Scores Listing for Rodeo #5(06/18/2024-Tremonton)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #5(Tremonton)
12-15 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 15.338 10.00 10.00
2. LOSEE, GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 15.791 9.00 9.00
3. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 16.043 8.00 8.00
4. WAMSLEY, SARAH LAKETOWN, UT 16.605 7.00 7.00
5. RASMUSSEN, JAYCEE CORINNE, UT 16.608 6.00 6.00
6. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 16.741 5.00 5.00
7. MCBRIDE, DEZIREE J. WELLSVILLE, UT 17.300 4.00 4.00
8. TESCH, HAYLEE WEST HAVEN, UT 18.043 3.00 3.00
9. LARSEN, MADISON PRESTON, ID 18.139 2.00 2.00
10. JOHNSON, PAYTON MALAD, ID 20.502 1.00 1.00
11. CIERVO, OLIVIA WILLARD, UT 20.884 0.00 0.00
12. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORINNE, UT 20.933 0.00 0.00
13. JOHNSON, ELLIE CORINNE, UT 21.227 0.00 0.00
14. MCBRIDE, TYNLEE WELLSVILLE, UT 21.878 0.00 0.00
15. BRANCH, MADISON STONE, ID 22.965 0.00 0.00
16. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 26.651 0.00 0.00
17. BARKER, CHARLIE WILLARD, UT 27.465 0.00 0.00
18. CUNNIGHAM, RYLEA TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. UDY, KYNZEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WAMSLEY, SARAH LAKETOWN, UT 3.090 10.00 10.00
2. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 3.500 9.00 9.00
3. ORMOND, JOSEY CORINNE,, UT 4.400 8.00 8.00
4. TESCH, HAYLEE WEST HAVEN, UT 4.540 7.00 7.00
5. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 5.100 6.00 6.00
6. RASMUSSEN, JAYCEE CORINNE, UT 5.750 5.00 5.00
7. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LOSEE, GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. PORATH(12), CHARLEE AMERICAN FALLS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GLENN, SIDNEY WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 6.870 10.00 10.00
2. LOSEE, GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 8.440 9.00 9.00
3. WAMSLEY, SARAH LAKETOWN, UT 8.970 8.00 8.00
4. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 9.400 7.00 7.00
5. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORINNE, UT 9.870 6.00 6.00
6. JOHNSON, PAYTON MALAD, ID 10.280 5.00 5.00
7. FRANCIS(12), KASHEN PERRY, UT 10.600 4.00 4.00
8. EDWARDS(12), BREXLEE OGDEN, UT 10.780 3.00 3.00
9. JOHNSON, ELLIE CORINNE, UT 11.160 2.00 2.00
10. STARK(12), MESA TREMONTON, UT 11.440 1.00 1.00
11. BAIR, EMMEE NEWTON, UT 11.780 0.00 0.00
12. DOWNS (12), SADIE SMITHFIELD, UT 12.130 0.00 0.00
13. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 12.150 0.00 0.00
14. HART(12), CARLY JO BRIGHAM CITY, UT 12.250 0.00 0.00
15. PORATH(12), CHARLEE AMERICAN FALLS, ID 12.590 0.00 0.00
16. POPE(12), HAYZLIE BOUNTIFUL, UT 14.190 0.00 0.00
17. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 15.720 0.00 0.00
18. ABPLANALP(12), REV OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 20.533 10.00 10.00
2. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 22.255 9.00 9.00
3. JOHNSON, PAYTON MALAD, ID 23.094 8.00 8.00
4. WAMSLEY, SARAH LAKETOWN, UT 23.259 7.00 7.00
5. MCBRIDE, TYNLEE WELLSVILLE, UT 25.906 6.00 6.00
6. MCBRIDE, DEZIREE J. WELLSVILLE, UT 26.493 5.00 5.00
7. LOSEE, GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 26.817 4.00 4.00
8. LARSEN, MADISON PRESTON, ID 27.031 3.00 3.00
9. CIERVO, OLIVIA WILLARD, UT 30.861 2.00 2.00
10. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORINNE, UT 31.258 1.00 1.00
11. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BARKER, CHARLIE WILLARD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. JOHNSON, ELLIE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. LOSEE, GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CUNNIGHAM, RYLEA TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. UDY, KYNZEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, BEAU CORINNE, UT 63.0 10.00 10.00
2. CORNELISON (12), KROYDEN EVANSTON, WY 55.0 9.00 9.00
3. HIPWELL (12), STEELE CLINTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. CORNELISON(12), KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. GLENN, RYLAN PRESTON, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. PENNINGTON, WILLY OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. PENNINGTON, BRYKEN OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. LOWE, BODIE HYRUM, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-15 TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 27.570 10.00 10.00
2. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 44.970 9.00 9.00
3. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. SUMNER, EASTIN OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HADLEY, JACE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. TAYLOR, MCKLAIN SPANISH FORK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNIA, RANGLEY WOODRUFF, UT 17.169 10.00 10.00
2. POPE(7), TINZLIE BOUNTIFUL, UT 17.831 9.00 9.00
3. WADSWORTH (7), RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 18.696 8.00 8.00
4. ELIASON, JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 19.605 7.00 7.00
5. TAYLOR(7), TYLEE SPANISH FORK, UT 20.770 6.00 6.00
6. ADAMS, RIDGE HOOPER, UT 23.297 5.00 5.00
7. ANDERSON(7), MCCOY AMALGA, UT 26.108 4.00 4.00
8. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS, ID 26.517 3.00 3.00
9. RASMUSSEN(7), KINLEE TREMONTON, UT 28.368 2.00 2.00
10. LOWE, ELSIE HYRUM, UT 29.647 1.00 1.00
11. EDWARDS (7), PAKE OGDEN, 30.207 0.00 0.00
12. BUTLER(7), TRIPP OGDEN, UT 33.647 0.00 0.00
13. WOODWARD, MACLEE MORGAN, UT 33.808 0.00 0.00
14. SELF (7), HADLEE CORINNE, UT 34.372 0.00 0.00
15. KING, JETT OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, RIDGE HOOPER, UT 11.310 10.00 10.00
2. BUTLER, JAKE HOOPER, UT 14.000 9.00 9.00
3. BUTLER(7), TRIPP OGDEN, UT 16.500 8.00 8.00
4. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS, ID 17.340 7.00 7.00
5. ANDERSON(7), MCCOY AMALGA, UT 18.060 6.00 6.00
6. WHITTAKER, KAYSON PRESTON, ID 19.000 5.00 5.00
7. AUTSTIN(7), JHET PRESTON, UT 20.970 4.00 4.00
8. STEADMAN(7), CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 21.120 3.00 3.00
9. KING, JETT OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. POPE(7), TINZLIE BOUNTIFUL, UT 9.720 10.00 10.00
2. HARPER(7), JOSI OGDEN, UT 10.810 9.00 9.00
3. WADSWORTH (7), RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 11.660 8.00 8.00
4. AUSTIN(7), ZOEY PRESTON, ID 14.940 7.00 7.00
5. CORNIA, RANGLEY WOODRUFF, UT 15.180 6.00 6.00
6. ELIASON, JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 18.290 5.00 5.00
7. GODFREY (7), SHAY CLARKSTON, UT 19.370 4.00 4.00
8. RASMUSSEN(7), KINLEE TREMONTON, UT 21.130 3.00 3.00
7U POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNIA, RANGLEY WOODRUFF, UT 23.345 10.00 10.00
2. WADSWORTH (7), RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 24.090 9.00 9.00
3. POPE(7), TINZLIE BOUNTIFUL, UT 24.820 8.00 8.00
4. RASMUSSEN(7), KINLEE TREMONTON, UT 27.214 7.00 7.00
5. ELIASON, JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 27.405 6.00 6.00
6. TAYLOR(7), TYLEE SPANISH FORK, UT 29.030 5.00 5.00
7. ANDERSON(7), MCCOY AMALGA, UT 30.322 4.00 4.00
8. ADAMS, RIDGE HOOPER, UT 35.392 3.00 3.00
9. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS, ID 35.648 2.00 2.00
10. LOWE, ELSIE HYRUM, UT 36.774 1.00 1.00
11. SELF (7), HADLEE CORINNE, UT 43.544 0.00 0.00
12. EDWARDS (7), PAKE OGDEN, 47.288 0.00 0.00
13. BUTLER(7), TRIPP OGDEN, UT 48.880 0.00 0.00
14. KING, JETT OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7u Bareback/Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WHITTAKER, KAYSON PRESTON, ID 36.0 10.00 10.00
2. ANDERSON(7), MCCOY AMALGA, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. CASH, GORDON GRACE, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
8-11 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 15.440 10.00 10.00
2. CORNELISON, HARPER EVANSTON, WY 15.534 9.00 9.00
3. POPE, HAYZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 16.145 8.00 8.00
4. TAYLOR, DALLY SPANISH FORK, UT 16.186 7.00 7.00
5. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 16.217 6.00 6.00
6. PORATH, CHARLEE AMERICAN FALLS, ID 16.450 5.00 5.00
7. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 16.518 4.00 4.00
8. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 16.535 3.00 3.00
9. STARK, MESA TREMOTON, UT 16.620 2.00 2.00
10. BUTLER, PRESLEY HOOPER, UT 16.726 1.00 1.00
11. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 16.727 0.00 0.00
12. ELIASON, CLAIRE SNOWVILLE, UT 16.820 0.00 0.00
13. ANDERSON, BRET MAE BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 17.047 0.00 0.00
14. ANDERSON, TATUM AMALGA, UT 17.225 0.00 0.00
15. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 18.341 0.00 0.00
16. HANCOCK, HAZE CORINNE, UT 19.059 0.00 0.00
17. HEINER, BRONC CORINNE, UT 19.297 0.00 0.00
18. STEADMAN, NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 19.417 0.00 0.00
19. OLSEN, GRACE PARADISE, UT 21.485 0.00 0.00
20. KING, IVY OGDEN, UT 21.792 0.00 0.00
21. BAIR, MACKLEE NEWTON, UT 22.098 0.00 0.00
22. TAYLOR, STRAN SPANISH FORK, UT 22.276 0.00 0.00
23. SMOOT, LAYNEE SNOWVILLE, UT 22.340 0.00 0.00
24. DEVINE, MICHAEL SYRACUSE, UT 22.637 0.00 0.00
25. WILLIS, SIENNA LAKETOWN, UT 22.712 0.00 0.00
26. EDWARDS, BREXLEE OGDEN, UT 23.090 0.00 0.00
27. BUTLER, RHETT HOOPER, UT 24.466 0.00 0.00
28. ADAMS, GUNNER HOOPER, UT 25.249 0.00 0.00
29. PETERSEN, MCKALL NEWTON, UT 31.596 0.00 0.00
30. MEISSNER, KATELYNN PARIS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. HART, CARLY JO BRIGHAM CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. LUDWIG, OAKLEY WILLARD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THOMPSON(8), KASE SODA SPRINGS, ID 2.720 10.00 10.00
2. ANDERSON, TATUM AMALGA, UT 3.320 9.00 9.00
3. TAYLOR, DALLY SPANISH FORK, UT 4.190 8.00 8.00
4. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 4.630 7.00 7.00
5. PORATH, CHARLEE AMERICAN FALLS, ID 5.000 6.00 6.00
6. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 5.220 5.00 5.00
7. TALBOT, TYKE OGDEN, UT 7.590 4.00 4.00
8. STARK, MESA TREMOTON, UT 7.820 3.00 3.00
9. HADLEY, CADE PLAIN CITY, UT 11.100 2.00 2.00
10. MEISSNER, KATELYNN PARIS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. REEDER, RIGGIN MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HART, CARLY JO BRIGHAM CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HANCOCK, HAZE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SCOTT, HAZEN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BUTLER, PRESLEY HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. STEADMAN, NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. POPE, HAYZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. LEFEVRE, KREW CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. EDWARDS, BREXLEE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HEINER, BRONC CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. THOMPSON, DEKER SODA SPRINGS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. CHRISTENSEN, JACE LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. THOMPSON, TRIG OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. WOODWARD, RHETT MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 Bareback/Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 61.0 10.00 10.00
2. ANDERSON, TATUM AMALGA, UT 55.0 8.50 8.50
3. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 55.0 8.50 8.50
4. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 50.0 7.00 7.00
5. HEINER, BRONC CORINNE, UT 45.0 6.00 6.00
6. MCMULLIN, HAGEN WELLSVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8-11 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 65.0 10.00 10.00
2. REEDER, RIGGIN MALAD, ID 57.0 9.00 9.00
3. WHITTAKER, KAYSON PRESTON, ID 52.0 8.00 8.00
4. BLACKNER, RIGGS PRESTON, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. WRIGHT, WAKELY GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. MCBRIDE, RYDER WELLSVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. VELASCO, TUCKER STONE, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. BOREN, KOLT TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8-11 CALF TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 6.500 10.00 10.00
2. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 7.590 9.00 9.00
3. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 8.280 8.00 8.00
4. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 8.630 7.00 7.00
5. ANDERSON, TATUM AMALGA, UT 8.720 6.00 6.00
6. LEFEVRE, KREW CORINNE, UT 9.000 5.00 5.00
7. HADLEY, COLE PLAIN CITY, UT 9.590 4.00 4.00
8. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 10.590 3.00 3.00
9. HEINER, BRONC CORINNE, UT 11.160 2.00 2.00
10. SCOTT, HAZEN TREMONTON, UT 11.630 1.00 1.00
11. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 11.970 0.00 0.00
12. THOMPSON, DEKER SODA SPRINGS, ID 12.250 0.00 0.00
13. THOMPSON, TRIG OGDEN, UT 12.410 0.00 0.00
14. BUTLER, RHETT HOOPER, UT 12.590 0.00 0.00
15. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 12.590 0.00 0.00
16. WOODWARD, RHETT MORGAN, UT 13.410 0.00 0.00
17. THOMPSON(8), KASE SODA SPRINGS, ID 14.310 0.00 0.00
18. TALBOT, TYKE OGDEN, UT 14.530 0.00 0.00
19. HADLEY, CADE PLAIN CITY, UT 14.880 0.00 0.00
20. ADAMS, GUNNER HOOPER, UT 17.940 0.00 0.00
21. HARPER, JACKSON OGDEN, UT 18.060 0.00 0.00
22. PEARSON, PARKER HOOPER, UT 19.370 0.00 0.00
23. HANCOCK, HAZE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. VELASCO, TUCKER STONE, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STARK, MESA TREMOTON, UT 5.470 10.00 10.00
2. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 6.190 9.00 9.00
3. TAYLOR, DALLY SPANISH FORK, UT 7.000 8.00 8.00
4. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 7.030 7.00 7.00
5. BAIR, MACKLEE NEWTON, UT 7.280 6.00 6.00
6. EDWARDS, BREXLEE OGDEN, UT 7.310 5.00 5.00
7. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 7.350 4.00 4.00
8. POPE, HAYZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 7.570 3.00 3.00
9. MEISSNER, KATELYNN PARIS, ID 7.930 1.50 1.50
10. DOWNS, SADIE SMITHFIELD, UT 7.930 1.50 1.50
11. STEADMAN, NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 8.160 0.00 0.00
12. PORATH, CHARLEE AMERICAN FALLS, ID 8.280 0.00 0.00
13. PETERSEN, MCKALL NEWTON, UT 9.680 0.00 0.00
14. KING, IVY OGDEN, UT 10.320 0.00 0.00
15. WIDDISON, CHARLOTTE HOOPER, UT 10.720 0.00 0.00
16. ELIASON, CLAIRE SNOWVILLE, UT 10.850 0.00 0.00
17. CORNELISON, HARPER EVANSTON, WY 11.220 0.00 0.00
18. SMITH, AVERY HOOPER, UT 11.690 0.00 0.00
19. BUTLER, PRESLEY HOOPER, UT 12.220 0.00 0.00
20. OLSEN, GRACE PARADISE, UT 12.820 0.00 0.00
21. ANDERSON, BRET MAE BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 13.370 0.00 0.00
22. BAIR, WHITLEE NEWTON, UT 15.320 0.00 0.00
23. HART, CARLY JO BRIGHAM CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. POPE, HAYZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 21.174 10.00 10.00
2. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 21.304 9.00 9.00
3. MEISSNER, KATELYNN PARIS, ID 21.676 8.00 8.00
4. HART, CARLY JO BRIGHAM CITY, UT 22.350 7.00 7.00
5. HEINER, BRONC CORINNE, UT 23.697 6.00 6.00
6. ANDERSON, BRET MAE BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 24.073 5.00 5.00
7. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 24.250 4.00 4.00
8. ELIASON, CLAIRE SNOWVILLE, UT 24.776 3.00 3.00
9. EDWARDS, BREXLEE OGDEN, UT 24.861 2.00 2.00
10. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 25.650 1.00 1.00
11. BUTLER, PRESLEY HOOPER, UT 25.979 0.00 0.00
12. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 26.915 0.00 0.00
13. PORATH, CHARLEE AMERICAN FALLS, ID 27.257 0.00 0.00
14. OLSEN, GRACE PARADISE, UT 27.559 0.00 0.00
15. BAIR, MACKLEE NEWTON, UT 29.226 0.00 0.00
16. TAYLOR, STRAN SPANISH FORK, UT 30.114 0.00 0.00
17. STEADMAN, NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 30.277 0.00 0.00
18. KING, IVY OGDEN, UT 30.771 0.00 0.00
19. HANCOCK, HAZE CORINNE, UT 31.795 0.00 0.00
20. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 32.395 0.00 0.00
21. STARK, MESA TREMOTON, UT 33.162 0.00 0.00
22. DEVINE, MICHAEL SYRACUSE, UT 35.910 0.00 0.00
23. ANDERSON, TATUM AMALGA, UT 36.336 0.00 0.00
24. SMOOT, LAYNEE SNOWVILLE, UT 36.715 0.00 0.00
25. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 36.955 0.00 0.00
26. ADAMS, GUNNER HOOPER, UT 38.091 0.00 0.00
27. PETERSEN, MCKALL NEWTON, UT 54.702 0.00 0.00
28. LUDWIG, OAKLEY WILLARD, UT 89.766 0.00 0.00
29. CORNELISON, HARPER EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. WILLIS, SIENNA LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. BUTLER, RHETT HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. PEARSON, PARKER HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
BRONC/BARE
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. CORNELISON (12), KROYDEN EVANSTON, WY 60.0 10.00 10.00
PW DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ANDERSON, MCCOY AMALGA, UT 1.520 10.00 10.00
2. PERKINS, RYETT PENROSE, UT 1.530 9.00 9.00
3. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 1.720 8.00 8.00
4. GODFREY, SHAY CLARKSTON, UT 1.750 7.00 7.00
5. POPE, TINZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 1.850 6.00 6.00
6. HARRELL, HAZEN MORGAN, UT 2.010 5.00 5.00
7. HARPER, JOSI OGDEN, UT 2.780 4.00 4.00
8. WADSWORTH, RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 2.980 2.50 2.50
9. NEAL, SLONE FARR WEST, UT 2.980 2.50 2.50
10. BUTLER, TRIPP HOOPER, UT 3.060 1.00 1.00
11. AUSTIN, JHET PRESTON, ID 3.130 0.00 0.00
12. AUSTIN, ZOEY PRESTON, ID 3.700 0.00 0.00
13. TAYLOR, TYLEE SPANISH FORK, UT 3.710 0.00 0.00
14. SELF, HADLEE CORINNE, UT 4.500 0.00 0.00
15. SELF, COY CORINNE, UT 4.820 0.00 0.00
16. MEISSNER, AUDREY PARIS, ID 7.280 0.00 0.00
17. GAMMON, HAWKINS OGDEN, UT 17.180 0.00 0.00
18. TINGEY, MADDUX ELWOOD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SANDERS, BEAU OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SANDERS, RIDGE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HART, CORT BRIGHAM CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. PARKINSON, STELLA SMITHFIELD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. PARKINSON, GREY SMITHFIELD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. STARK, MEADOW TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. BRINKERHOFF, INDY CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. PHILLIPS, FINLEY CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. ADAMS, KNOX HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. GILMORE, RIVERLEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. EDWARDS, PAKE TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. PARSON, KLAY NEWTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. RASMUSSEN, KINLEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. ANDERSON, ROPER BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. PETERSEN, BRIDGER NEWTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. VELASCO, RIVER STONE, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. POPE, TINZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 4.220 10.00 10.00
2. WADSWORTH, RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 4.250 8.50 8.50
3. TAYLOR, TYLEE SPANISH FORK, UT 4.250 8.50 8.50
4. BUTLER, TRIPP HOOPER, UT 4.380 7.00 7.00
5. PARKINSON, GREY SMITHFIELD, UT 4.560 5.50 5.50
6. RASMUSSEN, KINLEE TREMONTON, UT 4.560 5.50 5.50
7. ANDERSON, ROPER BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 4.650 4.00 4.00
8. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 4.690 3.00 3.00
9. HARRELL, HAZEN MORGAN, UT 4.720 1.50 1.50
10. PETERSEN, BRIDGER NEWTON, UT 4.720 1.50 1.50
11. SELF, HADLEE CORINNE, UT 4.840 0.00 0.00
12. WIDDISON, HARLEE HOOPER, UT 4.880 0.00 0.00
13. ANDERSON, MCCOY AMALGA, UT 4.900 0.00 0.00
14. HANCOCK, HESSTON CORINNE, UT 4.910 0.00 0.00
15. HARPER, JOSI OGDEN, UT 4.930 0.00 0.00
16. AUSTIN, ZOEY PRESTON, ID 5.120 0.00 0.00
17. GODFREY, SHAY CLARKSTON, UT 5.120 0.00 0.00
18. EDWARDS, PAKE TAYLOR, UT 5.150 0.00 0.00
19. TINGEY, MADDUX ELWOOD, UT 5.220 0.00 0.00
20. PERKINS, RYETT PENROSE, UT 5.340 0.00 0.00
21. STARK, MEADOW TREMONTON, UT 5.380 0.00 0.00
22. NEAL, SLONE FARR WEST, UT 5.380 0.00 0.00
23. AUSTIN, JHET PRESTON, ID 5.410 0.00 0.00
24. SANDERS, RIDGE OGDEN, UT 5.690 0.00 0.00
25. MEISSNER, AUDREY PARIS, ID 6.030 0.00 0.00
26. GAMMON, HAWKINS OGDEN, UT 6.340 0.00 0.00
27. BRINKERHOFF, INDY CORINNE, UT 7.060 0.00 0.00
28. RASMUSSEN, KAYZEE TREMONTON, UT 7.320 0.00 0.00
29. SELF, COY CORINNE, UT 7.440 0.00 0.00
30. ADAMS, KNOX HOOPER, UT 9.810 0.00 0.00
31. HART, CORT BRIGHAM CITY, UT 9.840 0.00 0.00
32. PARKINSON, STELLA SMITHFIELD, UT 10.030 0.00 0.00
33. VELASCO, RIVER STONE, ID 11.460 0.00 0.00
34. SANDERS, BEAU OGDEN, UT 13.090 0.00 0.00
35. GILMORE, RIVERLEE TREMONTON, UT 18.590 0.00 0.00
36. PHILLIPS, FINLEY CORINNE, UT 45.630 0.00 0.00
37. PARSON, KLAY NEWTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. TINGEY, MADDUX ELWOOD, UT 60.0 10.00 10.00
2. PERKINS, RYETT PENROSE, UT 45.0 9.00 9.00
3. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 35.0 8.00 8.00
4. HARRELL, HAZEN MORGAN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. GAMMON, HAWKINS OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. HANCOCK, HESSTON CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. PETERSEN, BRIDGER NEWTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. VELASCO, RIVER STONE, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW STICK BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PETERSEN, BRIDGER NEWTON, UT 8.840 10.00 10.00
2. POPE, TINZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 8.870 9.00 9.00
3. BUTLER, TRIPP HOOPER, UT 8.940 7.50 7.50
4. WADSWORTH, RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 8.940 7.50 7.50
5. GODFREY, SHAY CLARKSTON, UT 9.070 6.00 6.00
6. RASMUSSEN, KINLEE TREMONTON, UT 9.100 5.00 5.00
7. HARRELL, HAZEN MORGAN, UT 9.280 4.00 4.00
8. SELF, HADLEE CORINNE, UT 9.380 3.00 3.00
9. HARPER, JOSI OGDEN, UT 9.530 2.00 2.00
10. HANCOCK, HESSTON CORINNE, UT 9.560 1.00 1.00
11. ANDERSON, MCCOY AMALGA, UT 9.590 0.00 0.00
12. TAYLOR, TYLEE SPANISH FORK, UT 9.620 0.00 0.00
13. GAMMON, HAWKINS OGDEN, UT 9.630 0.00 0.00
14. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 9.750 0.00 0.00
15. AUSTIN, JHET PRESTON, ID 9.820 0.00 0.00
16. SANDERS, RIDGE OGDEN, UT 10.160 0.00 0.00
17. ANDERSON, ROPER BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 10.250 0.00 0.00
18. AUSTIN, ZOEY PRESTON, ID 10.410 0.00 0.00
19. PARKINSON, GREY SMITHFIELD, UT 10.440 0.00 0.00
20. EDWARDS, PAKE TAYLOR, UT 10.500 0.00 0.00
21. WIDDISON, HARLEE HOOPER, UT 10.650 0.00 0.00
22. MEISSNER, AUDREY PARIS, ID 10.780 0.00 0.00
23. SELF, COY CORINNE, UT 10.870 0.00 0.00
24. NEAL, SLONE FARR WEST, UT 11.940 0.00 0.00
25. HART, CORT BRIGHAM CITY, UT 12.470 0.00 0.00
26. VELASCO, RIVER STONE, ID 12.650 0.00 0.00
27. ADAMS, KNOX HOOPER, UT 13.000 0.00 0.00
28. PHILLIPS, FINLEY CORINNE, UT 13.590 0.00 0.00
29. GILMORE, RIVERLEE TREMONTON, UT 15.500 0.00 0.00
30. BRINKERHOFF, INDY CORINNE, UT 16.780 0.00 0.00
31. RASMUSSEN, KAYZEE TREMONTON, UT 18.100 0.00 0.00
32. PERKINS, RYETT PENROSE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. PARKINSON, STELLA SMITHFIELD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. STARK, MEADOW TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 7.590 10.00 10.00
2. SUMNER, EASTIN OGDEN, UT 7.590 10.00 10.00
3. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 9.090 9.00 9.00
4. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 9.090 9.00 9.00
5. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 13.690 8.00 8.00
6. HANCOCK, BUSTER HOOPER, UT 13.690 8.00 8.00
7. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 14.530 7.00 7.00
8. PARKER DRAW, PARLEY , 14.530 0.00 0.00
9. LARSEN, MADISON PRESTON, ID 26.220 6.00 6.00
10. GLENN, RYLAN PRESTON, ID 26.220 0.00 0.00
11. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. REEDER, RIGGIN MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. REEDER, RIGGIN MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HARSHA, KAICEN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HARSHA, KAICEN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WAMSLEY, SARAH LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. LOWE, BODIE HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. LOWE, BODIE HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. JOHNSON, BEAU CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. SUMNER, EASTIN OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. HEINER, BRONC CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. RASMUSSEN, JAYCEE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. CRANE, MCKADE MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. CRANE, MCKADE MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. THOMPSON, R.J. SODA SPRINGS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. THOMPSON(8), KASE SODA SPRINGS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. THOMPSON, DEKER SODA SPRINGS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. LOSEE, GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. LOSEE, GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. HADLEY, JACE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. HADLEY, JACE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. HADLEY, CADE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. HADLEY, CADE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. THOMPSON, TRIG OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. WOODWARD, RHETT MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. TALBOT, TYKE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. FREELAND, SWADE MT.STERLING, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. FREELAND, SWADE MT.STERLING, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. TAYLOR, MCKLAIN SPANISH FORK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. TAYLOR, DALLY SPANISH FORK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. HANCOCK, BUSTER HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. WOODWARD DRAW, RIDGE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. HEINER, BRONC CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
61. HEINER DRAW, DALLIE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
62. GLENN, SIDNEY WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
63. GLENN, SIDNEY WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
64. HANCOCK DRAW, BUSTER , 100.000 0.00 0.00