Event Leaders Listing

(R) = Rookie
BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MARSHALL MERCHANT OXFORD, MS 59.00
2. GAVIN LEE (R) POPLARVILLE, MS 39.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. LAUREN BOOTY OSYKA, MS 36.00
2. BROOKE LADNER POPLARVILLE, MS 34.00
3. PRESLEY SMITH DENHAM SPRINGS, LA 33.00
4. NEELY GROVER PURVIS, MS 32.00
5. RAYNE ROYALS LUMBERTON, MS 31.00
6. HOLLI ARD POPLARVILLE, MS 30.00
7. LAINE ROWAN LUCEDAL, MS 25.00
8. KARLIE HERRON (R) PELAHATCHIE, MS 23.00
9. KALEIGH GRAHAM PETAL, MS 22.00
10. BAILEY FAIRLEY (R) LUCEDALE, MS 20.00
11. HALEY WALKER ST. FRANCISVILLE, LA 18.00
12. SARAH BOOTY OSYKA, MS 14.00
13. CAITLYN CROTWELL FLORENCE, MS 14.00
14. VICTORIA LADNER POPLARVILLE, MS 12.00
15. MARY MORGAN STRAUGHAN LORANGER, LA 11.00
16. MELANIE BEBEE MONTEREY, LA 11.00
17. ALLY VINES (R) DENHAM SPRINGS, LA 11.00
18. DYLAN TRAYLOR POPLARVILLE, MS 8.00
19. AUDREY CORLEY (R) PELATCHIE, MS 8.00
20. RACHEL WILSON (R) SOUTHHAVEN, MS 8.00
21. KAMRYN PASSMAN (R) FRANKLINTON, LA 7.00
22. RIVERS ROYALS (R) LUMBERTON, MS 7.00
23. KYLEE LADNER KILN, MS 5.00
24. LISA ETHERIDGE WALKER, LA 5.00
25. MADDIE BROWN (R) BRANDON, MS 4.00
26. KAILIN MCRANEY FLORENCE, MS 3.00
27. JESSICA SMITH POPLARVILLE, MS 3.00
28. KODA SHAW PERKINSTON, MS 3.00
29. KALIE BLACKMON POPLARVILLE, MS 1.00
30. KARLEA DIXON SONTAG, MS 1.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JACE CLAYTON (R) PHILADELLPHIA, MS 69.00
2. RICKEY COOPER HARRISVILLE, MS 37.00
3. NATHAN WALLS BATESVILLE, MS 16.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MICAELA BEASON PHILADELPHIA, MS 33.00
2. RAYNE ROYALS LUMBERTON, MS 32.00
3. RACHEL WILSON (R) SOUTHHAVEN, MS 31.00
4. MOLLI RAE KINCHEN (R) TICKFAW, LA 28.00
5. KAYLEE TRAYLOR (R) HATTIESBURG, MS 28.00
6. LAUREN BOOTY OSYKA, MS 25.00
7. DYLAN TRAYLOR POPLARVILLE, MS 24.00
8. MARY MORGAN STRAUGHAN LORANGER, LA 21.00
9. SALLY BECK (R) GONZALES, LA 21.00
10. TAYLOR KAUZLARICH CARRIERE, MS 17.00
11. BROOKE LADNER POPLARVILLE, MS 16.00
12. DREW HOWARD POPLARVILLE, MS 14.00
13. HOLLI ARD POPLARVILLE, MS 11.00
14. CALLIE DELEE ST.FRANCISVILLE, LA 10.00
15. MADELINE MILLER (R) HAZLEHURST, MS 8.00
16. MARION SCOTT POPLARVILLE, MS 7.00
17. KAYLEE SHARPE (R) LORANGER, LA 7.00
18. HALEY WALKER ST. FRANCISVILLE, LA 5.00
19. MELANIE BEBEE MONTEREY, LA 5.00
20. AUDREY CORLEY (R) PELATCHIE, MS 4.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. DRAKE RENTROP MT. HERMAN, LA 20.00
2. LOGAN SEILHAN (R) LORANGER, LA 19.00
3. ZACHARY NAEGELE FRANKLINTON, LA 10.00
4. WILL SMITH (R) POPLARVILLE, MS 10.00
5. JONAH OWEN (R) POPLARVILLE, MS 10.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. TANNER BROWN (R) FLORENCE, MS 54.00
2. COLE CURRY LIBERTY, MS 53.00
3. SAM COWART (R) SMITHDALE, MS 49.00
4. ROSS BARNETT POPLARVILLE, MS 42.00
5. HARRIS DOOLEY BENTON, MS 38.00
6. KAM NOBLE ST. FFRANCISVILLE, LA 32.00
7. MATT WATT GEIGER, AL 30.00
8. MASON THERIOT (R) POPLARVILLE, MS 29.00
9. JEB STEWART (R) LUCEDALE, MS 24.00
10. RYON RAMSY (R) CRYSTAL SPRINGS, MS 22.00
11. PRESTON DAY KENTWOOD, LA 18.00
12. KASON DAVIS LUMBERTON, MS 13.00
13. CHARLES GREEN (R) NATCHEZ, MS 10.00
14. PACEY MCBRIDE POPLARVILLE, MS 5.00
GIRL CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KARRIGAN CAGLEY (R) KENTWOOD, LA 66.50
2. KHALI THAGGARD (R) MADDEN, MS 61.00
3. JULIA THAGGARD MERIDIAN, MS 59.00
4. MICAELA BEASON PHILADELPHIA, MS 57.50
5. JAYCEE LOWERY (R) GARDENDALE, AL 40.00
6. STELLA CUMMINGS MERIDIAN, MS 39.00
7. ALEXA HOGAN MERIDIAN, MS 11.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MARY MORGAN STRAUGHAN LORANGER, LA 72.00
2. KATELYN BLACKMON (R) POPLARVILLE, MS 50.00
3. KAMRYN PASSMAN (R) FRANKLINTON, LA 49.00
4. SARAH BOOTY OSYKA, MS 47.00
5. AUDREY CORLEY (R) PELATCHIE, MS 36.00
6. MICAELA BEASON PHILADELPHIA, MS 27.00
7. BROOKE LADNER POPLARVILLE, MS 24.50
8. LAUREN BOOTY OSYKA, MS 22.00
9. NEELY GROVER PURVIS, MS 20.50
10. SALLY BECK (R) GONZALES, LA 17.00
11. KODA SHAW PERKINSTON, MS 16.00
12. KAYLEE TRAYLOR (R) HATTIESBURG, MS 14.00
13. RIVERS ROYALS (R) LUMBERTON, MS 12.00
14. MADELINE MILLER (R) HAZLEHURST, MS 7.00
15. TAYLOR KAUZLARICH CARRIERE, MS 6.00
16. CALLIE DELEE ST.FRANCISVILLE, LA 5.50
17. JORDAN SHARP (R) JONESVILLE, LA 4.50
18. HALEY WALKER ST. FRANCISVILLE, LA 4.00
19. MARION SCOTT POPLARVILLE, MS 4.00
20. MOLLI RAE KINCHEN (R) TICKFAW, LA 2.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KYLEE LADNER KILN, MS 56.00
2. KIMBERLY HART INDEPENDENCE, LA 43.00
3. LAUREN BOOTY OSYKA, MS 43.00
4. MICAELA BEASON PHILADELPHIA, MS 34.00
5. KAILIN MCRANEY FLORENCE, MS 28.00
6. NEELY GROVER PURVIS, MS 26.00
7. RAYNE ROYALS LUMBERTON, MS 22.00
8. CAITLYN CROTWELL FLORENCE, MS 22.00
9. KARLEA DIXON SONTAG, MS 20.00
10. MARY MORGAN STRAUGHAN LORANGER, LA 19.00
11. SARAH BOOTY OSYKA, MS 19.00
12. VICTORIA LADNER POPLARVILLE, MS 17.00
13. RACHEL WILSON (R) SOUTHHAVEN, MS 17.00
14. KALEIGH GRAHAM PETAL, MS 10.00
15. KATY EDWARDS MCCOMB, MS 10.00
16. DYLAN TRAYLOR POPLARVILLE, MS 9.00
17. KAITLYN HOLLAND LIBERTY, MS 9.00
18. ALYSSA SCRUGGS SUMRALL, MS 8.00
19. KARRIGAN CAGLEY (R) KENTWOOD, LA 4.00
20. ADRIANA YEVELRTON (R) MEADVILLE, MS 4.00
21. CAMRYN RIVIERE COVINGTON, LA 3.00
22. SALLY BECK (R) GONZALES, LA 3.00
23. BAILEY FAIRLEY (R) LUCEDALE, MS 3.00
24. LAINE ROWAN LUCEDAL, MS 2.00
25. ABIGAIL DAVIS MONTICELLO, MS 2.00
26. TRESSIE JOHNSON (R) BRANDON, MS 2.00
27. RIVERS ROYALS (R) LUMBERTON, MS 2.00
28. AVA RAYBORN LUMBERTON, MS 1.00
29. SHELBY SHOWS (R) SAUCIER, MS 1.00
30. CAILIN SHARP (R) BUSH, LA 1.00
REINED COW HORSE
Place Member Name City Points
1. MICAELA BEASON PHILADELPHIA, MS 60.00
2. KARLEA DIXON SONTAG, MS 46.50
3. MARY MORGAN STRAUGHAN LORANGER, LA 43.00
4. KARRIGAN CAGLEY (R) KENTWOOD, LA 36.00
5. HARLEE SHARPE LORANGER, LA 13.50
6. CALLIE DELEE ST.FRANCISVILLE, LA 10.00
7. KAYLEE SHARPE (R) LORANGER, LA 9.00
8. KATY EDWARDS MCCOMB, MS 8.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Points
1. GAVIN LEE (R) POPLARVILLE, MS 10.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ROSS BARNETT POPLARVILLE, MS 73.00
2. DREW BRADY LIBERTY, MS 50.00
3. PACEY MCBRIDE POPLARVILLE, MS 34.00
4. NOAH DUPEPE GREENSBURG, LA 27.00
5. ZAKARY VERNEUIL (R) LORANGER, LA 27.00
6. MASON THERIOT (R) POPLARVILLE, MS 27.00
7. GAVIN LEE (R) POPLARVILLE, MS 6.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. COLE CURRY LIBERTY, MS 56.00
2. PRESTON DAY KENTWOOD, LA 56.00
3. KASON DAVIS LUMBERTON, MS 47.50
4. BRYCE GRAVES POPLARVILLE, MS 47.50
5. JORDAN HANNA GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA 43.00
6. MASON THERIOT (R) POPLARVILLE, MS 43.00
7. TYSON ETHRIDGE LIBERTY, MS 36.50
8. MATT WATT GEIGER, AL 32.00
9. TANNER BROWN (R) FLORENCE, MS 32.00
10. DES'MOND BRADLEY (R) TERRY, MS 30.50
11. KYE BOND LUMBERTON, MS 30.00
12. CODY WILLIAMS GILLSBURG, MS 30.00
13. BLAKE LYONS (R) ETHEL, LA 27.00
14. JOHN PERRY (R) PELAHATCHIE, MS 24.00
15. LUKE SANDERS (R) HAZLEHURST, MS 22.00
16. HARRIS DOOLEY BENTON, MS 21.00
17. COLT GIBBS FOREST, MS 21.00
18. PEYTON THOMPSON BRAXTON, MS 19.00
19. JEB STEWART (R) LUCEDALE, MS 19.00
20. PRESTON MCDANIELS (R) CENTERVILLE, MS 18.00
21. ROSS BARNETT POPLARVILLE, MS 15.00
22. RYON RAMSY (R) CRYSTAL SPRINGS, MS 15.00
23. AUSTYN FORD PURVIS, MS 14.00
24. DRAW PARTNER 1 RODEO, MS 13.00
25. DRAW PARTNER RODEO, MS 11.00
26. COREY REID (R) LIBERTY, MS 9.00
27. SAM COWART (R) SMITHDALE, MS 9.00
28. DRAW PARTNER2 , 8.00
29. DREW BRADY LIBERTY, MS 7.00
30. COLLIN WALTERS (R) SOSO, MS 5.00
31. DRAW PARTNER 3 (R) , 4.00
32. PACEY MCBRIDE POPLARVILLE, MS 3.00