSS BARNETT POPLARVILLE, MS 57.00
2. DREW BRADY LIBERTY, MS 34.00
3. PACEY MCBRIDE POPLARVILLE, MS 24.00
4. ZAKARY VERNEUIL (R) LORANGER, LA 20.00
5. NOAH DUPEPE GREENSBURG, LA 18.00
6. MASON THERIOT (R) POPLARVILLE, MS 17.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JORDAN HANNA GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA 43.00
2. MASON THERIOT (R) POPLARVILLE, MS 43.00
3. COLE CURRY LIBERTY, MS 41.00
4. PRESTON DAY KENTWOOD, LA 41.00
5. TYSON ETHRIDGE LIBERTY, MS 32.50
6. KASON DAVIS LUMBERTON, MS 27.50
7. BRYCE GRAVES POPLARVILLE, MS 27.50
8. DES'MOND BRADLEY (R) TERRY, MS 26.50
9. KYE BOND LUMBERTON, MS 26.00
10. CODY WILLIAMS GILLSBURG, MS 26.00
11. MATT WATT GEIGER, AL 24.00
12. TANNER BROWN (R) FLORENCE, MS 24.00
13. HARRIS DOOLEY BENTON, MS 21.00
14. COLT GIBBS FOREST, MS 21.00
15. JOHN PERRY (R) PELAHATCHIE, MS 16.00
16. ROSS BARNETT POPLARVILLE, MS 15.00
17. RYON RAMSY (R) CRYSTAL SPRINGS, MS 15.00
18. PEYTON THOMPSON BRAXTON, MS 13.00
19. JEB STEWART (R) LUCEDALE, MS 13.00
20. PRESTON MCDANIELS (R) CENTERVILLE, MS 11.00
21. LUKE SANDERS (R) HAZLEHURST, MS 11.00
22. BLAKE LYONS (R) ETHEL, LA 11.00
23. DREW BRADY LIBERTY, MS 7.00
24. DRAW PARTNER RODEO, MS 6.00
25. DRAW PARTNER2 , 5.00
26. DRAW PARTNER 1 RODEO, MS 4.00
27. AUSTYN FORD PURVIS, MS 4.00
28. DRAW PARTNER 3 (R) , 4.00
29. PACEY MCBRIDE POPLARVILLE, MS 3.00
30. COREY REID (R) LIBERTY, MS 2.00
31. SAM COWART (R) SMITHDALE, MS 2.00