Scores Listing for Rodeo #2(04/16/2024-Tremonton)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #2(Tremonton)
12-15 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 15.901 10.00 10.00
2. JOHNSON, ELLIE CORINNE, UT 15.970 9.00 9.00
3. WAMSLEY, SARAH LAKETOWN, UT 16.092 8.00 8.00
4. JOHNSON, PAYTON MALAD, ID 16.238 7.00 7.00
5. LOSEE, GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 16.327 6.00 6.00
6. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORINNE, UT 16.388 5.00 5.00
7. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 16.841 4.00 4.00
8. LARSEN, MADISON PRESTON, ID 17.406 3.00 3.00
9. MCBRIDE, TYNLEE WELLSVILLE, UT 17.713 2.00 2.00
10. RASMUSSEN, JAYCEE CORINNE, UT 18.034 1.00 1.00
11. MCBRIDE, DEZIREE J. WELLSVILLE, UT 19.766 0.00 0.00
12. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 20.676 0.00 0.00
13. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 21.960 0.00 0.00
14. BRANCH, MADISON STONE, ID 23.996 0.00 0.00
15. BARKER, CHARLIE WILLARD, UT 25.724 0.00 0.00
12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WAMSLEY, SARAH LAKETOWN, UT 2.470 10.00 10.00
2. ORMOND, JOSEY CORINNE,, UT 3.130 9.00 9.00
3. LOSEE, GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 3.660 8.00 8.00
4. GLENN, SIDNEY WELLSVILLE, UT 4.000 7.00 7.00
5. RASMUSSEN, JAYCEE CORINNE, UT 4.470 6.00 6.00
6. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 5.220 5.00 5.00
7. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PORATH(12), CHARLEE AMERICAN FALLS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SCHULTZ, LANEY HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DUNCAN, BAYLEE RAE FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 7.870 10.00 10.00
2. WAMSLEY, SARAH LAKETOWN, UT 8.310 9.00 9.00
3. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 8.690 8.00 8.00
4. LOSEE, GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 9.690 7.00 7.00
5. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 9.720 6.00 6.00
6. BAIR, EMMEE NEWTON, UT 9.790 5.00 5.00
7. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORINNE, UT 9.810 4.00 4.00
8. ABPLANALP(12), REV OGDEN, UT 10.410 3.00 3.00
9. STARK(12), MESA TREMONTON, UT 10.560 2.00 2.00
10. HART(12), CARLY JO BRIGHAM CITY, UT 10.600 1.00 1.00
11. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 11.620 0.00 0.00
12. FRANCIS(12), KASHEN PERRY, UT 11.750 0.00 0.00
13. EDWARDS(12), BREXLEE OGDEN, UT 11.780 0.00 0.00
14. DOWNS (12), SADIE SMITHFIELD, UT 12.600 0.00 0.00
15. JOHNSON, ELLIE CORINNE, UT 13.280 0.00 0.00
16. PORATH(12), CHARLEE AMERICAN FALLS, ID 14.660 0.00 0.00
17. POPE(12), HAYZLIE BOUNTIFUL, UT 17.220 0.00 0.00
12-15 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCBRIDE, TYNLEE WELLSVILLE, UT 21.530 10.00 10.00
2. LOSEE, GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 22.339 9.00 9.00
3. LARSEN, MADISON PRESTON, ID 22.388 8.00 8.00
4. WAMSLEY, SARAH LAKETOWN, UT 22.560 7.00 7.00
5. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 25.907 6.00 6.00
6. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORINNE, UT 26.220 5.00 5.00
7. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 26.965 4.00 4.00
8. JOHNSON, ELLIE CORINNE, UT 27.434 3.00 3.00
9. MCBRIDE, DEZIREE J. WELLSVILLE, UT 30.146 2.00 2.00
10. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 32.341 1.00 1.00
11. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 33.746 0.00 0.00
12. JOHNSON, PAYTON MALAD, ID 37.445 0.00 0.00
13. BARKER, CHARLIE WILLARD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. CORNELISON (12), KROYDEN EVANSTON, WY 64.0 10.00 10.00
2. CORNELISON(12), KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 56.0 9.00 9.00
3. HIPWELL (12), STEELE CLINTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. PENNINGTON, BRYKEN OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. PENNINGTON, WILLY OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. LOWE, BODIE HYRUM, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. JOHNSON, BEAU CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-15 TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 18.910 10.00 10.00
2. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 28.500 9.00 9.00
3. HADLEY, JACE PLAIN CITY, UT 29.650 8.00 8.00
4. SUMNER, EASTIN OGDEN, UT 48.250 7.00 7.00
5. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNIA, RANGLEY WOODRUFF, UT 17.373 10.00 10.00
2. POPE(7), TINZLIE BOUNTIFUL, UT 18.739 9.00 9.00
3. WADSWORTH (7), RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 20.732 8.00 8.00
4. ELIASON, JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 21.420 7.00 7.00
5. SORENSEN(7), JOVIE MENDON, UT 23.927 6.00 6.00
6. EDWARDS (7), PAKE OGDEN, 25.734 5.00 5.00
7. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS, ID 26.648 4.00 4.00
8. LOWE, ELSIE HYRUM, UT 31.547 3.00 3.00
9. KING, JETT OGDEN, UT 86.313 2.00 2.00
10. RASMUSSEN(7), KINLEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, RIDGE HOOPER, UT 13.680 10.00 10.00
2. WHITTAKER, KAYSON PRESTON, ID 16.570 9.00 9.00
3. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS, ID 17.560 8.00 8.00
4. BUTLER, JAKE HOOPER, UT 18.620 7.00 7.00
5. ANDERSON(7), MCCOY AMALGA, UT 22.470 6.00 6.00
6. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 24.090 5.00 5.00
7. PHILLIPS, WESTON NEWTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. AUTSTIN(7), JHET PRESTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. POPE(7), TINZLIE BOUNTIFUL, UT 11.220 10.00 10.00
2. ELIASON, JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 16.030 9.00 9.00
3. WADSWORTH (7), RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 16.650 8.00 8.00
4. AUSTIN(7), ZOEY PRESTON, ID 18.750 7.00 7.00
5. GODFREY (7), SHAY CLARKSTON, UT 19.000 6.00 6.00
6. RASMUSSEN(7), KINLEE TREMONTON, UT 25.310 5.00 5.00
7. HARPER(7), JOSI OGDEN, UT 29.180 4.00 4.00
8. CORNIA, RANGLEY WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNIA, RANGLEY WOODRUFF, UT 25.076 10.00 10.00
2. POPE(7), TINZLIE BOUNTIFUL, UT 25.512 9.00 9.00
3. RASMUSSEN(7), KINLEE TREMONTON, UT 28.913 8.00 8.00
4. ELIASON, JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 34.126 7.00 7.00
5. WADSWORTH (7), RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 34.757 6.00 6.00
6. EDWARDS (7), PAKE OGDEN, 35.115 5.00 5.00
7. SORENSEN(7), JOVIE MENDON, UT 39.795 4.00 4.00
8. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS, ID 57.465 3.00 3.00
9. SELF (7), HADLEE CORINNE, UT 70.643 2.00 2.00
10. LOWE, ELSIE HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KING, JETT OGDEN, UT 108.982 0.00 0.00
7u Bareback/Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. PHILLIPS, WESTON NEWTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. WHITTAKER, KAYSON PRESTON, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. ANDERSON(7), MCCOY AMALGA, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8-11 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 15.437 10.00 10.00
2. CORNELISON, HARPER EVANSTON, WY 15.720 9.00 9.00
3. SORENSEN, JAIDA MENDON, UT 15.831 8.00 8.00
4. POPE, HAYZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 16.196 7.00 7.00
5. KING, IVY OGDEN, UT 16.516 6.00 6.00
6. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 16.612 5.00 5.00
7. ELIASON, CLAIRE SNOWVILLE, UT 16.761 4.00 4.00
8. PORATH, CHARLEE AMERICAN FALLS, ID 16.787 3.00 3.00
9. MEISSNER, KATELYNN PARIS, ID 16.803 2.00 2.00
10. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 17.008 1.00 1.00
11. EDWARDS, BREXLEE OGDEN, UT 17.016 0.00 0.00
12. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 17.583 0.00 0.00
13. HEINER, BRONC CORINNE, UT 17.872 0.00 0.00
14. ANDERSON, TATUM AMALGA, UT 17.910 0.00 0.00
15. STEADMAN, NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 18.617 0.00 0.00
16. BUTLER, PRESLEY HOOPER, UT 18.920 0.00 0.00
17. HANCOCK, HAZE CORINNE, UT 19.691 0.00 0.00
18. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 21.679 0.00 0.00
19. OLSEN, GRACE PARADISE, UT 23.628 0.00 0.00
20. BAIR, MACKLEE NEWTON, UT 26.577 0.00 0.00
21. STARK, MESA TREMOTON, UT 26.979 0.00 0.00
22. HART, CARLY JO BRIGHAM CITY, UT 27.413 0.00 0.00
23. PHILLIPS, REESE NEWTON, UT 29.858 0.00 0.00
24. SMOOT, LAYNEE SNOWVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. PETERSEN, MCKALL NEWTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. ANDERSON, BRET MAE BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. DEVINE, MICHAEL SYRACUSE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. SCHULTZ, ELLA HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. LUDWIG, OAKLEY WILLARD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THOMPSON(8), KASE SODA SPRINGS, ID 2.780 10.00 10.00
2. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 3.500 9.00 9.00
3. STARK, MESA TREMOTON, UT 3.720 8.00 8.00
4. HADLEY, CADE PLAIN CITY, UT 4.000 7.00 7.00
5. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 4.870 6.00 6.00
6. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 4.960 5.00 5.00
7. CHRISTENSEN, JACE LIBERTY, UT 5.430 4.00 4.00
8. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 6.590 3.00 3.00
9. EDWARDS, BREXLEE OGDEN, UT 6.630 2.00 2.00
10. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. REEDER, RIGGIN MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MEISSNER, KATELYNN PARIS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. TALBOT, TYKE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. THOMPSON, TRIG OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. THOMPSON, DEKER SODA SPRINGS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HART, CARLY JO BRIGHAM CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. LEFEVRE, KREW CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. ANDERSON, TATUM AMALGA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. POPE, HAYZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BUTLER, PRESLEY HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. PORATH, CHARLEE AMERICAN FALLS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SCHULTZ, ELLA HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. STEADMAN, NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. HEINER, BRONC CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WOODWARD, RHETT MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SCOTT, HAZEN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 Bareback/Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 67.0 10.00 10.00
2. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 52.0 9.00 9.00
3. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 47.0 7.50 7.50
4. HEINER, BRONC CORINNE, UT 47.0 7.50 7.50
5. ANDERSON, TATUM AMALGA, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8-11 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 51.0 0.00 0.00
2. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. REEDER, RIGGIN MALAD, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. WHITTAKER, KAYSON PRESTON, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. BOREN, KOLT TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. MCBRIDE, RYDER WELLSVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. WRIGHT, WAKELY GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. FERGUSON, JASE LAYTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. VELASCO, TUCKER STONE, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
8-11 CALF TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 6.500 10.00 10.00
2. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 8.850 9.00 9.00
3. HADLEY, COLE PLAIN CITY, UT 8.970 8.00 8.00
4. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 9.030 7.00 7.00
5. THOMPSON, DEKER SODA SPRINGS, ID 9.100 6.00 6.00
6. ANDERSON, TATUM AMALGA, UT 9.130 5.00 5.00
7. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 9.220 4.00 4.00
8. TALBOT, TYKE OGDEN, UT 10.030 3.00 3.00
9. HADLEY, CADE PLAIN CITY, UT 10.120 2.00 2.00
10. LEFEVRE, KREW CORINNE, UT 10.780 1.00 1.00
11. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 11.680 0.00 0.00
12. HEINER, BRONC CORINNE, UT 11.810 0.00 0.00
13. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 12.900 0.00 0.00
14. THOMPSON, TRIG OGDEN, UT 12.960 0.00 0.00
15. HARPER, JACKSON OGDEN, UT 13.410 0.00 0.00
16. WOODWARD, RHETT MORGAN, UT 13.780 0.00 0.00
17. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 14.870 0.00 0.00
18. ADAMS, GUNNER HOOPER, UT 15.220 0.00 0.00
19. THOMPSON(8), KASE SODA SPRINGS, ID 19.560 0.00 0.00
20. HANCOCK, HAZE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. PEARSON, PARKER HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. VELASCO, TUCKER STONE, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SCOTT, HAZEN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BUTLER, RHETT HOOPER, UT 146.300 0.00 0.00
8-11 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STARK, MESA TREMOTON, UT 6.310 10.00 10.00
2. HART, CARLY JO BRIGHAM CITY, UT 6.780 9.00 9.00
3. DOWNS, SADIE SMITHFIELD, UT 6.940 8.00 8.00
4. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 7.030 7.00 7.00
5. EDWARDS, BREXLEE OGDEN, UT 7.720 6.00 6.00
6. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 7.750 5.00 5.00
7. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 7.840 4.00 4.00
8. POPE, HAYZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 7.870 3.00 3.00
9. STEADMAN, NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 8.160 2.00 2.00
10. OLSEN, GRACE PARADISE, UT 8.660 1.00 1.00
11. SORENSEN, JAIDA MENDON, UT 8.880 0.00 0.00
12. BAIR, WHITLEE NEWTON, UT 9.090 0.00 0.00
13. CORNELISON, HARPER EVANSTON, WY 9.440 0.00 0.00
14. PORATH, CHARLEE AMERICAN FALLS, ID 10.750 0.00 0.00
15. WIDDISON, CHARLOTTE HOOPER, UT 11.250 0.00 0.00
16. ELIASON, CLAIRE SNOWVILLE, UT 11.530 0.00 0.00
17. MEISSNER, KATELYNN PARIS, ID 11.720 0.00 0.00
18. ANDERSON, BRET MAE BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 11.780 0.00 0.00
19. PHILLIPS, REESE NEWTON, UT 12.000 0.00 0.00
20. PETERSEN, MCKALL NEWTON, UT 16.190 0.00 0.00
21. SMITH, AVERY HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. KING, IVY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BAIR, MACKLEE NEWTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HART, CARLY JO BRIGHAM CITY, UT 22.108 10.00 10.00
2. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 22.130 9.00 9.00
3. ANDERSON, TATUM AMALGA, UT 23.847 8.00 8.00
4. MEISSNER, KATELYNN PARIS, ID 23.876 7.00 7.00
5. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 23.948 6.00 6.00
6. STEADMAN, NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 24.384 5.00 5.00
7. BUTLER, PRESLEY HOOPER, UT 26.436 4.00 4.00
8. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 26.814 3.00 3.00
9. CORNELISON, HARPER EVANSTON, WY 26.883 2.00 2.00
10. POPE, HAYZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 27.488 1.00 1.00
11. PORATH, CHARLEE AMERICAN FALLS, ID 27.570 0.00 0.00
12. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 27.854 0.00 0.00
13. ELIASON, CLAIRE SNOWVILLE, UT 28.614 0.00 0.00
14. BAIR, MACKLEE NEWTON, UT 29.043 0.00 0.00
15. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 31.103 0.00 0.00
16. EDWARDS, BREXLEE OGDEN, UT 31.771 0.00 0.00
17. HEINER, BRONC CORINNE, UT 32.043 0.00 0.00
18. SMOOT, LAYNEE SNOWVILLE, UT 34.362 0.00 0.00
19. STARK, MESA TREMOTON, UT 35.276 0.00 0.00
20. PETERSEN, MCKALL NEWTON, UT 37.233 0.00 0.00
21. OLSEN, GRACE PARADISE, UT 39.617 0.00 0.00
22. KING, IVY OGDEN, UT 40.402 0.00 0.00
23. PHILLIPS, REESE NEWTON, UT 41.079 0.00 0.00
24. PEARSON, PARKER HOOPER, UT 60.551 0.00 0.00
25. SORENSEN, JAIDA MENDON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HANCOCK, HAZE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. ANDERSON, BRET MAE BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. DEVINE, MICHAEL SYRACUSE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. LUDWIG, OAKLEY WILLARD, UT 107.671 0.00 0.00
BRONC/BARE
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. CORNELISON (12), KROYDEN EVANSTON, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GODFREY, SHAY CLARKSTON, UT 1.910 10.00 10.00
2. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 1.980 9.00 9.00
3. HARPER, JOSI OGDEN, UT 2.490 8.00 8.00
4. PERKINS, RYETT PENROSE, UT 2.940 7.00 7.00
5. RASMUSSEN, KINLEE TREMONTON, UT 3.870 6.00 6.00
6. AUSTIN, JHET PRESTON, ID 3.930 5.00 5.00
7. PETERSEN, BRIDGER NEWTON, UT 4.720 4.00 4.00
8. GAMMON, HAWKINS OGDEN, UT 7.340 3.00 3.00
9. WADSWORTH, RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 8.910 2.00 2.00
10. AUSTIN, ZOEY PRESTON, ID 12.090 1.00 1.00
11. ADAMS, KNOX HOOPER, UT 17.280 0.00 0.00
12. VELASCO, RIVER STONE, ID 19.780 0.00 0.00
13. MEISSNER, AUDREY PARIS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SORENSEN, JOVIE MENDON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HART, CORT BRIGHAM CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BRINKERHOFF, INDY CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ANDERSON, MCCOY AMALGA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. ANDERSON, ROPER BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. KRAMER, RYDER BRIGHAM CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. POPE, TINZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BUTLER, TRIPP HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. NEAL, SLONE FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. PARSON, KLAY NEWTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HARRELL, HAZEN MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. GILMORE, RIVERLEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SANDERS, RIDGE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. SANDERS, BEAU OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. EDWARDS, PAKE TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. STARK, MEADOW TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. BURNHOPE, SEADER BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. BURNHOPE, SWAYDE BOYHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. SELF, HADLEE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. SELF, COY CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. PARKINSON, GREY SMITHFIELD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. PARKINSON, STELLA SMITHFIELD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BUTLER, TRIPP HOOPER, UT 4.900 10.00 10.00
2. PARKINSON, GREY SMITHFIELD, UT 4.930 9.00 9.00
3. GAMMON, HAWKINS OGDEN, UT 5.000 8.00 8.00
4. SORENSEN, JOVIE MENDON, UT 5.100 7.00 7.00
5. AUSTIN, ZOEY PRESTON, ID 5.130 6.00 6.00
6. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 5.310 5.00 5.00
7. GODFREY, SHAY CLARKSTON, UT 5.380 4.00 4.00
8. RASMUSSEN, KINLEE TREMONTON, UT 5.410 3.00 3.00
9. POPE, TINZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 5.470 2.00 2.00
10. ANDERSON, ROPER BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 5.500 1.00 1.00
11. SELF, COY CORINNE, UT 5.620 0.00 0.00
12. NEAL, SLONE FARR WEST, UT 5.650 0.00 0.00
13. WADSWORTH, RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 5.720 0.00 0.00
14. SELF, HADLEE CORINNE, UT 5.750 0.00 0.00
15. SANDERS, RIDGE OGDEN, UT 5.810 0.00 0.00
16. PETERSEN, BRIDGER NEWTON, UT 5.840 0.00 0.00
17. HANCOCK, HESSTON CORINNE, UT 6.100 0.00 0.00
18. AUSTIN, JHET PRESTON, ID 6.620 0.00 0.00
19. HARRELL, HAZEN MORGAN, UT 7.000 0.00 0.00
20. HARPER, JOSI OGDEN, UT 7.030 0.00 0.00
21. STARK, MEADOW TREMONTON, UT 7.180 0.00 0.00
22. PERKINS, RYETT PENROSE, UT 7.190 0.00 0.00
23. HART, CORT BRIGHAM CITY, UT 7.600 0.00 0.00
24. ANDERSON, MCCOY AMALGA, UT 8.220 0.00 0.00
25. BURNHOPE, SWAYDE BOYHWELL, UT 8.250 0.00 0.00
26. SANDERS, BEAU OGDEN, UT 8.320 0.00 0.00
27. RASMUSSEN, KAYZEE TREMONTON, UT 8.780 0.00 0.00
28. MEISSNER, AUDREY PARIS, ID 9.470 0.00 0.00
29. PHILLIPS, FINLEY CORINNE, UT 10.310 0.00 0.00
30. EDWARDS, PAKE TAYLOR, UT 10.750 0.00 0.00
31. ADAMS, KNOX HOOPER, UT 10.910 0.00 0.00
32. BRINKERHOFF, INDY CORINNE, UT 11.090 0.00 0.00
33. GILMORE, RIVERLEE TREMONTON, UT 11.380 0.00 0.00
34. PARKINSON, STELLA SMITHFIELD, UT 11.630 0.00 0.00
35. KRAMER, RYDER BRIGHAM CITY, UT 12.500 0.00 0.00
36. VELASCO, RIVER STONE, ID 13.930 0.00 0.00
37. PARSON, KLAY NEWTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. BURNHOPE, SEADER BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HARRELL, HAZEN MORGAN, UT 55.0 10.00 10.00
2. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 50.0 9.00 9.00
3. PETERSEN, BRIDGER NEWTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. HANCOCK, HESSTON CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. ANDERSON, MCCOY AMALGA, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. GAMMON, HAWKINS OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. PARSON, KLAY NEWTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. PERKINS, RYETT PENROSE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. VELASCO, RIVER STONE, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW STICK BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARPER, JOSI OGDEN, UT 9.380 10.00 10.00
2. POPE, TINZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 9.430 9.00 9.00
3. GODFREY, SHAY CLARKSTON, UT 9.470 8.00 8.00
4. HARRELL, HAZEN MORGAN, UT 9.530 7.00 7.00
5. PETERSEN, BRIDGER NEWTON, UT 9.570 6.00 6.00
6. AUSTIN, JHET PRESTON, ID 9.880 5.00 5.00
7. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 9.900 4.00 4.00
8. WADSWORTH, RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 9.940 3.00 3.00
9. BUTLER, TRIPP HOOPER, UT 10.030 2.00 2.00
10. ANDERSON, MCCOY AMALGA, UT 10.040 1.00 1.00
11. SELF, HADLEE CORINNE, UT 10.090 0.00 0.00
12. PARKINSON, GREY SMITHFIELD, UT 10.150 0.00 0.00
13. RASMUSSEN, KINLEE TREMONTON, UT 10.280 0.00 0.00
14. ANDERSON, ROPER BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 10.320 0.00 0.00
15. SORENSEN, JOVIE MENDON, UT 10.530 0.00 0.00
16. AUSTIN, ZOEY PRESTON, ID 10.530 0.00 0.00
17. GAMMON, HAWKINS OGDEN, UT 10.560 0.00 0.00
18. NEAL, SLONE FARR WEST, UT 10.560 0.00 0.00
19. EDWARDS, PAKE TAYLOR, UT 10.780 0.00 0.00
20. SANDERS, RIDGE OGDEN, UT 11.060 0.00 0.00
21. STARK, MEADOW TREMONTON, UT 11.220 0.00 0.00
22. BURNHOPE, SWAYDE BOYHWELL, UT 11.630 0.00 0.00
23. BURNHOPE, SEADER BOTHWELL, UT 12.090 0.00 0.00
24. MEISSNER, AUDREY PARIS, ID 12.810 0.00 0.00
25. SELF, COY CORINNE, UT 12.960 0.00 0.00
26. HART, CORT BRIGHAM CITY, UT 14.000 0.00 0.00
27. VELASCO, RIVER STONE, ID 14.030 0.00 0.00
28. ADAMS, KNOX HOOPER, UT 14.960 0.00 0.00
29. PARKINSON, STELLA SMITHFIELD, UT 15.470 0.00 0.00
30. PHILLIPS, FINLEY CORINNE, UT 16.160 0.00 0.00
31. GILMORE, RIVERLEE TREMONTON, UT 18.350 0.00 0.00
32. HANCOCK, HESSTON CORINNE, UT 19.430 0.00 0.00
33. BRINKERHOFF, INDY CORINNE, UT 20.470 0.00 0.00
34. RASMUSSEN, KAYZEE TREMONTON, UT 21.060 0.00 0.00
35. KRAMER, RYDER BRIGHAM CITY, UT 22.720 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HANCOCK, BUSTER HOOPER, UT 5.910 10.00 10.00
2. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 5.910 10.00 10.00
3. SUMNER, EASTIN OGDEN, UT 9.530 9.00 9.00
4. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 9.530 9.00 9.00
5. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 14.590 8.00 8.00
6. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 14.590 8.00 8.00
7. SUMNER, EASTIN OGDEN, UT 14.880 7.00 7.00
8. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 14.880 7.00 7.00
9. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 15.410 6.00 6.00
10. TALBOT, TYKE OGDEN, UT 15.410 6.00 6.00
11. WAMSLEY, SARAH LAKETOWN, UT 16.690 5.00 5.00
12. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 16.690 5.00 5.00
13. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 21.910 4.00 4.00
14. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 21.910 4.00 4.00
15. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. REEDER, RIGGIN MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. REEDER, RIGGIN MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HARSHA, KAICEN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HARSHA, KAICEN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. THOMPSON, TRIG OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HADLEY, JACE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HADLEY, JACE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HADLEY, CADE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HADLEY, CADE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. THOMPSON, R.J. SODA SPRINGS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. RASMUSSEN, JAYCEE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. CRANE, MCKADE MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. CRANE, MCKADE MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. FREELAND, SWADE MT.STERLING, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. FREELAND, SWADE MT.STERLING, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. LOWE, BODIE HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. LOWE, BODIE HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. LARSEN, MADISON PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. GLENN, SIDNEY WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. GLENN, SIDNEY WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. LOSEE, GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. LOSEE, GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. DRAW PARKER, PARLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. SUMNER(DRAW), EASTON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. JOHNSON, BEAU CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. HEINER, BRONC CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. HEINER, BRONC CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. WOODWARD, RHETT MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. HEINER DRAW, DALLIE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. GRANT DRAW, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. HANCOCK, BUSTER HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
61. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
62. HANCOCK, BUSTER HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00