Scores Listing for MIDLAND #14(05/24/2017-MIDLAND)

Results as of 08/01/2017 @ 09:57

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER (HD) BRONTE, TX 6.270 10.00 220.50
2. JUSTISS, JARETT (HL) ROBERT LEE, TX 6.270 10.00 220.50
3. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 6.520 9.00 183.75
4. QUIGG, TITAN (HL) RANKIN, TX 6.520 9.00 183.75
5. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HD) NOTREES, TX 7.560 8.00 147.00
6. STEWART, STRAN (HL) STANTON, TX 7.560 8.00 147.00
7. HOLT, COLBY (HD) MIDLAND, TX 9.030 7.00 110.25
8. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 9.030 7.00 110.25
9. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 10.540 6.00 73.50
10. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HL) WOLFFORTH, TX 10.540 6.00 73.50
11. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 12.180 5.00 0.00
12. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 12.180 5.00 0.00
13. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 12.680 4.00 0.00
14. DUNN, SOPHIE (HL) ODESSA, TX 12.680 4.00 0.00
15. COULSTON, LANDON (HD) MONAHANS, TX 16.560 3.00 0.00
16. DUNN, SOPHIE (HL) ODESSA, TX 16.560 3.00 0.00
17. REED, LANE (HD) CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HARMON, CAYDEN (HL) LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HL) WOLFFORTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HARMON, CAYDEN (HL) LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER (HD) BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. QUIGG, TITAN (HL) RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. STEWART, STRAN (HD) STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HL) NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. REED, LANE (HL) CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. CALZADA, ENRIQUE (HD) BARNHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. CALZADA, STORMY (HL) BARNHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. WOODS, TY (HD) RHOME, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
38. GASPERSON, CATCHER (HL) DECATUR, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
39. GASPERSON, CATCHER (HD) DECATUR, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
40. DRIVER, JORDAN (HD) GARDEN CITY, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
41. WOODS, TY (HL) RHOME, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
42. DRIVER, JORDAN (HD) GARDEN CITY, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MCKINNEY, TYLER (HD) HAWLEY, TX 6.190 10.00 283.50
2. FREEMAN, TANNER (HL) SNYDER, TX 6.190 10.00 283.50
3. CRISWELL, KODY (HD) MASON, TX 6.730 9.00 236.25
4. WEST, TYLER (HL) MERTZON, TX 6.730 9.00 236.25
5. SEALY, SAIGE (HD) SAN SABA, TX 7.820 8.00 189.00
6. WRIGHT, HAYDEN (HL) PADUCAH, TX 7.820 8.00 189.00
7. PRINCE, KADEN (HD) SNYDER, TX 12.590 7.00 141.75
8. GREENE, COLTON (HL) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 12.590 7.00 141.75
9. KUPKUFSKE, KYE (HD) ANDREWS, TX 12.680 6.00 94.50
10. DANLEY, HAYLEY (HL) GRAHAM, TX 12.680 6.00 94.50
11. GIBSON, CHARLIE (HD) MIDLAND, TX 12.790 5.00 0.00
12. WEST, TYLER (HL) MERTZON, TX 12.790 5.00 0.00
13. GRIFFIN, JACK (HD) ELDORADO, TX 13.140 4.00 0.00
14. MURPHY, DYLAN (HL) SNYDER, TX 13.140 4.00 0.00
15. GIBSON, CHARLIE (HD) MIDLAND, TX 13.470 3.00 0.00
16. WRIGHT, HAYDEN (HL) PADUCAH, TX 13.470 3.00 0.00
17. CLEARMAN, HADLEY (HD) NOVICE, TX 18.210 2.00 0.00
18. GARZA, CALEB (HL) MIDLAND, TX 18.210 2.00 0.00
19. GARZA, CALEB (HD) MIDLAND, TX 23.020 1.00 0.00
20. BEARD, HEATH (HL) MIDLAND, TX 23.020 1.00 0.00
21. COULSTON, SKYLAR (HD) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CONKLIN, GUNNER (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CRISWELL, KODY (HD) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. DANLEY, HAYLEY (HL) GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. COULSTON, SKYLAR (HD) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. GANDY, JUSTIN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MCKINNEY, TYLER (HD) HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. CLEARMAN, HADLEY (HD) NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. BEARD, HEATH (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. GREENE, COLTON (HL) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. GRIFFIN, JACK (HD) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. PRINCE, KADEN (HD) SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. FREEMAN, TANNER (HL) SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. KUPKUFSKE, KYE (HD) ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. DUNN, LOGAN (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. ALLEN, CHISUM (HD) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. MURPHY, DYLAN (HL) SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. GULLY, ZACHARY (HD) BALLINGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. DUNN, LOGAN (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. GULLY, ZACHARY (HD) BALLINGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. SEALY, SAIGE (HL) SAN SABA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 17.120 10.00 82.50
2. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 17.149 9.00 49.50
3. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 17.222 8.00 33.00
4. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 17.247 7.00 0.00
5. SCHMIDT, ADDISON GAIL, TX 17.281 6.00 0.00
6. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 18.356 5.00 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 18.757 4.00 0.00
8. YANCEY, KELSI MIDLAND, TX 18.875 3.00 0.00
9. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 18.902 2.00 0.00
10. JONES, SYDNI BRADY, TX 27.415 1.00 0.00
11. YANCEY, LANDON MIDLAND, TX 34.816 0.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 3.350 10.00 45.00
2. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 3.830 9.00 30.00
3. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 8.840 8.00 0.00
4. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 13.150 7.00 0.00
5. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 63.0 10.00 45.00
2. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 62.0 9.00 0.00
3. MORGAN, KASH COLEMAN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 11.930 10.00 82.50
2. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 13.270 9.00 49.50
3. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 14.490 8.00 33.00
4. JONES, SYDNI BRADY, TX 17.500 7.00 0.00
5. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 17.700 6.00 0.00
6. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 18.950 5.00 0.00
7. YANCEY, KELSI MIDLAND, TX 23.960 4.00 0.00
8. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 33.580 3.00 0.00
9. CARPENTER, COLT O'DONNELL, TX 41.220 2.00 0.00
10. YANCEY, LANDON MIDLAND, TX 42.780 1.00 0.00
11. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. YANCEY, KELSI MIDLAND, TX 22.905 10.00 75.00
2. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 24.064 9.00 45.00
3. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 24.452 8.00 30.00
4. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 24.605 7.00 0.00
5. JONES, SYDNI BRADY, TX 26.372 6.00 0.00
6. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 27.004 5.00 0.00
7. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 27.412 4.00 0.00
8. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 28.556 3.00 0.00
9. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 31.603 2.00 0.00
10. YANCEY, LANDON MIDLAND, TX 38.566 1.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 3.030 10.00 150.00
2. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 3.160 9.00 90.00
3. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 3.490 8.00 60.00
4. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 3.500 7.00 0.00
5. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO, TX 4.500 6.00 0.00
6. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 4.510 5.00 0.00
7. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 11.950 10.00 150.00
2. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 13.180 9.00 90.00
3. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 13.780 8.00 60.00
4. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 15.060 7.00 0.00
5. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 25.200 6.00 0.00
6. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO, TX 33.010 5.00 0.00
7. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 6.950 10.00 150.00
2. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 7.190 9.00 90.00
3. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 10.100 8.00 60.00
4. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 10.620 7.00 0.00
5. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 11.400 6.00 0.00
6. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 18.810 5.00 0.00
7. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 19.000 4.00 0.00
8. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 73.0 10.00 100.00
2. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 69.0 9.00 0.00
3. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 68.0 8.00 0.00
4. HOLLANDER, WILLIAM (GUS) RANKIN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 11.660 10.00 150.00
2. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 15.070 9.00 90.00
3. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 16.430 8.00 60.00
4. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 18.460 7.00 0.00
5. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO, TX 22.180 6.00 0.00
6. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 25.690 5.00 0.00
7. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 2.350 10.00 147.00
2. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 2.970 9.00 98.00
3. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 3.180 8.00 0.00
4. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. JUAREZ, MARCO ANTHONY, NM 63.0 9.50 150.00
2. MCKENNA, CHRISTOPHER WALSENBURG, CO 63.0 9.50 150.00
3. COULSTON, LANDON MONAHANS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. SHANKLIN, TUCKER ROCKSPRINGS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. MARTIN, BRAEDEN ROCKSPRINGS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. ORONA, HUNTER MONAHANS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 6.230 10.00 147.00
2. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 7.320 9.00 98.00
3. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 7.890 8.00 0.00
4. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 8.580 7.00 0.00
5. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 8.770 10.00 275.00
2. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.270 9.00 165.00
3. BAUGH, BRODY MENARD, TX 10.670 8.00 110.00
4. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER BRONTE, TX 14.370 7.00 0.00
5. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 15.430 6.00 0.00
6. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 39.170 5.00 0.00
7. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. JUSTISS, JARETT ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WALLIS, COLTEN BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. JONES, TANNER DUBLIN, TX 72.0 10.00 150.00
2. HOPPER, JESSE MANGUM, OK 63.0 9.00 0.00
3. BERRYHILL, CHANCE BRONTE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GIBSON, CHARLIE MIDLAND, TX 8.980 10.00 325.00
2. MURPHY, DYLAN SNYDER, TX 9.280 9.00 195.00
3. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 9.380 8.00 130.00
4. GRIFFIN, JACK ELDORADO, TX 10.390 7.00 0.00
5. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 12.700 6.00 0.00
6. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 13.610 5.00 0.00
7. GLEGHORN, GAGE WEATHERFORD, TX 15.380 4.00 0.00
8. WORDEN, TIMOTHY SEMINOLE, TX 15.540 3.00 0.00
9. EPPRIGHT, CULLEN COST, TX 19.760 2.00 0.00
10. YORK, RYDER GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 8.700 10.00 357.50
2. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 9.470 9.00 214.50
3. GRIFFIN, JACK ELDORADO, TX 10.660 8.00 143.00
4. GIBSON, CHARLIE MIDLAND, TX 10.900 7.00 0.00
5. GARZA, CALEB MIDLAND, TX 12.390 6.00 0.00
6. GLEGHORN, GAGE WEATHERFORD, TX 12.470 5.00 0.00
7. MURPHY, DYLAN SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. EPPRIGHT, CULLEN COST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WORDEN, TIMOTHY SEMINOLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. YORK, RYDER GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 16.139 10.00 127.50
2. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 16.736 9.00 106.25
3. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 16.842 8.00 85.00
4. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 16.935 7.00 63.75
5. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 17.351 6.00 42.50
6. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 17.422 5.00 0.00
7. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 17.430 4.00 0.00
8. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 17.559 3.00 0.00
9. DOCKERY, TAYLOR SAN ANGELO, TX 17.942 2.00 0.00
10. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 18.232 1.00 0.00
11. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 18.244 0.00 0.00
12. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE, TX 18.932 0.00 0.00
13. KENNEDY, PRESLEY GARDENDALE, TX 18.967 0.00 0.00
14. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 21.884 0.00 0.00
15. MITCHELL, LANEY (N/M) PARADISE, TX 22.164 0.00 0.00
16. SCHMIDT, KAMBELL GAIL, TX 22.395 0.00 0.00
17. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 2.780 10.00 140.00
2. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 2.850 9.00 105.00
3. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 4.500 8.00 70.00
4. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 12.890 7.00 35.00
5. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MITCHELL, LANEY (N/M) PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ELLIS, SAMANTHA BOERNE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 8.590 10.00 150.00
2. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 8.880 9.00 90.00
3. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 9.660 8.00 60.00
4. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 9.970 7.00 0.00
5. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 10.230 6.00 0.00
6. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 11.020 5.00 0.00
7. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 13.190 4.00 0.00
8. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 18.690 3.00 0.00
9. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE, TX 18.750 2.00 0.00
10. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ELLIS, SAMANTHA BOERNE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 21.510 10.00 150.00
2. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 21.799 9.00 90.00
3. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 21.837 8.00 60.00
4. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 22.267 7.00 0.00
5. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 22.897 6.00 0.00
6. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 22.908 5.00 0.00
7. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE, TX 27.176 4.00 0.00
8. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 28.104 3.00 0.00
9. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 28.286 2.00 0.00
10. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 6.850 10.00 125.00
2. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 8.260 9.00 75.00
3. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 8.540 8.00 50.00
4. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 10.720 7.00 0.00
5. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 17.660 6.00 0.00
6. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MITCHELL, LANEY (N/M) PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BAIZE, TAYLOR SAN ANGELO, TX 16.574 10.00 182.00
2. FLADAGER, JOSIE ANSON, TX 16.614 9.00 136.50
3. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 16.672 8.00 91.00
4. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 16.673 7.00 45.50
5. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 16.910 5.50 0.00
6. FORBES, FALLON (N/M) ODONNELL, TX 16.910 0.00 0.00
7. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 17.277 4.00 0.00
8. DUNN, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 17.417 3.00 0.00
9. ATKINSON, BRENLEY MONAHANS, TX 18.571 2.00 0.00
10. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 21.764 1.00 0.00
11. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 27.615 0.00 0.00
12. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
13. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 2.850 10.00 147.00
2. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 3.360 9.00 98.00
3. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 3.510 8.00 0.00
4. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 4.640 7.00 0.00
5. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 8.470 10.00 147.00
2. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 9.190 9.00 98.00
3. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 9.530 8.00 0.00
4. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 19.330 7.00 0.00
5. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
7. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 22.314 10.00 157.50
2. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 22.539 9.00 94.50
3. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 26.203 8.00 63.00
4. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 26.894 7.00 0.00
5. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 27.130 6.00 0.00
6. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 27.441 5.00 0.00
7. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 27.473 4.00 0.00
8. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 32.354 3.00 0.00
9. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 8.840 10.00 105.00
2. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 10.360 9.00 70.00
3. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 12.940 8.00 0.00
4. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 14.100 7.00 0.00
5. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 16.308 10.00 234.00
2. HAMMOND, HANNAH ABILENE, TX 16.322 9.00 175.50
3. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 16.425 8.00 117.00
4. STEWARD, MARYBELLA MIDLAND, TX 16.470 7.00 58.50
5. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 16.491 6.00 0.00
6. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 16.605 5.00 0.00
7. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 16.669 4.00 0.00
8. RYAN, BAILEY 10OPLIN, TX 16.752 3.00 0.00
9. BOLTON, BLISS GARDENDALE, TX 16.799 2.00 0.00
10. GRABLE, PAYGE STANTON, TX 17.880 1.00 0.00
11. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE, TX 18.195 0.00 0.00
12. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 22.763 0.00 0.00
13. HERRING, ANNIE GRAFORD, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LARNER, LARIAT STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.390 10.00 202.50
2. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 2.550 9.00 121.50
3. CLEARMAN, HADLEY NOVICE, TX 2.590 8.00 81.00
4. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 3.000 7.00 0.00
5. RYAN, BAILEY 10OPLIN, TX 3.350 6.00 0.00
6. SEALY, SAIGE SAN SABA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LARNER, LARIAT STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.450 10.00 189.00
2. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 8.890 9.00 126.00
3. BOLTON, BLISS GARDENDALE, TX 9.060 8.00 0.00
4. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 9.330 7.00 0.00
5. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 9.470 6.00 0.00
6. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 9.930 5.00 0.00
7. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 10.160 4.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 20.536 10.00 216.00
2. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 21.627 9.00 144.00
3. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE, TX 21.819 8.00 0.00
4. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 26.074 7.00 0.00
5. STEWARD, MARYBELLA MIDLAND, TX 28.218 6.00 0.00
6. GRABLE, PAYGE STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HERRING, ANNIE GRAFORD, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 9.850 10.00 135.00
2. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 12.520 9.00 90.00
3. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 17.560 8.00 0.00
4. CLEARMAN, HADLEY NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00