Scores Listing for Hamilton AJRA #4(11/11/2017-Stephenville, TX)

Results as of 11/23/2017 @ 19:34

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SKELTON, RAINEY (HD) LLANO, TX 9.070 10.00 182.00
2. MORRIS, AINSLEE (HL) BELTON, TX 9.070 10.00 182.00
3. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 10.940 9.00 136.50
4. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 10.940 9.00 136.50
5. PEMBERTON, BRENHAM (HD) OVALO, TX 12.510 8.00 91.00
6. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON, TX 12.510 8.00 91.00
7. LITTLE, CHANCE (HD) FLORESVILLE, TX 12.940 7.00 45.50
8. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON, TX 12.940 7.00 45.50
9. SKELTON, RAINEY (HD) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. TERRY, MEKALIA (HL) SAN SABA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BARRETT, JETT (HL) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ROGERS, LAYNE (HD) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. KEENEY, MYLES (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. OHL, BLAKE (HD) HICO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BARRETT, JETT (HL) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. LITTLE, CHANCE (HD) FLORESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HL) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. KEENEY, MYLES (HD) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. ROGERS, LAYNE (HL) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HD) SANTA ANNA, TX 6.030 10.00 339.30
2. JOHNSON, KUTTER (HL) RANGER, TX 6.030 10.00 339.30
3. MANAHAN, LANHAM (HD) OVALO, TX 6.530 9.00 280.80
4. OVERTON, CUTTER (HL) MINERAL WELLS, TX 6.530 9.00 280.80
5. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 7.280 8.00 222.30
6. OVERTON, CUTTER (HL) MINERAL WELLS, TX 7.280 8.00 222.30
7. GARZA, CALEB (HD) MIDLAND, TX 7.510 7.00 163.80
8. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HL) WOLFFORTH, TX 7.510 7.00 163.80
9. CLEARMAN, HADLEY (HD) NOVICE, TX 8.640 6.00 105.30
10. WEST, TYLER (HL) MERTZON, TX 8.640 6.00 105.30
11. GREENE, COLTON (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 11.600 5.00 58.50
12. SHAW, JONATHAN (HL) MIDLAND, TX 11.600 5.00 58.50
13. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HD) NOTREES, TX 12.210 4.00 0.00
14. RANKIN, BRODY (HL) ROARING SPRINGS, TX 12.210 4.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 13.030 3.00 0.00
16. WRIGHT, HAYDEN (HL) PADUCAH, TX 13.030 3.00 0.00
17. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 15.830 2.00 0.00
18. JOHNSON, KUTTER (HL) RANGER, TX 15.830 2.00 0.00
19. GANDY, JUSTIN (HD) MONAHANS, TX 29.360 1.00 0.00
20. COULSTON, SKYLAR (HL) MONAHANS, TX 29.360 1.00 0.00
21. HARMON, CAYDEN (HL) LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. DUTY, CASH (HL) (N/M) WEIMAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WALKER, DALTON (HD) CLYDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WEST, TYLER (HL) MERTZON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. SENA, KOLTON (HD) CRANE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. GARZA, CALEB (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. COULSTON, SKYLAR (HD) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. GANDY, JUSTIN (HL) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. SENA, KOLTON (HD) CRANE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HL) WOLFFORTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. SHAW, JONATHAN (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. GREENE, COLTON (HL) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HL) SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. ROGERS, LOGAN (HD) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. KEENEY, MASON (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. WALKER, DALTON (HD) CLYDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. MANAHAN, LANHAM (HL) OVALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. KEENEY, MASON (HD) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. ROGERS, LOGAN (HL) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. MATHIS, MAX (HD) BEN WHEELER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. GILBRAITH, GRANT (HL) DRIPPING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. MATHIS, MAX (HD) BEN WHEELER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. RANKIN, BRODY (HD) ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HL) NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. ALLEN, CHISUM (HD) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. GILBRAITH, GRANT (HL) DRIPPING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. CLEARMAN, HADLEY (HD) NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. WRIGHT, HAYDEN (HL) PADUCAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. PATTERSON, BUCKSHOT (HD) SAN MARCOS, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
52. DUCKETT, CUTTER (HL) WIMBERLEY, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
53. DUCKETT, CUTTER (HD) WIMBERLEY, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
54. PATTERSON, BUCKSHOT (HL) SAN MARCOS, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.740 10.00 78.00
2. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 17.201 9.00 58.50
3. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 18.046 8.00 39.00
4. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 18.117 7.00 19.50
5. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 18.508 6.00 0.00
6. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 19.120 5.00 0.00
7. BURTON, HEGAN BRONTE, TX 19.129 4.00 0.00
8. CARPENTER, COLT O'DONNELL, TX 20.384 3.00 0.00
9. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 23.891 2.00 0.00
10. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 24.197 1.00 0.00
11. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 27.325 0.00 0.00
12. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BURTON, HEGAN BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 15.00
2. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 15.00
3. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 15.00
4. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 15.00
5. CARPENTER, COLT O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 15.00
8U CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. BURTON, HEGAN BRONTE, TX 0.0 0.00 15.00
2. MORGAN, KASH COLEMAN, TX 0.0 0.00 15.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 16.970 10.00 82.50
2. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 17.290 9.00 49.50
3. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.490 8.00 33.00
4. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 18.570 7.00 0.00
5. BURTON, HEGAN BRONTE, TX 19.840 6.00 0.00
6. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 20.480 5.00 0.00
7. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 20.960 4.00 0.00
8. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 23.400 3.00 0.00
9. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 26.020 2.00 0.00
10. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 31.320 1.00 0.00
11. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 22.139 10.00 90.00
2. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 22.341 9.00 54.00
3. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 22.442 8.00 36.00
4. BURTON, HEGAN BRONTE, TX 22.821 7.00 0.00
5. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 23.765 6.00 0.00
6. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 23.978 5.00 0.00
7. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 25.727 4.00 0.00
8. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 26.943 3.00 0.00
9. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 27.157 2.00 0.00
10. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 28.053 1.00 0.00
11. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 31.625 0.00 0.00
12. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 2.620 10.00 137.50
2. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 3.650 8.50 68.75
3. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 3.650 8.50 68.75
4. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 4.230 7.00 0.00
5. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.740 6.00 0.00
6. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 5.180 5.00 0.00
7. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 12.700 4.00 0.00
8. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BURTON, HONDO BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 10.230 10.00 137.50
2. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 16.010 9.00 82.50
3. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 17.090 8.00 55.00
4. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.530 7.00 0.00
5. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 19.330 6.00 0.00
6. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BURTON, HONDO BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BURTON, HONDO BRONTE, TX 14.810 10.00 137.50
2. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 15.990 9.00 82.50
3. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 18.710 8.00 55.00
4. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. HARKINS, JETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 74.0 10.00 75.00
2. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. DEEDS, ETHAN MULLIN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 21.350 10.00 112.50
2. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 24.830 9.00 67.50
3. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 24.880 8.00 45.00
4. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BURTON, HONDO BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LITTLE, CHANCE FLORESVILLE, TX 2.200 10.00 175.00
2. KIRKPATRICK, KRECE POST, TX 2.760 9.00 105.00
3. OHL, BLAKE HICO, TX 3.060 8.00 70.00
4. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 3.240 7.00 0.00
5. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 3.470 6.00 0.00
6. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM, TX 11.910 5.00 0.00
7. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. OHL, BLAKE HICO, TX 6.000 10.00 175.00
2. KIRKPATRICK, KRECE POST, TX 6.220 9.00 105.00
3. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 6.360 8.00 70.00
4. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 7.190 7.00 0.00
5. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.240 6.00 0.00
6. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 9.980 5.00 0.00
7. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.360 4.00 0.00
8. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. LITTLE, CHANCE FLORESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. KIRKPATRICK, KRECE POST, TX 10.750 10.00 275.00
2. LITTLE, CHANCE FLORESVILLE, TX 10.830 9.00 165.00
3. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 10.890 8.00 110.00
4. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 12.060 7.00 0.00
5. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.110 6.00 0.00
6. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.360 5.00 0.00
7. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 17.440 4.00 0.00
8. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM, TX 24.510 3.00 0.00
9. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. OHL, BLAKE HICO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 8.410 10.00 357.50
2. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 9.930 9.00 214.50
3. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 10.490 8.00 143.00
4. GLEGHORN, GAGE WEATHERFORD, TX 10.500 7.00 0.00
5. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 10.560 6.00 0.00
6. SOCKWELL, SAM VAN ALSTYNE, TX 12.960 5.00 0.00
7. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 20.080 4.00 0.00
8. SHAW, JONATHAN MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. EPPRIGHT, CULLEN COST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WINTER, DEREK ALVORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WALKER, DALTON CLYDE, TX 4.800 10.00 80.00
2. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 24.540 9.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 9.270 10.00 364.00
2. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 9.380 9.00 273.00
3. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 9.660 8.00 182.00
4. SHAW, JONATHAN MIDLAND, TX 11.000 7.00 91.00
5. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 12.940 6.00 0.00
6. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 13.080 5.00 0.00
7. SOCKWELL, SAM VAN ALSTYNE, TX 13.690 4.00 0.00
8. WALKER, DALTON CLYDE, TX 14.530 3.00 0.00
9. GARZA, CALEB MIDLAND, TX 14.930 2.00 0.00
10. EDINGTON, WILL GOLDTHWAITE, TX 23.190 1.00 0.00
11. GLEGHORN, GAGE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WINTER, DEREK ALVORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. EPPRIGHT, CULLEN COST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 16.869 10.00 160.00
2. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 17.028 9.00 120.00
3. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 17.141 8.00 80.00
4. THOMPSON, ALLIE GRANDVIEW, TX 17.265 7.00 40.00
5. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.347 6.00 0.00
6. SEARS, TYLEY GRANBURY, TX 17.609 5.00 0.00
7. EXPOSITO, DALLY DECATUR, TX 17.704 4.00 0.00
8. HINTON, MADISON SNYDER, TX 17.964 3.00 0.00
9. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE, TX 18.417 2.00 0.00
10. DOCKERY, TAYLOR SAN ANGELO, TX 18.497 1.00 0.00
11. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 22.186 0.00 0.00
12. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.457 0.00 0.00
13. LITTLE, CHLOE FLORESVILLE, TX 23.040 0.00 0.00
14. GULLETT, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 23.522 0.00 0.00
15. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.771 0.00 0.00
16. GULLETT, SAMANTHA SNYDER, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 3.770 10.00 105.00
2. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 4.240 9.00 70.00
3. EXPOSITO, DALLY DECATUR, TX 13.830 8.00 0.00
4. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. LITTLE, CHLOE FLORESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 9.520 10.00 112.50
2. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 10.360 9.00 67.50
3. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 10.850 8.00 45.00
4. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 11.440 7.00 0.00
5. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.240 6.00 0.00
6. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.860 5.00 0.00
7. LITTLE, CHLOE FLORESVILLE, TX 14.220 4.00 0.00
8. EXPOSITO, DALLY DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. THOMPSON, ALLIE GRANDVIEW, TX 20.934 10.00 150.00
2. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.707 9.00 90.00
3. EXPOSITO, DALLY DECATUR, TX 22.709 8.00 60.00
4. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE, TX 23.045 7.00 0.00
5. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 24.084 6.00 0.00
6. SEARS, TYLEY GRANBURY, TX 26.814 5.00 0.00
7. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 31.452 4.00 0.00
8. HINTON, MADISON SNYDER, TX 32.964 3.00 0.00
9. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 33.076 2.00 0.00
10. GULLETT, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 33.207 1.00 0.00
11. LITTLE, CHLOE FLORESVILLE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
12. GULLETT, SAMANTHA SNYDER, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 21.810 10.00 90.00
2. EXPOSITO, DALLY DECATUR, TX 27.140 9.00 60.00
3. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 16.486 10.00 294.35
2. MOTE, LAURA LLANO, TX 16.665 9.00 243.60
3. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT, TX 16.897 8.00 192.85
4. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 16.928 7.00 142.10
5. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 17.037 6.00 91.35
6. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 17.111 5.00 50.75
7. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 17.254 4.00 0.00
8. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 17.525 3.00 0.00
9. SIMS, CARLEE JO SAN ANGELO, TX 17.538 2.00 0.00
10. HARRIS, CLAY ALVORD, TX 17.590 1.00 0.00
11. HARDIN, RYLEE NEWCASTLE, TX 17.618 0.00 0.00
12. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 17.690 0.00 0.00
13. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 17.868 0.00 0.00
14. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 17.868 0.00 0.00
15. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 17.918 0.00 0.00
16. PROCTER, KATIE LAMPASAS, TX 18.002 0.00 0.00
17. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 18.048 0.00 0.00
18. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 18.083 0.00 0.00
19. MARTIN, KARMEN GLENROSE, TX 18.178 0.00 0.00
20. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 18.246 0.00 0.00
21. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 18.275 0.00 0.00
22. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 18.380 0.00 0.00
23. WEBB, ADDIE BURKETT, TX 18.924 0.00 0.00
24. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 22.441 0.00 0.00
25. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 22.510 0.00 0.00
26. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 23.866 0.00 0.00
27. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 27.581 0.00 0.00
28. DANIELS, KARSYN MCKINNEY, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
29. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 2.300 10.00 294.35
2. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 2.920 9.00 243.60
3. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 3.500 8.00 192.85
4. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 3.650 7.00 142.10
5. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 3.730 6.00 91.35
6. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 4.150 5.00 50.75
7. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 4.410 4.00 0.00
8. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 4.460 3.00 0.00
9. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 12.130 2.00 0.00
10. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 12.510 1.00 0.00
11. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 12.930 0.00 0.00
12. TERRY, MEKALIA SAN SABA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CLAYTON, PAIGE DUBLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HARRIS, CLAY ALVORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HICKS, PAYSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MOTE, LAURA LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. FRETWELL, KADI PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. BEDNORZ, EMILY CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. DANIELS, KARSYN MCKINNEY, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 8.090 10.00 241.50
2. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 8.100 9.00 201.25
3. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 8.280 8.00 161.00
4. BEDNORZ, EMILY CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 8.400 7.00 120.75
5. HARRIS, CLAY ALVORD, TX 9.130 6.00 80.50
6. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 9.320 5.00 0.00
7. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT, TX 9.770 4.00 0.00
8. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 9.810 3.00 0.00
9. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 9.980 2.00 0.00
10. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 10.030 1.00 0.00
11. MOTE, LAURA LLANO, TX 10.300 0.00 0.00
12. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 10.470 0.00 0.00
13. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 10.490 0.00 0.00
14. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 10.510 0.00 0.00
15. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 10.520 0.00 0.00
16. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.580 0.00 0.00
17. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 11.060 0.00 0.00
18. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.340 0.00 0.00
19. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 12.920 0.00 0.00
20. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 14.210 0.00 0.00
21. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 15.090 0.00 0.00
22. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 25.040 0.00 0.00
23. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 20.021 10.00 253.75
2. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 20.751 9.00 210.00
3. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 20.761 8.00 166.25
4. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 20.771 7.00 122.50
5. HARDIN, RYLEE NEWCASTLE, TX 21.427 6.00 78.75
6. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 21.558 5.00 43.75
7. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 21.749 4.00 0.00
8. CLAYTON, PAIGE DUBLIN, TX 21.792 3.00 0.00
9. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 22.034 2.00 0.00
10. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 22.088 1.00 0.00
11. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 22.146 0.00 0.00
12. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 23.637 0.00 0.00
13. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 26.085 0.00 0.00
14. SIMS, CARLEE JO SAN ANGELO, TX 26.306 0.00 0.00
15. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 27.128 0.00 0.00
16. PROCTER, KATIE LAMPASAS, TX 28.097 0.00 0.00
17. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 29.658 0.00 0.00
18. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 30.809 0.00 0.00
19. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 31.882 0.00 0.00
20. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 33.805 0.00 0.00
21. MARTIN, KARMEN GLENROSE, TX 36.470 0.00 0.00
22. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 5.730 10.00 199.50
2. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 7.680 9.00 166.25
3. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 9.850 8.00 133.00
4. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 10.240 7.00 99.75
5. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 13.400 6.00 66.50
6. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 15.320 5.00 0.00
7. TERRY, MEKALIA SAN SABA, TX 16.850 4.00 0.00
8. HICKS, PAYSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.130 3.00 0.00
9. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 19.780 2.00 0.00
10. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 24.560 1.00 0.00
11. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HAMMOND, HANNAH (N/M) ABILENE, TX 16.995 0.00 229.50
2. NELSON, TATUM ALVARADO, TX 17.103 9.00 191.25
3. FLADAGER, JOSIE ANSON, TX 17.227 8.00 153.00
4. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 17.341 7.00 114.75
5. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE, TX 17.479 6.00 76.50
6. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 17.480 5.00 0.00
7. GOODNER, JJ BRYSON, TX 17.503 4.00 0.00
8. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 17.665 3.00 0.00
9. MARTIN, KAYLYNN KOPPERL, TX 17.720 2.00 0.00
10. RUSSELL, LEXIE BUCHANAN DAM, TX 17.900 1.00 0.00
11. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 17.998 0.00 0.00
12. PARKER, TONI OZONA, TX 18.172 0.00 0.00
13. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 18.432 0.00 0.00
14. MCKINNEY, JESSICA GOLDSBORO, TX 18.989 0.00 0.00
15. HERRING, ANNIE GRAFORD, TX 19.873 0.00 0.00
16. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 22.866 0.00 0.00
17. EDDLEMAN, MADELYN DELEON, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CLAYTON, CATHERINE DUBLIN, TX 2.740 10.00 288.00
2. RUSSELL, LEXIE BUCHANAN DAM, TX 2.930 9.00 216.00
3. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 3.240 8.00 144.00
4. EDDLEMAN, MADELYN DELEON, TX 3.270 7.00 72.00
5. NELSON, TATUM ALVARADO, TX 3.740 6.00 0.00
6. CLEARMAN, HADLEY NOVICE, TX 3.870 5.00 0.00
7. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 4.040 4.00 0.00
8. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 4.180 3.00 0.00
9. HODGES, MATTIE LORENA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. STANLEY, JENNIFER HOLLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GOODNER, JJ BRYSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DIAZ, SYDNEE COMANCHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 8.370 10.00 202.50
2. CLAYTON, CATHERINE DUBLIN, TX 8.650 9.00 121.50
3. DIAZ, SYDNEE COMANCHE, TX 9.250 8.00 81.00
4. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 10.950 7.00 0.00
5. PARKER, TONI OZONA, TX 11.960 6.00 0.00
6. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 12.180 5.00 0.00
7. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 18.900 4.00 0.00
8. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE, TX 21.010 3.00 0.00
9. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE, TX 20.499 10.00 288.00
2. MARTIN, KAYLYNN KOPPERL, TX 20.912 9.00 216.00
3. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 20.928 8.00 144.00
4. GOODNER, JJ BRYSON, TX 21.152 7.00 72.00
5. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 21.576 6.00 0.00
6. CLAYTON, CATHERINE DUBLIN, TX 22.086 5.00 0.00
7. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 22.200 4.00 0.00
8. RUSSELL, LEXIE BUCHANAN DAM, TX 22.258 3.00 0.00
9. HERRING, ANNIE GRAFORD, TX 25.037 2.00 0.00
10. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 25.930 1.00 0.00
11. EDDLEMAN, MADELYN DELEON, TX 28.969 0.00 0.00
12. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 29.919 0.00 0.00
13. HAMMOND, HANNAH (N/M) ABILENE, TX 32.512 0.00 0.00
14. PARKER, TONI OZONA, TX 33.138 0.00 0.00
15. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 37.923 0.00 0.00
16. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 49.772 0.00 0.00
G1619 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 7.780 10.00 216.00
2. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 11.120 9.00 144.00
3. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 19.820 8.00 0.00
4. CLEARMAN, HADLEY NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. DIAZ, SYDNEE COMANCHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00