Scores Listing for Hamilton AJRA #3(11/17/2017-Stephenville, TX)

Results as of 11/23/2017 @ 19:34

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.530 10.00 227.50
2. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 7.530 10.00 227.50
3. LITTLE, CHANCE (HD) FLORESVILLE, TX 14.560 9.00 136.50
4. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HL) DECATUR, TX 14.560 9.00 136.50
5. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 23.020 8.00 91.00
6. BARRETT, JETT (HL) STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.020 8.00 91.00
7. SKELTON, RAINEY (HD) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SKELTON, RAINEY (HD) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. TERRY, MEKALIA (HL) SAN SABA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MORRIS, AINSLEE (HL) BELTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. KEENEY, MYLES (HD) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ROGERS, LAYNE (HL) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. OHL, BLAKE (HD) HICO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BARRETT, JETT (HL) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. LITTLE, CHANCE (HD) FLORESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ROGERS, LAYNE (HD) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. KEENEY, MYLES (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. PEMBERTON, BRENHAM (HD) OVALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 6.990 10.00 352.35
2. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HL) SANTA ANNA, TX 6.990 10.00 352.35
3. WALKER, DALTON (HD) CLYDE, TX 9.360 9.00 291.60
4. MANAHAN, LANHAM (HL) OVALO, TX 9.360 9.00 291.60
5. MATHIS, MAX (HD) BEN WHEELER, TX 11.020 8.00 230.85
6. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 11.020 8.00 230.85
7. MONTAGUE, CALLI (HD) MASON, TX 11.330 7.00 170.10
8. SHAW, JONATHAN (HL) MIDLAND, TX 11.330 7.00 170.10
9. WEITZ, CHET (HD) LONDON, TX 11.940 6.00 109.35
10. GREENE, COLTON (HL) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 11.940 6.00 109.35
11. MANAHAN, LANHAM (HD) OVALO, TX 12.050 5.00 60.75
12. OVERTON, CUTTER (HL) MINERAL WELLS, TX 12.050 5.00 60.75
13. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HD) NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DUCKETT, CUTTER (HD) WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. RANKIN, BRODY (HL) ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PATTERSON, BUCKSHOT (HL) SAN MARCOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. OVERTON, CUTTER (HL) MINERAL WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. KEENEY, MASON (HD) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PATTERSON, BUCKSHOT (HD) SAN MARCOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ROGERS, LOGAN (HL) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. DUCKETT, CUTTER (HL) WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. GARZA, CALEB (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HD) SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HL) WOLFFORTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. JOHNSON, KUTTER (HL) RANGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MATHIS, MAX (HD) BEN WHEELER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. GANDY, JUSTIN (HD) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. COULSTON, SKYLAR (HL) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. GILBRAITH, GRANT (HL) DRIPPING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. CLEARMAN, HADLEY (HD) NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. WEST, TYLER (HL) MERTZON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. JOHNSON, KUTTER (HL) RANGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. MONTAGUE, CALLI (HD) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. ALLEN, CHISUM (HD) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. RUSSELL, LEXIE (HL) BUCHANAN DAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. GILBRAITH, GRANT (HL) DRIPPING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. ROGERS, LOGAN (HD) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. GREENE, COLTON (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. KEENEY, MASON (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. WEITZ, CHET (HL) LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. WRIGHT, HAYDEN (HL) PADUCAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. WALKER, DALTON (HD) CLYDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. WEST, TYLER (HL) MERTZON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. CLEARMAN, HADLEY (HD) NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. WRIGHT, HAYDEN (HL) PADUCAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HD) WOLFFORTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. GARZA, CALEB (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. COULSTON, SKYLAR (HD) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. GANDY, JUSTIN (HL) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. RANKIN, BRODY (HD) ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HL) NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 17.724 10.00 78.00
2. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 18.666 9.00 58.50
3. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 18.767 8.00 39.00
4. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 18.822 7.00 19.50
5. BURTON, HEGAN BRONTE, TX 19.553 6.00 0.00
6. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 19.803 5.00 0.00
7. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 20.008 4.00 0.00
8. CARPENTER, COLT O'DONNELL, TX 21.440 3.00 0.00
9. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.689 2.00 0.00
10. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.974 1.00 0.00
11. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 23.498 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 24.011 0.00 0.00
13. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 25.316 0.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BURTON, HEGAN BRONTE, TX 21.010 10.00 75.00
2. CARPENTER, COLT O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. MORGAN, KASH COLEMAN, TX 63.0 10.00 30.00
2. BURTON, HEGAN BRONTE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 14.430 10.00 82.50
2. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 15.690 9.00 49.50
3. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 15.890 8.00 33.00
4. BURTON, HEGAN BRONTE, TX 17.980 7.00 0.00
5. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 18.970 6.00 0.00
6. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.380 5.00 0.00
7. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 21.300 4.00 0.00
8. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 23.220 3.00 0.00
9. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 24.420 2.00 0.00
10. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 25.240 1.00 0.00
11. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 27.910 0.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 21.463 10.00 90.00
2. BURTON, HEGAN BRONTE, TX 22.311 9.00 54.00
3. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 22.710 8.00 36.00
4. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 23.032 7.00 0.00
5. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 23.076 6.00 0.00
6. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 23.134 5.00 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 23.392 4.00 0.00
8. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 23.604 3.00 0.00
9. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 25.688 2.00 0.00
10. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 26.674 1.00 0.00
11. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 31.060 0.00 0.00
12. BENNETT, BRIELEE NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 3.380 10.00 137.50
2. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 3.460 9.00 82.50
3. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 4.000 8.00 55.00
4. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 6.210 7.00 0.00
5. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 12.430 6.00 0.00
6. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 13.560 5.00 0.00
7. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BURTON, HONDO BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 11.180 10.00 137.50
2. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 17.540 9.00 82.50
3. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 21.920 8.00 55.00
4. BURTON, HONDO BRONTE, TX 22.840 7.00 0.00
5. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 36.000 6.00 0.00
6. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 9.570 10.00 137.50
2. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 10.680 9.00 82.50
3. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 15.330 8.00 55.00
4. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 15.610 7.00 0.00
5. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 15.980 6.00 0.00
6. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 17.020 5.00 0.00
7. BURTON, HONDO BRONTE, TX 24.000 4.00 0.00
8. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. HARKINS, JETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 71.0 10.00 75.00
2. DEEDS, ETHAN MULLIN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 14.030 10.00 135.00
2. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 19.930 9.00 90.00
3. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BURTON, HONDO BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LITTLE, CHANCE FLORESVILLE, TX 2.370 10.00 157.50
2. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM, TX 3.140 9.00 94.50
3. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 3.630 8.00 63.00
4. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.770 7.00 0.00
5. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. OHL, BLAKE HICO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 6.020 10.00 157.50
2. LITTLE, CHANCE FLORESVILLE, TX 6.460 9.00 94.50
3. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 7.270 8.00 63.00
4. OHL, BLAKE HICO, TX 7.400 7.00 0.00
5. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 17.040 6.00 0.00
6. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 17.830 5.00 0.00
7. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LITTLE, CHANCE FLORESVILLE, TX 10.820 10.00 247.50
2. OHL, BLAKE HICO, TX 10.900 9.00 148.50
3. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.010 8.00 99.00
4. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 12.760 7.00 0.00
5. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 13.370 6.00 0.00
6. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM, TX 17.370 5.00 0.00
7. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 8.160 10.00 357.50
2. GLEGHORN, GAGE WEATHERFORD, TX 11.310 9.00 214.50
3. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 11.620 8.00 143.00
4. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 13.980 7.00 0.00
5. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 16.910 6.00 0.00
6. WINTER, DEREK ALVORD, TX 19.150 5.00 0.00
7. SHAW, JONATHAN MIDLAND, TX 21.440 4.00 0.00
8. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 21.560 3.00 0.00
9. EPPRIGHT, CULLEN COST, TX 30.520 2.00 0.00
10. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SOCKWELL, SAM VAN ALSTYNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WALKER, DALTON CLYDE, TX 4.410 10.00 80.00
2. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 39.560 9.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SHAW, JONATHAN MIDLAND, TX 9.840 10.00 364.00
2. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 9.930 9.00 273.00
3. WINTER, DEREK ALVORD, TX 9.940 8.00 182.00
4. GARZA, CALEB MIDLAND, TX 9.950 7.00 91.00
5. WALKER, DALTON CLYDE, TX 11.070 6.00 0.00
6. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 11.810 5.00 0.00
7. GLEGHORN, GAGE WEATHERFORD, TX 12.440 4.00 0.00
8. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 18.790 3.00 0.00
9. EPPRIGHT, CULLEN COST, TX 19.520 2.00 0.00
10. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 20.210 1.00 0.00
11. SOCKWELL, SAM VAN ALSTYNE, TX 20.370 0.00 0.00
12. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 20.440 0.00 0.00
13. EDINGTON, WILL GOLDTHWAITE, TX 21.970 0.00 0.00
14. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 16.862 10.00 150.00
2. THOMPSON, ALLIE GRANDVIEW, TX 17.152 9.00 112.50
3. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 17.297 8.00 75.00
4. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 17.354 7.00 37.50
5. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.355 6.00 0.00
6. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 17.408 5.00 0.00
7. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.614 4.00 0.00
8. SEARS, TYLEY GRANBURY, TX 17.912 3.00 0.00
9. HINTON, MADISON SNYDER, TX 18.372 2.00 0.00
10. GULLETT, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 18.573 1.00 0.00
11. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE, TX 19.994 0.00 0.00
12. DOCKERY, TAYLOR SAN ANGELO, TX 20.177 0.00 0.00
13. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.593 0.00 0.00
14. LITTLE, CHLOE FLORESVILLE, TX 22.881 0.00 0.00
15. GULLETT, SAMANTHA SNYDER, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
16. KENNEDY, PRESLEY GARDENDALE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 25.00
2. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 25.00
3. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 25.00
4. LITTLE, CHLOE FLORESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 25.00
5. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 25.00
6. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 25.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 9.410 10.00 120.00
2. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 10.450 9.00 80.00
3. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.660 8.00 0.00
4. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 12.160 7.00 0.00
5. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 12.850 6.00 0.00
6. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 19.400 5.00 0.00
7. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. LITTLE, CHLOE FLORESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. THOMPSON, ALLIE GRANDVIEW, TX 21.312 10.00 137.50
2. SEARS, TYLEY GRANBURY, TX 21.479 9.00 82.50
3. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 21.549 8.00 55.00
4. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 24.811 7.00 0.00
5. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 28.442 6.00 0.00
6. HINTON, MADISON SNYDER, TX 31.637 5.00 0.00
7. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 39.986 4.00 0.00
8. GULLETT, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GULLETT, SAMANTHA SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LITTLE, CHLOE FLORESVILLE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.820 10.00 75.00
2. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 22.070 9.00 50.00
3. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MOTE, LAURA LLANO, TX 16.814 10.00 203.00
2. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 16.872 9.00 168.00
3. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 17.067 8.00 133.00
4. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT, TX 17.073 7.00 98.00
5. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 17.131 6.00 63.00
6. HARRIS, CLAY ALVORD, TX 17.154 5.00 35.00
7. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 17.217 4.00 0.00
8. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 17.264 3.00 0.00
9. HARDIN, RYLEE NEWCASTLE, TX 17.266 2.00 0.00
10. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.322 1.00 0.00
11. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 17.350 0.00 0.00
12. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 17.567 0.00 0.00
13. MARTIN, KARMEN GLENROSE, TX 17.587 0.00 0.00
14. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 17.742 0.00 0.00
15. SIMS, CARLEE JO SAN ANGELO, TX 17.873 0.00 0.00
16. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 17.921 0.00 0.00
17. WEBB, ADDIE BURKETT, TX 18.193 0.00 0.00
18. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 18.332 0.00 0.00
19. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 18.367 0.00 0.00
20. PROCTER, KATIE LAMPASAS, TX 18.943 0.00 0.00
21. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 22.453 0.00 0.00
22. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 22.748 0.00 0.00
23. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 23.104 0.00 0.00
24. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 26.610 0.00 0.00
25. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 27.437 0.00 0.00
26. DANIELS, KARSYN MCKINNEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.060 10.00 294.35
2. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 3.090 9.00 243.60
3. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 3.560 8.00 192.85
4. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.670 7.00 142.10
5. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 4.010 6.00 91.35
6. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 4.080 5.00 50.75
7. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 4.100 4.00 0.00
8. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 4.140 3.00 0.00
9. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 12.240 2.00 0.00
10. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BEDNORZ, EMILY CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MOTE, LAURA LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HARRIS, CLAY ALVORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. FRETWELL, KADI PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. TERRY, MEKALIA SAN SABA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. CLAYTON, PAIGE DUBLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HICKS, PAYSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. DANIELS, KARSYN MCKINNEY, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BEDNORZ, EMILY CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 7.370 10.00 231.00
2. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 8.140 9.00 192.50
3. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 8.250 8.00 154.00
4. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 8.290 7.00 115.50
5. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 8.840 6.00 77.00
6. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 8.980 5.00 0.00
7. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.530 4.00 0.00
8. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 10.050 3.00 0.00
9. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 10.400 2.00 0.00
10. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT, TX 10.540 1.00 0.00
11. MOTE, LAURA LLANO, TX 10.620 0.00 0.00
12. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 11.710 0.00 0.00
13. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 12.570 0.00 0.00
14. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 12.740 0.00 0.00
15. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.060 0.00 0.00
16. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 13.620 0.00 0.00
17. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 14.120 0.00 0.00
18. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 14.240 0.00 0.00
19. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 14.300 0.00 0.00
20. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 15.570 0.00 0.00
21. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HARRIS, CLAY ALVORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HARDIN, RYLEE NEWCASTLE, TX 20.726 10.00 181.25
2. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 20.780 9.00 150.00
3. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 21.115 8.00 118.75
4. SIMS, CARLEE JO SAN ANGELO, TX 21.398 7.00 87.50
5. CLAYTON, PAIGE DUBLIN, TX 21.846 6.00 56.25
6. PROCTER, KATIE LAMPASAS, TX 22.181 5.00 31.25
7. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 22.191 4.00 0.00
8. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 22.289 3.00 0.00
9. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 23.584 2.00 0.00
10. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 23.624 1.00 0.00
11. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 25.295 0.00 0.00
12. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 26.380 0.00 0.00
13. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 26.598 0.00 0.00
14. MARTIN, KARMEN GLENROSE, TX 26.989 0.00 0.00
15. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 27.215 0.00 0.00
16. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 27.369 0.00 0.00
17. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 28.260 0.00 0.00
18. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 28.854 0.00 0.00
19. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 30.737 0.00 0.00
20. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 30.918 0.00 0.00
21. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 31.656 0.00 0.00
22. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 33.315 0.00 0.00
23. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 42.719 0.00 0.00
24. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.730 10.00 142.50
2. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 8.090 9.00 118.75
3. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 8.880 8.00 95.00
4. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 10.030 7.00 71.25
5. HICKS, PAYSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.010 6.00 47.50
6. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 12.180 5.00 0.00
7. TERRY, MEKALIA SAN SABA, TX 12.380 4.00 0.00
8. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 18.590 3.00 0.00
9. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 19.500 2.00 0.00
10. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 20.330 1.00 0.00
11. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 20.630 0.00 0.00
12. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 29.520 0.00 0.00
13. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WELCH, RILEY COMFORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MORRIS, AINSLEE BELTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 17.376 10.00 270.00
2. NELSON, TATUM ALVARADO, TX 17.478 9.00 202.50
3. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE, TX 17.519 8.00 135.00
4. RUSSELL, LEXIE BUCHANAN DAM, TX 17.606 7.00 67.50
5. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 18.164 6.00 0.00
6. MCKINNEY, JESSICA GOLDSBORO, TX 18.302 5.00 0.00
7. HERRING, ANNIE GRAFORD, TX 18.358 4.00 0.00
8. PARKER, TONI OZONA, TX 18.604 3.00 0.00
9. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 22.547 2.00 0.00
10. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 22.724 1.00 0.00
11. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 22.981 0.00 0.00
12. GOODNER, JJ BRYSON, TX 23.057 0.00 0.00
13. EDDLEMAN, MADELYN DELEON, TX 24.482 0.00 0.00
14. HAMMOND, HANNAH (N/M) ABILENE, TX 27.748 0.00 0.00
15. MARTIN, KAYLYNN KOPPERL, TX 28.278 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CLEARMAN, HADLEY NOVICE, TX 2.940 10.00 270.00
2. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 3.310 9.00 202.50
3. EDDLEMAN, MADELYN DELEON, TX 3.580 8.00 135.00
4. RUSSELL, LEXIE BUCHANAN DAM, TX 12.480 7.00 67.50
5. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. GOODNER, JJ BRYSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HODGES, MATTIE LORENA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. STANLEY, JENNIFER HOLLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. NELSON, TATUM ALVARADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CLAYTON, CATHERINE DUBLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DIAZ, SYDNEE COMANCHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 8.980 10.00 216.00
2. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 9.270 9.00 144.00
3. DIAZ, SYDNEE COMANCHE, TX 9.470 8.00 0.00
4. CLAYTON, CATHERINE DUBLIN, TX 9.620 7.00 0.00
5. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 10.080 6.00 0.00
6. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 11.050 5.00 0.00
7. PARKER, TONI OZONA, TX 11.470 4.00 0.00
8. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE, TX 20.460 3.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 20.648 10.00 270.00
2. GOODNER, JJ BRYSON, TX 20.961 9.00 202.50
3. HAMMOND, HANNAH (N/M) ABILENE, TX 21.793 0.00 135.00
4. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 22.331 7.00 67.50
5. PARKER, TONI OZONA, TX 23.955 6.00 0.00
6. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 26.481 5.00 0.00
7. RUSSELL, LEXIE BUCHANAN DAM, TX 27.083 4.00 0.00
8. CLAYTON, CATHERINE DUBLIN, TX 27.985 3.00 0.00
9. HERRING, ANNIE GRAFORD, TX 30.108 2.00 0.00
10. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 30.237 1.00 0.00
11. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 30.355 0.00 0.00
12. MARTIN, KAYLYNN KOPPERL, TX 32.260 0.00 0.00
13. EDDLEMAN, MADELYN DELEON, TX 39.496 0.00 0.00
14. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PROCTER, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DIAZ, SYDNEE COMANCHE, TX 9.630 10.00 210.00
2. CLEARMAN, HADLEY NOVICE, TX 12.090 9.00 140.00
3. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 24.310 8.00 0.00
4. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00